Friday - Oct 12

ALL CATEGORIES

For time:
3000m Bike
2000m Row
3000m Bike

* Time cap 25:00

1 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 9 19:01
2 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 6 18:46
3 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 4 18:45
4 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 3 18:38
5 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 12 19:29
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 7 18:49
7 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 2 18:17
8 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 14 19:33
9 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 8 18:51
10 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 1 17:47
11 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 4 18:45
12 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 15 21:19
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 11 19:03
14 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 13 19:30
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 10 19:02
1 NATALIE HUDEC CROSSFIT TWENTE 15 WD
2 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 4 21:16
3 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 2 20:57
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 9 22:16
5
6 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 1 20:40
7 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 7 22:07
8 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 13 22:44
9 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 10 22:26
10 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 8 22:15
11
12 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 12 22:41
13 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 21:10
14 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 5 21:28
15 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 6 21:42
1 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 13 22:13
2 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 10 21:33
3 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 11 21:40
4 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 5 20:51
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21 4 20:35
6 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 8 21:20
7 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 2 20:32
8 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 12 21:43
9 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 3 20:34
10 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 14 22:18
11 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 9 21:31
12 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 1 19:39
13 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 15 22:22
14 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 7 21:15
15 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 6 21:12
1 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 8 18:50
2 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 1 18:09
3 JOHAN TOKKIE CROSSFIT ENERGY 15 WD
4 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT 14 20:29
5 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 11 19:24
6 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 3 18:11
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 2 18:10
8 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 5 18:25
9 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 10 19:17
10 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 12 19:52
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 6 18:31
12 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 7 18:40
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 9 19:07
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 13 19:58
15 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 4 18:22
1 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 52 19:03
2 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 30 18:24
3 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 15 17:58
4 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 32 18:27
5 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 53 19:19
6 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 19 18:05
7 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 14 17:56
8 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 39 18:37
9 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 18 18:04
10 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 33 18:28
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 36 18:32
12 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 26 18:18
13 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 57 20:11
14 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 49 18:58
15 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 51 19:01
1 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 33 18:28
2 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 24 18:11
3 THEO DALTON THE ATHLETE CENTRE 60 WD
4 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 21 18:09
5 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 47 18:50
6 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 2 17:10
7 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 44 18:47
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 31 18:25
9 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 54 19:24
10 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 5 17:31
11 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 48 18:52
12 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 46 18:49
13 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 13 17:52
14 NILS ENGELHARDT CROSSFIT CELLE 60 WD
15 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 7 17:41
1 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 6 17:33
2 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 39 18:37
3 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 1 17:06
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 15 17:58
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 35 18:29
6 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 22 18:10
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 8 17:45
8 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 27 18:20
9 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 55 19:30
10 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 50 19:00
11 ALEXANDRE TOUMI BRADLEY BRADLEY CROSSFIT SERVAL 60 WD
12 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 38 18:36
13 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 45 18:48
14 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 29 18:22
15 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 56 19:49
1 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 8 17:45
2 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 42 18:41
3 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 22 18:10
4 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 10 17:47
5 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 4 17:30
6 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 20 18:07
7 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 39 18:37
8 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 17 17:59
9 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 12 17:51
10 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 11 17:48
11 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 25 18:13
12 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 28 18:21
13 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 3 17:18
14 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 37 18:35
15 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 43 18:42
1 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 34 21:22
2 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 14 20:42
3 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 44 23:12
4 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 43 22:30
5 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 17 20:44
6 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 38 22:04
7 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 14 20:42
8 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 37 21:47
9 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 40 22:10
10 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 33 21:20
11 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 32 21:18
12 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 20 20:49
13 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 30 21:10
14 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 27 20:59
15 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 9 20:20
1 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 1 19:21
2 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 41 22:11
3 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 24 20:54
4 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 27 20:59
5 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 35 21:27
6 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 21 20:51
7 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 25 20:55
8 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 5 19:51
9 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 13 20:39
10 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 26 20:57
11 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 39 22:05
12 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 42 22:16
13 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 6 20:08
14 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 14 20:42
15 MO KLEIJNE CROSSFIT AAN ‘T IJ 45 WD
1 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 2 19:38
2 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 22 20:53
3 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 18 20:46
4 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 19 20:48
5 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 29 21:03
6 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 3 19:46
7 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 36 21:42
8 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 12 20:26
9 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 7 20:13
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 22 20:53
11 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 3 19:46
12 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 11 20:25
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 10 20:24
14 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 8 20:18
15 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 31 21:11
1 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 1 18:54
2 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 3 19:14
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 6 20:34
4 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 5 19:36
5 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 4 19:26
6 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 2 19:08
7 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 7 20:55
8 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 2 22:10
9 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 5 23:32
10 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 3 22:35
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 1 21:47
12 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 4 22:45
13
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 14 23:00
15 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 11 22:39
Saturday - Oct 13

ALL CATEGORIES

With a 6-minute running clock, perform:
0:00 - 1:30 Max pull-ups (2A)
1:30 - 3:00 Rest
3:00 - 6:00 Find a 1RM Snatch (2B)

1
2
3
4
5
6 NICO WAGENAARS 1 45
7 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 5 13
8 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 4 28
9 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 2 36
10 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 3 32
11 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA 3 25
12 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 2 29
13 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 5 4
14 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA 4 7
15 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 1 41
1
2
3
4 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 1 49
5 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 4 42
6 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 6 39
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 4 42
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 3 43
9 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 2 48
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 7 32
11 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 3 22
12 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 1 45
13 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 2 23
14 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 3 22
15 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 3 22
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 10 52
2 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 13 42
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 15 40
4 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 6 53
5 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 4 57
6 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 13 42
7 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 1 67
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 2 58
9 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 6 53
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 6 53
11 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 5 56
12 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 11 49
13 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 12 46
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 6 53
15 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 2 58
1
2 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 8 31
3 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 1 52
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 6 36
5 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 14 21
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 4 38
7 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 12 25
8 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 6 36
9 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 3 40
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 8 31
11 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 2 45
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 13 22
13 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 10 30
14 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 10 30
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 5 37
1 JOHAN TOKKIE CROSSFIT ENERGY 15 WD
2 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 8 54
3 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 59
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 6 55
5 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 12 41
6 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 11 50
7 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 4 57
8 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 1 63
9 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 12 41
10 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 9 52
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 2 62
12 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 4 57
13 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 6 55
14 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 14 39
15 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT 10 51
1 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 11 30
2 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 8 38
3 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 5 39
4 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 10 32
5 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 14 24
6 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 1 48
7 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 5 39
8 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 11 30
9 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 4 42
10 ESKE DOST FIVE21 9 34
11 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 14 24
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 5 39
13 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 1 48
14 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 3 43
15 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 13 28
1
2
3 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 13 64
4 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 30 59
5 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 49 53
6 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 30 59
7 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 40 56
8 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 54 48
9 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 11 65
10 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 35 58
11 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 13 64
12 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 51 52
13 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 5 70
14 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 35 58
15
1 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 21 63
2 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 1 77
3 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 8 68
4 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 46 54
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 13 64
6 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 30 59
7 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 2 75
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 30 59
9 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 46 54
10 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 21 63
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 37 57
12 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 26 61
13 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 29 60
14 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 9 66
15 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 13 64
1 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 13 64
2 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 52 51
3 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 26 61
4 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 40 56
5 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 13 64
6 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 44 55
7 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 37 57
8 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 21 63
9 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 4 72
10 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 37 57
11 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 40 56
12 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 5 70
13 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 5 70
14 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 9 66
15 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 13 64
1 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 55 42
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 49 53
3 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 24 62
4 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 24 62
5 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 46 54
6 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 44 55
7 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 40 56
8 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 26 61
9 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 56 41
10 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 13 64
11 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 53 50
12 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 2 75
13 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 11 65
14 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 30 59
15 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 57 34
1
2 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 44 27
3 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 28 41
4 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 26 42
5 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 29 39
6 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 7 56
7 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 39 34
8 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 18 46
9 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 11 53
10 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 30 38
11 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 4 60
12 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 7 56
13 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 33 37
14 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 9 55
15 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 61
1 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 33 37
2 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 36 36
3 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 26 42
4 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 23 43
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 1 66
6 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 38 35
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 2 62
8 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 30 38
9 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 41 32
10 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 18 46
11 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 23 43
12 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 11 53
13 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 18 46
14 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 11 53
15 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 6 57
1 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 39 34
2 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 11 53
3 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 5 59
4 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 11 53
5 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 9 55
6 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 36 36
7 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 33 37
8 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 30 38
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 16 50
10 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 17 49
11 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 41 32
12 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 43 28
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 23 43
14 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 21 44
15 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 21 44

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 60kg/45kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 50kg/35kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

TEENS

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 50kg/35kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

SCALED

For time:
20m Bear crawl
30 Thrusters, 40kg/25kg
20m Bear crawl

* Time cap: 6:00

1
2
3
4
5
6 NICO WAGENAARS 5 05:53
7 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 2 03:17
8 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 1 02:45
9 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 2 03:17
10 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 4 03:51
11 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 5 03:53
12 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 1 02:20
13 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA 3 02:39
14 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA 4 03:12
15 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 2 02:32
1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 7 CAP + 2
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 3 CAP + 58
6 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 4 CAP + 36
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 1 03:11
8 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 2 03:30
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 5 CAP + 22
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 6 CAP + 8
11 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 2 CAP + 47
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 4 CAP + 9
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 1 05:57
14 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 3 CAP + 35
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 5 CAP + 5
1 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 8 05:51
2 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 15 CAP + 46
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 11 CAP + 60
4 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 3 03:14
5 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 9 CAP + 61
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 5 04:35
7 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 13 CAP + 49
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 6 05:24
9 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 2 03:05
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 4 03:27
11 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 1 03:04
12 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 7 05:32
13 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 12 CAP + 56
14 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 13 CAP + 49
15 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 61
1
2 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 11 CAP + 3
3 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 9 CAP + 26
4 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 12 DNF
5 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 12 DNF
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 4 CAP + 49
7 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 2 CAP + 54
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 4 CAP + 49
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 1 CAP + 57
10 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 3 CAP + 51
11 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 10 CAP + 4
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 7 CAP + 46
13 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 7 CAP + 46
14 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 12 DNF
15 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 6 CAP + 47
1
2 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT 9 CAP + 55
3 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 7 CAP + 61
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 10 CAP + 51
5 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 12 CAP + 27
6 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 2 04:08
7 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 6 05:47
8 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 3 04:10
9 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 5 05:30
10 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 4 05:06
11 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 1 03:51
12 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 14 CAP + 14
13 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 10 CAP + 51
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 7 CAP + 61
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 13 CAP + 22
1 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 11 CAP + 6
2 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 2 05:37
3 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 9 CAP + 14
4 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 3 CAP + 54
5 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 5 CAP + 37
6 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 14 DNF
7 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 14 DNF
8 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 13 CAP + 2
9 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 1 04:40
10 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 CAP + 54
11 ESKE DOST FIVE21 10 CAP + 8
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 6 CAP + 36
13 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 8 CAP + 34
14 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 12 CAP + 4
15 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 6 CAP + 36
1
2
3 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 39 04:44
4 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 38 04:29
5 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 40 04:45
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 28 04:07
7 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 25 03:56
8 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 55 CAP + 61
9 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 49 05:32
10 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 6 03:04
11 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 15 03:30
12 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 50 05:42
13 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 53 05:54
14 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 32 04:15
15
1 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 1 02:34
2 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 26 03:59
3 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 27 04:03
4 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 29 04:09
5 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 30 04:10
6 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 20 03:41
7 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 48 05:26
8 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 41 04:47
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 44 04:59
10 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 22 03:49
11 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 13 03:26
12 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 22 03:49
13 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 47 05:17
14 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 53 05:54
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 11 03:16
1 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 43 04:53
2 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 17 03:35
3 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 56 CAP + 54
4 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 16 03:34
5 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 12 03:19
6 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 33 04:21
7 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 31 04:14
8 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 51 05:45
9 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 8 03:14
10 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 20 03:41
11 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 57 CAP + 47
12 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 35 04:22
13 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 4 02:57
14 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 22 03:49
15 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 33 04:21
1 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 36 04:24
2 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 8 03:14
3 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 37 04:26
4 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 14 03:29
5 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 45 05:00
6 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 19 03:38
7 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 18 03:37
8 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 8 03:14
9 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 2 02:45
10 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 5 03:02
11 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 52 05:47
12 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 3 02:56
13 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 46 05:13
14 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 42 04:52
15 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 7 03:05
1
2 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 34 CAP + 47
3 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 36 CAP + 46
4 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 41 CAP + 24
5 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 5 04:13
6 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 39 CAP + 43
7 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 33 CAP + 48
8 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 24 CAP + 58
9 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 21 CAP + 59
10 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 24 CAP + 58
11 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 21 CAP + 59
12 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 29 CAP + 51
13 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 44 CAP + 1
14 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 27 CAP + 55
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 34 CAP + 47
1 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 19 05:55
2 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 29 CAP + 51
3 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 13 05:05
4 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 36 CAP + 46
5 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 10 04:49
6 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 29 CAP + 51
7 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 36 CAP + 46
8 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 32 CAP + 50
9 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 16 05:32
10 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 42 CAP + 9
11 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 15 05:17
12 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 11 04:50
13 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 26 CAP + 57
14 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 14 05:09
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 6 04:18
1 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 40 CAP + 42
2 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 7 04:21
3 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 11 04:50
4 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 20 05:57
5 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 3 03:50
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 1 03:23
7 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 18 05:47
8 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 17 05:33
9 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 1 03:23
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 9 04:32
11 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 21 CAP + 59
12 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 8 04:23
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 43 CAP + 8
14 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 27 CAP + 55
15 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 4 04:06

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 40kg/30kg
80 Push press, 40kg/30kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 35kg/25kg
80 Push press, 35kg/25kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

TEENS

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 35kg/25kg
80 Push press, 35kg/25kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

SCALED

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Knee raises
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 30kg/20kg
80 Push press, 30kg/20kg
100 Single-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

1
2
3
4
5
6 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 2 11:42
7 NICO WAGENAARS 1 09:34
8 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 3 CAP + 236
9 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 4 CAP + 190
10 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 5 CAP + 153
11 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 5 CAP + 154
12 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 2 10:37
13 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 3 10:42
14 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA 1 10:17
15 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA 4 CAP + 186
1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 6 CAP + 147
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 3 CAP + 190
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 2 CAP + 231
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 1 CAP + 276
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 4 CAP + 187
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 5 CAP + 174
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 7 CAP + 120
11 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 2 CAP + 143
12 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 5 CAP + 69
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 1 CAP + 194
14 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 3 CAP + 134
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 4 CAP + 114
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 14 CAP + 200
2 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 14 CAP + 200
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 10 CAP + 278
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 8 11:59
5 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 13 CAP + 237
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 5 10:54
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 3 09:46
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 6 11:10
9 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 2 09:30
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 4 10:23
11 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 1 09:13
12 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 7 11:55
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 284
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 11 CAP + 263
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 12 CAP + 252
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 9 CAP + 171
3 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 10 CAP + 170
4 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 5 CAP + 184
5 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 7 CAP + 180
6 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 6 CAP + 183
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 3 CAP + 197
8 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 2 CAP + 225
9 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 1 CAP + 244
10 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 10 CAP + 170
11 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 4 CAP + 193
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 8 CAP + 176
13 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 14 CAP + 155
14 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 13 CAP + 162
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 12 CAP + 167
1
2 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 10 CAP + 240
3 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 14 CAP + 187
4 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT 5 11:16
5 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 11 CAP + 205
6 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 3 10:57
7 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 2 10:20
8 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 1 10:05
9 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 4 11:09
10 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 6 11:18
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 7 CAP + 290
12 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 8 CAP + 262
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 9 CAP + 241
14 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 13 CAP + 194
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 12 CAP + 204
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 9 CAP + 171
2 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 12 CAP + 157
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 10 CAP + 168
4 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 13 CAP + 156
5 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 6 CAP + 183
6 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 6 CAP + 183
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 5 CAP + 188
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 1 CAP + 278
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 2 CAP + 232
10 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 4 CAP + 189
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 11 CAP + 164
12 ESKE DOST FIVE21 3 CAP + 196
13 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 14 CAP + 149
14 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 8 CAP + 172
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 15 CAP + 94
1
2
3 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 50 CAP + 284
4 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 54 CAP + 260
5 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 31 10:54
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 45 11:56
7 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 48 CAP + 290
8 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 56 CAP + 201
9 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 51 CAP + 279
10 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 25 10:35
11 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 55 CAP + 248
12 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 53 CAP + 266
13 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 43 11:37
14 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 49 CAP + 286
15
1 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 33 10:56
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 39 11:23
3 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 42 11:36
4 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 20 10:20
5 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 46 11:59
6 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 24 10:32
7 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 37 11:14
8 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 47 CAP + 300
9 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 36 11:07
10 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 26 10:47
11 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 10 09:54
12 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 27 10:49
13 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 6 09:38
14 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 32 10:55
15 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 28 10:50
1 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 57 CAP + 200
2 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 44 11:55
3 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 29 10:51
4 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 23 10:31
5 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 41 11:34
6 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 40 11:24
7 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 38 11:21
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 21 10:24
9 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 6 09:38
10 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 19 10:19
11 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 14 10:02
12 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 12 09:58
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 22 10:26
14 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 15 10:05
15 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 34 10:59
1 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 29 10:51
2 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 11 09:57
3 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 4 09:32
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 17 10:11
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 16 10:08
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 8 09:52
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 5 09:33
8 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 2 08:53
9 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 1 08:20
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 3 08:54
11 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 18 10:12
12 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 52 CAP + 267
13 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 34 10:59
14 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 8 09:52
15 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 13 10:00
1
2 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 25 CAP + 206
3 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 10 CAP + 295
4 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 28 CAP + 196
5 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 38 CAP + 174
6 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 29 CAP + 195
7 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 9 11:49
8 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 45 WD
9 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 19 CAP + 224
10 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 22 CAP + 218
11 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 39 CAP + 170
12 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 19 CAP + 224
13 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 43 CAP + 1
14 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 39 CAP + 170
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 41 CAP + 166
1 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 42 CAP + 145
2 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 37 CAP + 180
3 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 30 CAP + 194
4 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 15 CAP + 248
5 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 11 CAP + 286
6 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 31 CAP + 193
7 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 33 CAP + 187
8 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 21 CAP + 221
9 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 17 CAP + 237
10 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 12 CAP + 285
11 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 36 CAP + 182
12 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 16 CAP + 238
13 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 18 CAP + 232
14 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 32 CAP + 190
15 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 34 CAP + 185
1 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 35 CAP + 183
2 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 8 11:32
3 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 26 CAP + 200
4 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 13 CAP + 261
5 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 5 11:05
6 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 6 11:08
7 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 1 09:34
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 2 10:07
9 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 4 10:49
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 3 10:38
11 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 26 CAP + 200
12 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 23 CAP + 215
13 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 14 CAP + 250
14 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 7 11:19
15 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 24 CAP + 207
Sunday - Oct 14

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

TEENS

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 4 CAP + 41
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 7 CAP + 31
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 2 CAP + 57
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 1 05:23
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 3 CAP + 50
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 5 CAP + 33
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 5 CAP + 33
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 2 DNF
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 2 DNF
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 1 CAP + 33
14 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 2 DNF
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 2 DNF
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 12 DNF
3 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 4 CAP + 34
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 4 CAP + 34
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 9 CAP + 8
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 10 CAP + 6
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 2 CAP + 44
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 6 CAP + 31
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 7 CAP + 23
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 1 CAP + 54
11 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 12 DNF
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 11 CAP + 1
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 8 CAP + 13
14 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 12 DNF
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 3 CAP + 35
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 11 DNF
2 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 6 CAP + 23
3 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 11 DNF
4 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 11 DNF
5 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 7 CAP + 11
6 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 4 CAP + 33
7 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 10 CAP + 5
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 5 CAP + 26
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 CAP + 50
10 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 1 CAP + 53
11 ESKE DOST FIVE21 7 CAP + 11
12 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 2 CAP + 51
13 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 11 DNF
14 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 9 CAP + 6
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 11 DNF
1
2 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 32 CAP + 30
3 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 24 CAP + 34
4 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 39 CAP + 12
5 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 16 CAP + 46
6 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 14 CAP + 48
7 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 24 CAP + 34
8 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 40 CAP + 10
9 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 20 CAP + 35
10 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 37 CAP + 26
11 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 35 CAP + 29
12 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 29 CAP + 32
13 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 36 CAP + 27
14
15
1 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 20 CAP + 35
2 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 20 CAP + 35
3 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 9 CAP + 55
4 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 17 CAP + 38
5 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 18 CAP + 36
6 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 41 CAP + 9
7 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 14 CAP + 48
8 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 8 CAP + 57
9 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 29 CAP + 32
10 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 26 CAP + 33
11 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 29 CAP + 32
12 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 26 CAP + 33
13 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 32 CAP + 30
14 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 41 CAP + 9
15 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 11 CAP + 54
1 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 5 07:59
2 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 26 CAP + 33
3 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 32 CAP + 30
4 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 2 06:54
5 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 20 CAP + 35
6 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 1 05:42
7 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 11 CAP + 54
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 3 07:26
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 13 CAP + 50
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 4 07:40
11 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 6 CAP + 69
12 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 18 CAP + 36
13 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 37 CAP + 26
14 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 7 CAP + 65
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 9 CAP + 55
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 14 CAP + 39
2 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 7 CAP + 61
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 8 CAP + 57
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 9 CAP + 55
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 12 CAP + 48
6 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 1 03:29
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 3 06:32
8 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 9 CAP + 55
9 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 5 CAP + 71
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 2 05:49
11 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 5 CAP + 71
12 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 11 CAP + 52
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 15 CAP + 36
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 12 CAP + 48
15 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 4 CAP + 81
1
2 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 13 CAP + 23
3 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 5 07:33
4 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 12 CAP + 37
5 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT 15 WD
6 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 10 CAP + 51
7 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 2 06:09
8 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 1 05:24
9 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 4 07:06
10 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 7 CAP + 72
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 3 07:01
12 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 9 CAP + 61
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 11 CAP + 49
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 6 07:43
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 8 CAP + 65
1
2
3 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 53 CAP + 63
4 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 49 CAP + 70
5 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 32 06:12
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 37 07:32
7 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 44 CAP + 78
8 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 25 05:42
9 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 31 06:09
10 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 51 CAP + 65
11 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 54 CAP + 57
12 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 23 05:26
13 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 44 CAP + 78
14 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 43 CAP + 79
15
1 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 39 07:58
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 42 CAP + 81
3 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 30 06:07
4 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 50 CAP + 67
5 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 38 07:45
6 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 46 CAP + 77
7 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 35 06:54
8 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 34 06:39
9 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 52 CAP + 64
10 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 48 CAP + 74
11 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 56 CAP + 55
12 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 4 03:16
13 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 18 05:13
14 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 18 05:13
15 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 28 06:04
1 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 47 CAP + 76
2 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 20 05:15
3 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 26 05:57
4 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 15 04:50
5 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 36 07:29
6 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 27 05:59
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 33 06:29
8 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 40 07:59
9 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 13 04:41
10 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 11 04:39
11 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 22 05:22
12 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 24 05:28
13 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 29 06:06
14 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 55 CAP + 56
15 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 56 CAP + 55
1 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 7 03:48
2 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 11 04:39
3 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 1 02:42
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 10 04:31
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 16 04:51
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 8 04:08
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 2 02:52
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 6 03:33
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 9 04:16
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 5 03:18
11 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 21 05:18
12 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 13 04:41
13 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 3 02:55
14 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 17 05:01
15 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 40 07:59

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 30kg/20kg

* Time cap: 12:00

MASTERS 40+

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 20kg/15kg

* Time cap: 12:00

TEENS

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 20kg/15kg

* Time cap: 12:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 7 CAP + 82
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 5 CAP + 94
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 2 10:31
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 1 09:59
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 3 10:37
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 4 CAP + 97
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 6 CAP + 84
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 3 CAP + 76
12 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 5 CAP + 63
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 2 CAP + 80
14 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 1 CAP + 82
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 4 CAP + 65
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM 15 CAP + 80
2 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 8 10:07
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 9 10:09
4 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 6 09:52
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 4 09:41
6 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 10 10:44
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 7 10:04
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 3 09:34
9 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 5 09:47
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 2 09:30
11 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 1 09:27
12 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 14 CAP + 99
13 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 11 10:51
14 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 13 11:58
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 12 11:25
1
2 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 13 CAP + 75
3 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 8 CAP + 85
4 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 7 CAP + 86
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 5 CAP + 99
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 8 CAP + 85
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 11 CAP + 83
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 3 CAP + 100
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 2 11:22
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 1 11:03
11 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 14 CAP + 47
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 3 CAP + 100
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 10 CAP + 84
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 11 CAP + 83
15 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 6 CAP + 88
1
2
3 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 13 CAP + 41
4 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 6 CAP + 86
5 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 11 CAP + 61
6 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 6 CAP + 86
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 5 11:00
8 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 2 10:07
9 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 1 09:49
10 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 3 10:11
11 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 4 10:39
12 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 9 CAP + 81
13 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 8 CAP + 82
14 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 12 CAP + 47
15 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 10 CAP + 63
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 9 CAP + 74
2 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 10 CAP + 66
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 3 CAP + 91
4 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 8 CAP + 75
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21 11 CAP + 62
6 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 6 CAP + 81
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 6 CAP + 81
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 1 CAP + 95
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 1 CAP + 95
10 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 4 CAP + 88
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 5 CAP + 86
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 15 CAP + 19
13 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 11 CAP + 62
14 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 14 CAP + 32
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 13 CAP + 54
1
2
3
4 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 52 CAP + 97
5 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 47 11:36
6 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 42 11:04
7 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 36 10:55
8 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 52 CAP + 97
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 40 11:00
10 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 54 CAP + 92
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 47 11:36
12 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 56 CAP + 80
13 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 43 11:08
14 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 37 10:57
15 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 49 11:45
1 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 33 10:48
2 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 44 11:12
3 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 35 10:51
4 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 28 10:38
5 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 54 CAP + 92
6 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 16 09:57
7 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 51 11:47
8 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 23 10:27
9 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 9 09:40
10 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 21 10:13
11 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 50 11:46
12 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 29 10:39
13 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 27 10:37
14 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 45 11:26
15 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 29 10:39
1 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 19 10:06
2 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 13 09:49
3 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 37 10:57
4 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 10 09:43
5 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 5 09:23
6 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 46 11:30
7 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 33 10:48
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 31 10:40
9 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 56 CAP + 80
10 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 24 10:29
11 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 15 09:54
12 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 17 10:05
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 26 10:36
14 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 40 11:00
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 22 10:18
1 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 37 10:57
2 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 24 10:29
3 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 32 10:43
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 11 09:44
5 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 8 09:38
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 7 09:33
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 11 09:44
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 1 08:58
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 2 09:09
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 4 09:13
11 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 14 09:51
12 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 6 09:32
13 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 20 10:10
14 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 3 09:11
15 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 17 10:05
1
2
3
4 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 41 CAP + 64
5 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 32 CAP + 83
6 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 42 CAP + 56
7 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 17 11:31
8 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 24 CAP + 98
9 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 38 CAP + 80
10 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 26 CAP + 93
11 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 32 CAP + 83
12 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 18 11:33
13 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 32 CAP + 83
14 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 22 11:47
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 32 CAP + 83
1 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 29 CAP + 87
2 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 28 CAP + 88
3 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 30 CAP + 84
4 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 23 CAP + 99
5 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 14 11:07
6 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 20 11:37
7 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 10 10:56
8 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 32 CAP + 83
9 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 7 10:41
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 12 11:03
11 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 14 11:07
12 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 39 CAP + 72
13 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 37 CAP + 81
14 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 13 11:06
15 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 19 11:34
1 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 30 CAP + 84
2 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 21 11:40
3 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 40 CAP + 69
4 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 26 CAP + 93
5 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 2 09:54
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 16 11:14
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 6 10:32
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 3 10:09
9 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 9 10:48
10 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 1 09:48
11 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 5 10:22
12 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 4 10:21
13 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 24 CAP + 98
14 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 8 10:44
15 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 11 10:58

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (9-6-3 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

MASTERS 40+

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (6-4-2 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

TEENS

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (4-3-2 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 7 CAP + 10
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI 6 CAP + 13
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER 2 02:08
7 SAMUEL HEIN CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT 3 02:28
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 1 01:55
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD 4 03:22
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT 5 03:25
11 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS 2 03:03
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL 3 03:04
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712 4 03:20
14 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM 1 02:59
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES 5 CAP + 14
1
2 XANDER VAN DER VEEKE CROSSFIT 2712 13 02:55
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT 10 02:10
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 2 01:47
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS 1 01:36
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO 8 02:01
7 Franck Attieh CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT 5 01:52
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM 11 02:23
9 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN 6 01:56
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN 7 01:59
11 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE 3 01:51
12 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN 3 01:51
13 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN 8 02:01
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 12 02:49
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE 14 03:13
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 2 02:11
3 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36 7 03:22
4 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE 9 03:43
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT 8 03:36
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA 13 04:53
7 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL 3 02:15
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 1 02:03
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS 11 03:46
10 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO 5 02:43
11 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON 5 02:43
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG 14 CAP + 12
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN 12 04:08
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS 9 03:43
15 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36 4 02:28
1
2
3 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT 13 04:18
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST 10 03:06
5 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN 12 03:41
6 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712 8 02:50
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 5 02:36
8 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM 1 02:23
9 FRANTIŠEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION 4 02:33
10 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 02:31
11 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF 2 02:27
12 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT 7 02:44
13 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 6 02:42
14 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36 9 03:02
15 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD 11 03:39
1 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712 15 CAP + 14
2 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712 13 CAP + 23
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 11 04:50
4 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 7 03:22
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21 13 CAP + 23
6 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT 2 02:50
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182 4 02:58
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND 3 02:53
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36 1 02:38
10 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST 8 03:36
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG 12 CAP + 24
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN 6 03:05
13 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT 5 03:04
14 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 10 04:29
15 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA 9 03:42
1
2
3
4 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712 48 03:02
5 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS 56 04:15
6 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462 23 02:23
7 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S 36 02:43
8 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE 45 02:56
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 54 03:42
10 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN 8 02:10
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 34 02:39
12 FELIX GOERLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS 52 03:30
13 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL 50 03:11
14 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT 39 02:44
15 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294 19 02:19
1 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM 25 02:24
2 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL 32 02:37
3 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 36 02:43
4 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA 26 02:27
5 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 5 02:07
6 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND 15 02:15
7 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 55 04:12
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 28 02:30
9 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY 39 02:44
10 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA 44 02:51
11 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN 16 02:16
12 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF 49 03:09
13 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS 30 02:33
14 DEGROIDE NICOLAS CROSSFIT WILD WALL 28 02:30
15 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT 18 02:18
1 ADRIANO DI EGIDIO CROSSFIT BGA 7 02:09
2 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER 53 03:34
3 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 31 02:34
4 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS 42 02:46
5 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM 10 02:11
6 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR 23 02:23
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT 51 03:17
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN 6 02:08
9 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 36 02:43
10 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ 20 02:21
11 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH 46 02:57
12 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS 34 02:39
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT 32 02:37
14 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 27 02:29
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA 11 02:12
1 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES 13 02:13
2 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US 57 DNF
3 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 4 02:06
4 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE 21 02:22
5 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN 11 02:12
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36 3 02:05
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE 2 02:01
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ 8 02:10
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE 14 02:14
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS 1 01:55
11 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT 16 02:16
12 ROEL BRUINHOF CROSSFIT IMBELLEM 21 02:22
13 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS 47 02:59
14 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS 43 02:48
15 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT 39 02:44
1
2
3
4 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 20 02:52
5 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1 19 02:51
6 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS 26 03:04
7 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD 30 03:25
8 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF 17 02:43
9 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 33 03:40
10 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK 13 02:27
11 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 27 03:07
12 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 37 03:46
13 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE 40 04:07
14 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN 33 03:40
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 39 03:54
1 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36 37 03:46
2 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG 24 03:00
3 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN 15 02:28
4 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE 41 04:33
5 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 29 03:21
6 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM 10 02:25
7 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT 16 02:34
8 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 23 02:59
9 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF 25 03:03
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN 31 03:27
11 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN 13 02:27
12 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT 7 02:22
13 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 35 03:41
14 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG 28 03:17
15 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN 42 CAP + 17
1 LISA GROVENSTEIN CROSSFIT NOORD 22 02:57
2 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD 7 02:22
3 SARAH DINKELAAR CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD 12 02:26
4 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD 32 03:39
5 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN 2 01:54
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE 36 03:42
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG 4 02:01
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT 1 01:52
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US 3 02:00
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM 6 02:12
11 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA 5 02:05
12 LINDA KEESMAN CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM 9 02:24
13 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020 17 02:43
14 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM 21 02:56
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ 10 02:25