Friday - Jun 28

Location: Reebok I Street Stage

24-18-12

Deadlift

Bar Facing burpees

 

 

1 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
2 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
3 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
4 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
5 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
6 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
9 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
10 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
2 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
3 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
4 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
5 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
6 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
7 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
8 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
9 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
10 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
1 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 DEL LAFOUNTAIN SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
4 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
9 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
10 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
1 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
2 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
3 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
4 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
5 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
6 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
7 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
10 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
1 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
2 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
3 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
4 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
6 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
7 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
8 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
1 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
2 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
7 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
8 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
9 PHIL GREENBERG CROSSFIT FOREST
10 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
1
2 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
3 KEVIN ROONEY FULCRUM FITNESS
4 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
7 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
8 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
9 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
10 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
2 JEFFREY GORDON NORCAL CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
4 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
5 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
6 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
7 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
8 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN ALLEN CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
10 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
4 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
5 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
6 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
7 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
8 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
9 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
10 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
1 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
4 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
5 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
6 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
7 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
8 ALVIN HUDSON CROSSFIT KILLSHOT
9 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
10
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
3 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
4 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
5 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
6 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
7 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
8 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
10 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
4 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
5 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
6 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
7 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
8 JANICE DISPO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 BETH TADEMY GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
1 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
2 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
3 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
4 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 ELBA STUMPF MAKERS CROSSFIT
2 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
4 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
7 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
8 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
10 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
2 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
3 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
6 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
10 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
1 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
2 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
4 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
5 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
7 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
8 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
9 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
10 ALYSSA ZARATE NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
1 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
2 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
4 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
5 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
6 ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN TJ’S GYM
7 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
8 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
9
10 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
1 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
3 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
5 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
6 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
7 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
8 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
9 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
2 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
3 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
4 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
5 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
7 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
10 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
1 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
2 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
3 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
4 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
5 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
8 ANDREA BERNARDO CROSSFIT INFERNO
9 AURORA VELLANTE CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
10
1 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
2 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
3 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
4 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10

Location: KB Kitchen | Tower Stage

10 rounds for time:

Burm run

1 legless rope climb

1 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
2 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
3 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
4 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
5 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
6 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
9 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
10 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
2 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
3 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
4 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
5 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
6 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
7 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
8 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
9 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
10 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
1 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 DEL LAFOUNTAIN SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
4 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
9 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
10 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
1 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
2 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
3 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
4 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
5 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
6 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
7 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
10 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
1 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
2 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
3 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
4 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
6 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
7 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
8 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
1 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
2 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
7 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
8 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
9 PHIL GREENBERG CROSSFIT FOREST
10 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
1
2 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
3 KEVIN ROONEY FULCRUM FITNESS
4 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
7 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
8 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
9 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
10 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
2 JEFFREY GORDON NORCAL CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
4 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
5 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
6 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
7 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
8 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN ALLEN CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
10 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
4 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
5 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
6 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
7 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
8 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
9 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
10 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
1 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
4 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
5 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
6 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
7 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
8 ALVIN HUDSON CROSSFIT KILLSHOT
9 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
10
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
3 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
4 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
5 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
6 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
7 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
8 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
10 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
4 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
5 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
6 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
7 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
8 JANICE DISPO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 BETH TADEMY GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
1 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
2 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
3 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
4 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 ELBA STUMPF MAKERS CROSSFIT
2 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
4 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
7 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
8 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
10 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
2 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
3 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
6 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
10 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
1 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
2 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
4 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
5 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
7 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
8 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
9 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
10 ALYSSA ZARATE NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
1 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
2 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
4 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
5 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
6 ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN TJ’S GYM
7 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
8 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
9
10 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
1 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
3 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
5 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
6 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
7 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
8 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
9 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
2 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
3 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
4 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
5 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
7 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
10 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
1 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
2 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
3 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
4 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
5 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
8 ANDREA BERNARDO CROSSFIT INFERNO
9 AURORA VELLANTE CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
10
1 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
2 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
3 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
4 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10
Saturday - Jun 29

Location: Offsite

5k run for time

1 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
2 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
3 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
4 ALESSANDRA PICHELLI DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
6 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
7 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
8 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
11 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
12 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
13 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
14 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
15 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
16 ANDREA BERNARDO CROSSFIT INFERNO
17 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
18 AURORA VELLANTE CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
19 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
20 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
21 SAVANNAH IGE CROSSFIT CULMINATION
22 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
23 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
24 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
25 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
26 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
27 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
28 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
29 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
30 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
31 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
32 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
33 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
34 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
35 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
36 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
37 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
38 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
39 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
40 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
41 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
42 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
43 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
44 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
45 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
46 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
47 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
48 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
49 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
50 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
51 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
52 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
53 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
54 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
55 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
56 ALVIN HUDSON CROSSFIT KILLSHOT
57 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
58 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
59 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
60 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
61 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
62 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
63 ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN TJ’S GYM
64 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
65 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
66 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
67 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
68 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
69 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
70 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
71 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
72 KEVIN ROONEY FULCRUM FITNESS
73 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
74 JACOB NEUBAUER INDEPENDENT
75 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
76 JOSH PHILLIPS CSA
77 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
78 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
79 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
80 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
81 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
82 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
83 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
84 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
85 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
86 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
87 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
88 ALYSSA ZARATE NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
89 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
90 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
91 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
92 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
93 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
94 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
95 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
96 PHIL GREENBERG CROSSFIT FOREST
97 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
98 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
99
1 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
2 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
4 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
5 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
6 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
7 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
8 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
9 JAMES GRUNDLER CROSSFIT INFERNO
10 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
11 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
12 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
13 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
14 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
15 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
16 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
17 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
18 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
19 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
20 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
21 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
22 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
23 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
24 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
25 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
26 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
27 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
28 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
29 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
30 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
31 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
32 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
33 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
34 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
35 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
36 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
37 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
38 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
39 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
40 ELBA STUMPF MAKERS CROSSFIT
41 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
42 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
43 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
44 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
45 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
46 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
47 DEL LAFOUNTAIN SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
48 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
49 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
50 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
51 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
52 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
53 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
54 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
55 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
56 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
57 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
58 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
59 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
60 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
61 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
62 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
63 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
64 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
65 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
66 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
67 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
68 JEFFREY GORDON NORCAL CROSSFIT
69 JUSTIN ALLEN CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
70 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
71 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
72 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
73 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
74 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
75 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
76 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
77 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
78 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
79 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
80 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
81 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
82 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
83 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
84 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
85 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
86 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
87 JANICE DISPO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
88 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
89 BETH TADEMY GNARDOG CROSSFIT
90 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
91 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
1 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
2 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
3 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
4 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
5 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
6 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
7 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
8 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
9 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
10 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
11 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
12 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
13 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
14 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
15 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
16 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
17 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
18 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
19 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
20 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99

Location: KB Kitchen | Tower Stage

For time:

600 meter Assault run
120 Scout Double Unders
40 Box jump overs
30 toes to rings
20 ring muscle ups

1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
4 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
5 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
6 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
7 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
8 JANICE DISPO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 BETH TADEMY GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
1 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
2 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
3 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
4 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
10 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 ELBA STUMPF MAKERS CROSSFIT
2 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
4 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
7 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
8 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
10 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
2 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
3 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
6 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
10 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
1 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
2 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
4 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
5 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
7 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
8 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
9 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
10 ALYSSA ZARATE NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
1 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
2 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
4 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
5 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
6 ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN TJ’S GYM
7 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
8 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
9
10 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
1 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
3 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
5 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
6 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
7 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
8 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
9 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
2 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
3 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
4 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
5 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
7 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
10 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
1 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
2 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
3 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
4 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
5 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
8 ANDREA BERNARDO CROSSFIT INFERNO
9 AURORA VELLANTE CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
10
1 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
2 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
3 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
4 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10
1 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
2 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
3 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
4 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
5 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
6 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
8 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
9 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
10 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
2 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
3 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
4 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
5 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
6 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
7 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
8 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
9 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
10 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
1 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 DEL LAFOUNTAIN SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
3 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
4 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
9 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
10 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
1 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
2 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
3 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
4 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
5 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
6 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
7 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
10 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
1 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
2 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
3 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
4 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
6 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
7 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
8 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
1 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
2 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
6 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
7 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
8 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
9 PHIL GREENBERG CROSSFIT FOREST
10 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
1
2 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
3 KEVIN ROONEY FULCRUM FITNESS
4 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
7 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
8 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
9 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
10 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
2 JEFFREY GORDON NORCAL CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
4 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
5 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
6 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
7 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
8 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN ALLEN CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
10 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
4 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
5 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
6 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
7 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
8 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
9 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
10 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
1 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
4 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
5 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
6 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
7 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
8 ALVIN HUDSON CROSSFIT KILLSHOT
9 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
10
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
3 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
4 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
5 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
6 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
7 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
8 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
10 KEANU REDONGO ERGO

Location: Reebok I Street stage

9 lifts for time:

Elite: (135/95) (185/125) (205/135) (225/155) (275/185) (295/195) (315/205) (325/215) (345/225)

 

1 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
2 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
3 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
4 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
5 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
1 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
2 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
4 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
1 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
2 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
3 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
4 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
5 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
1 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
2 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
3 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
4 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
5 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
1 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
2 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
3 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
4 DEL LAFOUNTAIN SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
5 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
1 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
2 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
4 VINCENT LOPEZ CROSSFIT BALANCE - THOMAS CIRCLE
5 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
1 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
2 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
3 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
4 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
1 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
2 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
3 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
4 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
5 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
1 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
2 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
3 BOB PORZIO CROSSFIT REDDING
4 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
5 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
1 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
2 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
3 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
4 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
1 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
2 PHIL GREENBERG CROSSFIT FOREST
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
5 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
1 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
2 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
3 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
4 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
5 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
1
2 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
3 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
4 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
5 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 KEVIN ROONEY FULCRUM FITNESS
2 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
3 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
4 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
5 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
1 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 JUSTIN ALLEN CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
3 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
4 JEFFREY GORDON NORCAL CROSSFIT
5 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
2 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
3 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
4 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
5 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
1 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
2 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
3 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
4 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
5 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
1 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
2 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
3 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
4 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
5 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
1
2 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
3 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
4 ALVIN HUDSON CROSSFIT KILLSHOT
5 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
1 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
2 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
3 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
4 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
5 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
1 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
2 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
3 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
5 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
1 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
2 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
3 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
4 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
5 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
1 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
2 BETH TADEMY GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 JANICE DISPO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
5 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
1 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
2 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
3 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
4 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
5 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
1 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
2 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
5 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
1 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
2 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
3 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
5 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
1 ELBA STUMPF MAKERS CROSSFIT
2 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
5 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
1 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
2
3 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
4 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
5 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
2 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
3 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
4 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
5 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
1 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
2 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
3 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
4 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
1 ALYSSA ZARATE NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
2 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
3 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
4 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
5 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
1 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
2 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
3 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
4 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
5 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
1 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
2 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
3 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
4 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
5 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
1 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
2 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
3 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
4 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
5 ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN TJ’S GYM
1 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
3 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
5 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
1 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
2 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
3 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
4 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
5 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
1 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
2 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
3 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
4 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
5 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
1
2 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
3 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
4 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
5 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
1 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
2 AURORA VELLANTE CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
3 ANDREA BERNARDO CROSSFIT INFERNO
4 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
5 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
1 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
3 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
4 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
5 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
1
2 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
3 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
4 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
5 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
1 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
2 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
3 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
4 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
5 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
Sunday - Jun 30

Location: Reebok I Street Stage

For time:

  • 150' odd object carry
  • 10 sandbag over the shoulder
  • 10 wall burpees
  • 150' handstand walk
1 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
2 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
3 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
4 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
6 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
7 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
8 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
9 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
10 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
1 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
2 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
4 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
5 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
6 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
7 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
8 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
9 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
10 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
1
2 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
3 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
4 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
9 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
10
1 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
2 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
3 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
4 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
5 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
6 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
7 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
8 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
9 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
10
1 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
3 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
4 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
5 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
6 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
7 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
8 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10
1 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
2 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
6 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
8 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
9 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
10
1
2 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
3 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
4 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
10
1 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
4 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
5 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
6 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
8 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
10
1 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
2 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
3 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
4 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
5 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
6 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
7 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
8 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
9 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
10
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
4 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
5 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
6 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
7 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
8 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
9 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
10
1 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
2 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
3 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
4 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
5 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
6 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
7 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
8 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
9 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
10
1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
3 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
6 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
7 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
2 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
3 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
4 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
5 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
8 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
9 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
3 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
4 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
5 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
6 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
7 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
8 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
2 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
4 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
5 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
6 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
7 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
8 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
10 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
1 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
2 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
3 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
4 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
5 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
6 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
8 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
10
1
2 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
5 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
6 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
8 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9
10
1 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
2 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
3 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
4 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
5 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
6 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
2 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
3 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
4 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
5 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
6 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
7 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
8 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
9 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
10 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
1 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
2 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
3 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
4 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
5 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
6 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
7 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
8 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
9 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
10
1
2 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
3 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
4 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
9 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
10

Location: Reebok I Street Stage

Death by 

3 Wall ball

3 Pull up

1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
3 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
6 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
7 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
2 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
3 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
4 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
5 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
8 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
9 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
2 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
3 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
5 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
8 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
10 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
1 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
2
3 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
4 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
5 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
6 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
7 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
8 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
9 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
10 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
1 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
2 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
3 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
5 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
6 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
8 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
9 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
10
1
2 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
5 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
6 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
8 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9
10
1 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
2 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
3 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
4 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
5 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
6 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
2 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
3 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
4 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
5 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
6 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
7 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
8 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
9 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
10 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
1
2 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
3 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
4 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
5 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
8 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10
1 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
2 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
3 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
4 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
9 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
10
1 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
2 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
3 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
4 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
6 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
7 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
8 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
9 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
10 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
1 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
2 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
3 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
4 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
5 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
6 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
7 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
8 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
9 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
10 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
1
2 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
3 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
4 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
9 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
10
1 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
2 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
3 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
4 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
5 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
6 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
7 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
8 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
9 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
10
1 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
3 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
4 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
5 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
6 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
7 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
8 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10
1 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
2 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
3 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
6 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
8 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
9 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
10
1
2 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
3 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
4 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
10
1 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
4 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
5 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
6 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
8 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
10
1 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
2
3 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
4 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
5 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
6 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
7 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
8 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
9 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
10 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
4 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
5 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
6 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
7 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
8 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
9 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
10
1 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
2 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
3 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
4 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
5 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
6 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
7 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
8 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
9 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
10

Location: KB Kitchen | Tower Stage

For time:

Assault bike (48/36)
Alt DB snatch 

ELITE: (100/70)
RX: (70/50)

SCaled: 36/24 calorie with (50/35)

1 TRAVIS MOODY DIABLO CROSSFIT
2 TRAVIS SWAFFORD 100 PROOF CROSSFIT FRANCO FITNESS
3 CURTIS ADAMS IRON MILE
4 JON ESCHENBURG CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 JEREMY MEIER MIND FORCE
6 BRAD BEARD PARAKALEO CROSSFIT
7 CARLOANDRE WITTIG CROSSFIT IRON MILE
8 ERIK WICTOR CROSSFIT ENDZONE
9 JORDAN, SAMUEL,HEINUI METUA INDEPENDENT
10 JASON CARTER CROSSFIT LAKE TAHOE
1 TUAREA TAGI INDEPENDENT
2 BRYAN RUPEA INDEPENDENT
3 ARIHANO STEVEN TEHIHIRA NAHITI NO ARUE (INDEPENDENT)
4 DYLAN GARRISON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
5 KENNETH SOLIS CROSSFIT CULMINATION
6 SAMUEL SAFIER HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 JOSE LOPEZ UZETA CROSSFIT ERGO
8 RYAN BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
9 CAMERON EISENHAUER CROSSFIT PROPRIUS
10 Logan Snyder INDEPENDENT
1
2 LEE JAMES CROSSFIT REDDING
3 ARTHUR DEGEN NALDOZA RIO CITY CROSSFIT
4 ROD TOVER BRETHREN CROSSFIT
5 SHANNON AIKEN CROSSFIT EGA
6 TIM YOUMANS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
7 CRAIG HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
8 DAVID LAMB YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
9 HARLAN KARNOFSKY INDEPENDENT
10
1 ALAN VERNON CROSSFIT DANVILLE
2 BILL BLAZE CILEO CROSSFIT NORTH GATE
3 DONNY CLARK DIRTY DEEDS CROSSFIT
4 FREDDY CAMACHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
5 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
6 ROB MCCANDLESS CROSSFIT REDDING
7 SEAN MARSH HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 JOHN COWLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
9 PHIL LORA INDEPENDENT
10
1 GARY BORJAS RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 ANJO AZANA CROSSFIT NOW
3 AARON ARMSTRONG CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
4 LARRY PASTOR CROSSFIT HALE
5 WES SCHNEIDER CROSSFIT RIVERSIDE
6 SAM ALLEN CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
7 CHRIS CUTTONE CROSSFIT MERCED
8 TIMOTHY OLIVER CERTUS CROSSFIT
9 RYAN NEWELL MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
10
1 CORY KINLEY CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
2 BRANDON BERGERON GRASS VALLEY CROSSFIT
3 CYLE COLES CROSSFIT NATOMAS
4 ALAN BATES JUTE CROSSFIT
5 ANGEL CARDENAS GALVANIZE CROSSFIT
6 JOHN DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 DONALD COSTA CROSSFIT EXCEL
8 RYAN RETTKE BLOCK CROSSFIT
9 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
10
1
2 SHAUN WILLIAMS NCFIT REDWOOD CITY
3 JEFF FUHRING DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
4 CLAYTON MINIER CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
5 TREVOR PHILLIPS FULCRUMFITNESS
6 WILL ZERLANG HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 JAMES KUSAMA PACIFIC STRENGTH CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES MCAVOY FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
9 JAMES BROWN INDEPENDENT
10
1 ROBERT ADAMS NORTHRIM CROSSFIT
2 DREW TEMPLE DAVIS STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
3 CODY LEACH CROSSFIT ECHELON
4 BRADEN SWEENEY CROSSFIT PARABELLUM
5 KALEB SMITH CROSSFIT UNCAGED
6 RYAN POOLE FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
7 IAN WILSON CROSSFIT SAN LUIS OBISPO
8 JOEL STEPHENS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
9 DANIEL FRAZIER FULCRUM FITNESS
10
1 TEREMU TOUATEKINA INDEPENDENT
2 MIKE OCHOA IRON MILE CROSSFIT
3 JAY SIQUEIROS CROSSFITINTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
4 ANTHONY GONZALEZ NEMESIS SPORTS ACADEMY
5 JALEN SMITH YOU ADAPT / CROSSFIT URU
6 JUAN CRUZ CROSSBONES
7 MICKAEL GALERA CROSSFIT VARUA
8 SEAN SCOTT FULCRUMFITNESS
9 TAYLOR FOOS CROSSFIT MYO
10
1 JONATHAN CASTRO DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
2 DEVON POWELL CROSSFIT WEST VISALIA
3 BRIAN JAMES LEGION TRAINING CAMP
4 KEANU REDONGO ERGO
5 JOE DEVANE CERTUS CROSSFIT
6 STEVEN PACHAN CROSSFIT 580
7 MICHAEL OLIVAS CROSSFIT MOXIE
8 JASON YU CROSSFIT INTELLECT
9 RAY WAJDA CROSSFIT CULMINATION
10
1 HARLEY PESCOSOLIDO INDEPENDENT
2 IAN KANE THE LAB S/C
3 DEVIN NEWSOME DEVIN NEWSOME
4 WILL DERMODY THE LAB S/C
5 JUSTIN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
6 TIM MUSTION CROSSFIT HYPE
7 RYAN HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
8 LEONEL FRANCO CROSSFIT CULMINATION SOUTH
9 DUSTIN RAÚL CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
10
1 KAYLEE GOFF CROSSFIT KAIWAI
2 KIMBERLY ASHLEY INDEPENDENT
3 GLORIEBETH FORTUNO CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 REANNA COOL CROSSFIT SKYBOX
5 ANNA KELLER CROSSFIT KINDRED
6 LESLIE GROVE GNARDOG CROSSFIT
7 MANDA BURTON GNARDOG CROSSFIT
8 JONEE GALVEZ CROSSFIT SKYBOX
9 SUZIE NASCA HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 CARLY SCHULZ INDEPENDENT
2 TAYLOR LEE CROSSFIT ENDZONE
3 DEMARIS SAETEURN INDEPENDENT
4 MICHELE TANKE-JUSKA ANYWHERE FITNESS
5 DOMINIQUE ZUNIGA INDEPENDENT
6 SUMMER BLACK CROSSFIT BLACK AND BLUE
7 CHELSEY ROQUEZA
8 MELANIE GREGORY DOUBLE EDGE CROSSFIT
9 LAURA BRINGHURST HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 SANDI KARAGIANES RIO CITY CROSSFIT
2 BONNIE DARRAH CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
3 COLLETTE COWAN CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
4 ALEXIA FINEMAN CROSSFIT EGA
5 GIA KRAMER CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
6 YVONNE HOWARD DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
8 TAMRA FRANCIS CROSSFIT WEST SANTA CRUZ
9 KIM CAMACHO HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1 PAM SMITH CROSSFIT SKYBOX
2 KIMBERLY TOM ARENA READY CROSSFIT
3 LORI PRUITT CABLE CROSSFIT
4 KEELEY EHLERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
5 CHRISTINE BUESNEL MARVELOUS CROSSFIT
6 REBECCA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
7 CHERYL BLANK DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
8 SUZANNE PETERS CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
9 CARRIE ONEIL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
10 CARRIE SANDOVAL FALLBROOK CROSSFIT
1 KATHRYN LUTTGE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
2 HELEN LANGKILDE CROSSFIT SWEAT SHOP
3 JESSICA INGRAM CROSSFIT ROSEVILLE
4 SHANNA GUZMAN REVIVAL STRENGTH
5 CORI PREHEIM AQUILA FITNESS
6 HEIDI DAUSMAN NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
8 NICHOLE CASTO SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9 MARILYN KWAN CROSSFIT ENDZONE
10
1
2 TAMRA PULIDO CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
3 AMY HEIN CROSSFIT STOMPINGROUND
4 MELISSA CHAFEY CROSSFIT STOMPIN' GROUND
5 ABBEY SLOULIN YUBA CITY CROSSFIT
6 BRITTANY BENEDETTO DIABLO CROSSFIT
7 KATE HOWARD CROSSFIT POWER GRID
8 TIARA WASNER SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9
10
1 LINDSEY REED CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
2 ISABEL SIMONIS NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
3 EMMA SPATH CROSSFIT WEST
4 MEGHAN BRANSTON ANYWHERE FIT
5 JEAN SPEAR CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
6 SHEA HIGNELL NORTH RIM CROSSFIT
7 MAITE CRUZ CROSSBONES
8 JAHNA COSTELLO CROSSFIT HANFORD
9 KASSANDRA HEIDEMANN CROSSFIT INFERNO SLO
10 JACQUELINE SOZA CROSSFIT MYO
1 BECCA DAVIS CROSSFIT SANTA CRUZ CENTRAL
2 LAUREN MERRILL INDEPENDENT
3 STACY WRIGHT INDEPENDENT
4 ERICA PHILLIPS FULCRUM FITNESS
5 EMMILY BUTZ CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
6 JESSICA RYDER CROSSFIT THUMOS
7 BRITTANY MEZA INDEPENDENT
8 KELSEY SCHULTE ANOTHER LEVEL CROSSFIT
9 KYLIE CHRISTENSEN CROSSFIT FOLSOM LAKE
10 PALOMA LEVIN CROSSFIT HANFORD
1
2 BRITTANY MALONE MAKERS CROSSFIT
3 CASSONDRA HAYNES ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
4 NICOLE FRANKS CROSSFIT THUMOS
5 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 CARLY LUCAS HEADSTRONG
8 LEONIE SOLIA CROSSFIT KINDRED
9 KELSEY MENGES INDEPENDENT
10
1 EMILY COOK CROSSFIT LODI
2 RACHAEL STULL WARRIORZ CROSSFIT
3
4 KAITLYN KASSIS INVICTUS SORRENTO VALLEY
5 CHYNA CHO GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
6 ALEXYS DTIOLE ENDGAME ATHLETICS
7 SARAH VIETS SINCITY CROSSFIT
8 HILARY BARRETO CROSSFIT LIFTED
9 BRIANA GAIPA CROSSFIT SWEATSHOP
10 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
Friday - Jun 28

Location: Street + Tower Stages

24-18

Synchro Deadlift
Synchro Bar facing burpee

*Co-ed pairs will perform 24 synchronized deadlifts and 24 synchronized bar facing burpees.  Once complete, the second pair will add weight and perform 18 synchronized deadlifts and 18 synchronized bar facing burpees.

ELITE: (315/205) (365/225)
SCALED: (185/125) (225/155)

1
2 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
4 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
5 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
6 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
8 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
9
10
1 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
3 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
5 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
8 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
9 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
10 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1
2
3 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
7 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
8 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
9
10
1
2 Skybox ALPHA CROSSFIT SKYBOX
3 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
4 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
5 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
6 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
7 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
9 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
10
1
2 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
3 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
4 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
5 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
6 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
7 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
8 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
9 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
10

Location: Street + Tower Stages

10 rounds for time:

Burm run
Rope climb

ELITE: legless

*FF pairs alternate 5 rounds of the workout, then MM pairs alternate 5 rounds of the workout. 7:00 time cap.

1
2 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
4 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
5 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
6 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
8 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
9
10
1 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
3 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
5 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
8 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
9 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
10 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
1
2
3 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
7 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
8 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
9
10
1
2 Skybox ALPHA CROSSFIT SKYBOX
3 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
4 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
5 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
6 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
7 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
9 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
10
1
2 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
3 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
4 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
5 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
6 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
7 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
8 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
9 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
10
Saturday - Jun 29

Location: Offsite

5k run for time

1 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
3 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
5 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
6 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
7 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
9 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
10 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
11 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
12 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
13 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
14 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
15 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
16 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
17 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
18 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
19 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
20 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
21 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
22 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
23 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
24 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
25 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
26 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
27 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
28 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
29 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
30 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
31 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
32 Skybox ALPHA CROSSFIT SKYBOX
33 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
34 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
35 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
36 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
37 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
38 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
39 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS

Location: Reebok Street Stage

Squat Clean Ladder

*FF and MM pairs complete 9 lifts as fast as possible.

ELITE: (135/95) (185/125) (225/155) (275/185) (295/195) (315/205) (325/215) (345/225)

SCALED: (75/55) (95/65) (115/75) (135/95) (155/105) (165/115) (185/125) (205/135) (225/155)

1 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
3 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
5 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
6 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
1 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
2 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
3 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
4 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
5 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
6 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
1 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
2 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
3 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
4 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
5 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
6
1
2 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
3 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
6
1 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
2 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
3 Skybox ALPHA CROSSFIT SKYBOX
4 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
5
6
1 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
2 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
4 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
5
6
1
2 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
3 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
4 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
5 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
6 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
1 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
2 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
3 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
4 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
5 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6

Location: KB Kitchen Tower stage

For time:

600 meter assault run
100 double unders
40 box jump overs
100 ring muscle ups

*Teams perform chipper with waterfall entry.  No athlete can advance to the station his/her teamate is currently occupying. All 4 may work on muscle ups. 20:00 time cap.  

SCALED: 150 single unders, 100 toes to rings.

1
2
3 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
7 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
8 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
9
10
1
2 Skybox ALPHA CROSSFIT SKYBOX
3 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
4 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
5 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
6 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
7 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
8 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
9 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
10
1
2 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
3 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
4 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
5 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
6 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
7 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
8 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
9 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
10
1
2 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
4 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
5 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
6 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
7 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
8 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
9
10
1 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
2 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
3 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
4 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
5 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
8 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
9 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
10 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
Sunday - Jun 30

Location: Reebok Street Stage

For time in pairs:

2 rounds:
50 foot handstand walk
8 waterfall burpees over wall
50 foot handstand walk
2 rounds:
50 foot handstand walk
4 waterfall burpees over wall
50 foot handstand walk

*each pair alternates rounds with the other. 5:00 time cap.

1
2 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
3 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
5 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
6 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
7 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
8 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
9 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
10
1 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
2 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
3 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
5 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
8 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
9 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1
2 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
6 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
7 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
8 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9
10
1
2 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
3 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
4 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
5 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
6 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
7 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
8 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
9
10
1
2 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
3 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
4 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
5 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
7 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
8 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
9
10

Location: KB Kitchen Tower stage

100 calorie assault bike
32 alternating DB snatch
80 calorie assault bike
32 alternating DB snatch

*MM pairs begin on the bike, alternating as necessary.  When they are finished, FF pairs can enter the bike, alternating as necessary.  FF pairs may not begin DB snatches until men have finished.

ELITE: (100/70)
SCALED: (50/35)

1 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
2 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
4 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
5 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
6 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
7 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
10
1
2 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
3 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
5 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
8 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
9 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1
2 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
6 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
7 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
8 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9
10
1
2 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
3 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
4 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
5 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
6 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
7 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
8 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
9
10
1
2 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
3 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
4 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
5 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
6 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
7 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
8 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
9
10

Location: Reebok Street Stage

Death by 3 synchro wall balls and 3 synchro pull ups

*MF pairs alternate rounds to complete 3 reps of each movement in under a minute.  Reps increase by 3 reps each minute until failure

ELITE: Chest to bar
SCALED: Chin over bar

1 FIT-ISH TSW CROSSFIT
2 The Alternates CROSSFIT IRON MILE
3 Hump Made Us Do It CROSSFIT ENVY
4 Weights Before Dates GAME CHANGER FITNESS
5 CrossFit KBC CROSSFIT KBC
6 MoxieAF CROSSFIT MOXIE
7 HCF Shortstacks HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
8 Dirty Snatches SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
9 Scaled Like A Dragon CROSSFIT NOVATO
10
1
2 Racks and Sacks CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
3 Butts and Nuts SOUTH TAHOE CROSSFIT
4 Sexy Mamis Hot Tamales CROSSFIT ENVY
5 Lashes and Staches CROSSFIT IRON MILE
6 Iron Mile S&L CROSSFIT IRON MILE
7 BADL to the Bone CROSSFIT ANYWHERE
8 Blind Optimism CROSSFIT ANYWHERE (DOWNTOWN SACRAMENTO)
9 Redwood Rampage HUMBOLDT CROSSFIT
10
1
2 Poquito Grande? CROSSFIT ANYWHERE - FOLSOM
3 You vs. the team she said not to worry about CROSSFIT DAVIS
4 Diligence Athletics DILIGENCE ATHLETICS
5 MIT “Masters In Training” CROSSFIT SAN LEANDRO
6 Alpha Omega CROSSFIT AOF
7 Dream Team DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
8 Crazy Semi-Fit Asians GOOD FOR YOU CROSSFIT
9
10
1
2 CrossFit galvanize II CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
3 Fit & Hitched CROSSFIT 3404
4 Rocklin Crossfit ROCKLIN CROSSFIT
5 Northern California Original LIFEWORX, ARENA READY, DANVILLE, MEGAWATT
6 CROSSFIT 209 CROSSFIT 209 SPORT
7 Iron Mile INDEPENDENT
8 Welded Athletics DOUBLE EDGE SOUTH
9
10
1 Thick Thighs and Turtle Shell Guys UNAFFILIATED
2 Team AWAP ANYWHERE/ASAP
3 Wildcards CROSSFIT GALVANIZE
4 Cali Hype CROSSFIT HYPERACTIVE
5 True North NORTHSTATE CROSSFIT
6 Crossfit CSA CROSSFIT CSA
7 W.A.W.D. What Are We Doing NCFIT
8
9
10