1/2 MURPH 800mt Run 50 Pull-Ups* 100 Push-Ups 150 Air Squats 800mt Run *any Style, any Grip VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest ------------------------ Master +50: Men NO W/Vest ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest ------------------------ Scaled: Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest SCORE: Final Time 1" second penalty to every reps not performed

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 -
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 57 27:34
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 55 26:59
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 53 26:37
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 51 26:22
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 52 26:32
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 54 26:55
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 56 27:08
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 39 26:20
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 39 26:20
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 39 26:20
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 39 26:20
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 39 26:20
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 39 26:20
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 39 26:20
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 39 26:20
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 39 26:20
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 39 26:20
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 39 26:20
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 26 25:40
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 26 25:40
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 26 25:40
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 26 25:40
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 26 25:40
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 26 25:40
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 26 25:40
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 26 25:40
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 39 26:20
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 26 25:40
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 26 25:40
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 25 24:36
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 23 24:26
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 21 24:10
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 22 24:12
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 23 24:26
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 26 25:40
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 26 25:40
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 26 25:40
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 19 23:52
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 17 23:37
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 15 23:19
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 13 23:11
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 11 22:55
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 12 23:00
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 14 23:13
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 16 23:22
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 18 23:43
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 20 23:54
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 9 22:20
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 7 22:00
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 5 21:48
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 3 21:25
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 1 21:00
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 2 21:23
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 4 21:34
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 6 21:57
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 8 22:10
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 10 22:27
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 53 28:17
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 51 27:36
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 52 28:11
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 54 28:24
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 48 27:05
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 47 26:44
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 39 26:20
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 39 26:20
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 39 26:20
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 39 26:20
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 39 26:20
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 46 26:31
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 48 27:05
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 50 27:10
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 39 26:20
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 30 25:40
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 30 25:40
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 30 25:40
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 30 25:40
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 30 25:40
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 30 25:40
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 30 25:40
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 30 25:40
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 39 26:20
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 29 24:57
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 27 24:51
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 25 24:39
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 23 24:26
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 21 24:05
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 22 24:20
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 24 24:35
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 25 24:39
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 28 24:55
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 30 25:40
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 18 23:53
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 17 23:38
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 15 22:55
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 22:48
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 11 22:18
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 12 22:42
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 14 22:51
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 16 23:03
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 18 23:53
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 20 24:04
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 9 21:57
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 7 21:50
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 5 20:22
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 3 19:20
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 1 17:53
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 2 18:36
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 4 19:49
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 6 21:00
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 8 21:54
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 10 22:07
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 33 31:18
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 31 30:40
6 MONICA NATIVO 32 31:12
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 34 31:20
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 29 29:30
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 27 29:04
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 25 29:00
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 23 28:17
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 21 28:06
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 22 28:14
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 24 28:51
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 25 29:00
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 28 29:23
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 30 30:38
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 19 27:27
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 17 27:23
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 15 26:55
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 13 26:45
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 5 26:20
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 5 26:20
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 14 26:49
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 16 27:01
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 18 27:24
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 20 27:30
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 5 26:20
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 5 26:20
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 5 26:20
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 3 25:40
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 1 22:12
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 2 24:06
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 3 25:40
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 5 26:20
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 5 26:20
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 5 26:20
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 15 27:35
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 13 27:11
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 11 26:36
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 12 26:40
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 14 27:31
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 16 28:30
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 8 26:20
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 6 25:40
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 5 24:54
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 24:12
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 1 23:17
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 2 23:35
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 24:37
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 6 25:40
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 8 26:20
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 8 26:20
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 15 29:05
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1 13 26:38
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER 11 26:22
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL 12 26:23
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA 14 27:19
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI 16 WD
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06 4 26:20
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 4 26:20
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA 4 26:20
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT 2 25:40
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT 1 24:55
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE 2 25:40
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY 4 26:20
8 FREDERIC GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES 4 26:20
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI 4 26:20
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091 4 26:20
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356 13 28:53
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 11 27:49
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES 12 27:58
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 14 29:18
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100 9 27:20
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 7 27:05
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU 2 25:40
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES 2 25:40
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA 1 24:45
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 2 25:40
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT 2 25:40
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 6 26:20
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES 8 27:10
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE 10 27:40
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 29:08
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100 11 27:56
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA 12 28:41
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 15 WD
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO 9 27:14
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB 4 26:20
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT 4 26:20
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE 2 25:40
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT 1 23:39
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES 2 25:40
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 26:20
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 4 26:20
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO 8 27:08
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES 10 27:27
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06 11 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 9 27:28
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 7 26:45
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS 5 26:20
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 2 25:40
5 GERARDO SCHIATTI CFBICOCCA 1 20:55
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ 2 25:40
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT 2 25:40
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA 5 26:20
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 8 27:13
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA 10 28:54
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY 12 WD
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA 9 29:35
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA 7 27:41
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA 4 26:20
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT 2 25:40
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1 1 23:02
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT 2 25:40
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 26:20
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 4 26:20
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06 8 28:37
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 12 WD
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA 12 WD
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09 12 WD
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA 7 26:23
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091 4 26:20
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT 3 25:43
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CF7478 1 21:00
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1 2 21:28
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06 4 26:20
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 4 26:20
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 8 27:39
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT 12 WD
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT 7 28:40
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 5 27:27
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 3 26:46
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 1 25:40
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 2 26:20
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 27:10
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 6 28:24
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE 8 29:15
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON 7 29:23
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 26:20
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT 3 25:40
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 1 17:57
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT 2 19:20
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 25:40
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 27:10
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM 8 WD
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA 5 29:23
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 28:52
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 1 26:45
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014 2 27:41
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 4 29:03
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT 5 29:40
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL 3 28:45
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS 1 26:20
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ 1 26:20
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 4 28:53
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS 3 WD
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 23:53
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100 2 27:37
7
8
9
10

2 Rounds 50 Dumbbell Snatches Alt. 120mt Bumper Plate Overhead Carry VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-49) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg SCORE: Final Time 1" second penalty to every reps not performed 1" second penalty to every 40mt not performed

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 WD
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 23 07:02 + 04:06
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 55 08:36 + 04:46
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 4 06:32 + 04:00
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 31 07:17 + 04:30
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 45 07:39 + 04:40
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 49 07:52 + 04:40
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 57 08:52 + 04:31
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 38 07:28 + 03:38
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 54 08:14 + 04:28
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 26 07:06 + 04:37
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 36 07:23 + 04:21
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 32 07:20 + 04:03
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 15 06:50 + 04:07
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 16 06:52 + 04:05
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 24 07:02 + 04:32
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 35 07:22 + 04:43
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 56 08:50 + 04:42
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 40 07:32 + 04:41
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 13 06:46 + 04:13
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 42 07:35 + 04:29
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 44 07:37 + 04:37
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 33 07:20 + 04:20
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 14 06:49 + 04:22
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 43 07:36 + 04:11
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 27 07:08 + 04:03
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 2 06:27 + 03:48
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 39 07:31 + 04:27
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 51 07:56 + 04:34
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 29 07:11 + 03:54
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 37 07:26 + 04:50
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 18 06:54 + 04:25
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 17 06:54 + 04:00
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 06:36 + 04:03
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 34 07:20 + 04:46
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 53 08:07 + 04:43
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 10 06:43 + 03:47
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 52 07:56 + 04:42
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 11 06:44 + 03:54
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 21 06:59 + 04:16
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 28 07:10 + 04:34
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 47 07:46 + 05:30
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 41 07:34 + 05:00
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 22 07:00 + 04:32
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 50 07:56 + 03:49
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 06:22 + 03:48
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 48 07:51 + 04:37
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 46 07:45 + 04:35
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 12 06:45 + 04:02
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 9 06:42 + 04:14
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 8 06:40 + 03:47
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 3 06:30 + 04:04
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 19 06:55 + 04:33
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 7 06:38 + 04:27
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 6 06:37 + 04:20
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 20 06:56 + 04:11
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 30 07:11 + 04:06
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 25 07:03 + 04:20
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 48 07:49 + 04:37
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 38 07:15 + 04:26
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 31 06:55 + 04:31
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 51 08:10 + 04:38
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 07:20 + 04:40
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 45 07:29 + 04:28
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 47 07:43 + 04:43
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 36 07:09 + 04:22
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 24 06:47 + 04:58
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 49 07:53 + 04:52
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 16 06:37 + 04:09
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 33 07:02 + 04:32
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 50 08:06 + 04:56
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 30 06:55 + 04:15
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 34 07:03 + 05:00
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 44 07:26 + 04:48
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 6 06:11 + 03:56
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 19 06:42 + 04:03
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 43 07:25 + 04:44
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 32 06:57 + 04:31
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 61 -
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 42 07:23 + 05:01
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 41 07:21 + 04:10
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 37 07:12 + 04:49
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 10 06:19 + 03:48
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 12 06:33 + 04:23
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 13 06:34 + 03:53
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 46 07:32 + 04:57
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 27 06:51 + 04:29
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 20 06:44 + 03:59
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 21 06:44 + 04:22
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 17 06:37 + 04:26
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 35 07:05 + 04:27
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 52 08:23 + 05:23
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 8 06:17 + 04:02
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 06:12 + 03:59
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 06:17 + 04:04
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 28 06:54 + 04:33
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 22 06:45 + 04:35
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 26 06:50 + 04:39
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 29 06:55 + 04:11
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 39 07:16 + 04:26
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 18 06:38 + 04:18
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 25 06:49 + 04:18
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 5 06:11 + 03:51
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 15 06:37 + 04:08
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 05:36 + 03:21
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 3 06:03 + 03:31
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 23 06:46 + 04:21
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 2 06:02 + 03:54
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 4 06:09 + 03:50
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 14 06:37 + 03:53
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 11 06:26 + 04:03
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 33 10:25 + 07:45
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 14 07:19 + 04:23
6 MONICA NATIVO 28 09:14 + 05:25
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 34 10:29 + 07:09
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 20 07:54 + 05:09
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 23 08:10 + 05:19
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 25 08:37 + 04:55
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 32 09:59 + 05:14
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 24 08:28 + 05:20
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 18 07:52 + 05:13
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 17 07:44 + 04:45
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 30 09:37 + 06:12
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 31 09:51 + 06:25
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 27 08:42 + 05:50
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 13 07:15 + 04:31
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 19 07:52 + 05:15
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 21 07:54 + 05:34
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 26 08:40 + 05:39
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 15 07:21 + 04:45
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 8 06:57 + 04:32
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 11 07:11 + 04:08
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 10 07:02 + 04:42
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 16 07:30 + 04:30
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 9 07:01 + 04:18
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 2 06:27 + 04:10
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 22 07:59 + 05:15
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 29 09:16 + 06:09
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 5 06:35 + 04:16
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 4 06:32 + 04:30
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 1 06:08 + 03:54
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 6 06:36 + 04:18
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 3 06:28 + 04:18
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 7 06:56 + 04:46
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 12 07:12 + 04:41
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 11 08:27 + 04:12
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 13 08:35 + 04:09
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 16 10:26 + 05:19
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 06:59 + 03:50
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 9 07:45 + 04:38
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 15 10:10 + 05:09
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 14 08:38 + 03:56
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 12 08:33 + 05:04
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 2 06:46 + 04:00
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 07:19 + 03:51
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 3 06:50 + 04:49
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 8 07:19 + 03:57
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 10 07:55 + 04:00
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 5 07:13 + 04:32
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 6 07:15 + 04:21
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 1 06:45 + 03:59
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 14 09:38 + 05:07
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1 3 07:42 + 04:33
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER 6 07:44 + 04:30
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL 10 08:10 + 04:43
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA 15 09:46 + 05:05
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI 16 WD
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06 7 07:45 + 04:38
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1 07:13 + 04:15
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA 13 09:07 + 04:26
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT 2 07:40 + 04:58
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT 4 07:42 + 04:53
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE 12 08:25 + 05:15
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY 11 08:20 + 05:00
8 FREDERIC GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES 5 07:42 + 05:07
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI 9 08:02 + 04:44
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091 8 07:47 + 04:30
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356 12 08:52 + 05:42
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 6 07:36 + 05:04
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES 5 07:29 + 04:26
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 13 09:26 + 04:55
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100 2 07:03 + 04:07
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 10 08:39 + 04:54
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU 8 07:47 + 04:36
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES 3 07:10 + 04:37
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA 7 07:45 + 04:27
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 4 07:18 + 04:26
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 07:00 + 04:16
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 14 10:01 + 04:37
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES 11 08:46 + 05:01
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE 9 07:48 + 04:43
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 10:14 + 05:27
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100 6 08:28 + 05:11
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA 11 09:48 + 05:15
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 15 WD
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO 12 09:59 + 06:16
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB 10 09:11 + 05:06
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT 1 07:06 + 03:55
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE 2 07:35 + 04:32
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT 5 08:16 + 04:19
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES 4 08:12 + 04:56
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 08:52 + 05:15
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 3 07:38 + 04:29
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO 8 08:51 + 04:28
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES 7 08:51 + 04:21
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06 11 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 6 09:09 + 06:08
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 4 08:14 + 05:42
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS 5 08:24 + 05:50
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 3 07:59 + 05:14
5 GERARDO SCHIATTI CFBICOCCA 1 07:13 + 04:47
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ 8 09:27 + 06:00
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT 7 09:13 + 05:48
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA 2 07:34 + 05:00
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 9 09:35 + 06:07
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA 10 10:15 + 07:05
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY 12 WD
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA 9 10:13 + 05:48
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA 8 08:59 + 05:05
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA 2 07:08 + 04:10
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT 6 07:26 + 04:18
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1 3 07:10 + 04:22
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT 1 06:48 + 04:23
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 07:12 + 04:27
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 5 07:15 + 04:25
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06 7 08:56 + 05:21
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 12 WD
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA 12 WD
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09 12 WD
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA 8 10:00 + 06:20
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091 7 09:23 + 05:23
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT 3 08:06 + 04:00
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CF7478 1 07:31 + 03:50
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1 2 07:54 + 03:54
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06 6 08:48 + 04:54
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 4 08:21 + 04:48
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 08:45 + 04:31
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT 12 WD
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT 7 08:58 + 06:09
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 6 08:55 + 05:43
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 2 07:48 + 05:03
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 1 06:48 + 04:29
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 5 08:30 + 05:42
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 07:58 + 05:24
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 4 08:19 + 05:42
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE 8 10:14 + 06:54
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON 7 09:53 + 05:49
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 07:42 + 04:28
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT 6 09:32 + 05:03
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 1 06:34 + 04:13
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT 2 07:16 + 03:54
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 07:57 + 04:55
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 08:10 + 04:37
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM 8 WD
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA 3 08:22 + 06:03
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 1 07:56 + 05:16
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 5 09:00 + 05:42
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014 2 08:16 + 05:15
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 4 08:46 + 06:06
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT 5 10:06 + 05:33
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL 2 08:49 + 05:17
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS 3 08:57 + 05:09
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ 4 09:01 + 05:02
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 07:52 + 05:02
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS 3 WD
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 06:48 + 04:24
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100 2 08:48 + 05:19
7
8
9
10

Cap Time 3' Buy in 100 Double Unders AMRAP DeadLift Then Event3b VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use 150 Kg Women use 85 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use 130 Kg Women use 85 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men 100 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men 110 Kg Women 75 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men 130 Kg Women 75 Kg SCORE: 3a - 1 point every reps Deadlift

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 WD
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 46 13
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 25
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 28 20
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 36 16
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 35 17
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 6 28
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 43 14
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 56 7
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 11 25
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 2 30
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 34 18
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 25 22
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 6 28
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 11 25
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 38 15
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 31 19
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 49 11
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 49 11
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 53 10
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 48 12
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 57 6
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 38 15
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 28 20
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 36 16
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 23
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 11 25
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 38 15
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 49 11
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 25
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 8 26
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 8 26
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 43 14
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 18 24
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 21 23
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 53 10
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 23
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 31 19
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 31 19
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 38 15
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 43 14
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 11 25
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 11 25
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 38 15
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 27 21
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 18 24
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 49 11
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 8 26
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 18 24
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 28 20
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 25 22
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 1 33
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 21 23
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 2 30
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 2 30
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 5 29
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 46 13
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 55 8
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 38 23
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 25 26
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 17 28
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 46 16
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 25 26
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 32 24
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 3 36
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 21 27
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 12 30
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 7 32
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 51 14
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 48 15
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 12 30
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 46 16
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 1 37
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 4 34
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 7 32
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 61 WD
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 6 33
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 32 24
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 61 -
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 32 24
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 40 21
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 17 28
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 44 19
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 12 30
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 32 24
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 32 24
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 10 31
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 17 28
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 41 20
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 45 17
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 28 25
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 39 22
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 32 24
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 48 15
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 27
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 12 30
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 41 20
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 4 34
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 21 27
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 21 27
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 41 20
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 12 30
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 25 26
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 7 32
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 17 28
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 1 37
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 48 15
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 10 31
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 28 25
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 28 25
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 28 25
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 34 DNF
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 27 22
6 MONICA NATIVO 32 12
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 12 35
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 7 38
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 20 30
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 28 20
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 33 3
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 18 32
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 7 38
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 30 19
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 22 28
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 22 28
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 31 13
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 24 24
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 18 32
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 11 36
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 7 38
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 12 35
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 21 29
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 6 39
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 4 44
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 28 20
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 1 50
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 12 35
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 25 23
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 25 23
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 12 35
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 2 49
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 3 45
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 5 40
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 7 38
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 17 34
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 12 35
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 13 7
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 15 1
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 16 0
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 16
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 8 13
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 10 10
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 10 10
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 1 21
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 4 17
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 12
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 2 20
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 14 3
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 12 8
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 4 17
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 3 19
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 6 16
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 12
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1 1 23
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER 5 16
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL 11 11
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA 15 8
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI 16 WD
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06 5 16
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 13 10
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA 14 9
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT 2 18
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT 3 17
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE 3 17
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY 8 13
8 FREDERIC GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES 11 11
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI 9 12
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091 7 15
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356 12 0
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 2 24
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES 6 16
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 12 0
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100 10 7
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 4 19
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU 7 12
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES 1 25
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA 3 22
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 7 12
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT 4 19
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 12 0
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES 9 9
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE 11 2
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 0
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100 4 19
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA 9 7
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 15 WD
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO 5 13
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB 7 12
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT 1 23
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE 8 9
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT 2 20
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES 2 20
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 7
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 5 13
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO 12 1
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES 11 2
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06 11 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 4 21
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 4 21
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS 3 25
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 8 10
5 GERARDO SCHIATTI CFBICOCCA 2 28
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ 6 19
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT 9 0
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA 1 41
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 7 14
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA 9 0
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY 12 WD
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA 7 13
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA 8 8
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA 3 23
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT 6 15
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1 3 23
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT 1 36
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 0
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 2 31
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06 5 16
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 12 WD
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA 12 WD
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09 12 WD
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA 1 21
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091 8 0
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT 3 19
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CF7478 7 4
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1 6 7
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06 5 10
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 2 20
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 12
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT 12 WD
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT 6 29
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 2 38
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 3 35
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 4 33
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 1 43
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 31
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 7 28
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE 8 27
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON 5 17
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 11
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT 3 23
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 1 30
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT 4 20
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 2 29
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 14
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM 8 WD
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA 4 0
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 1 23
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 2 19
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014 4 0
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 3 11
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT 5 3
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL 2 22
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS 4 7
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ 1 25
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 3 20
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS 3 WD
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 34
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100 2 21
7
8
9
10

Rest 1' AMRAP 2' Toes To Bar VARIATIONS: Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Women Hanging Knee-Raises ------------------------ Scaled: Women Hanging Knee-Raises SCORE: 3b - 1 point every reps Toes to bar

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 WD
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 42 31
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 46 30
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 46 30
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 42 31
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 56 25
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 28 35
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 9 43
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 38 33
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 16 40
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 33 34
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 46 30
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 42 31
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 18 39
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 46 30
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 18 39
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 53 27
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 33 34
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 54 26
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 9 43
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 1 47
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 28 35
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 9 43
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 26 36
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 46 30
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 28 35
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 56 25
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 14 41
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 16 40
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 54 26
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 33 34
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 42 31
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 40 32
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 14 41
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 28 35
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 51 28
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 28 35
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 51 28
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 33 34
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 1 47
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 38 33
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 7 45
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 9 43
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 20 38
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 1 47
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 26 36
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 5 46
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 20 38
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 33 34
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 5 46
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 13 42
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 1 47
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 23 37
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 23 37
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 23 37
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 40 32
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 20 38
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 7 45
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 30 38
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 38 36
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 16 42
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 19 40
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 47 29
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 48
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 13 44
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 50 26
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 38 36
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 51 25
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 4 49
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 35 37
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 19 40
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 35 37
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 30 38
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 38 36
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 35 37
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 61 WD
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 15 43
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 42 35
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 61 -
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 8 45
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 8 45
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 47 29
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 24 39
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 16 42
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 24 39
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 19 40
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 30 38
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 43 33
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 19 40
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 46 32
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 24 39
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 8 45
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 13 44
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 18 41
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 24 39
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 7 46
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 49 28
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 8 45
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 19 40
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 43 33
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 24 39
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 38 36
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 30 38
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 24 39
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 8 45
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 43 33
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 1 60
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 3 50
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 2 53
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 6 47
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 30 38
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 30 50
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 25 53
6 MONICA NATIVO 18 63
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 22 59
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 3 77
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 16 64
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 24 57
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 4 73
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 22 59
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 30 50
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 26 52
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 30 50
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 26 52
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 33 47
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 20 61
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 6 70
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 13 67
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 28 51
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 5 71
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 6 70
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 15 65
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 9 69
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 6 70
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 21 60
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 14 66
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 11 68
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 34 43
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 9 69
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 16 64
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 2 79
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 28 51
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 1 81
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 11 68
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 18 63
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 7 39
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 16 21
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 15 26
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 32
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 13 28
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 12 30
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 10 36
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 5 41
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 9 37
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 39
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 4 43
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 3 44
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 1 49
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 6 40
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 14 27
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 2 45
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 15 19
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1 8 30
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER 7 34
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL 14 22
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA 13 25
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI 16 WD
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06 2 42
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 3 39
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA 5 35
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT 10 27
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT 1 47
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE 4 36
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY 10 27
8 FREDERIC GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES 5 35
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI 12 26
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091 8 30
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356 14 16
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 12 20
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES 8 29
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 10 24
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100 13 19
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 9 27
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU 2 39
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES 3 36
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA 7 30
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 5 34
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT 4 35
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 1 44
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES 6 33
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE 11 22
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 20
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100 11 26
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA 4 36
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 15 WD
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO 11 26
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB 10 31
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT 4 36
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE 1 47
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT 2 39
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES 3 38
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 32
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 7 35
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO 7 35
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES 4 36
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06 11 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 8 19
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 4 27
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS 9 17
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 3 28
5 GERARDO SCHIATTI CFBICOCCA 1 34
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ 4 27
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT 7 24
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA 2 33
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 4 27
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA 9 17
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY 12 WD
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA 9 9
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA 4 31
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA 6 23
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT 2 34
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1 7 21
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT 1 37
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 2 34
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 5 27
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06 8 13
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 12 WD
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA 12 WD
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09 12 WD
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA 4 32
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091 8 23
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT 5 31
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CF7478 1 35
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1 2 34
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06 3 33
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 7 25
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 27
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT 12 WD
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT 3 56
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 4 52
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 2 60
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 1 64
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 6 50
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 50
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 4 52
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE 8 36
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON 7 16
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 24
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT 4 29
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 2 39
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT 1 43
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 22
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 3 34
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM 8 WD
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA 5 7
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 2 13
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 1 18
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014 2 13
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 4 12
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT 3 20
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL 5 12
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS 1 32
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ 1 32
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 4 18
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS 3 WD
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 33
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100 2 27
7
8
9
10

For Time - Cap Time 10' Buy in 50 Wall Ball Shots* 3RDS 5 Power Snatch 3 Over Head Squat 1 Squat Snatch *target wall ball shots Man 3,05mt - Woman 2,75mt VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg SCORE: FINAL TIME 1" penalty to every reps not performed

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 WD
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 53 10:16
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 47 10:07
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 30 08:50
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 44 10:06
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 32 09:05
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 33 09:22
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 44 10:06
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 55 10:27
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 22 07:02
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 6 05:35
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 51 10:14
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 51 10:14
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 9 05:48
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 23 07:10
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 24 07:46
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 34 09:37
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 37 09:57
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 44 10:06
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 53 10:16
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 47 10:07
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 60 -
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 38 09:58
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 39 10:01
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 25 07:52
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 31 09:03
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 39 10:01
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 50 10:13
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 55 10:27
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 1 04:42
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 8 05:39
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 12 06:06
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 42 10:05
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 2 05:06
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 15 06:28
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 36 09:55
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 42 10:05
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 29 08:49
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 35 09:46
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 28 08:47
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 27 07:59
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 21 06:58
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 16 06:29
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 18 06:37
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 19 06:38
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 5 05:27
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 41 10:02
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 26 07:54
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 16 06:29
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 13 06:11
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 14 06:24
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 3 05:08
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 7 05:38
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 4 05:15
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 9 05:48
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 11 05:53
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 49 10:09
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 20 06:53
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 44 10:08
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 49 10:22
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 34 08:15
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 45 10:10
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 22 07:20
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 18 06:56
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 2 04:59
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 50 10:26
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 28 07:41
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 3 05:12
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 48 10:19
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 46 10:16
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 16 06:43
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 25 07:23
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 39 09:50
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 32 07:52
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 10 06:18
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 61 WD
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 29 07:46
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 38 09:48
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 61 -
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 11 06:26
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 61 -
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 21 07:07
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 15 06:41
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 7 05:51
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 36 09:07
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 6 05:36
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 4 05:30
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 5 05:33
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 34 08:15
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 41 10:04
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 42 10:06
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 13 06:38
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 29 07:46
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 37 09:26
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 47 10:18
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 17 06:50
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 42 10:06
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 12 06:31
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 26 07:34
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 33 08:00
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 27 07:38
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 14 06:40
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 40 09:54
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 24 07:22
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 18 06:56
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 1 04:27
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 22 07:20
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 8 06:11
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 31 07:47
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 20 07:00
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 9 06:16
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 31 10:27
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 22 10:13
6 MONICA NATIVO 31 10:27
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 17 06:47
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 16 06:22
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 28 10:21
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 31 10:27
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 30 10:24
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 20 08:35
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 10 05:23
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 23 10:15
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 40 -
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 26 10:19
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 28 10:21
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 25 10:18
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 18 06:48
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 2 04:30
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 13 06:01
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 7 05:05
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 19 07:50
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 2 04:30
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 15 06:10
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 24 10:16
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 6 05:02
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 14 06:09
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 26 10:19
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 21 10:07
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 1 04:03
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 9 05:18
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 4 04:42
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 12 05:55
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 5 04:43
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 8 05:12
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 11 05:32
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 5 10:08
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 14 10:27
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 21 -
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 13 10:26
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 10 10:14
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 8 10:12
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 12 10:25
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 4 07:48
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 7 10:11
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 10:13
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 1 05:39
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 11 10:18
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 14 10:27
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 2 06:20
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 3 07:17
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 6 10:09
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 10:19
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1 2 08:40
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER 8 10:13
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL 11 10:19
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA 10 10:18
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI 16 WD
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06 6 10:06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 14 10:27
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA 9 10:17
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT 1 05:48
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT 5 09:31
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE 7 10:10
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY 4 09:21
8 FREDERIC GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES 3 09:11
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI 14 10:27
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091 13 10:24
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356 11 10:19
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 2 07:38
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES 9 10:16
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES 13 10:27
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100 4 10:01
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 10 10:18
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU 8 10:10
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES 3 08:42
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA 1 05:26
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 5 10:06
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT 7 10:09
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA 13 10:27
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES 6 10:07
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE 12 10:23
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT 15 WD
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 10:27
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100 4 10:10
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA 11 10:27
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 15 WD
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO 8 10:16
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB 4 10:10
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT 7 10:12
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE 2 10:06
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT 2 10:06
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES 4 10:10
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 9 10:24
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 1 10:02
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO 10 10:26
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES 11 10:27
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06 11 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 7 10:11
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 4 10:01
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS 6 10:05
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059 2 06:53
5 GERARDO SCHIATTI CFBICOCCA 3 09:28
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ 8 10:17
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT 10 10:27
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA 1 05:38
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 4 10:01
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA 9 10:22
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY 12 WD
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA 9 10:27
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA 5 10:01
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA 4 07:50
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT 3 07:10
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1 2 06:23
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT 1 05:53
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 10:07
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 7 10:10
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06 8 10:12
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 12 WD
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA 12 WD
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA 12 WD
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09 12 WD
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA 2 07:25
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091 7 10:27
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT 5 10:16
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CF7478 3 08:20
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1 6 10:19
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06 7 10:27
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 1 05:24
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 10:07
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT 12 WD
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT 4 05:45
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 6 06:42
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 3 05:26
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 2 05:22
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 1 04:39
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 09:12
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 5 06:10
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE 8 10:01
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON 3 09:59
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 10:17
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT 7 10:25
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100 1 05:40
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT 2 07:57
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 10:03
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 6 10:19
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM 8 WD
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA 2 08:23
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 5 10:04
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 4 08:58
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014 1 05:45
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 3 08:26
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT 6 -
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL 1 10:08
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS 4 10:18
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ 2 10:09
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 3 10:14
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA 6 WD
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS 3 WD
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 1 06:19
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100 2 06:57
7
8
9
10

Total Cap Time 6' 50 Kettlebell American Swings 20 Bar Muscle-Ups Tie Break AMRAP Slamball Cleans VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg – 15 Bar Muscle-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg SCORE: Total Reps SlamBall Cleans

1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS 60 WD
2 ALEX GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA 60 -
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 60 -
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING 60 -
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN 60 -
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL 60 -
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 60 -
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN 60 -
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95 60 WD
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 60 WD
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 60 -
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM 60 -
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 18 0 + 05:47
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT 60 -
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA 60 -
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT 3 8 + 04:49
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 60 -
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 60 -
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES 60 -
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 60 -
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356 60 -
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 60 -
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760 60 -
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 60 -
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL 60 -
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA 60 -
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA 60 -
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 60 -
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK 60 -
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT 60 -
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO 60 -
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 60 -
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA 12 3 + 05:30
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL 13 2 + 05:32
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI 60 -
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 2 9 + 04:39
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA 60 -
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO 60 -
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 60 -
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 60 -
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL 60 -
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN 20 0 + 06:02
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT 60 -
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS 60 -
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA 16 1 + 05:52
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO 8 5 + 05:21
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE 17 0 + 05:21
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 19 0 + 06:01
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES 60 -
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 11 3 + 04:51
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA 10 4 + 05:30
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN 5 7 + 05:05
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN 7 5 + 04:57
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA 6 6 + 04:48
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO 4 7 + 04:52
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06 9 4 + 04:40
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT 1 12 + 04:37
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 14 2 + 05:43
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT 60 -
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES 15 1 + 05:41
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT 61 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT 61 WD
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT 61 WD
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG 61 WD
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX 61 -
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA 61 -
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT 61 -
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO 61 WD
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD 61 -
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 WD
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091 61 -
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 61 -
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 -
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT 11 4 + 05:11
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN 61 -
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI 61 -
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME 61 -
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS 61 -
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100 61 -
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA 61 -
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME 61 -
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 -
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT 61 -
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT 13 0 + 05:59
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA 61 WD
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS 61 -
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA 61 -
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT 61 -
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM 61 -
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100 61 -
1 DAVIDE TURRICIANO CROSSFIT MYLAND 61 -
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE 61 -
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM 14 0 + 06:06
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT 61 -
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO 61 -
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 5 9 + 04:12
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA 14 0 + 06:06
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB 61 -
9 PEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT 61 -
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 -
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA 61 -
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO 16 0 + 06:07
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 61 -
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 19 0 + 06:13
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06 8 5 + 04:02
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT 61 -
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM 12 2 + 05:39
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 18 0 + 06:11
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO 61 -
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 61 -
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE 19 0 + 06:13
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100 9 5 + 04:36
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE 3 10 + 04:02
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 6 7 + 04:15
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT 1 14 + 03:05
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT 7 5 + 03:07
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO 2 11 + 03:22
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO 4 9 + 03:42
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA 10 4 + 05:10
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS 16 0 + 06:07
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA 40 WD
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING 40 WD
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY 40 -
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG 40 -
6 MONICA NATIVO 40 -
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM 40 -
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT 40 WD
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 40 WD
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT 40 WD
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA 12 6 + 03:52
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356 40 -
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011 40 -
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT 40 -
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO 40 -
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100 14 6 + 04:37
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY 40 -
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT 40 -
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT 40 -
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES 40 -
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06 40 -
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 17 4 + 04:37
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 9 12 + 03:47
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356 15 6 + 04:44
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA 2 17 + 02:39
6 DAMARIS VALENTI 13 6 + 03:56
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT 3 16 + 02:57
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK 8 12 + 03:40
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA 20 0 + 04:52
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH 18 3 + 04:49
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE 11 9 + 02:49
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA 16 4 + 04:08
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059 40 -
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY 5 14 + 02:45
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX 1 18 + 02:59
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 4 14 + 02:41
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT 19 3 + 05:13
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 6 13 + 02:16
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT 9 12 + 03:47
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA 7 12 + 03:23
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI 21 WD
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 WD
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 21 WD
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT 21 -
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356 21 -
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA 21 -
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 10 0 + 06:13
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO 21 -
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 21 -
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ 21 WD
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO 21 -
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT 8 0 + 06:09
3 PIERO PETRARCA CROSSFIT RENDE 6 0 + 06:05
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 4 0 + 06:03
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT 1 5 + 05:13
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29 5 0 + 06:04
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO 7 0 + 06:08
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA 2 0 + 05:54
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT 9 0 + 06:10
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT 3 0 + 05:55