Sunday - Jul 08

for time (RX/Masters)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups

9 overhead squats 80/55

 

 

for time (Teens)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups / 15 chest to bar pull ups

9 overhead squats 60/40

 

 

for time (Scaled)

21 double under

15 chest to bar pull ups / 15 pull ups

9 overhead squats 50/35

1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH
5 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING
1 TAMARA KORENAČKOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
2 FEE BAUER CROSSFIT BERGSTRASSE BLACKBOX DARMSTADT
3 ANNA-KATHARINA KEIL CROSSFIT MANNHEIM
4 MILENA THIELE CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
5 LINA SCHLIETER CROSSFIT TRIER
6 LENKA ŽEMBOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
7 EMILY KEßLER CROSSFIT MAINZ
8 MARCELLA MAGALHAES GERHARDT CROSSFIT AM MAIN
9 AMINA MOHAMMAD VOIN CROSSFIT
10 STRÓBL FANNI Z2 CROSS GYM
1 MARKUSS RUKKALNS CROSSFIT ANDREJSALA
2 MAXIMILIAN SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT WÜRZBURG
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
4 TOMS CAUNA CROSSFIT JUGLA
5 LUCAS WINTER CROSSFIT MYBUDDY
6 MAGNUS VON SALDERN CROSSFIT MINS
7 MARIUS DLUGOSCH BLACKBAND CROSSFIT
8 SAMUEL RENTKA FITNESS TRYSKÁČ
9 MARTIN ŠTEFANEK FITNESS TRYSKÁČ
10 OLIVER MOHAI Z2 CROSS GYM
1 SASCHA RABENER NOEX-BERLIN
2 ATILAY SAHIN CROSSFIT MAVISEHIR
3 ERIK FEHRMANN CROSSFIT ICKE
4 TAREK EL-KHATIB GREIFENPOWER E.V.
5 ALEXANDER SARTORY CROSSFIT AM DOM
6 CHRISTIAN STRUTZ CROSSFITDUISBURG
7 TOBI WAWERSIG CROSSFIT MITTE
8 ANDREAS KÜGLER CROSSFIT BLACK WARRIORS
9 DRAGAN PANTIC CROSSFIT CREFELD
10 ĽUBOMÍR KULIG REDS CREW TRAININGS
1 SANDRA MELINAT CROSSFIT ICKE
2 ANNIKA HOPPE CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG
3 YOLIEN VERDONCK CROSSFIT LIVIDUM
4 SVETLANA PATIMOVA CROSSFIT GRENZGANGER
5 JUSTINA RYBAKOVAITĖ GET FIT
6 ESTEFANIA OLIVARES EVOPE
7 PAULINE PAUTSCH CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG
8 TEREZA FORSTOVA
9 ANGELINA LOBRECHT NOEX-BERLIN
10 ANETA KOHÚTOVÁ CROSSFITZILINA
1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG
1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO
10 MAXI HENZE INDEPENDENT

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

 

for time (RX/Masters)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 sandbag burpee box over 65/45

 

 

for time (Teens)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 dumbbell burpee box over 30/20

 

 

for time (Scaled)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 dumbbell squats 30/20

20 burpee box over

 

 

 

 

1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO
10 MAXI HENZE INDEPENDENT
1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH
5 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING
1 MARKUSS RUKKALNS CROSSFIT ANDREJSALA
2 MAXIMILIAN SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT WÜRZBURG
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
4 TOMS CAUNA CROSSFIT JUGLA
5 LUCAS WINTER CROSSFIT MYBUDDY
6 MAGNUS VON SALDERN CROSSFIT MINS
7 MARIUS DLUGOSCH BLACKBAND CROSSFIT
8 SAMUEL RENTKA FITNESS TRYSKÁČ
9 MARTIN ŠTEFANEK FITNESS TRYSKÁČ
10 OLIVER MOHAI Z2 CROSS GYM
1 TAMARA KORENAČKOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
2 FEE BAUER CROSSFIT BERGSTRASSE BLACKBOX DARMSTADT
3 ANNA-KATHARINA KEIL CROSSFIT MANNHEIM
4 MILENA THIELE CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
5 LINA SCHLIETER CROSSFIT TRIER
6 LENKA ŽEMBOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
7 EMILY KEßLER CROSSFIT MAINZ
8 MARCELLA MAGALHAES GERHARDT CROSSFIT AM MAIN
9 AMINA MOHAMMAD VOIN CROSSFIT
10 STRÓBL FANNI Z2 CROSS GYM
1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG
1 SASCHA RABENER NOEX-BERLIN
2 ATILAY SAHIN CROSSFIT MAVISEHIR
3 ERIK FEHRMANN CROSSFIT ICKE
4 TAREK EL-KHATIB GREIFENPOWER E.V.
5 ALEXANDER SARTORY CROSSFIT AM DOM
6 CHRISTIAN STRUTZ CROSSFITDUISBURG
7 TOBI WAWERSIG CROSSFIT MITTE
8 ANDREAS KÜGLER CROSSFIT BLACK WARRIORS
9 DRAGAN PANTIC CROSSFIT CREFELD
10 ĽUBOMÍR KULIG REDS CREW TRAININGS
1 SANDRA MELINAT CROSSFIT ICKE
2 ANNIKA HOPPE CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG
3 YOLIEN VERDONCK CROSSFIT LIVIDUM
4 SVETLANA PATIMOVA CROSSFIT GRENZGANGER
5 JUSTINA RYBAKOVAITĖ GET FIT
6 ESTEFANIA OLIVARES EVOPE
7 PAULINE PAUTSCH CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG
8 TEREZA FORSTOVA
9 ANGELINA LOBRECHT NOEX-BERLIN
10 ANETA KOHÚTOVÁ CROSSFITZILINA

for time

20 strict hspu

2 lanes hs walk

30 c2b pull ups

2 lanes hsw

40 kb snatch 24/16

2 lanes hs walk

1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG
1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH
5 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING
1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO
10 MAXI HENZE INDEPENDENT

for time (RX/Masters)

23 thruster 45/30

17 power snatch 45/30

sprint over pitch to sandbag

sandbag carry up&down 65/45

sprint over pitch to finish

1 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT
2 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
3 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH
4 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT
5 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE
8 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT
9 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH
10 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE
1 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
4 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
6 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID
7 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA
8 MAXI HENZE INDEPENDENT
9 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT
10 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
1 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD
2 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA
3 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH
4 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER
5 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID
6 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID
7 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN
8 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA
9 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING
10 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH
Sunday - Jul 08

For Time (Rx/Masters)

80 kb snatch 24/16

4 rope climbs

60 deadlifts 80/55

3 rope climbs

40 dball squats 50/30

2 rope climbs

20 power clean 80/55

1 rope climb

1 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT
2 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT
3 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO
4 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
5 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
6 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
7 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
8 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG
9 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
10
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM
9 MBT girls
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL
6 Barbell Queens OFA
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB
1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH
3 One rep minimum
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

Amrap 15 (RX/Masters)

Partner A

10 lanes overhead walking lunges 30/20

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

2 lanes handstand walk

 

 

Amrap 15 (Scaled)

Partner A (wearing 9/6kg Xenios vest)

10 lanes walking lunges 

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

10 lanes shuttle sprint

1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH
3 One rep minimum
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD
1 Titte and the White Shark CROSSFIT ICKE
2 Team S'Mores CROSSFIT AORTA
3 D&E CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
5 TwBG Black
6 Dumbbells and Donuts GREIFENPOWER E.V.
7 Shredded Koalas FILIP DVOŘÁK
8 Odins Krieger BOX57
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR
10 Beast Mode CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
1 Team Buddylicious CROSSFIT MYBUDDY
2 2rep mAXT AXT CROSSFIT
3 Icke mal wieder CROSSFIT ICKE
4 TwBG ALPHA GYM PRAGUE
5 ROLY-POLY INDEPENDENT
6 T-rex power CROSSFIT HOMETOWN
7 The Argo-Dottirs ARGO ATHLETICS
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
10 Frantastic PUNCH FITNESS ESSEN
1
2 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT
3 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT
4 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO
5 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
6 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
7 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG
8 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
9 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
10 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
11
12
13
14
15
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM
9 MBT girls
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL
6 Barbell Queens OFA
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB

Max Weight (RX/Masters/Scaled)

Partner A

2 attempts snatch

Partner B

2 attempts clean&jerk

*20sec for each lift / 80sec rest between

 

 

1 Titte and the White Shark CROSSFIT ICKE
2 Team S'Mores CROSSFIT AORTA
3 D&E CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
5 TwBG Black
6 Dumbbells and Donuts GREIFENPOWER E.V.
7 Shredded Koalas FILIP DVOŘÁK
8 Odins Krieger BOX57
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR
10 Beast Mode CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
1 Team Buddylicious CROSSFIT MYBUDDY
2 2rep mAXT AXT CROSSFIT
3 Icke mal wieder CROSSFIT ICKE
4 TwBG ALPHA GYM PRAGUE
5 ROLY-POLY INDEPENDENT
6 T-rex power CROSSFIT HOMETOWN
7 The Argo-Dottirs ARGO ATHLETICS
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD
10 Frantastic PUNCH FITNESS ESSEN
1 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
2 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT
3 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT
4 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO
5
6 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
7 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG
8 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
9 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
10 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
11
12
13
14
15
1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH
3 One rep minimum
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM
9 MBT girls
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL
6 Barbell Queens OFA
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB

For Time (RX/Masters)

Partner A

60 pull ups

sprint

Partner B

45 thruster 45/30

sprint

1 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
2 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG
3 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
4 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
5 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL
6 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT
7 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT
8 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO
9 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN
2 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD
3 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM
4 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT
7 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG
8 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN
9 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS
10 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE
1 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT
2 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA
3 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX
4 Barbell Queens OFA
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL
6 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA
7 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT
8 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF
9 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB