Sunday - Jul 08

for time (RX/Masters)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups

9 overhead squats 80/55

 

 

for time (Teens)

21 triple under

15 bar muscle ups / 15 chest to bar pull ups

9 overhead squats 60/40

 

 

for time (Scaled)

21 double under

15 chest to bar pull ups / 15 pull ups

9 overhead squats 50/35

1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER 9 WD
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 6 CAP + 38
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE 5 00:04:16.0
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH 3 00:03:29.0
5 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT 1 00:02:56.0
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT 4 00:03:52.0
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE 2 00:03:28.0
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE 8 CAP + 1
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST 7 CAP + 36
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT 8 CAP + 5
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT 4 CAP + 28
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT 9 CAP
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9 4 CAP + 28
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH 1 CAP + 33
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL 3 CAP + 30
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT 2 CAP + 31
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48 6 CAP + 22
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT 9 CAP
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING 7 CAP + 21
1 TAMARA KORENAČKOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 6 CAP + 33
2 FEE BAUER CROSSFIT BERGSTRASSE BLACKBOX DARMSTADT 7 CAP + 30
3 ANNA-KATHARINA KEIL CROSSFIT MANNHEIM 8 CAP + 28
4 MILENA THIELE CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 4 CAP + 37
5 LINA SCHLIETER CROSSFIT TRIER 2 CAP + 44
6 LENKA ŽEMBOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 1 00:04:48.0
7 EMILY KEßLER CROSSFIT MAINZ 3 CAP + 41
8 MARCELLA MAGALHAES GERHARDT CROSSFIT AM MAIN 9 CAP + 18
9 AMINA MOHAMMAD VOIN CROSSFIT 5 CAP + 34
10 STRÓBL FANNI Z2 CROSS GYM 10 WD
1 MARKUSS RUKKALNS CROSSFIT ANDREJSALA 7 CAP + 38
2 MAXIMILIAN SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT WÜRZBURG 9 CAP + 31
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 5 00:05:00.0
4 TOMS CAUNA CROSSFIT JUGLA 4 00:03:33.0
5 LUCAS WINTER CROSSFIT MYBUDDY 2 00:02:51.0
6 MAGNUS VON SALDERN CROSSFIT MINS 8 CAP + 34
7 MARIUS DLUGOSCH BLACKBAND CROSSFIT 1 00:02:32.0
8 SAMUEL RENTKA FITNESS TRYSKÁČ 6 CAP + 41
9 MARTIN ŠTEFANEK FITNESS TRYSKÁČ 3 00:03:26.0
10 OLIVER MOHAI Z2 CROSS GYM 10 WD
1 SASCHA RABENER NOEX-BERLIN 7 00:02:05.0
2 ATILAY SAHIN CROSSFIT MAVISEHIR 3 00:01:21.0
3 ERIK FEHRMANN CROSSFIT ICKE 10 00:02:42.0
4 TAREK EL-KHATIB GREIFENPOWER E.V. 5 00:01:41.0
5 ALEXANDER SARTORY CROSSFIT AM DOM 1 00:01:06.0
6 CHRISTIAN STRUTZ CROSSFITDUISBURG 6 00:01:43.0
7 TOBI WAWERSIG CROSSFIT MITTE 4 00:01:32.0
8 ANDREAS KÜGLER CROSSFIT BLACK WARRIORS 9 00:02:30.0
9 DRAGAN PANTIC CROSSFIT CREFELD 2 00:01:17.0
10 ĽUBOMÍR KULIG REDS CREW TRAININGS 8 00:02:09.0
1 SANDRA MELINAT CROSSFIT ICKE 5 00:02:19.0
2 ANNIKA HOPPE CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG 9 CAP + 44
3 YOLIEN VERDONCK CROSSFIT LIVIDUM 6 00:02:45.0
4 SVETLANA PATIMOVA CROSSFIT GRENZGANGER 3 00:01:25.0
5 JUSTINA RYBAKOVAITĖ GET FIT 2 00:01:18.0
6 ESTEFANIA OLIVARES EVOPE 8 00:04:52.0
7 PAULINE PAUTSCH CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG 1 00:01:07.0
8 TEREZA FORSTOVA 4 00:01:43.0
9 ANGELINA LOBRECHT NOEX-BERLIN 7 00:03:11.0
10 ANETA KOHÚTOVÁ CROSSFITZILINA 10 WD
1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT 13 CAP + 36
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV 16 CAP + 35
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH 23 CAP + 26
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA 13 CAP + 36
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 3 00:03:21.0
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT 25 CAP + 21
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 22 CAP + 28
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE 9 00:04:27.0
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST 4 00:03:50.0
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD 1 00:03:06.0
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE 11 00:04:29.0
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA 13 CAP + 36
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM 17 CAP + 34
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING 6 00:03:53.0
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH 18 CAP + 33
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT 7 00:04:06.0
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS 25 CAP + 21
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH 2 00:03:15.0
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID 5 00:03:52.0
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN 10 00:04:28.0
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID 20 CAP + 29
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA 20 CAP + 29
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER 12 00:04:30.0
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT 19 CAP + 31
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH 24 CAP + 24
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG 8 00:04:11.0
1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA 11 00:02:52.0
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE 20 CAP + 44
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 19 CAP + 45
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F 21 CAP + 42
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM 18 00:04:16.0
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED 23 CAP + 39
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS 4 00:02:00.0
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH 3 00:01:54.0
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN 21 CAP + 42
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 15 00:03:24.0
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1 12 00:02:59.0
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ 10 00:02:42.0
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN 9 00:02:38.0
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 13 00:03:13.0
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND 24 CAP + 27
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM 29 WD
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT 5 00:02:03.0
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 1 00:01:44.0
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID 6 00:02:05.0
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 7 00:02:17.0
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA 14 00:03:19.0
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT 16 00:03:27.0
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA 8 00:02:35.0
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO 17 00:03:48.0
10 MAXIMILIAN HENZE INDEPENDENT 2 00:01:46.0

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

 

for time (RX/Masters)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 sandbag burpee box over 65/45

 

 

for time (Teens)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 pistols

20 dumbbell burpee box over 30/20

 

 

for time (Scaled)

80 shuttle runs

60/40cal row

60 dumbbell squats 30/20

20 burpee box over

 

 

 

 

1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA 22 00:16:16.0
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE 24 CAP + 215
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 2 00:12:37.0
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F 10 00:13:47.0
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM 23 00:16:28.0
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED 21 00:15:24.0
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS 19 00:14:57.0
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH 16 00:14:19.0
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN 14 00:14:06.0
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 12 00:13:58.0
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1 5 00:13:15.0
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ 13 00:14:05.0
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN 19 00:14:57.0
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 18 00:14:49.0
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND 15 00:14:14.0
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM 29 WD
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT 17 00:14:37.0
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 11 00:13:52.0
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID 3 00:13:02.0
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 4 00:13:09.0
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA 9 00:13:37.0
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT 7 00:13:23.0
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA 1 00:12:28.0
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO 6 00:13:19.0
10 MAXIMILIAN HENZE INDEPENDENT 8 00:13:29.0
1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER 9 WD
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 4 00:14:48.0
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE 1 00:14:23.0
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH 6 00:15:51.0
5 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT 2 00:14:29.0
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT 5 00:15:01.0
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE 3 00:14:32.0
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE 8 CAP
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST 7 00:16:54.0
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT 10 CAP + 191
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT 6 00:15:13.0
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT 4 00:14:35.0
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9 3 00:14:30.0
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH 2 00:14:24.0
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL 5 00:14:36.0
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT 1 00:13:54.0
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48 7 00:15:41.0
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 194
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING 8 00:16:31.0
1 MARKUSS RUKKALNS CROSSFIT ANDREJSALA 6 00:16:35.0
2 MAXIMILIAN SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT WÜRZBURG 5 00:16:09.0
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 8 CAP + 217
4 TOMS CAUNA CROSSFIT JUGLA 4 00:15:52.0
5 LUCAS WINTER CROSSFIT MYBUDDY 1 00:13:26.0
6 MAGNUS VON SALDERN CROSSFIT MINS 7 00:16:59.0
7 MARIUS DLUGOSCH BLACKBAND CROSSFIT 3 00:15:35.0
8 SAMUEL RENTKA FITNESS TRYSKÁČ 9 CAP + 209
9 MARTIN ŠTEFANEK FITNESS TRYSKÁČ 2 00:15:31.0
10 OLIVER MOHAI Z2 CROSS GYM 10 WD
1 TAMARA KORENAČKOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 5 CAP + 196
2 FEE BAUER CROSSFIT BERGSTRASSE BLACKBOX DARMSTADT 6 CAP + 189
3 ANNA-KATHARINA KEIL CROSSFIT MANNHEIM 7 CAP + 188
4 MILENA THIELE CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 2 00:16:06.0
5 LINA SCHLIETER CROSSFIT TRIER 3 00:16:40.0
6 LENKA ŽEMBOVÁ CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 1 00:14:47.0
7 EMILY KEßLER CROSSFIT MAINZ 8 CAP + 186
8 MARCELLA MAGALHAES GERHARDT CROSSFIT AM MAIN 4 CAP + 200
9 AMINA MOHAMMAD VOIN CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 147
10 STRÓBL FANNI Z2 CROSS GYM 10 WD
1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT 26 CAP + 194
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV 9 00:14:21.0
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH 14 00:14:52.0
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA 14 00:14:52.0
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 18 00:15:36.0
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT 23 00:16:28.0
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 2 00:13:55.0
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE 25 CAP + 200
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST 22 00:16:06.0
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD 16 00:14:57.0
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE 12 00:14:46.0
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA 11 00:14:42.0
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM 21 00:16:01.0
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING 17 00:15:04.0
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH 13 00:14:50.0
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT 20 00:15:56.0
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS 8 00:14:15.0
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH 3 00:14:07.0
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID 3 00:14:07.0
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN 5 00:14:08.0
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID 7 00:14:12.0
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA 19 00:15:39.0
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER 1 00:13:37.0
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT 24 00:16:35.0
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH 10 00:14:26.0
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG 6 00:14:10.0
1 SASCHA RABENER NOEX-BERLIN 3 00:13:31.0
2 ATILAY SAHIN CROSSFIT MAVISEHIR 2 00:13:23.0
3 ERIK FEHRMANN CROSSFIT ICKE 9 00:14:38.0
4 TAREK EL-KHATIB GREIFENPOWER E.V. 10 00:15:46.0
5 ALEXANDER SARTORY CROSSFIT AM DOM 4 00:13:41.0
6 CHRISTIAN STRUTZ CROSSFITDUISBURG 5 00:13:42.0
7 TOBI WAWERSIG CROSSFIT MITTE 1 00:13:16.0
8 ANDREAS KÜGLER CROSSFIT BLACK WARRIORS 8 00:14:32.0
9 DRAGAN PANTIC CROSSFIT CREFELD 5 00:13:42.0
10 ĽUBOMÍR KULIG REDS CREW TRAININGS 7 00:14:01.0
1 SANDRA MELINAT CROSSFIT ICKE 6 00:14:07.0
2 ANNIKA HOPPE CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG 8 00:15:39.0
3 YOLIEN VERDONCK CROSSFIT LIVIDUM 9 00:15:40.0
4 SVETLANA PATIMOVA CROSSFIT GRENZGANGER 3 00:13:15.0
5 JUSTINA RYBAKOVAITĖ GET FIT 1 00:12:45.0
6 ESTEFANIA OLIVARES EVOPE 4 00:13:32.0
7 PAULINE PAUTSCH CROSSFIT SANKT PAULI HAMBURG 2 00:13:02.0
8 TEREZA FORSTOVA 5 00:13:42.0
9 ANGELINA LOBRECHT NOEX-BERLIN 7 00:15:30.0
10 ANETA KOHÚTOVÁ CROSSFITZILINA 10 WD

for time

20 strict hspu

2 lanes hs walk

30 c2b pull ups

2 lanes hsw

40 kb snatch 24/16

2 lanes hs walk

1
2
3 ROSE FREEMAN BUSINESS BAY CROSSFIT 16 00:07:00.0
4 EMMA LAGERQVIST CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV 18 00:07:00.0
5 FLORENCE SIDLER REEBOK CROSSFIT ZUERICH 13 00:07:00.0
6 MIRJA JANSSEN CROSSFIT ALTONA 17 00:07:00.0
7 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 10 00:07:00.0
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI INDEPENDENT 9 00:07:00.0
9
10
1 SONJA ZSCHALER CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 25 00:07:00.0
2 LIDIA GAZDECKA CROSSRAGE 11 00:07:00.0
3 VALENTINA FACCHINI CROSSFIT SOULNEST 18 00:07:00.0
4 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD 12 00:07:00.0
5 ULRIKE DOTTSCHADIS CROSSFIT ICKE 5 00:06:45.0
6 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA 1 00:04:38.0
7 KLAUDIA DABROWSKA BLACKBAND CROSSFIT BOCHUM 6 00:07:05.0
8 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING 4 00:06:29.0
9 SARAH BIRKEFELD CROSSFIT MUNICH 13 00:07:00.0
10 ANTONIA HOHENBERGER AMBOSS CROSSFIT 13 00:07:00.0
1 SARAFINA OGBEIDE CROSSFIT MINS 26 CAP
2 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH 8 00:07:30.0
3 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID 3 00:06:03.0
4 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN 7 00:07:27.0
5 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID 22 CAP + 44
6 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA 20 CAP + 62
7 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER 2 00:04:50.0
8 LUISE CAESAR G3 CROSSFIT 21 CAP + 47
9 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH 24 CAP + 22
10 FRANZISKA HÖGER CROSSFIT BAMBERG 23 CAP + 41
1 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER 9 WD
2 SHAGEL BUTT CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 7 00:07:37.0
3 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE 6 00:06:44.0
4 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH 1 00:04:55.0
5 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT 4 00:05:25.0
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT 5 00:05:26.0
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE 8 00:07:39.0
8 DAWID GAZDECKI CROSS RAGE 3 00:05:19.0
9 JULIAN VORNOFF CROSSFIT KAMPFGEIST 2 00:05:03.0
10
1 MONIKA FINSTERWALD SOUTH FOOT CROSSFIT 5 CAP + 19
2 DIANA MUNOZ SPREE CROSSFIT 7 CAP + 8
3 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT 1 CAP + 95
4 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9 3 CAP + 53
5 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH 1 CAP + 95
6 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL 6 CAP + 15
7 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT 4 CAP + 22
8 SILKE JOHN CROSSFIT 48 8 CAP + 5
9 NADIA CARROUX SWEAT AND TEARS CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 1
10 INA MUDLACK CROSSFIT ECHING 10 CAP
1
2
3 JANN MAATZ CROSSFIT AORTA 19 00:07:13.0
4 FELIX TAUDTE CROSSFIT ICKE 21 00:07:24.0
5 SAMUEL BIERI CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 23 00:07:56.0
6 IAIN GOULDING CROSSFIT C2F 16 00:06:23.0
7 ANDREAS MORITZ ATHLETIC CROSS GYM 24 CAP + 94
8
9
10
1 ALEX HAUSNER UNAFFILIATED 15 00:06:20.0
2 JULIAN REINHOLD CROSSFIT MINS 6 00:04:19.0
3 JONAS ZISTLER CROSSFIT BAYEUTH 17 00:06:41.0
4 JONA KEMMANN CROSSFIT BONN 20 00:07:17.0
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 14 00:06:18.0
6 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1 11 00:05:26.0
7 ROMAIN FELLONNEAU CROSSFIT GALILEÔ 2 00:03:38.0
8 MARIUS FITTERER CROSSFIT TWO 2 SEVEN 22 00:07:43.0
9 MARTIN KRUŽLIC CROSSFIT BRATISLAVA 12 00:05:36.0
10 MARC WINDLER CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND 18 00:07:01.0
1 ALEXANDER NIEßEN CROSSFIT AM DOM 29 WD
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT 4 00:04:11.0
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 9 00:04:35.0
4 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID 3 00:04:02.0
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 8 00:04:21.0
6 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA 5 00:04:13.0
7 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT 13 00:05:46.0
8 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA 1 00:03:27.0
9 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO 10 00:05:00.0
10 MAXIMILIAN HENZE INDEPENDENT 7 00:04:20.0

for time (RX/Masters)

23 thruster 45/30

17 power snatch 45/30

sprint over pitch to sandbag

sandbag carry up&down 65/45

sprint over pitch to finish

1 ANNA QUOST MYLEO CROSSFIT 1 00:05:25.0
2 PETRA PLETSCHER CROSSFIT KREIS 9 5 CAP + 42
3 ALEXANDRA WICHMANN CROSSFIT MUNICH 2 00:05:46.0
4 STEPHANIE WEßEL AMBOSS CROSSFIT 3 00:05:50.0
5 KATRIN LUETHY CROSSFIT BASEL 4 00:06:13.0
6 THOMAS PICARD RUPELLA CROSSFIT 5 00:05:56.0
7 HUGO NEUFELD CROSSFIT ICKE 2 00:04:53.0
8 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN INDEPENDENT 4 00:05:38.0
9 MARC FUGGER CROSSFIT ILLZACH 1 00:04:48.0
10 MARCEL SCHRÖDER CROSSFIT KRAFTMÜHLE 3 00:05:10.0
1 KARAR MARGRANDER CROSSFIT LUPARO 9 00:04:50.0
2 PHILIPP STIEGLER INDEPENDENT 10 00:05:00.0
3 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 7 00:04:43.0
4 ULDIS UPENIEKS CROSSFIT RIGA 1 00:03:43.0
5 JOSHUA WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 2 00:04:03.0
6 SIMON MÄNTYLÄ CROSSFIT SOLID 3 00:04:07.0
7 ANDREA FERRERO CROSSFIT VERBANIA 5 00:04:36.0
8 MAXIMILIAN HENZE INDEPENDENT 6 00:04:42.0
9 ODO FEDEROLF EINSTEIN CROSSFIT 8 00:04:44.0
10 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1 4 00:04:10.0
1 CHRISTINA PEDERSEN CROSSFIT HARSTAD 8 00:04:54.0
2 SUSAN TREPPNER FUNCTIONAL FITNESS JENA 10 00:05:29.0
3 LIDIA BARTO CROSSFIT BERGISCH GLADBACH 6 00:04:18.0
4 LISA EBLE CROSSFIT JACKHAMMER 2 00:03:59.0
5 AMANDA FRÄNDEN CROSFIT SOLID 3 00:04:05.0
6 HANNA KARLSSON CROSSFIT SOLID 1 00:03:36.0
7 ALEKSANDRA IGNACZAK HELLS HEAVEN SZCZECIN 5 00:04:15.0
8 CHRISTINA WEILAND CROSSFIT VECHTA 9 00:05:19.0
9 THERESA BRIEM CROSSFIT ERDING 7 00:04:51.0
10 KATHARINA ISELE BEN'S GYM AM LECH 4 00:04:13.0
Sunday - Jul 08

For Time (Rx/Masters)

80 kb snatch 24/16

4 rope climbs

60 deadlifts 80/55

3 rope climbs

40 dball squats 50/30

2 rope climbs

20 power clean 80/55

1 rope climb

1 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT 4 CAP + 203
2 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT 3 00:10:54.0
3 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO 1 00:09:36.0
4 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 2 00:10:43.0
5 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT 5 CAP + 197
6 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING 2 00:10:41.0
7 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 1 00:08:40.0
8 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG 4 CAP + 206
9 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 3 CAP + 207
10
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 16 00:10:10.0
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 22 00:10:48.0
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER 19 00:10:30.0
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE 20 00:10:37.0
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST 15 00:10:06.0
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA 25 CAP + 205
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK 24 CAP + 209
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT 14 00:10:05.0
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 16 00:10:10.0
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN 11 00:09:49.0
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT 10 00:09:41.0
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT 9 00:09:36.0
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI 18 00:10:28.0
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM 21 00:10:45.0
9 MBT girls 23 00:10:49.0
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS 25 CAP + 205
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX 6 00:09:08.0
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 3 00:08:52.0
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 8 00:09:16.0
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA 1 00:08:22.0
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL 6 00:09:08.0
6 Barbell Queens OFA 5 00:09:06.0
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF 4 00:08:59.0
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA 2 00:08:24.0
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA 13 00:09:58.0
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB 12 00:09:51.0
1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN 19 00:09:54.0
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH 27 00:10:59.0
3 One rep minimum 13 00:09:30.0
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN 18 00:09:53.0
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT 20 00:10:08.0
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG 20 00:10:08.0
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL 23 00:10:31.0
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM 14 00:09:34.0
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG 27 00:10:59.0
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT 26 00:10:35.0
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA 17 00:09:49.0
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT 12 00:09:27.0
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 7 00:09:06.0
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 8 00:09:18.0
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE 29 CAP + 202
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 6 00:09:00.0
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM 22 00:10:28.0
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN 14 00:09:34.0
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 25 00:10:33.0
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 10 00:09:20.0
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN 2 00:08:39.0
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN 4 00:08:45.0
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG 9 00:09:19.0
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS 1 00:07:51.0
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT 5 00:08:46.0
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN 16 00:09:45.0
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 24 00:10:32.0
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM 2 00:08:39.0
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD 11 00:09:23.0

// LOCATION: CONCEPT 2 FLOOR

Amrap 15 (RX/Masters)

Partner A

10 lanes overhead walking lunges 30/20

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

2 lanes handstand walk

 

 

Amrap 15 (Scaled)

Partner A (wearing 9/6kg Xenios vest)

10 lanes walking lunges 

1000m row

Partner B

max reps remaining time

500m ski

10 lanes shuttle sprint

1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN 23 34
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH 15 36
3 One rep minimum 4 41
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN 27 27
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT 28 26
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG 19 35
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL 9 37
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM 24 32
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG 26 29
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT 29 25
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA 19 35
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT 9 37
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 9 37
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 5 38
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE 19 35
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 15 36
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM 25 31
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN 15 36
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 9 37
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 9 37
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN 19 35
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN 2 42
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG 1 43
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS 2 42
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT 5 38
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN 15 36
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 5 38
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM 5 38
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD 9 37
1 Titte and the White Shark CROSSFIT ICKE 9 48 + 07:11
2 Team S'Mores CROSSFIT AORTA 9 48 + 07:11
3 D&E CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE 2 51 + 06:40
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 5 50 + 06:36
5 TwBG Black 1 53 + 06:09
6 Dumbbells and Donuts GREIFENPOWER E.V. 2 51 + 06:40
7 Shredded Koalas FILIP DVOŘÁK 8 50 + 07:11
8 Odins Krieger BOX57 7 50 + 07:02
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR 6 50 + 06:53
10 Beast Mode CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 4 51 + 06:43
1 Team Buddylicious CROSSFIT MYBUDDY 1 45 + 07:03
2 2rep mAXT AXT CROSSFIT 4 44 + 06:55
3 Icke mal wieder CROSSFIT ICKE 9 42 + 08:23
4 TwBG ALPHA GYM PRAGUE 1 45 + 07:03
5 ROLY-POLY INDEPENDENT 5 44 + 06:56
6 T-rex power CROSSFIT HOMETOWN 1 45 + 07:03
7 The Argo-Dottirs ARGO ATHLETICS 8 43 + 07:14
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR 7 43 + 07:13
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 9 42 + 08:23
10 Frantastic PUNCH FITNESS ESSEN 6 44 + 07:48
1
2 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT 4 14
3 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT 2 22 + 13:56
4 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO 1 25 + 12:00
5 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 2 22 + 13:56
6 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 2 30 + 11:15
7 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG 1 32 + 10:17
8 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 4 22 + 13:30
9 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING 5 17
10 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT 3 24 + 13:23
11
12
13
14
15
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 21 25 + 11:03
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 14 28 + 11:01
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER 20 25 + 10:40
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE 16 26 + 10:25
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST 18 26 + 11:10
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA 15 28 + 11:04
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK 24 25 + 12:34
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT 11 29 + 10:39
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 17 26 + 10:47
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN 25 24 + 13:12
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT 9 30
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT 8 30 + 10:54
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI 22 25 + 11:59
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM 23 25 + 12:28
9 MBT girls 26 24 + 13:14
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS 12 29 + 10:40
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX 3 32 + 08:30
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 2 35 + 09:36
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 6 31 + 09:59
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA 9 30
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL 1 35 + 08:45
6 Barbell Queens OFA 5 32 + 10:45
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF 13 29
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA 4 32 + 10:04
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA 19 26 + 12:40
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB 7 30 + 10:22

Max Weight (RX/Masters/Scaled)

Partner A

2 attempts snatch

Partner B

2 attempts clean&jerk

*20sec for each lift / 80sec rest between

 

 

1 Titte and the White Shark CROSSFIT ICKE 8 145
2 Team S'Mores CROSSFIT AORTA 10 75
3 D&E CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE 2 210
4 50 Grad Flex Appeal CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 4 190
5 TwBG Black 1 212.5
6 Dumbbells and Donuts GREIFENPOWER E.V. 5 180
7 Shredded Koalas FILIP DVOŘÁK 3 195
8 Odins Krieger BOX57 6 175
9 Super Scaled Smash Bros. CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR 7 160
10 Beast Mode CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 9 135
1 Team Buddylicious CROSSFIT MYBUDDY 7 97.5
2 2rep mAXT AXT CROSSFIT 5 100
3 Icke mal wieder CROSSFIT ICKE 8 90
4 TwBG ALPHA GYM PRAGUE 2 120
5 ROLY-POLY INDEPENDENT 3 115
6 T-rex power CROSSFIT HOMETOWN 1 125
7 The Argo-Dottirs ARGO ATHLETICS 10 85
8 A-Hörnchen & T-Hörnchen CROSSFIT RHEIN NECKAR 8 90
9 2 HEARTS 1 PASSION CROSSFIT 50 GRAD NORD 4 105
10 Frantastic PUNCH FITNESS ESSEN 5 100
1 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 1 125
2 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT 4 102.5
3 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT 3 120
4 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO 1 125
5
6 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 3 190
7 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG 4 177.5
8 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 1 210
9 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING 2 202.5
10 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT 5 170
11
12
13
14
15
1 Team CFZ ZOLLHAFEN 24 210
2 Garders CROSSFIT ANSBACH 28 185
3 One rep minimum 12 230
4 CrossFit am Main CROSSFIT AM MAIN 17 220
5 Dirty South CROSSFIT ALBSTADT 2 255
6 Hammer & Sichel CROSSFIT MAGDEBURG 29 110
7 CHLÖPFAUG 'ND ZE JOGGEL CROSSFIT BASEL 4 250
8 Defcon 1 CROSSFIT FFM 17 220
9 Der Schöne und das Biest CROSSFIT NEU-ISENBURG 22 215
10
1 Team Sturmflut CROSSFIT STURMFLUT 26 200
2 Full Crossfit Valencia FULL CROSSFIT VALENCIA 16 225
3 Leonessa Made in Italy LEONESSA CROSSFIT 12 230
4 OVER THE TOP CROSSFIT IN TOWN 24 210
5 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 6 245
6 KRÄUTER SCHARF! CROSSFIT ICKE 17 220
7 Toblerone 2.0 CROSSFIT FREIENBACH 12 230
8 Thegayers CROSSFIT BELLUM 27 187.5
9 ReDrink Team CZ CROSSFIT ZLÍN 5 247.5
10 Felo & Mopi CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 17 220
1 Klien & Jörg CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 23 212.5
2 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN 6 245
3 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN 9 240
4 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG 17 220
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS 2 255
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT 6 245
7 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN 11 235
8 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 12 230
9 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM 9 240
10 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD 1 262.5
1
2 Team stone towers CROSSFIT STONE TOWERS 27 WD
3 DOUBLE J FOR BREAKFAST CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS / CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 18 130
4 FFM Short & Spicy FFM CROSSFIT 23 115
5 Chunky Monkeys CROSSFIT SPEYER 24 110
6 Biceps&Bacon CROSSFIT COLOGNE 24 110
7 The Beasts from the East CROSSFIT OOST 18 130
8 Squat Patrol CROSSFIT AORTA 16 135
9
10
1 Technically Strong CROSSFIT WILDPACK 18 130
2 Leonessa’s Girls LEONESSA CROSSFIT 11 147.5
3 Wellenbrecher CROSSFIT HEIDEKREIS 22 120
4 Team NÉPRA CROSSFIT TWO2SEVEN 18 130
5 the torn ked SEPTEM CROSSFIT 15 145
6 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT 2 160
7 Fox Force Two CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI 8 152.5
8 Atomic Blonde CROSSFIT GENGYM 2 160
9 MBT girls 11 147.5
10 Swole Sisters CROSSFIT MAIN-TAUNUS 11 147.5
1 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX 2 160
2 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 9 150
3 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 26 75
4 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA 2 160
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL 11 147.5
6 Barbell Queens OFA 1 167.5
7 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF 6 155
8 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA 16 135
9 Viking Girls | 1RM CROSSFIT VERBANIA 6 155
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB 9 150

For Time (RX/Masters)

Partner A

60 pull ups

sprint

Partner B

45 thruster 45/30

sprint

1 Klapp & Spaten HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT 5 00:05:57.0
2 ZULU Masters CROSSFIT ZUG 3 00:04:55.0
3 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 2 00:04:22.0
4 Be More Tractors BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING 1 00:04:10.0
5 Mattini mit Olive CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL 4 00:05:51.0
6 Leonessa Masters LEONESSA CROSSFIT 4 00:06:22.0
7 Shimmer y Shine GREYWOLVES CROSSFIT 3 00:05:52.0
8 Bachau/Skyum CROSSFITBYTHEMILL & CROSSFIT HOBRO 1 00:05:32.0
9 Septem Crossfit SEPTEM CROSSFIT 2 00:05:38.0
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 CFC THOR AIE CROSSFIT CAEN 7 00:03:34.0
2 Silverbacks CROSSFIT ERLANGEN/CFD 8 00:03:35.0
3 Zwei Bärenstarke Typen REEBOK CROSSFIT ZÜRICH / CROSSFIT TURICUM 6 00:03:19.0
4 TwBG Czech CROSSFIT MADMAN 2 00:02:48.0
5 Kiwin Winkins & Winnie the Pooh CROSSFIT VITUS 1 00:02:47.0
6 KeepUp KEEPUP CROSSFIT 3 00:03:04.0
7 Flenstiegel CROSSFIT SCHMELZTIEGEL / FLENSBURG 5 00:03:11.0
8 CrossFit Caen CROSSFIT CAEN 4 00:03:09.0
9 ULTIMATE FITNESS ULTIMATE FITNESS 10 00:04:10.0
10 The Gunshow CROSSFIT SCHMIEDE 9 00:03:59.0
1 Team Nocco CROSSFIT BEWEGT 10 00:06:07.0
2 Strummipower CROSSFIT AORTA 4 00:03:58.0
3 HelvetChiX CROSSFIT HELVETIX 8 00:05:36.0
4 Barbell Queens OFA 5 00:04:07.0
5 Dick und Doof CROSSFIT BASEL 2 00:03:56.0
6 Grigs CROSSFIT BANDA ARENA 1 00:03:43.0
7 #frankfurtschwesti FFM CROSSFIT 6 00:04:23.0
8 Der Fäzze und ich CROSSFIT ÖUF 2 00:03:56.0
9 Chocolate Milk CROSSFIT NORDLICHT 9 00:06:02.0
10 Team Reebok Nordics BUTCHERS LAB 7 00:04:30.0