Friday - May 17

The athlete is given 3 x 1 minute attempts to complete their maximum effort of clean and jerk. The lift must be at complete extension prior to buzzer sounding.

1
2 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
3 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
4 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
5 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
6 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
7 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
8 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
9 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
10 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
11 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
12 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
13 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
14 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
15 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
16 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
17 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
18 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
19
20
1
2 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
3 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
4 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
5 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
6 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
7 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
8 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
9 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
10 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
11 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
12 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
13 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
14 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
15 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
16 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
17 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
18 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
19 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
20
1
2 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
3 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
4 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
5 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
6 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
7 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
8 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
9 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
10 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
11 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
12 LUKE CUNEO CROSSFIT SACRIFICE
13 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
14 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
15 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
16 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
17 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
18 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
19 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
20
1 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
2 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
3 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
4 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
5 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
7 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
8 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
9 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
10 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
11 DEAN LINDER-LEIGHTON CROSSFIT LIONMODE
12 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
13 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
14 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
15 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
16 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
17 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
18 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
19 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
20 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
1
2 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
3 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
4 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
5 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
6 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
7 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
8 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
9 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
10 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
11 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
12 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
13 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
14 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
15 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
16 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
17 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
18 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
19
20
1
2 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
3 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
4 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
5 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
8 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
9 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
10 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
11 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
12 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
13 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
14 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
15 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
16 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
17 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
18 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
19 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
20
1
2 BRIANA SIEGERT CROSSFIT KINESIS
3 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
4 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
5 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
6 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
7 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
8 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
9 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
10 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO CROSSFIT
11 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
12 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
13 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
14 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
15 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
16 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
17 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
18 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
19
20
1 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
2 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
3 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
4 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
5 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
6 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
7 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 TAYLOR STREID BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
9 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
10 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
11 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
12 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
13 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
14 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
15 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
16 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
17 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
18 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
19 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
20 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT

Three Rounds;

10 Muscle ups

20 Single Arm DB Squat Clean Thrusters Males 70lbs / Females 50lbs.

100 Double Unders

1 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
2 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
3 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
4 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
5 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
6 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
7 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
8 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
9 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
10
1 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
2 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
3 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
4 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
5 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
6 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
7 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
8 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
9 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
10
1 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
2 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
3 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
4 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
5 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
6 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
7 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
8 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
9 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
10
1 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
2 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
3 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
4 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
5 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
6 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
7 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
8 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
9 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
10
1 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
2 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
3 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
5 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
6 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
7 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
8 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
9 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
10
1 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
2 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
3 LUKE CUNEO CROSSFIT SACRIFICE
4 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
5 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
6 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
7 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
8 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
9 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
10
1 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
2 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
3 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
4 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
5 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
7 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
8 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
9 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
10
1 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
2 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
3 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
4 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
5 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
6 DEAN LINDER-LEIGHTON CROSSFIT LIONMODE
7 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
8 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
9 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
10 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
1 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
2 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
3 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
4 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
5 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
6 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
7 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
8 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
9 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
10
1 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
2 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
3 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
4 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
5 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
6 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
7 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
8 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
9 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
10
1 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
2 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
3 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
4 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
5 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
6 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
7 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
8 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
9 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
10
1 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
2 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
3 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
4 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
5 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
6 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
7 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
8 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
9 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
10
1 BRIANA SIEGERT CROSSFIT KINESIS
2 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
3 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
4 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
5 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
6 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
7 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
8 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
9 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
10
1
2 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
3 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
4 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
5 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
6 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO CROSSFIT
7 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
8 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
9 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
10
1 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
2 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
3 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
4 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
5 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
6 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
7 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
8 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
9 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
10
1 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
2 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
3 TAYLOR STREID BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
4 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
5 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
6 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
7 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
8 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
9 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
10 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
Saturday - May 18

Location: Wollongong Beach

Run 

Swim 

Run

1 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
2 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
3 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
4 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
5 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
6 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
7 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
8 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
9 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
10 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
11 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
12 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
13 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
14 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
15 DEAN LINDER-LEIGHTON CROSSFIT LIONMODE
16 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
17 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
18 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
19 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
20 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
21 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
22 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
23 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
24 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
25 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
26 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
27 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
28 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
29 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
30 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
31 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
32 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
33 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
34 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
35 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
36 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
37 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
38 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
39 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
40 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
41 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
42 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
43 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
44 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
45 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
46 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
47 LUKE CUNEO CROSSFIT SACRIFICE
48 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
49 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
50 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
51 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
52 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
53 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
54 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
55 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
56 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
57 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
58 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
59 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
60 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
61 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
62 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
63 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
64 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
65 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
66 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
67 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
68 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
69 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
70 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
71 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
72 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
73 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
1 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
2 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
3 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
4 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
5 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
7 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
8 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
9 BRIANA SIEGERT CROSSFIT KINESIS
10 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
11 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
12 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
13 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
14 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
15 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
16 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
17 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
18 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
19 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
20 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
21 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
22 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
23 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
24 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
25 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
26 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
27 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
28 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
29 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
30 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
31 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
32 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
33 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
34 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
35 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
36 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
37 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
38 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
39 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
40 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
41 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
42 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
43 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
44 LINDSEY VALENZUELA AUTUMO CROSSFIT
45 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
46 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
47 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
48 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
49 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
50 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
51 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
52 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
53 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
54 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
55 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
56 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
57 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
58 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
59 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
60 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
61 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
62 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
63 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
64 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
65 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
66 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
67 TAYLOR STREID BLUES CITY CROSSFIT
68 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
69 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
70 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
71 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
72 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80

40 Strict HSPU

80 Wall Ball 20/14lbs

120 Cal Male / 80 Female Row

 

 

1 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
2 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
3 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
4 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
5 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
6 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
7 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
8 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
9 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
10 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
11 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
12 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
13 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
14 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
15 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
16 DEAN LINDER-LEIGHTON CROSSFIT LIONMODE
17 LUKE CUNEO CROSSFIT SACRIFICE
18
19
20
1
2 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
3 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
4 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
5 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
6 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
7 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
8 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
9 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
10 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
11 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
12 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
13 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
14 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
15 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
16 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
17 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
18 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
19 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
20
1
2 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
3 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
4 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
5 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
6 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
7 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
8 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
9 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
10 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
11 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
12 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
13 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
14 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
15 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
16 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
17 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
18 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
19 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
20
1 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
2 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
3 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
5 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
6 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
7 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
8 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
9 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
10 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
11 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
12 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
13 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
14 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
15 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
16 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
17 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
18 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
19 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
20 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
1 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
2 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
3 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
4 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
5 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
6 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
7 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
8 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
9 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
10 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
11 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
12 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
13 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
14 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
15 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
16 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
4 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
5 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
6 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
7 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
8 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
9 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
10 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
11 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
12 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
13 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
14 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
15 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
16 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
17 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
18 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
19
20
1
2 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
5 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
6 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
7 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
8 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
9 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
10 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
11 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
12 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
13 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
14 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
15 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
16 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
17 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
18 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
19
20
1 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
2 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
3 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
4 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
5 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
6 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
7 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
8 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
9 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
10 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
11 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
12 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
13 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
14 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
15 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
16 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
17 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
18 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
19 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
20 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE

30 Bar Muscle ups

30 Cal Males / 20 Cal Females Row

30 Snatch 135lbs Males / 95lbs Females

30 Cal Males / 20 Cal Ski Erg 

1
2 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
3 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
4 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
5 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
6 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
7 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
8 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
9 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
10
1
2 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
3 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
4 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
5 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
6 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
7 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
8 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
9 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
10
1 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
2 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
3 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
4 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
5 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
6 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
7 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
8 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
9 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
10
1 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
2 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
3 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
4 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
5 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
6 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
7 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
8 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
9 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
10
1 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
2 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
4 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
5 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
6 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
7 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
8 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
9 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
10
1 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
2 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
3 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
4 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
5 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
6 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
7 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
8 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
9 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
10
1 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
2 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
3 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
4 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
5 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
6 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
7 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
8 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
9 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
10
1 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
2 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 DREW WAYMAN CROSSFIT SOTO
4 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
5 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
6 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
7 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
8 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
9 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
10 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
1 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
2 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
3 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
4 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
5 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
6 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
7 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
8 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
9 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
10
1 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
2 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
3 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
4 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
5 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
6 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
7 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
8 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
9 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
10 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
1 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
2 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
3 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
4 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
5 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
6 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
7 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
8 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
9 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
10 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
1 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
2 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
5 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
6 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
7 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
9 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
10 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
1 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
2 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
3 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
4 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
5 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
6 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
7 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
8 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
9 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
10 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
1 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
2 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
3 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
4 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
5 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
6 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
7 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
9 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
10 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
1 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
2 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
3 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
4 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
5 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
6 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
7 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
8 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
9 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
10 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
Sunday - May 19

30 Sandbag Cleans Males 150lbs Female 100lbs

Handstand Walk to Finish.

 

1
2
3 KAITLIN BROCK TORIAN
4 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
5 EVIE GREEN CROSSFIT TAURUS
6 SARAH PLUMPTON CROSSFIT URGE
7 CHARLOTTE MATHEWS CROSSFIT BRAWN
8 CANDICE THORPE RFX CROSSFIT
9 SARA PIHLFLYCKT CROSSFIT WANDERLUST
10 LUCY CLARK CROSSFIT MSD
11 PAIGE BRADEY INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
12 RENEE NOVIK CROSSFIT PLAY
13 HANNAH KULAGA CROSSFIT ROAR
14 BELEN ROVERI INDEPENDENT
15 SARAH ARNETT CROSSFIT WINNERSVILLE
16 PETA WRAGGE CROSSFITMOORABIN
17 KRISTA JENSEN CROSSFIT MANA
18
19
20
1
2
3 JAYLEE MANSY INDEPENDENT
4 TIANA FAHEY-LEIGH INDEPENDENT
5 BROOKE TUATAO EAST TAMAKI
6 JADE WILLIAMS STEELCOAST CROSSFIT
7 SONIA MOREY LION KINGDOM CROSSFIT
8 CAITY JERRARD CROSSFIT DUX
9 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
10 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
11 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
12 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
13 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
14 ASHLEIGH CORBY CROSSFIT2795
15 JESSICA IRVINE RFX CROSSFIT
16 RACHEL THOMAS SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
17 BETH OBRIEN BTS CROSSFIT
18 CAITLIN DANYI STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
19
20
1
2 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
3 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
4 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
5 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
6 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
7 KATH OLECHOWSKI CROSSFIT 42 SOUTH
8 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
9 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
10 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
11 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
12 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
13 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
14 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
15 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
16 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
17 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
18 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
19
20
1 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
2 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
3 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
4 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
5 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
6 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
7 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
8 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
9 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
10 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
11 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
12 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
13 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
14 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
15 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
16 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
17 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
18 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
19 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
20 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1
2
3 ADAM LEANEY CROSSFIT MODE
4 IOANE JOBE CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
5 BAYLEY MARTIN MOUNT CROSSFIT
6 DANIEL GROOT REMUERA CROSSFIT
7 ADAM MORGAN CORPORE SANO CROSSFIT
8 LACHLAN PUIG THE PEOPLE’S GYM CROSSFIT
9 TODD SHANNON CROSSFIT MOTION 136
10 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
11 JACOB WHEELER MESOMORPH CROSSFIT
12 JACK NEVELL CROSSFIT MORPH
13 JOSH ELDRED MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
14 SHANE MELI SOUTHBRIDGE CROSSFIT
15 MATT KONDOS CROSSFIT LACTIC
16 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
17 THOMAS GOLSWORTHY CROSSFIT MORELAND
18 DENIS DUBOIS CROSSFIT BONDI (XFB)
19
20
1
2 RYAN WOODALL INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
3 MICHAEL PATERSON CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
4 ASH ROOZENDAAL MOUNT CROSSFIT
5 DEREK DUFF BHD CROSSFIT
6 DANIEL TOWNSON CROSSFIT THE STABLES
7 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
8 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
9 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
10 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
11 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
12 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
13 KARL BUCHHORN WARD’S GYM
14 ROBBIE HUNT HOMEFRONT CROSSFIT
15 IVAN GAITAN BLACK BOX (INDEPENDIENTE)
16 LUKE MCGRUER MOUNT CROSSFIT
17 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
18 DYLAN MITAI CROSSFIT MECCA
19
20
1
2 MATT GILPIN CROSSFIT SPEED
3 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
4 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
5 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
6 RAFFI RAFFAEL CROSSFIT RAW IRON
7 GREG LEWIS CROSSFIT ACTIVE
8 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
9 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
10 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
11 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
12 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
13 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
14 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
15 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
16 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
17 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
18 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
19
20
1 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
2 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
3 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
4 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
5 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
6 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
7 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
8 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
9 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
10 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
11 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
12 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
13 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
14 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
15 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
16 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
17 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
18 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
19 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
20 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT

7 Rope Climbs

21 Toes to Bar 

7 Pistol Squats (each leg) Male 24kg Females 16kg

5 Rope Climbs

15 Toes to Bar

5 Pistol Squats (each leg)

3 Rope Climbs

9 Toes to Bar

3 Pistol Squats (each leg)

Over Head Lung to finish matt with Kettlebell.

 

1 MICHELLE THORNEYCROFT INDEPENDENT
2 SAMANTHA JONES CROSSFIT MULGRAVE
3 QUINN TE KAHU INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
4 TEGAN BARTLETT CROSSFIT MECCA
5 TARA JENKINS CROSSFIT MOORABBIN
6 ELLIE WILLIAMS AVADA CROSSFIT FREMANTLE
7 CHELSEA DOCHERTY CROSSFIT CREATURE
8 OLIVIA KELLY CROSSFIT TOOWOOMBA
9 ISABELLA VALLEJO CROSSFIT MOVIDA
10 COURTNEY FITZHARRIS CROSSFIT LOWER MOUNTAINS
1 KATIE PRETSWELL CROSSFIT KOTAHI
2 AMY ALESSI CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 ROCHELLE STEINBERGS INDEPENDENT
4 MEGAN GIFFORD CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
5 EMILY TOWNSEND CROSSFIT GEELONG
6 TESS HERING CROSSFIT KOVA
7 JAYNE MCKAY CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
8 NANDA STOLTZ CITY 4051 CROSSFIT
9 AIMEE TAWHAI CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
10 RACHEL DAVIS CROSSFIT DUNGEON
1 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
2 DOROTHY “DOT” MORENTIN CROSSFIT TRAINING YARD
3 ISABELLE GOSLING STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 SAMMY DRESCHER CROSSFIT DARWIN
5 GEMMA HAUCK CROSSFIT VERGE
6 EMMA WRIGHT THORNDON CROSSFIT
7 AMANDA NORTON CROSSFIT MARIN - THE CAVE
8 NICOLA BORGATTI CROSSFIT CARV
9 CARLY MENZIES INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
10 TAMARA DINSMORE CROSSFIT DESIRE
1 TIA WRIGHT RISE & CONQUER
2 HILARY STEELE STARR STRENGTH
3 LINDSAY VAUGHAN CROSSFIT BALLINA
4 COURTNEY HALEY CROSSFIT DUX
5 AMANDA BARNHART CENTERVILLE CROSSFIT
6 JAMIE GREENE CROSSFIT YAS
7 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
8 JAIME GOODWIN SCHWARTZ CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
9 SIMONE ARTHUR CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
10 CHRISTEE BISHOP CROSSFIT 4740
1 LUKAS GROULEFF INDEPENDENT
2 ROB WATT CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
3 JAKE TEGART CROSSFIT NORWEST MCGRATHS HILL
4 JORDON PIGGOTT CROSSFIT TOWNSVILLE
5 CJ WALKER CROSSFIT LIGHT
6 ANDRIS STURANS CROSSFIT INFINITE STRENGTH
7 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
8 BRODIE SCOTT CROSSFIT 2795
9 JACOB SUTTON CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
10 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
1 HARRISON PALMER CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
2 JOSHUA AL-CHAMAA WIT TRAINING
3 BEN HALFPENNY CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
4 JACK CLARK CROSSFIT UNDERWAY
5 JAKE FLOEN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
6 MATT HANCOCK MARLIN COAST CROSSFIT
7 ETHAN EMERY INDEPENDENT
8 LARS KRISTENSEN CROSSFIT WOOLGOOLGA
9 TANNER STAHL WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY CROSSFIT
10 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO CROSSFIT G2
1 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
2 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
3 KEVIN MANUEL MOUNT CROSSFIT
4 REILLY SMITH CROSSFIT NEWSTEAD
5 STEPHEN NORMAN CROSSFIT NORWEST DURAL
6 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
7 BEN JANSSEN SOUL 365
8 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
9 TOM LENGYEL CROSSFIT GEELONG
10 KURTIS JACKSON CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
1 MASON DOHERTY CROSSFIT MSD
2 ADAM MANSY NONE AFFILIATE
3 LUKE DE JONGE CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
4 MATT REILLY CROSSFIT URGE
5 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
6 JACOB HEPPNER COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
7 JAY CROUCH REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
8 LUKE FISO INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
9 JONATHAN DUNLOP NORTH BOUND CROSSFIT
10 HARRY DEBENHAM CROSSFIT MODE (ADELAIDE)
Friday - May 17

Both Female athletes 3 x 1 minute attempts to achieve max weight Clean & Jerk. Both Females lift in the 1 minute time frame.

1 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
2 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
3 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
4 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
5 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
6 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
8 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
9 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
10 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
11 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
12 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
14 xo crew INDEPENDENT
15 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
16 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
17 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
18 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
19 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
20 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
2 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
3 Soul 365 SOUL 365
4 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
6 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
9 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
10 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
11 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
12 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
13 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
14 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
15 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
16 CrossFit Athletic
17 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
18 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
19 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
20 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE

Both male athlete have 3 x 1 minute attempts to complete maximum weight Clean and Jerk. Bath male athletes lift in the 1 minute time frame.

1 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
2 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
3 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
4 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
5 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
6 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
8 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
9 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
10 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
11 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
12 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
14 xo crew INDEPENDENT
15 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
16 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
17 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
18 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
19 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
20 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
2 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
3 Soul 365 SOUL 365
4 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
6 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
9 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
10 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
11 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
12 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
13 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
14 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
15 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
16 CrossFit Athletic
17 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
18 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
19 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
20 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE

40 Synco Muscle ups

40 Squat Clean Thruster M/F

40 Squat Clean Thruster M/F

80 Double Unders Each M/F/M/F

80' Handstand Walk M/F

80' Handstand Walk M/F

 

 

1 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
2 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
3 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
4 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
5 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
6 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
7 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
8 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
9 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
10 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
1 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
2 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
3 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
5 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
6 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
7 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
9 xo crew INDEPENDENT
10 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
1 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
2 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
3 Soul 365 SOUL 365
4 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
6 CrossFit Athletic
7 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
8 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
9 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
10 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
1 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
2 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
3 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
4 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
5 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
6 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
7 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
8 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
9 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
10 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
Saturday - May 18

25 Strict HSPU Syncronised M/F

25 Strict HSPU Syncronised M/F

75 Wall Ball Syncronised M/F

75 Wall Ball Syncronised M/F

30 Team Worm Thrusters

 

1 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
2 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
3 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
4 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
5 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
6 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
7 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
9 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
10 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
1 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
2 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
3 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
4 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
5 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
9 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
10 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
1 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
2 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
3 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
4 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
5 CrossFit Athletic
6 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
7 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
8 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
9 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
10 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
1 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
2 Soul 365 SOUL 365
3 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
4 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
5 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
8 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
9 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
10 xo crew INDEPENDENT

F,M,F,M

50 Cal Males / 40 Cal Females Eco Bike

20 DB Snatch 80lbs Males / 50lbs Females

50 Cal Males / 40 Cal Females Row 

20 DB Burpee Box Step Overs 20"Box 50lbs Males / 35lbs Females

1 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
2 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
3 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
4 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
5 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
6 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
7 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
9 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
10 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
1 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
2 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
3 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
4 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
5 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
9 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
10 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
1 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
2 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
3 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
4 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
5 CrossFit Athletic
6 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
7 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
8 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
9 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
10 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
1 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
2 Soul 365 SOUL 365
3 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
4 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
5 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
8 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
9 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
10 xo crew INDEPENDENT

Run 

Swim 

Run

1 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
2 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
3 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
4 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
5 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
6 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
7 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
8 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
9 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
10 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
11 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
12 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
13 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
14 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
15 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
16 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
17 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
18 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
19 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
20 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
1 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
2 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
3 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
4 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
5 CrossFit Athletic
6 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT
7 Soul 365 SOUL 365
8 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
9 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
10 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
11 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
12 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
13 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
14 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
15 xo crew INDEPENDENT
16 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
17 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
18 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
19 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
20 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
Sunday - May 19

Five Rounds

10 Worm Clean Thruster

10 Burpees Over the Worm

1 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
2 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
3 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
4 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
5 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
6 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
7 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
8 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
9 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
10 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
1 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
2 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
3 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
4 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
5 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
6 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
7 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
8 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
9 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
10 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
1 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
2 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
4 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
5 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
6 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 xo crew INDEPENDENT
9 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
10 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
1 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
2 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
3 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
5 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
6 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
7 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
8 CrossFit Athletic
9 Soul 365 SOUL 365
10 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT

10 Rope Climbe M/F

10 Rope Climbe M/F

50 Syncronised Toes to Bar

50 Syncronised Toes to Bar

25 Pistol Squats Syncronised Male 1.5pood / Female 1 Pood

25 Pistol Squats Syncronised Male 1.5pood / Female 1 Pood

1 Crossfit HF CROSSFIT HF
2 Starr Strength Blue STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
3 64 Army White +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
4 Snake CrossFit SNAKE CROSSFIT
5 CrossFit Sunshine Coast CROSSFIT SUNSHINE COAST
6 Train Hard Play Harder CROSSFIT PLAY
7 Crossfit Norwest CROSSFIT NORWEST
8 Injustice crew INJUSTICE CROSSFIT
9 Crossfit Wollongong CROSSFIT WOLLONGONG
10 Raw Iron CROSSFIT RI
1 CrossFit Sana CROSSFIT SANA
2 Crossfit Latitude 39 CROSSFIT LATITUDE 39
3 Crossfit Lionmode CROSSFIT LIONMODE
4 Mount Crossfit MOUNT CROSSFIT
5 64ARMY TEAL +64FITNESS (CROSSFIT KORRA)
6 G-Force CrossFit G-FORCE CROSSFIT
7 ALTR CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
8 CFBC CROSSFIT BODICOMPLETE
9 Instinct Battlers INSTINCT FITNESS - THORNDON CROSSFIT
10 Loaded CROSSFIT LODED
1 CrossFit 4701 United CROSSFIT UNITED BUNDABERG
2 CrossFit Kirrawee CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 Reebok CrossFit Frankston REEBOK CROSSFIT FRANKSTON
4 RAW STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING CROSSFIT LIGHT
5 Raw strength & Conditioning Uno KONG AU
6 Renegade X CROSSFIT PLAY
7 CROSSFIT MELBOURNE SCHWARTZS CROSSFIT MELBOURNE
8 xo crew INDEPENDENT
9 CrossFit Kirrawee Kubs CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
10 RAW Strength & Conditioning Alpha CROSSFIT 121
1 Team 121 CROSSFIT 121
2 CrossFit Adelaide CROSSFIT ADELAIDE
3 Starr Strength Black STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 64 ARMY BLACK PLUS64 (CROSSFIT KORRA)
5 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
6 X-Terminators INDEPENDENT
7 Renegade Z CROSSFIT EAST TAMAKI
8 CrossFit Athletic
9 Soul 365 SOUL 365
10 CrossFit Central West CROSSFIT UPLIFT