Day 1, Sun, Jul, 08

for time (RX/Masters)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups

9 overhead squats 80/55

 

 

for time (Teens)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups / 15 chest to bar pull ups

9 overhead squats 60/40

 

 

for time (Scaled)

21 double under

15 chest to bar pull ups / 15 pull ups

9 overhead squats 50/35

1 Alessandro Chiarolanza CrossFit Tower 9 WD
2 Shagel Butt Crossfit Heidekreis 6 CAP + 38
3 Marcel Schröder CrossFit Kraftmühle 5 00:04:16.0
4 Marc Fugger Crossfit Illzach 3 00:03:29.0
5 František Heribán Independent 1 00:02:56.0
6 THOMAS picard Rupella crossfit 4 00:03:52.0
7 Hugo Neufeld CrossFit Icke 2 00:03:28.0
8 Dawid Gazdecki Cross Rage 8 CAP + 1
9 Julian Vornoff CrossFit Kampfgeist 7 CAP + 36
10
1 Monika Finsterwald South Foot CrossFit 8 CAP + 5
2 Diana Munoz Spree Crossfit 4 CAP + 28
3 Anna Quost myleo CrossFit 9 CAP
4 Petra Pletscher Crossfit Kreis 9 4 CAP + 28
5 Alexandra Wichmann CrossFit Munich 1 CAP + 33
6 Katrin Luethy CrossFit Basel 3 CAP + 30
7 Stephanie Weßel Amboss CrossFit 2 CAP + 31
8 Silke John Crossfit 48 6 CAP + 22
9 Nadia Carroux sweat and tears crossfit 9 CAP
10 Ina Mudlack Crossfit Eching 7 CAP + 21
1 Tamara Korenačková crossfit Bratislava 6 CAP + 33
2 Fee Bauer Crossfit Bergstrasse Blackbox Darmstadt 7 CAP + 30
3 Anna-Katharina Keil Crossfit Mannheim 8 CAP + 28
4 Milena Thiele Crossfit Schmiede 4 CAP + 37
5 Lina Schlieter Crossfit Trier 2 CAP + 44
6 Lenka Žembová crossfit Bratislava 1 00:04:48.0
7 Emily Keßler Crossfit Mainz 3 CAP + 41
8 Marcella Magalhaes Gerhardt Crossfit am Main 9 CAP + 18
9 Amina Mohammad Voin Crossfit 5 CAP + 34
10 Stróbl Fanni Z2 cross gym 10 WD
1 Markuss Rukkalns Crossfit Andrejsala 7 CAP + 38
2 Maximilian Schröder Crossfit Würzburg 9 CAP + 31
3 Noah Knopp Crossfit Trier 5 00:05:00.0
4 Toms Cauna Crossfit Jugla 4 00:03:33.0
5 Lucas Winter CrossFit MyBuddy 2 00:02:51.0
6 Magnus von Saldern CrossFit MINS 8 CAP + 34
7 Marius Dlugosch Blackband CrossFit 1 00:02:32.0
8 Samuel Rentka Fitness Tryskáč 6 CAP + 41
9 Martin Štefanek Fitness Tryskáč 3 00:03:26.0
10 Oliver Mohai Z2 cross gym 10 WD
1 Sascha Rabener NOEX-Berlin 7 00:02:05.0
2 Atilay Sahin Crossfit Mavisehir 3 00:01:21.0
3 Erik Fehrmann CrossFit Icke 10 00:02:42.0
4 Tarek El-Khatib Greifenpower e.V. 5 00:01:41.0
5 Alexander Sartory Crossfit am Dom 1 00:01:06.0
6 Christian Strutz Cf duisburg 6 00:01:43.0
7 Tobi Wawersig Crossfit Mitte 4 00:01:32.0
8 Andreas Kügler Crossfit Black Warriors 9 00:02:30.0
9 Dragan Pantic Crossfit Crefeld 2 00:01:17.0
10 Ľubomír Kulig Reds Crew Trainings 8 00:02:09.0
1 Sandra Melinat CrossFit Icke 5 00:02:19.0
2 Annika Hoppe CrossFit Sankt Pauli Hamburg 9 CAP + 44
3 Yolien Verdonck Crossfit Lividum 6 00:02:45.0
4 Svetlana Patimova crossfit grenzganger 3 00:01:25.0
5 Justina Rybakovaitė GET FIT 2 00:01:18.0
6 Estefania Olivares Evope 8 00:04:52.0
7 Pauline Pautsch CrossFit Sankt Pauli Hamburg 1 00:01:07.0
8 Tereza Forstova Unaffiliated 4 00:01:43.0
9 Angelina Lobrecht NOEX-Berlin 7 00:03:11.0
10 Aneta Kohútová CrossfitZilina 10 WD
1
2
3 Rose Freeman Business bay crossfit 13 CAP + 36
4 Emma Lagerqvist Crossfit Kungälv 16 CAP + 35
5 Florence Sidler Reebok Crossfit Zuerich 23 CAP + 26
6 Mirja Janssen Crossfit Altona 13 CAP + 36
7 Madelaine Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 3 00:03:21.0
8 Chiara magalotti Indipendent 25 CAP + 21
9
10
1 Sonja Zschaler Crossfit Schmiede 22 CAP + 28
2 Lidia Gazdecka CrossRage 9 00:04:27.0
3 Valentina Facchini Crossfit soulnest 4 00:03:50.0
4 Christina Pedersen Crossfit Harstad 1 00:03:06.0
5 Ulrike Dottschadis CrossFit Icke 11 00:04:29.0
6 Susan Treppner Functional Fitness Jena 13 CAP + 36
7 Klaudia Dabrowska Blackband Crossfit Bochum 17 CAP + 34
8 Theresa Briem Crossfit Erding 6 00:03:53.0
9 Sarah Birkefeld CrossFit Munich 18 CAP + 33
10 Antonia Hohenberger Amboss CrossFit 7 00:04:06.0
1 Sarafina Ogbeide CrossFit MINS 25 CAP + 21
2 Lidia Barto Crossfit bergisch Gladbach 2 00:03:15.0
3 Amanda Fränden Crosfit Solid 5 00:03:52.0
4 Aleksandra Ignaczak Hells Heaven Szczecin 10 00:04:28.0
5 Hanna Karlsson Crossfit Solid 20 CAP + 29
6 Christina Weiland Crossfit Vechta 20 CAP + 29
7 Lisa Eble Crossfit Jackhammer 12 00:04:30.0
8 Luise Caesar G3 CrossFit 19 CAP + 31
9 Katharina Isele Ben's Gym am Lech 24 CAP + 24
10 Franziska Höger CrossFit Bamberg 8 00:04:11.0
1
2
3 Jann Maatz CrossFit Aorta 11 00:02:52.0
4 Felix Taudte CrossFit Icke 20 CAP + 44
5 Samuel Bieri Crossfit Freienbach 19 CAP + 45
6 Iain Goulding Crossfit C2F 21 CAP + 42
7 Andreas Moritz Athletic Cross Gym 18 00:04:16.0
8
9
10
1 Alex Hausner Unafiliated 23 CAP + 39
2 Julian Reinhold CrossFit MINS 4 00:02:00.0
3 Jonas Zistler CrossFit Bayeuth 3 00:01:54.0
4 Jona Kemmann CrossFit Bonn 21 CAP + 42
5 Marcel Lamée CrossFit Blue Pit 15 00:03:24.0
6 Mikey Steele Crossfit Sunderland SR1 12 00:02:59.0
7 Romain Fellonneau Crossfit galileô 10 00:02:42.0
8 Marius Fitterer CrossFit Two 2 Seven 9 00:02:38.0
9 Martin Kružlic crossfit Bratislava 13 00:03:13.0
10 Marc Windler Crossfit Züri Oberland 24 CAP + 27
1 Alexander Nießen Crossfit am Dom 29 WD
2 Philipp Stiegler Independent 5 00:02:03.0
3 Elwin Ter Avest crossfit twente 1 00:01:44.0
4 Simon Mäntylä Crossfit Solid 6 00:02:05.0
5 Joshua Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 7 00:02:17.0
6 Andrea Ferrero Crossfit Verbania 14 00:03:19.0
7 Odo Federolf einstein CrossFit 16 00:03:27.0
8 Uldis Upenieks Crossfit Riga 8 00:02:35.0
9 Karar Margrander Crossfit Luparo 17 00:03:48.0
10 Maximilian Henze Independent 2 00:01:46.0

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

 

for time (RX/Masters)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 sandbag burpee box over 65/45

 

 

for time (Teens)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 dumbbell burpee box over 30/20

 

 

for time (Scaled)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 dumbbell squats 30/20

20 burpee box over

 

 

 

 

1
2
3 Jann Maatz CrossFit Aorta 22 00:16:16.0
4 Felix Taudte CrossFit Icke 24 CAP + 215
5 Samuel Bieri Crossfit Freienbach 2 00:12:37.0
6 Iain Goulding Crossfit C2F 10 00:13:47.0
7 Andreas Moritz Athletic Cross Gym 23 00:16:28.0
8
9
10
1 Alex Hausner Unafiliated 21 00:15:24.0
2 Julian Reinhold CrossFit MINS 19 00:14:57.0
3 Jonas Zistler CrossFit Bayeuth 16 00:14:19.0
4 Jona Kemmann CrossFit Bonn 14 00:14:06.0
5 Marcel Lamée CrossFit Blue Pit 12 00:13:58.0
6 Mikey Steele Crossfit Sunderland SR1 5 00:13:15.0
7 Romain Fellonneau Crossfit galileô 13 00:14:05.0
8 Marius Fitterer CrossFit Two 2 Seven 19 00:14:57.0
9 Martin Kružlic crossfit Bratislava 18 00:14:49.0
10 Marc Windler Crossfit Züri Oberland 15 00:14:14.0
1 Alexander Nießen Crossfit am Dom 29 WD
2 Philipp Stiegler Independent 17 00:14:37.0
3 Elwin Ter Avest crossfit twente 11 00:13:52.0
4 Simon Mäntylä Crossfit Solid 3 00:13:02.0
5 Joshua Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 4 00:13:09.0
6 Andrea Ferrero Crossfit Verbania 9 00:13:37.0
7 Odo Federolf einstein CrossFit 7 00:13:23.0
8 Uldis Upenieks Crossfit Riga 1 00:12:28.0
9 Karar Margrander Crossfit Luparo 6 00:13:19.0
10 Maximilian Henze Independent 8 00:13:29.0
1 Alessandro Chiarolanza CrossFit Tower 9 WD
2 Shagel Butt Crossfit Heidekreis 4 00:14:48.0
3 Marcel Schröder CrossFit Kraftmühle 1 00:14:23.0
4 Marc Fugger Crossfit Illzach 6 00:15:51.0
5 František Heribán Independent 2 00:14:29.0
6 THOMAS picard Rupella crossfit 5 00:15:01.0
7 Hugo Neufeld CrossFit Icke 3 00:14:32.0
8 Dawid Gazdecki Cross Rage 8 CAP
9 Julian Vornoff CrossFit Kampfgeist 7 00:16:54.0
10
1 Monika Finsterwald South Foot CrossFit 10 CAP + 191
2 Diana Munoz Spree Crossfit 6 00:15:13.0
3 Anna Quost myleo CrossFit 4 00:14:35.0
4 Petra Pletscher Crossfit Kreis 9 3 00:14:30.0
5 Alexandra Wichmann CrossFit Munich 2 00:14:24.0
6 Katrin Luethy CrossFit Basel 5 00:14:36.0
7 Stephanie Weßel Amboss CrossFit 1 00:13:54.0
8 Silke John Crossfit 48 7 00:15:41.0
9 Nadia Carroux sweat and tears crossfit 9 CAP + 194
10 Ina Mudlack Crossfit Eching 8 00:16:31.0
1 Markuss Rukkalns Crossfit Andrejsala 6 00:16:35.0
2 Maximilian Schröder Crossfit Würzburg 5 00:16:09.0
3 Noah Knopp Crossfit Trier 8 CAP + 217
4 Toms Cauna Crossfit Jugla 4 00:15:52.0
5 Lucas Winter CrossFit MyBuddy 1 00:13:26.0
6 Magnus von Saldern CrossFit MINS 7 00:16:59.0
7 Marius Dlugosch Blackband CrossFit 3 00:15:35.0
8 Samuel Rentka Fitness Tryskáč 9 CAP + 209
9 Martin Štefanek Fitness Tryskáč 2 00:15:31.0
10 Oliver Mohai Z2 cross gym 10 WD
1 Tamara Korenačková crossfit Bratislava 5 CAP + 196
2 Fee Bauer Crossfit Bergstrasse Blackbox Darmstadt 6 CAP + 189
3 Anna-Katharina Keil Crossfit Mannheim 7 CAP + 188
4 Milena Thiele Crossfit Schmiede 2 00:16:06.0
5 Lina Schlieter Crossfit Trier 3 00:16:40.0
6 Lenka Žembová crossfit Bratislava 1 00:14:47.0
7 Emily Keßler Crossfit Mainz 8 CAP + 186
8 Marcella Magalhaes Gerhardt Crossfit am Main 4 CAP + 200
9 Amina Mohammad Voin Crossfit 9 CAP + 147
10 Stróbl Fanni Z2 cross gym 10 WD
1
2
3 Rose Freeman Business bay crossfit 26 CAP + 194
4 Emma Lagerqvist Crossfit Kungälv 9 00:14:21.0
5 Florence Sidler Reebok Crossfit Zuerich 14 00:14:52.0
6 Mirja Janssen Crossfit Altona 14 00:14:52.0
7 Madelaine Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 18 00:15:36.0
8 Chiara magalotti Indipendent 23 00:16:28.0
9
10
1 Sonja Zschaler Crossfit Schmiede 2 00:13:55.0
2 Lidia Gazdecka CrossRage 25 CAP + 200
3 Valentina Facchini Crossfit soulnest 22 00:16:06.0
4 Christina Pedersen Crossfit Harstad 16 00:14:57.0
5 Ulrike Dottschadis CrossFit Icke 12 00:14:46.0
6 Susan Treppner Functional Fitness Jena 11 00:14:42.0
7 Klaudia Dabrowska Blackband Crossfit Bochum 21 00:16:01.0
8 Theresa Briem Crossfit Erding 17 00:15:04.0
9 Sarah Birkefeld CrossFit Munich 13 00:14:50.0
10 Antonia Hohenberger Amboss CrossFit 20 00:15:56.0
1 Sarafina Ogbeide CrossFit MINS 8 00:14:15.0
2 Lidia Barto Crossfit bergisch Gladbach 3 00:14:07.0
3 Amanda Fränden Crosfit Solid 3 00:14:07.0
4 Aleksandra Ignaczak Hells Heaven Szczecin 5 00:14:08.0
5 Hanna Karlsson Crossfit Solid 7 00:14:12.0
6 Christina Weiland Crossfit Vechta 19 00:15:39.0
7 Lisa Eble Crossfit Jackhammer 1 00:13:37.0
8 Luise Caesar G3 CrossFit 24 00:16:35.0
9 Katharina Isele Ben's Gym am Lech 10 00:14:26.0
10 Franziska Höger CrossFit Bamberg 6 00:14:10.0
1 Sascha Rabener NOEX-Berlin 3 00:13:31.0
2 Atilay Sahin Crossfit Mavisehir 2 00:13:23.0
3 Erik Fehrmann CrossFit Icke 9 00:14:38.0
4 Tarek El-Khatib Greifenpower e.V. 10 00:15:46.0
5 Alexander Sartory Crossfit am Dom 4 00:13:41.0
6 Christian Strutz Cf duisburg 5 00:13:42.0
7 Tobi Wawersig Crossfit Mitte 1 00:13:16.0
8 Andreas Kügler Crossfit Black Warriors 8 00:14:32.0
9 Dragan Pantic Crossfit Crefeld 5 00:13:42.0
10 Ľubomír Kulig Reds Crew Trainings 7 00:14:01.0
1 Sandra Melinat CrossFit Icke 6 00:14:07.0
2 Annika Hoppe CrossFit Sankt Pauli Hamburg 8 00:15:39.0
3 Yolien Verdonck Crossfit Lividum 9 00:15:40.0
4 Svetlana Patimova crossfit grenzganger 3 00:13:15.0
5 Justina Rybakovaitė GET FIT 1 00:12:45.0
6 Estefania Olivares Evope 4 00:13:32.0
7 Pauline Pautsch CrossFit Sankt Pauli Hamburg 2 00:13:02.0
8 Tereza Forstova Unaffiliated 5 00:13:42.0
9 Angelina Lobrecht NOEX-Berlin 7 00:15:30.0
10 Aneta Kohútová CrossfitZilina 10 WD

for time

20 strict hspu

2 lanes hs walk

30 c2b pull ups

2 lanes hsw

40 kb snatch 24/16

2 lanes hs walk

1
2
3 Rose Freeman Business bay crossfit 16 00:07:00.0
4 Emma Lagerqvist Crossfit Kungälv 18 00:07:00.0
5 Florence Sidler Reebok Crossfit Zuerich 13 00:07:00.0
6 Mirja Janssen Crossfit Altona 17 00:07:00.0
7 Madelaine Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 10 00:07:00.0
8 Chiara magalotti Indipendent 9 00:07:00.0
9
10
1 Sonja Zschaler Crossfit Schmiede 25 00:07:00.0
2 Lidia Gazdecka CrossRage 11 00:07:00.0
3 Valentina Facchini Crossfit soulnest 18 00:07:00.0
4 Christina Pedersen Crossfit Harstad 12 00:07:00.0
5 Ulrike Dottschadis CrossFit Icke 5 00:06:45.0
6 Susan Treppner Functional Fitness Jena 1 00:04:38.0
7 Klaudia Dabrowska Blackband Crossfit Bochum 6 00:07:05.0
8 Theresa Briem Crossfit Erding 4 00:06:29.0
9 Sarah Birkefeld CrossFit Munich 13 00:07:00.0
10 Antonia Hohenberger Amboss CrossFit 13 00:07:00.0
1 Sarafina Ogbeide CrossFit MINS 26 CAP
2 Lidia Barto Crossfit bergisch Gladbach 8 00:07:30.0
3 Amanda Fränden Crosfit Solid 3 00:06:03.0
4 Aleksandra Ignaczak Hells Heaven Szczecin 7 00:07:27.0
5 Hanna Karlsson Crossfit Solid 22 CAP + 44
6 Christina Weiland Crossfit Vechta 20 CAP + 62
7 Lisa Eble Crossfit Jackhammer 2 00:04:50.0
8 Luise Caesar G3 CrossFit 21 CAP + 47
9 Katharina Isele Ben's Gym am Lech 24 CAP + 22
10 Franziska Höger CrossFit Bamberg 23 CAP + 41
1 Alessandro Chiarolanza CrossFit Tower 9 WD
2 Shagel Butt Crossfit Heidekreis 7 00:07:37.0
3 Marcel Schröder CrossFit Kraftmühle 6 00:06:44.0
4 Marc Fugger Crossfit Illzach 1 00:04:55.0
5 František Heribán Independent 4 00:05:25.0
6 THOMAS picard Rupella crossfit 5 00:05:26.0
7 Hugo Neufeld CrossFit Icke 8 00:07:39.0
8 Dawid Gazdecki Cross Rage 3 00:05:19.0
9 Julian Vornoff CrossFit Kampfgeist 2 00:05:03.0
10
1 Monika Finsterwald South Foot CrossFit 5 CAP + 19
2 Diana Munoz Spree Crossfit 7 CAP + 8
3 Anna Quost myleo CrossFit 1 CAP + 95
4 Petra Pletscher Crossfit Kreis 9 3 CAP + 53
5 Alexandra Wichmann CrossFit Munich 1 CAP + 95
6 Katrin Luethy CrossFit Basel 6 CAP + 15
7 Stephanie Weßel Amboss CrossFit 4 CAP + 22
8 Silke John Crossfit 48 8 CAP + 5
9 Nadia Carroux sweat and tears crossfit 9 CAP + 1
10 Ina Mudlack Crossfit Eching 10 CAP
1
2
3 Jann Maatz CrossFit Aorta 19 00:07:13.0
4 Felix Taudte CrossFit Icke 21 00:07:24.0
5 Samuel Bieri Crossfit Freienbach 23 00:07:56.0
6 Iain Goulding Crossfit C2F 16 00:06:23.0
7 Andreas Moritz Athletic Cross Gym 24 CAP + 94
8
9
10
1 Alex Hausner Unafiliated 15 00:06:20.0
2 Julian Reinhold CrossFit MINS 6 00:04:19.0
3 Jonas Zistler CrossFit Bayeuth 17 00:06:41.0
4 Jona Kemmann CrossFit Bonn 20 00:07:17.0
5 Marcel Lamée CrossFit Blue Pit 14 00:06:18.0
6 Mikey Steele Crossfit Sunderland SR1 11 00:05:26.0
7 Romain Fellonneau Crossfit galileô 2 00:03:38.0
8 Marius Fitterer CrossFit Two 2 Seven 22 00:07:43.0
9 Martin Kružlic crossfit Bratislava 12 00:05:36.0
10 Marc Windler Crossfit Züri Oberland 18 00:07:01.0
1 Alexander Nießen Crossfit am Dom 29 WD
2 Philipp Stiegler Independent 4 00:04:11.0
3 Elwin Ter Avest crossfit twente 9 00:04:35.0
4 Simon Mäntylä Crossfit Solid 3 00:04:02.0
5 Joshua Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 8 00:04:21.0
6 Andrea Ferrero Crossfit Verbania 5 00:04:13.0
7 Odo Federolf einstein CrossFit 13 00:05:46.0
8 Uldis Upenieks Crossfit Riga 1 00:03:27.0
9 Karar Margrander Crossfit Luparo 10 00:05:00.0
10 Maximilian Henze Independent 7 00:04:20.0

for time (RX/Masters)

23 thruster 45/30

17 power snatch 45/30

sprint over pitch to sandbag

sandbag carry up&down 65/45

sprint over pitch to finish

1 Anna Quost myleo CrossFit 1 00:05:25.0
2 Petra Pletscher Crossfit Kreis 9 5 CAP + 42
3 Alexandra Wichmann CrossFit Munich 2 00:05:46.0
4 Stephanie Weßel Amboss CrossFit 3 00:05:50.0
5 Katrin Luethy CrossFit Basel 4 00:06:13.0
6 THOMAS picard Rupella crossfit 5 00:05:56.0
7 Hugo Neufeld CrossFit Icke 2 00:04:53.0
8 František Heribán Independent 4 00:05:38.0
9 Marc Fugger Crossfit Illzach 1 00:04:48.0
10 Marcel Schröder CrossFit Kraftmühle 3 00:05:10.0
1 Karar Margrander Crossfit Luparo 9 00:04:50.0
2 Philipp Stiegler Independent 10 00:05:00.0
3 Elwin Ter Avest crossfit twente 7 00:04:43.0
4 Uldis Upenieks Crossfit Riga 1 00:03:43.0
5 Joshua Wichtrup Crossfit Flensburg 2 00:04:03.0
6 Simon Mäntylä Crossfit Solid 3 00:04:07.0
7 Andrea Ferrero Crossfit Verbania 5 00:04:36.0
8 Maximilian Henze Independent 6 00:04:42.0
9 Odo Federolf einstein CrossFit 8 00:04:44.0
10 Mikey Steele Crossfit Sunderland SR1 4 00:04:10.0
1 Christina Pedersen Crossfit Harstad 8 00:04:54.0
2 Susan Treppner Functional Fitness Jena 10 00:05:29.0
3 Lidia Barto Crossfit bergisch Gladbach 6 00:04:18.0
4 Lisa Eble Crossfit Jackhammer 2 00:03:59.0
5 Amanda Fränden Crosfit Solid 3 00:04:05.0
6 Hanna Karlsson Crossfit Solid 1 00:03:36.0
7 Aleksandra Ignaczak Hells Heaven Szczecin 5 00:04:15.0
8 Christina Weiland Crossfit Vechta 9 00:05:19.0
9 Theresa Briem Crossfit Erding 7 00:04:51.0
10 Katharina Isele Ben's Gym am Lech 4 00:04:13.0
Day 1, Sun, Jul, 08

For Time (Rx/Masters)

80 kb snatch 24/16

4 rope climbs

60 deadlifts 80/55

3 rope climbs

40 dball squats 50/30

2 rope climbs

20 power clean 80/55

1 rope climb

1 Leonessa Masters Leonessa crossfit 4 CAP + 203
2 Shimmer y Shine Greywolves Crossfit 3 00:10:54.0
3 Bachau/Skyum Crossfitbythemill & Crossfit Hobro 1 00:09:36.0
4 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 2 00:10:43.0
5 Klapp & Spaten Hauptstadt CrossFit 5 CAP + 197
6 Be More Tractors Be More Crossbox & Training 2 00:10:41.0
7 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 1 00:08:40.0
8 ZULU Masters Crossfit Zug 4 CAP + 206
9 Mattini mit Olive Crossfit Schmelztiegel 3 CAP + 207
10
1
2 Team stone towers Crossfit stone towers 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST crossfit first class / Crossfit Schmelztiegel 16 00:10:10.0
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 22 00:10:48.0
5 Chunky Monkeys Crossfit Speyer 19 00:10:30.0
6 Biceps&Bacon CrossFit Cologne 20 00:10:37.0
7 The Beasts from the East Crossfit Oost 15 00:10:06.0
8 Squat Patrol CrossFit Aorta 25 CAP + 205
9
10
1 Technically Strong CrossFit WildPack 24 CAP + 209
2 Leonessa’s Girls Leonessa crossfit 14 00:10:05.0
3 Wellenbrecher Crossfit Heidekreis 16 00:10:10.0
4 Team NÉPRA CrossFit Two2Seven 11 00:09:49.0
5 the torn ked Septem Crossfit 10 00:09:41.0
6 Team Nocco CrossFit Bewegt 9 00:09:36.0
7 Fox Force Two CrossFit Colli Portuensi 18 00:10:28.0
8 Atomic Blonde CrossFit GenGym 21 00:10:45.0
9 MBT girls Unaffiliated 23 00:10:49.0
10 Swole Sisters Crossfit Main-Taunus 25 CAP + 205
1 HelvetChiX CrossFit HelvetiX 6 00:09:08.0
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 3 00:08:52.0
3 Chocolate Milk Crossfit Nordlicht 8 00:09:16.0
4 Grigs CrossFit Banda Arena 1 00:08:22.0
5 Dick und Doof CrossFit Basel 6 00:09:08.0
6 Barbell Queens OFA 5 00:09:06.0
7 Der Fäzze und ich Crossfit öuf 4 00:08:59.0
8 Strummipower CF Aorta/ myleo 2 00:08:24.0
9 Viking Girls | 1RM Crossfit Verbania 13 00:09:58.0
10 Team Reebok Nordics Butchers LAB 12 00:09:51.0
1 Team CFZ Zollhafen 19 00:09:54.0
2 Garders Crossfit ansbach 27 00:10:59.0
3 One rep minimum Unaffiliated 13 00:09:30.0
4 CrossFit am Main Crossfit am Main 18 00:09:53.0
5 Dirty South CrossFit Albstadt 20 00:10:08.0
6 Hammer & Sichel CrossFit Magdeburg 20 00:10:08.0
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CrossFit Basel 23 00:10:31.0
8 Defcon 1 Crossfit FFM 14 00:09:34.0
9 Der Schöne und das Biest Crossfit Neu-Isenburg 27 00:10:59.0
10
1 Team Sturmflut CrossFit Sturmflut 26 00:10:35.0
2 Full Crossfit Valencia Full Crossfit Valencia 17 00:09:49.0
3 Leonessa Made in Italy Leonessa crossfit 12 00:09:27.0
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 7 00:09:06.0
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 8 00:09:18.0
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CrossFit Icke 29 CAP + 202
7 Toblerone 2.0 Crossfit Freienbach 6 00:09:00.0
8 Thegayers crossfit bellum 22 00:10:28.0
9 ReDrink Team CZ CrossFit Zlín 14 00:09:34.0
10 Felo & Mopi CrossFit First Class 25 00:10:33.0
1 Klien & Jörg Amboss Crossfit/Crossfit Nordlicht 10 00:09:20.0
2 CrossFit Caen crossfit caen 2 00:08:39.0
3 TwBG Czech Crossfit MadMan 4 00:08:45.0
4 Flenstiegel Crossfit Schmelztiegel / Flensburg 9 00:09:19.0
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CrossFit Vitus 1 00:07:51.0
6 KeepUp KeepUp CrossFit 5 00:08:46.0
7 CFC THOR AIE crossfit caen 16 00:09:45.0
8 The Gunshow Crossfit Schmiede 24 00:10:32.0
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen Reebok Crossfit Zürich / Crossfit Turicum 2 00:08:39.0
10 Silverbacks CrossFit Erlangen/CFD 11 00:09:23.0

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

Amrap 15 (RX/Masters)

Partner A

10 lanes overhead walking lunges 30/20

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

2 lanes handstand walk

 

 

Amrap 15 (Scaled)

Partner A (wearing 9/6kg Xenios vest)

10 lanes walking lunges 

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

10 lanes shuttle sprint

1 Team CFZ Zollhafen 23 34
2 Garders Crossfit ansbach 15 36
3 One rep minimum Unaffiliated 4 41
4 CrossFit am Main Crossfit am Main 27 27
5 Dirty South CrossFit Albstadt 28 26
6 Hammer & Sichel CrossFit Magdeburg 19 35
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CrossFit Basel 9 37
8 Defcon 1 Crossfit FFM 24 32
9 Der Schöne und das Biest Crossfit Neu-Isenburg 26 29
10
1 Team Sturmflut CrossFit Sturmflut 29 25
2 Full Crossfit Valencia Full Crossfit Valencia 19 35
3 Leonessa Made in Italy Leonessa crossfit 9 37
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 9 37
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 5 38
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CrossFit Icke 19 35
7 Toblerone 2.0 Crossfit Freienbach 15 36
8 Thegayers crossfit bellum 25 31
9 ReDrink Team CZ CrossFit Zlín 15 36
10 Felo & Mopi CrossFit First Class 9 37
1 Klien & Jörg Amboss Crossfit/Crossfit Nordlicht 9 37
2 CrossFit Caen crossfit caen 19 35
3 TwBG Czech Crossfit MadMan 2 42
4 Flenstiegel Crossfit Schmelztiegel / Flensburg 1 43
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CrossFit Vitus 2 42
6 KeepUp KeepUp CrossFit 5 38
7 CFC THOR AIE crossfit caen 15 36
8 The Gunshow Crossfit Schmiede 5 38
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen Reebok Crossfit Zürich / Crossfit Turicum 5 38
10 Silverbacks CrossFit Erlangen/CFD 9 37
1 Titte and the White Shark CrossFit Icke 9 48 + 00:07:11.0
2 Team S'Mores CrossFit Aorta 9 48 + 00:07:11.0
3 D&E Crossfit Hometown Prague 2 51 + 00:06:40.0
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 5 50 + 00:06:36.0
5 TwBG Black Unaffiliated 1 53 + 00:06:09.0
6 Dumbbells and Donuts Greifenpower e.V. 2 51 + 00:06:40.0
7 Shredded Koalas Filip Dvořák 8 50 + 00:07:11.0
8 Odins Krieger Box57 7 50 + 00:07:02.0
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. Crossfit Rhein Neckar 6 50 + 00:06:53.0
10 Beast Mode CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 4 51 + 00:06:43.0
1 Team Buddylicious CrossFit MyBuddy 1 45 + 00:07:03.0
2 2rep mAXT axt crossfit 4 44 + 00:06:55.0
3 Icke mal wieder CrossFit Icke 9 42 + 00:08:23.0
4 TwBG Alpha Gym Prague 1 45 + 00:07:03.0
5 ROLY-POLY Independent 5 44 + 00:06:56.0
6 T-rex power Crossfit Hometown 1 45 + 00:07:03.0
7 The Argo-Dottirs Argo Athletics 8 43 + 00:07:14.0
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen Crossfit Rhein Neckar 7 43 + 00:07:13.0
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 9 42 + 00:08:23.0
10 Frantastic Punch Fitness Essen 6 44 + 00:07:48.0
1
2 Leonessa Masters Leonessa crossfit 4 14
3 Shimmer y Shine Greywolves Crossfit 2 22 + 00:13:56.0
4 Bachau/Skyum Crossfitbythemill & Crossfit Hobro 1 25 + 00:12:00.0
5 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 2 22 + 00:13:56.0
6 Mattini mit Olive Crossfit Schmelztiegel 2 30 + 00:11:15.0
7 ZULU Masters Crossfit Zug 1 32 + 00:10:17.0
8 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 4 22 + 00:13:30.0
9 Be More Tractors Be More Crossbox & Training 5 17
10 Klapp & Spaten Hauptstadt CrossFit 3 24 + 00:13:23.0
11
12
13
14
15
1
2 Team stone towers Crossfit stone towers 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST crossfit first class / Crossfit Schmelztiegel 21 25 + 00:11:03.0
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 14 28 + 00:11:01.0
5 Chunky Monkeys Crossfit Speyer 20 25 + 00:10:40.0
6 Biceps&Bacon CrossFit Cologne 16 26 + 00:10:25.0
7 The Beasts from the East Crossfit Oost 18 26 + 00:11:10.0
8 Squat Patrol CrossFit Aorta 15 28 + 00:11:04.0
9
10
1 Technically Strong CrossFit WildPack 24 25 + 00:12:34.0
2 Leonessa’s Girls Leonessa crossfit 11 29 + 00:10:39.0
3 Wellenbrecher Crossfit Heidekreis 17 26 + 00:10:47.0
4 Team NÉPRA CrossFit Two2Seven 25 24 + 00:13:12.0
5 the torn ked Septem Crossfit 9 30
6 Team Nocco CrossFit Bewegt 8 30 + 00:10:54.0
7 Fox Force Two CrossFit Colli Portuensi 22 25 + 00:11:59.0
8 Atomic Blonde CrossFit GenGym 23 25 + 00:12:28.0
9 MBT girls Unaffiliated 26 24 + 00:13:14.0
10 Swole Sisters Crossfit Main-Taunus 12 29 + 00:10:40.0
1 HelvetChiX CrossFit HelvetiX 3 32 + 00:08:30.0
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 2 35 + 00:09:36.0
3 Chocolate Milk Crossfit Nordlicht 6 31 + 00:09:59.0
4 Grigs CrossFit Banda Arena 9 30
5 Dick und Doof CrossFit Basel 1 35 + 00:08:45.0
6 Barbell Queens OFA 5 32 + 00:10:45.0
7 Der Fäzze und ich Crossfit öuf 13 29
8 Strummipower CF Aorta/ myleo 4 32 + 00:10:04.0
9 Viking Girls | 1RM Crossfit Verbania 19 26 + 00:12:40.0
10 Team Reebok Nordics Butchers LAB 7 30 + 00:10:22.0

Max Weight (RX/Masters/Scaled)

Partner A

2 attempts snatch

Partner B

2 attempts clean&jerk

*20sec for each lift / 80sec rest between

 

 

1 Titte and the White Shark CrossFit Icke 8 145
2 Team S'Mores CrossFit Aorta 10 75
3 D&E Crossfit Hometown Prague 2 210
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 4 190
5 TwBG Black Unaffiliated 1 212.5
6 Dumbbells and Donuts Greifenpower e.V. 5 180
7 Shredded Koalas Filip Dvořák 3 195
8 Odins Krieger Box57 6 175
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. Crossfit Rhein Neckar 7 160
10 Beast Mode CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 9 135
1 Team Buddylicious CrossFit MyBuddy 7 97.5
2 2rep mAXT axt crossfit 5 100
3 Icke mal wieder CrossFit Icke 8 90
4 TwBG Alpha Gym Prague 2 120
5 ROLY-POLY Independent 3 115
6 T-rex power Crossfit Hometown 1 125
7 The Argo-Dottirs Argo Athletics 10 85
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen Crossfit Rhein Neckar 8 90
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CrossFit 50 Grad Nord 4 105
10 Frantastic Punch Fitness Essen 5 100
1 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 1 125
2 Leonessa Masters Leonessa crossfit 4 102.5
3 Shimmer y Shine Greywolves Crossfit 3 120
4 Bachau/Skyum Crossfitbythemill & Crossfit Hobro 1 125
5
6 Mattini mit Olive Crossfit Schmelztiegel 3 190
7 ZULU Masters Crossfit Zug 4 177.5
8 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 1 210
9 Be More Tractors Be More Crossbox & Training 2 202.5
10 Klapp & Spaten Hauptstadt CrossFit 5 170
11
12
13
14
15
1 Team CFZ Zollhafen 24 210
2 Garders Crossfit ansbach 28 185
3 One rep minimum Unaffiliated 12 230
4 CrossFit am Main Crossfit am Main 17 220
5 Dirty South CrossFit Albstadt 2 255
6 Hammer & Sichel CrossFit Magdeburg 29 110
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CrossFit Basel 4 250
8 Defcon 1 Crossfit FFM 17 220
9 Der Schöne und das Biest Crossfit Neu-Isenburg 22 215
10
1 Team Sturmflut CrossFit Sturmflut 26 200
2 Full Crossfit Valencia Full Crossfit Valencia 16 225
3 Leonessa Made in Italy Leonessa crossfit 12 230
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 24 210
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 6 245
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CrossFit Icke 17 220
7 Toblerone 2.0 Crossfit Freienbach 12 230
8 Thegayers crossfit bellum 27 187.5
9 ReDrink Team CZ CrossFit Zlín 5 247.5
10 Felo & Mopi CrossFit First Class 17 220
1 Klien & Jörg Amboss Crossfit/Crossfit Nordlicht 23 212.5
2 CrossFit Caen crossfit caen 6 245
3 TwBG Czech Crossfit MadMan 9 240
4 Flenstiegel Crossfit Schmelztiegel / Flensburg 17 220
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CrossFit Vitus 2 255
6 KeepUp KeepUp CrossFit 6 245
7 CFC THOR AIE crossfit caen 11 235
8 The Gunshow Crossfit Schmiede 12 230
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen Reebok Crossfit Zürich / Crossfit Turicum 9 240
10 Silverbacks CrossFit Erlangen/CFD 1 262.5
1
2 Team stone towers Crossfit stone towers 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST crossfit first class / Crossfit Schmelztiegel 18 130
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 23 115
5 Chunky Monkeys Crossfit Speyer 24 110
6 Biceps&Bacon CrossFit Cologne 24 110
7 The Beasts from the East Crossfit Oost 18 130
8 Squat Patrol CrossFit Aorta 16 135
9
10
1 Technically Strong CrossFit WildPack 18 130
2 Leonessa’s Girls Leonessa crossfit 11 147.5
3 Wellenbrecher Crossfit Heidekreis 22 120
4 Team NÉPRA CrossFit Two2Seven 18 130
5 the torn ked Septem Crossfit 15 145
6 Team Nocco CrossFit Bewegt 2 160
7 Fox Force Two CrossFit Colli Portuensi 8 152.5
8 Atomic Blonde CrossFit GenGym 2 160
9 MBT girls Unaffiliated 11 147.5
10 Swole Sisters Crossfit Main-Taunus 11 147.5
1 HelvetChiX CrossFit HelvetiX 2 160
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 9 150
3 Chocolate Milk Crossfit Nordlicht 26 75
4 Grigs CrossFit Banda Arena 2 160
5 Dick und Doof CrossFit Basel 11 147.5
6 Barbell Queens OFA 1 167.5
7 Der Fäzze und ich Crossfit öuf 6 155
8 Strummipower CF Aorta/ myleo 16 135
9 Viking Girls | 1RM Crossfit Verbania 6 155
10 Team Reebok Nordics Butchers LAB 9 150

For Time (RX/Masters)

Partner A

60 pull ups

sprint

Partner B

45 thruster 45/30

sprint

1 Klapp & Spaten Hauptstadt CrossFit 5 00:05:57.0
2 ZULU Masters Crossfit Zug 3 00:04:55.0
3 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 2 00:04:22.0
4 Be More Tractors Be More Crossbox & Training 1 00:04:10.0
5 Mattini mit Olive Crossfit Schmelztiegel 4 00:05:51.0
6 Leonessa Masters Leonessa crossfit 4 00:06:22.0
7 Shimmer y Shine Greywolves Crossfit 3 00:05:52.0
8 Bachau/Skyum Crossfitbythemill & Crossfit Hobro 1 00:05:32.0
9 Septem Crossfit Septem Crossfit 2 00:05:38.0
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 CFC THOR AIE crossfit caen 7 00:03:34.0
2 Silverbacks CrossFit Erlangen/CFD 8 00:03:35.0
3 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen Reebok Crossfit Zürich / Crossfit Turicum 6 00:03:19.0
4 TwBG Czech Crossfit MadMan 2 00:02:48.0
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CrossFit Vitus 1 00:02:47.0
6 KeepUp KeepUp CrossFit 3 00:03:04.0
7 Flenstiegel Crossfit Schmelztiegel / Flensburg 5 00:03:11.0
8 CrossFit Caen crossfit caen 4 00:03:09.0
9 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 10 00:04:10.0
10 The Gunshow Crossfit Schmiede 9 00:03:59.0
1 Team Nocco CrossFit Bewegt 10 00:06:07.0
2 Strummipower CF Aorta/ myleo 4 00:03:58.0
3 HelvetChiX CrossFit HelvetiX 8 00:05:36.0
4 Barbell Queens OFA 5 00:04:07.0
5 Dick und Doof CrossFit Basel 2 00:03:56.0
6 Grigs CrossFit Banda Arena 1 00:03:43.0
7 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 6 00:04:23.0
8 Der Fäzze und ich Crossfit öuf 2 00:03:56.0
9 Chocolate Milk Crossfit Nordlicht 9 00:06:02.0
10 Team Reebok Nordics Butchers LAB 7 00:04:30.0