Saturday - Aug 11

AMRAP 15 MIN :

200m Sand Run

150m Race in Water

  80m Sand Run

250m Swin

650m Sand Run

 

à In the remaining Time :  Max BURPEES

 

A = Départ des athlètes depuis la cage

(course dans le sable)

B = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes à gauche des poteaux

(course dans l'eau)

C = Sortie de l'eau à gauche des poteaux

(course dans le sable)

D = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes entre poteaux

(natation)

E = Contournement de la bouée

(natation)

F = Sortie de l'eau entre les poteaux

(course dans le sable)

G = Arrivée des athlètes sur la cage

 

1 MATHILDE HERGOTT CROSSFIT MULHOUSE FACTORY
2 ANNE SOPHIE MEJEAN CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 CLAIRE-LISE RICHARD CROSSFIT 1501
4 PAULINE RINKENBACH CROSSFIT MONTPELLIER
5 CAROLINE MOUSSARD CROSSFIT VII
6 FLORA BOVE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
7 LILA MAURINO CROSSFIT VII
8 AMELLE SELLAM CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
9 MARIE-ANGE PARMENTIER CROSSFIT ELAFI
10 SACHA MAYOR CROSSFIT ELAFI
11 LOONA KETTERLE LARENE CROSSFIT AMIENS
12 LESLIE REBUT CROSSFIT L’ENGRENAGE
13 MYLÈNE AUGUSTINE CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
14 OLIVIA THOMAS NRB CROSSFIT
15 CINDY BAGET NRB CROSSFIT
16 EMMA ARNOL CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
17 BARBARA FRUH NRB CROSSFIT
18 JEANNE LAMOTTE 3.7 CROSSFIT
19 MARIE DELACHAMBRE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
20 Aurélie Le Toqueu CROSSFIT RUEIL-MALMAISON
1 VIVIEN MIÑANA CROSSFIT NARBONNE
2 EMMANUEL DESAROULS CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 REMY MONIE CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FRANÇOIS BOISSIERAS-NEUVILLE CROSSFIT CASTELLANE
5 SÉBASTIEN POILVÉ CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
6 MICKAEL DUPUIS CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
7 GEOFFREY LE GARREC CROSSFIT ORGEVAL
8 SYLVAIN STIGLIANI CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
9 GUILLAUME RAMBAUD CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
10 JONATHAN TORRES CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
11 LIONEL SAINT MARTIN CROSSFIT AUCH
12 HICHEM AMRAN CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
13 JEREMY CALVIGNANELLO CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
14 YOANN LACROIX CROSSFIT SALON DE PROVENCE
15 ARNAUD SURLINA CROSSFIT VII
16 NICOLAS HUET CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
17 YAYA GLOBETROTTEUR NERO CROSSFIT
18 JÉRÉMY PONS CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
19 JEAN TEISSEIRE CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
20 JIMMY STRITTMATTER NRB CROSSFIT

FOR TIME :

 

25 Metres Carry Atlas 50/30 kg (Every 5m = 1 Pts)

25 Wall Ball Shot 6/3 kg

50 Deadlift Fat Bar 70/50 kg

25 Wall Ball Shot 6/3 kg

50 Metres Carry Atlas 50/30 kg (Every 5m = 1 Pts)

 

TIME CAP : 13 MIN

1 LILA MAURINO CROSSFIT VII
2 JEANNE LAMOTTE 3.7 CROSSFIT
3 CAROLINE MOUSSARD CROSSFIT VII
4 MARIE DELACHAMBRE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
5 CLAIRE-LISE RICHARD CROSSFIT 1501
6 Aurélie Le Toqueu CROSSFIT RUEIL-MALMAISON
7 SACHA MAYOR CROSSFIT ELAFI
8 FLORA BOVE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
9 MYLÈNE AUGUSTINE CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
10 PAULINE RINKENBACH CROSSFIT MONTPELLIER
1 MARIE-ANGE PARMENTIER CROSSFIT ELAFI
2 AMELLE SELLAM CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 OLIVIA THOMAS NRB CROSSFIT
4 BARBARA FRUH NRB CROSSFIT
5 MATHILDE HERGOTT CROSSFIT MULHOUSE FACTORY
6 LESLIE REBUT CROSSFIT L’ENGRENAGE
7 ANNE SOPHIE MEJEAN CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
8 EMMA ARNOL CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
9 CINDY BAGET NRB CROSSFIT
10 LOONA KETTERLE LARENE CROSSFIT AMIENS
1 FRANÇOIS BOISSIERAS-NEUVILLE CROSSFIT CASTELLANE
2 GEOFFREY LE GARREC CROSSFIT ORGEVAL
3 SÉBASTIEN POILVÉ CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
4 REMY MONIE CROSSFIT AGEN
5 YOANN LACROIX CROSSFIT SALON DE PROVENCE
6 JEREMY CALVIGNANELLO CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
7 JIMMY STRITTMATTER NRB CROSSFIT
8 VIVIEN MIÑANA CROSSFIT NARBONNE
9 HICHEM AMRAN CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
10 EMMANUEL DESAROULS CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
1 JÉRÉMY PONS CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
2 SYLVAIN STIGLIANI CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 YAYA GLOBETROTTEUR NERO CROSSFIT
4 MICKAEL DUPUIS CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
5 GUILLAUME RAMBAUD CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
6 JEAN TEISSEIRE CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
7 JONATHAN TORRES CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
8 LIONEL SAINT MARTIN CROSSFIT AUCH
9 NICOLAS HUET CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
10 ARNAUD SURLINA CROSSFIT VII

FOR TIME (3 ROUNDS ) :

18/12 Calories Row

12 Burpees over the Rower

6/3 m Banger (1m = 1 Rep)

TIME CAP : 12 MIN

 

HOMME

If complete all 108 Reps à TIME :

FEMME

If complete all 90 Reps à TIME :

 

1 LOONA KETTERLE LARENE CROSSFIT AMIENS
2 JEANNE LAMOTTE 3.7 CROSSFIT
3 AMELLE SELLAM CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
4 OLIVIA THOMAS NRB CROSSFIT
5 MATHILDE HERGOTT CROSSFIT MULHOUSE FACTORY
6 CINDY BAGET NRB CROSSFIT
7 LILA MAURINO CROSSFIT VII
8 PAULINE RINKENBACH CROSSFIT MONTPELLIER
9 EMMA ARNOL CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
10 FLORA BOVE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
1 MARIE DELACHAMBRE L’ARÈNE CROSSFIT AMIENS
2 MYLÈNE AUGUSTINE CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 CAROLINE MOUSSARD CROSSFIT VII
4 BARBARA FRUH NRB CROSSFIT
5 ANNE SOPHIE MEJEAN CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
6 LESLIE REBUT CROSSFIT L’ENGRENAGE
7 SACHA MAYOR CROSSFIT ELAFI
8 CLAIRE-LISE RICHARD CROSSFIT 1501
9 MARIE-ANGE PARMENTIER CROSSFIT ELAFI
10 Aurélie Le Toqueu CROSSFIT RUEIL-MALMAISON
1 NICOLAS HUET CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
2 EMMANUEL DESAROULS CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
3 SYLVAIN STIGLIANI CROSSFIT COLOMIERS
4 VIVIEN MIÑANA CROSSFIT NARBONNE
5 ARNAUD SURLINA CROSSFIT VII
6 JIMMY STRITTMATTER NRB CROSSFIT
7 GUILLAUME RAMBAUD CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
8 REMY MONIE CROSSFIT AGEN
9 YAYA GLOBETROTTEUR NERO CROSSFIT
10 JEREMY CALVIGNANELLO CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
1 MICKAEL DUPUIS CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
2 LIONEL SAINT MARTIN CROSSFIT AUCH
3 YOANN LACROIX CROSSFIT SALON DE PROVENCE
4 JEAN TEISSEIRE CROSSFIT CARCASSONNE
5 FRANÇOIS BOISSIERAS-NEUVILLE CROSSFIT CASTELLANE
6 JÉRÉMY PONS CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
7 GEOFFREY LE GARREC CROSSFIT ORGEVAL
8 HICHEM AMRAN CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
9 SÉBASTIEN POILVÉ CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
10 JONATHAN TORRES CROSSFIT BORDEAUX

LADDER : 8 MIN

With Weighted Vest 10 kg

 

2 Box Jumps Over 24/20’’

2 Alternating DB Snatches 22,5/15 kg

2 Toes To Bar / Toes To Ring 

4, 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, …

AMRAP 10 MIN :

8 Atlas Stone to Shoulder 50/30 kg

10 Chest-To-Bar / Pull-Ups

12 Calories AAB

Sunday - Aug 12

AMRAP 15 MIN :

200m Sand Run

150m Race in Water

  80m Sand Run

250m Swin

650m Sand Run

 

à In the remaining Time :  Max BURPEES

 

A = Départ des athlètes depuis la cage

(course dans le sable)

B = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes à gauche des poteaux

(course dans l'eau)

C = Sortie de l'eau à gauche des poteaux

(course dans le sable)

D = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes entre poteaux

(natation)

E = Contournement de la bouée

(natation)

F = Sortie de l'eau entre les poteaux

(course dans le sable)

G = Arrivée des athlètes sur la cage

 

1 MARTHA COOPER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 MARIE-LAURE BRIN CROSSFIT VII
3 VALÉRIE PALAS CROOSFIT COLOMIERS
4 NUNZIA KOENIG CROSSFIT RIVIERA
5 NICOLAS BOY CROSSFIT AGEN
6 TONY DARROT CROSSFIT VALENCE
7 MITROVIC MILAN CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GÉRALD RICHERT RUPELLA CROSSFIT
9 PHILIPPE CANIVET CROSSFIT LE THOR
10 JOFFREY PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
11 FRANCOIS RAGNO CROSSFIT AGEN
12 DURANTET JEAN-MICHEL CROSSFIT BESSAN
13 DAVID DECLERCK CROSSFIT DUNKERQUE
14 CYRILLE DI MEGLIO CROSSFIT GEMENOS
15 CHRISTOPHE ROJO CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1 CINDY LANA NRB CROSSFIT
2 JULIE DUPRAT CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
3 MARINE DEVELTER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
4 SARAH-MAY COHEN CROSSFIT RIVIERA/LAUSANNE
5 FLORIANE GODEFROY CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
6 DOROTHÉE BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
7 PATRICIA PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
8 GEMMA SANDERS CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
9 JANIQUE AVANTHAY CROSSFIT NOX
10 LYDIE CURBAILLE CROSSFIT NARBONNE
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 OLIVIER TOURON CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
2 NICOLAS ANDRIGHETTO GUS'S GARAGE
3 LAURENT PATHIER CROSSFIT NIMES EST
4 BRUCE BARD NO AFFILATE
5 JARED TAYLOR CROSSFIT NARBONNE
6 VINCENT DENOYELLE CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
7 MORAD BARAKAT CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
8 OUADI NASSER CROSSFIT PHOCEA
9 RENAUD PAVIN CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
10 ARDOUIN FRANCK CROSSFIT UZES
11 SOPHIE DETHOOR CROSSFIT AUBAGNE
12 JÉRÔME ESTEVE CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
13 THOMAS PILOT-MORESTIN CROSSFIT VICHY
14 ASENSI KARIM INDEPENDENT
15
16 DELTEIL LAURENT CROSSFIT MURET
17 WILFRIED TRACOL CROSSFIT MERIGNAC
18 SEBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
19 PHILIPPE MORENO CROSSFIT AGDE
20 YANNICK BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
1 ESTELLE LE MOING CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
2 BERNARD ANAÏS CROSSFIT LA GUARDIOLE
3 STELLA COSENZA CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
4 ANNE-CAMILLE ALBERTELLI CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
5 MATHILDE LEAH CROSSFIT BESSAN
6 PAULINE RICQUE CROSSFIT MURET
7 MARGAUX FABRE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 PRESCILLIA MOUIREN CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
9 MORGANE ROSOLI CROSSFIT RUEIL MALMAISON
10 ELEA LE BRUCHEC CROSSFIT VII
11 PAULINE MATHON CROSSFIT PHOCEA
12 ONDINE PAYOT VIRUS GYM
13 CINDY DAVID CROSSFIT 1856
14 CHARLYNE SONNERAT CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
15 MADY BASSO CROSSFIT PRINCIPIUM
16 MARION LASSALLE CROSSFIT VII
17 CLISSON VIRGINIE CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
18 DEL HOUSTON REEBOK CROSSFIT LOURVE 2
19 AUDREY CARON CROSSFIT VALLÉE DES VIGNES
20 FIONA PICARD ORANGE84CROSSFIT
21
22
1 JULIEN CARTIAUX CROSSFIT WOLFSPIRIT
2 SIMON OLLIER CROSSFIT NEW AREA
3 NICOLAS FRANÇOIS CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
4 THIBAULT FRADET CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
5 BENOIT BELLEC CROSSFIT LIMOGES
6 DEGRYSE JÉRÉMY CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
7 SÉBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT FOUR WINDS
8 JULIEN LOPEZ CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
9
10 AXEL BLETTNER CROSSFIT POLYGONE
11 DUBOIS ALBAN CROSSFIT VII
12 THOMAS DELATTRE CROSSFIT ROLLON
13 ELIAN BILLERACH CROSSFIT POLYGONE
14 PANTEL THOMAS NO AFFILATE
15 FABIEN SOLDATI CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
1 Florine VITIELLO CROSSFIT UZES
2 JORDAN MIKAELIAN KRATOS CROSSFIT
3 TOM MAYOR CROSSFIT VIRIDIUS
4 NICOLAS HABAS CROSSFIT RS DAX
5 NICOLAS ANTONI CROSSFIT VII
6 JORDAN LEVRAT CROSSFIT MIRAGE
7 JEROME DESCAZEAUX CROSSFIT 272
8 SOFFIANE BOUDISSA CROSSFIT SAINT MAUR
9 GOUSSEAU KEVIN CROSSFIT MILLÉSIME MÉRIGNAC
10 JULES CASTOR CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
11 CAU STEPHANE CROSSFIT SERVAL
12 JORDI FRANCO BESSAN
13 FLORENT MONTALBANO TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
14 MORGAN MOREAU 3.7 CROSSFIT
15 ROBIN PUILL ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY

AMRAP 13 min :

50 Metres Pull Atlas 80/50 kg (Every 5m = 1 pts)

20 Wall Ball Shot 13/9 kg

20 Toes To Bar

20 Chest To Bar

 

Masters F 35+ :

50 Metres Pull Atlas 30 kg (Every 5m = 1 pts)

20 Wall Ball Shot 6 kg

20 Toes To Bar

 

Masters H 45+ :

50 Metres Pull Atlas 50 kg (Every 5m = 1 pts)

20 Wall Ball Shot 6 kg

20 Toes To Bar

 

Masters F 45+ :

50 Metres Pull Atlas 30 kg (Every 5m = 1 pts)

20 Wall Ball Shot 3 kg

40 DB Ground To OverHead 12,5 kg

 

1 MARTHA COOPER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 MARIE-LAURE BRIN CROSSFIT VII
3 NUNZIA KOENIG CROSSFIT RIVIERA
4 VALÉRIE PALAS CROOSFIT COLOMIERS
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTOPHE ROJO CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
2 CYRILLE DI MEGLIO CROSSFIT GEMENOS
3 GÉRALD RICHERT RUPELLA CROSSFIT
4 DAVID DECLERCK CROSSFIT DUNKERQUE
5 JOFFREY PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1 DURANTET JEAN-MICHEL CROSSFIT BESSAN
2 PHILIPPE CANIVET CROSSFIT LE THOR
3 FRANCOIS RAGNO CROSSFIT AGEN
4 NICOLAS BOY CROSSFIT AGEN
5 TONY DARROT CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 MITROVIC MILAN CROSSFIT ENYETO
1 LYDIE CURBAILLE CROSSFIT NARBONNE
2 CINDY LANA NRB CROSSFIT
3 FLORIANE GODEFROY CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
4 SARAH-MAY COHEN CROSSFIT RIVIERA/LAUSANNE
5 PATRICIA PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
6 JANIQUE AVANTHAY CROSSFIT NOX
7 JULIE DUPRAT CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
8 MARINE DEVELTER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
9 GEMMA SANDERS CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
10 DOROTHÉE BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
1 PHILIPPE MORENO CROSSFIT AGDE
2 OLIVIER TOURON CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
3 NICOLAS ANDRIGHETTO GUS'S GARAGE
4 ASENSI KARIM INDEPENDENT
5 YANNICK BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
6 MORAD BARAKAT CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
7 BRUCE BARD NO AFFILATE
8 SEBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
9 OUADI NASSER CROSSFIT PHOCEA
10 ARDOUIN FRANCK CROSSFIT UZES
1 DELTEIL LAURENT CROSSFIT MURET
2 VINCENT DENOYELLE CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
3
4 WILFRIED TRACOL CROSSFIT MERIGNAC
5 RENAUD PAVIN CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
6 THOMAS PILOT-MORESTIN CROSSFIT VICHY
7 JÉRÔME ESTEVE CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
8 SOPHIE DETHOOR CROSSFIT AUBAGNE
9 JARED TAYLOR CROSSFIT NARBONNE
10 LAURENT PATHIER CROSSFIT NIMES EST
1 CHARLYNE SONNERAT CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
2 DEL HOUSTON REEBOK CROSSFIT LOURVE 2
3 MARION LASSALLE CROSSFIT VII
4 BERNARD ANAÏS CROSSFIT LA GUARDIOLE
5 ANNE-CAMILLE ALBERTELLI CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
6 PRESCILLIA MOUIREN CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
7 CLISSON VIRGINIE CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
8 ONDINE PAYOT VIRUS GYM
9 PAULINE MATHON CROSSFIT PHOCEA
10 MATHILDE LEAH CROSSFIT BESSAN
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 ESTELLE LE MOING CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
2 AUDREY CARON CROSSFIT VALLÉE DES VIGNES
3 PAULINE RICQUE CROSSFIT MURET
4 MARGAUX FABRE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
5 ELEA LE BRUCHEC CROSSFIT VII
6 STELLA COSENZA CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
7 FIONA PICARD ORANGE84CROSSFIT
8 MADY BASSO CROSSFIT PRINCIPIUM
9 CINDY DAVID CROSSFIT 1856
10 MORGANE ROSOLI CROSSFIT RUEIL MALMAISON
11
1 ELIAN BILLERACH CROSSFIT POLYGONE
2 JULES CASTOR CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
3 CAU STEPHANE CROSSFIT SERVAL
4 JORDAN MIKAELIAN KRATOS CROSSFIT
5
6 FABIEN SOLDATI CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
7 NICOLAS ANTONI CROSSFIT VII
8 JULIEN LOPEZ CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
9 SIMON OLLIER CROSSFIT NEW AREA
10 DEGRYSE JÉRÉMY CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
1 NICOLAS HABAS CROSSFIT RS DAX
2 GOUSSEAU KEVIN CROSSFIT MILLÉSIME MÉRIGNAC
3 JULIEN CARTIAUX CROSSFIT WOLFSPIRIT
4 TOM MAYOR CROSSFIT VIRIDIUS
5 THOMAS DELATTRE CROSSFIT ROLLON
6 MORGAN MOREAU 3.7 CROSSFIT
7 JORDI FRANCO BESSAN
8 SOFFIANE BOUDISSA CROSSFIT SAINT MAUR
9 AXEL BLETTNER CROSSFIT POLYGONE
10 NICOLAS FRANÇOIS CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
1 BENOIT BELLEC CROSSFIT LIMOGES
2 ROBIN PUILL ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 DUBOIS ALBAN CROSSFIT VII
4 FLORENT MONTALBANO TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 Florine VITIELLO CROSSFIT UZES
6 JEROME DESCAZEAUX CROSSFIT 272
7 THIBAULT FRADET CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
8 SÉBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT FOUR WINDS
9 PANTEL THOMAS NO AFFILATE
10 JORDAN LEVRAT CROSSFIT MIRAGE

AMRAP : 6 min

 

40/30 Calories AAB

6/3 m Banger

In the remaining Time : AMRAP

Double KB+DB Step-Up 32+32,5 / 24+22,5 BOX 24/20’’

 

MASTERS WOMEN 35+

KB+DB : 16kg/15 kg

 

MASTERS 45+

MEN : KB+DB : 16+15 kg

WOMEN : KB+DB : 12+12,5 kg

 

1 MARIE-LAURE BRIN CROSSFIT VII
2 MARTHA COOPER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
3 NUNZIA KOENIG CROSSFIT RIVIERA
4 VALÉRIE PALAS CROOSFIT COLOMIERS
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 DURANTET JEAN-MICHEL CROSSFIT BESSAN
2 DAVID DECLERCK CROSSFIT DUNKERQUE
3 CHRISTOPHE ROJO CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
4 CYRILLE DI MEGLIO CROSSFIT GEMENOS
5 FRANCOIS RAGNO CROSSFIT AGEN
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1 PHILIPPE CANIVET CROSSFIT LE THOR
2 GÉRALD RICHERT RUPELLA CROSSFIT
3 JOFFREY PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
4 MITROVIC MILAN CROSSFIT ENYETO
5 TONY DARROT CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 NICOLAS BOY CROSSFIT AGEN
1 DOROTHÉE BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
2 MARINE DEVELTER CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
3 SARAH-MAY COHEN CROSSFIT RIVIERA/LAUSANNE
4 FLORIANE GODEFROY CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
5 JULIE DUPRAT CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
6 PATRICIA PAUTRAT CROSSFIT LES SABLES D'OLONNE
7 GEMMA SANDERS CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
8 CINDY LANA NRB CROSSFIT
9 LYDIE CURBAILLE CROSSFIT NARBONNE
10 JANIQUE AVANTHAY CROSSFIT NOX
1 YANNICK BOUVARD CROSSFIT CLAPIERS
2 WILFRIED TRACOL CROSSFIT MERIGNAC
3 ARDOUIN FRANCK CROSSFIT UZES
4 LAURENT PATHIER CROSSFIT NIMES EST
5 VINCENT DENOYELLE CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
6 MORAD BARAKAT CROSSFIT GALILEÔ
7 ASENSI KARIM INDEPENDENT
8
9 SEBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
10 JARED TAYLOR CROSSFIT NARBONNE
1 OUADI NASSER CROSSFIT PHOCEA
2 PHILIPPE MORENO CROSSFIT AGDE
3 JÉRÔME ESTEVE CROSSFIT BORDEAUX
4 SOPHIE DETHOOR CROSSFIT AUBAGNE
5 THOMAS PILOT-MORESTIN CROSSFIT VICHY
6 DELTEIL LAURENT CROSSFIT MURET
7 OLIVIER TOURON CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
8 BRUCE BARD NO AFFILATE
9 RENAUD PAVIN CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
10 NICOLAS ANDRIGHETTO GUS'S GARAGE
1 CHARLYNE SONNERAT CROSSFIT L'ENGRENAGE
2 ESTELLE LE MOING CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
3 DEL HOUSTON REEBOK CROSSFIT LOURVE 2
4 FIONA PICARD ORANGE84CROSSFIT
5 CLISSON VIRGINIE CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
6 PAULINE MATHON CROSSFIT PHOCEA
7 ELEA LE BRUCHEC CROSSFIT VII
8 BERNARD ANAÏS CROSSFIT LA GUARDIOLE
9 STELLA COSENZA CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
10 PRESCILLIA MOUIREN CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 MARGAUX FABRE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
2 MORGANE ROSOLI CROSSFIT RUEIL MALMAISON
3 MADY BASSO CROSSFIT PRINCIPIUM
4 CINDY DAVID CROSSFIT 1856
5 PAULINE RICQUE CROSSFIT MURET
6 MATHILDE LEAH CROSSFIT BESSAN
7 AUDREY CARON CROSSFIT VALLÉE DES VIGNES
8 ONDINE PAYOT VIRUS GYM
9 MARION LASSALLE CROSSFIT VII
10 ANNE-CAMILLE ALBERTELLI CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
1 CAU STEPHANE CROSSFIT SERVAL
2 NICOLAS HABAS CROSSFIT RS DAX
3 GOUSSEAU KEVIN CROSSFIT MILLÉSIME MÉRIGNAC
4 JULIEN LOPEZ CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
5 SIMON OLLIER CROSSFIT NEW AREA
6 TOM MAYOR CROSSFIT VIRIDIUS
7 DUBOIS ALBAN CROSSFIT VII
8 BENOIT BELLEC CROSSFIT LIMOGES
9 Florine VITIELLO CROSSFIT UZES
10 ELIAN BILLERACH CROSSFIT POLYGONE
1 ROBIN PUILL ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
2 SOFFIANE BOUDISSA CROSSFIT SAINT MAUR
3 SÉBASTIEN BOUCHET CROSSFIT FOUR WINDS
4 AXEL BLETTNER CROSSFIT POLYGONE
5 PANTEL THOMAS NO AFFILATE
6 FLORENT MONTALBANO TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
7 THOMAS DELATTRE CROSSFIT ROLLON
8 JORDAN MIKAELIAN KRATOS CROSSFIT
9 THIBAULT FRADET CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
10 NICOLAS ANTONI CROSSFIT VII
1 JULIEN CARTIAUX CROSSFIT WOLFSPIRIT
2 JORDI FRANCO BESSAN
3 JEROME DESCAZEAUX CROSSFIT 272
4 DEGRYSE JÉRÉMY CROSSFIT ANTIPOLIS
5 MORGAN MOREAU 3.7 CROSSFIT
6 JULES CASTOR CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
7 FABIEN SOLDATI CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
8 JORDAN LEVRAT CROSSFIT MIRAGE
9 NICOLAS FRANÇOIS CROSSFIT SOUND PERFORMANCE
10

FOR TIME :

With Weighted Vest 10 kg

5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1

Deadlifts

Rope Climb

Cash-Out : 25 m 1 Arm KB Overhead walking Lunges 

TIME CAP  : 12 min

RX :

HOMME : 125 / 24 kg

FEMME : 85 / 16 kg

 

MASTER HOMME +35 : 125 / 20 kg

 

MASTER FEMME +35 :

(Without Weighted Vest 10 kg)

5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1

Deadlifts 70kg

10 - 8  - 6 - 4 - 2

Chest to Bar 

Cash-Out : 25 m 1 Arm KB 12 kg Overhead walking Lunges 

 

CASH IN : 50/35 Calories Row

 

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 80 / 50 kg

8/5 Ring Muscle-Ups

Then,

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 80 / 50 kg

 

8/5 Ring Muscle-Ups

Then,

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 80 / 50 kg

 

 

8/5 Ring Muscle-Ups

 

CASH OUT : 50/35 Calories Row

TIME CAP : 15 min

 

MASTER FEMME 35+ : 

 

CASH IN : 35 Calories Row

 

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 30 kg

3 Rope Climb

Then,

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 30 kg

2 Rope Climb

Then,

Atlas Stone Ground To Shoulder 30 kg

1 Rope Climb

 

CASH OUT : 35 Calories Row

 

 

Saturday - Aug 11

AMRAP 27 MIN :

200m Sand Run

150m Race in Water

  80m Sand Run

250m Swin

650m Sand Run

 

Départ des Femmes en premier à puis départ des Hommes en relais après fin course Femmes

à In the remaining Time :  Max BURPEES

 

A = Départ des athlètes depuis la cage

(course dans le sable)

B = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes à gauche des poteaux

(course dans l'eau)

C = Sortie de l'eau à gauche des poteaux

(course dans le sable)

D = Entrée dans l’eau des athlètes entre poteaux

(natation)

E = Contournement de la bouée

(natation)

F = Sortie de l'eau entre les poteaux

(course dans le sable)

G = Arrivée des athlètes sur la cage

 

 

1 Team tu le c CROSSFIT CENABUM
2 CALIMERO UNITY ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 Team Lekker Chocomel HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
4 We are la con d’ta race CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 Aufchnit und kartoffel CROSSFIT LIMOGES
6 L'ours et la Louve CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
7 Team Rogue France CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
8 CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
9 CFC M&M CROSSFIT CAEN
10 Team merguez CROSSFIT POLYGONE
11 TEAM CHATONS HANDSTAND CROSSFIT
12 LoloetKakal CROSSFIT-VII
13 Chou&Chouchou CROSSFIT VICHY
14 Les loulous CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
15 TEAM OCTOPOULOS CROSSFIT PERTUIS
1 Awesome 100 POURCENT CROSSFIT
2 Poussins CROSSFIT ANNECY
3 Childs of Polygone CROSSFIT POLYGONE
4 NorthSquad CROSSFIT INITIUM
5 Fifi Et Loulou NATURAL SPIRIT CROSSFIT
6 CrossFit Serval CROSSFIT SERVAL
7 Les p'tits loups ANJOU CROSSFIT
8 Les tchanquées CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
9 CFLC Team Zero CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
10 Team CROSSFAT CROSSFIT NAONED
11 BIGASS CROSSFIT 197 BOX
12 Shape Ness CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
13 The beauty and the beast CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
14 HYPERLAXE NRB CROSSFIT
15 TEAM Chocobons CROSSFIT MURET

AMRAP 12 min :

 

50 Metres Pull Atlas 80kg+50kg (Every 5 m = 1 pts)

40 Wall Ball Shot Synchro 9kg

20 Bar Muscle-ups

1 CFLC Team Zero CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
2 CFC M&M CROSSFIT CAEN
3 NorthSquad CROSSFIT INITIUM
4 TEAM Chocobons CROSSFIT MURET
5 Les loulous CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
6 Childs of Polygone CROSSFIT POLYGONE
7 TEAM OCTOPOULOS CROSSFIT PERTUIS
8 Poussins CROSSFIT ANNECY
9 Team merguez CROSSFIT POLYGONE
10 Fifi Et Loulou NATURAL SPIRIT CROSSFIT
1 Les tchanquées CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
2 HYPERLAXE NRB CROSSFIT
3 Team Rogue France CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
4 CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
5 TEAM CHATONS HANDSTAND CROSSFIT
6 Les p'tits loups ANJOU CROSSFIT
7 Team CROSSFAT CROSSFIT NAONED
8 Shape Ness CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
9 We are la con d’ta race CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 CALIMERO UNITY ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
1 BIGASS CROSSFIT 197 BOX
2 L'ours et la Louve CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
3 LoloetKakal CROSSFIT-VII
4 The beauty and the beast CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
5 Chou&Chouchou CROSSFIT VICHY
6 Team tu le c CROSSFIT CENABUM
7 Awesome 100 POURCENT CROSSFIT
8 Team Lekker Chocomel HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
9 Aufchnit und kartoffel CROSSFIT LIMOGES
10 CrossFit Serval CROSSFIT SERVAL

AMRAP 10 MIN :

ATHLETE A :          6/3 M Banger

ATHLETE B :          MAX Cal Row

Rotate Every time athlete finish 6/3m Banger

 

1 Team CROSSFAT CROSSFIT NAONED
2 Chou&Chouchou CROSSFIT VICHY
3 Fifi Et Loulou NATURAL SPIRIT CROSSFIT
4 We are la con d’ta race CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 NorthSquad CROSSFIT INITIUM
6 Aufchnit und kartoffel CROSSFIT LIMOGES
7 Childs of Polygone CROSSFIT POLYGONE
8 CrossFit Serval CROSSFIT SERVAL
9 TEAM Chocobons CROSSFIT MURET
10 TEAM CHATONS HANDSTAND CROSSFIT
1 TEAM OCTOPOULOS CROSSFIT PERTUIS
2 HYPERLAXE NRB CROSSFIT
3 Shape Ness CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
4 Team tu le c CROSSFIT CENABUM
5 LoloetKakal CROSSFIT-VII
6 Awesome 100 POURCENT CROSSFIT
7 Team Lekker Chocomel HAUPTSTADT CROSSFIT
8 Team Rogue France CROSSFIT HOSTILIUS
9 L'ours et la Louve CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE CROSSFIT PIERRELATTE
1 CFC M&M CROSSFIT CAEN
2 Les tchanquées CROSSFIT LES TCHANQUEES
3 CALIMERO UNITY ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
4 Les loulous CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
5 Poussins CROSSFIT ANNECY
6 Les p'tits loups ANJOU CROSSFIT
7 The beauty and the beast CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
8 BIGASS CROSSFIT 197 BOX
9 CFLC Team Zero CROSSFIT LA CIOTAT
10 Team merguez CROSSFIT POLYGONE

00:00 – 02:00

ATHLETE A : AMRAP Rope Climb with WV 10 kg

ATHLETE B : AMRAP AAB Calories

 

02:00 – 04:00

Transition WV 10 kg

 

04:00 – 06:00

ATHLETE A : AMRAP AAB Calories

ATHLETE B : AMRAP Rope Climb with WV 10 kg

FOR TIME : 3 ROUNDS 

10 Ground to Shoulder Atlas Stone 80/50 kg

15 Ring Muscle-Ups

20 Metres Walking Lunges Weighted Tubes