Sunday - Jan 28

Finale

1 ALEX SAENZ BASIN CROSSFIT
2 TYLER MUDD GENETIC ATHLETICS
3 JORGE QUATTROMANI NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
4 REGINO ESPINOZA GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
5 JUSTIN SHORT BIFFS CROSSFIT
6 ZENTEZ ELEBY SHERMAN POWERFIT
7 JESSE MARTINEZ BODYLAB
8 JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ 411 CROSSFIT
9 TEDDY MCCLELLAND CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
10 DAMON JOHNSON CROSSFIT QUEST
11 STEPHANIE LOCKWOOD CROSSFIT CONSOLIDATED
12 JORDAN NOE BIG BARN CROSSFIT
13 KELLY VOORHEES TBONE CROSSFIT
14 LIZI RILEY 04 STRENGTH
15 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILLCROSSFIT
16 GABBY MCCLELLAND FALCON CROSSFIT
17 CHELSEY WILLIAMS GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
18 ARELI ALVARADO STEEL STRENGTH
19 CHRISTINE Wallis CROSSFIT MIX
20 RANDALL KITCHEN BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
1 FRANK DRUMMOND BODYLAB CROSSFIT
2 MICHAEL HALE CROSSFIT SPXF
3 CONNOR PENN GARAGE GYM
4 DENNIS BEDFORD CITYSIDE CROSSFIT
5 EZEQUIEL CAMPOS CROSSFIT TICO
6 CLINT HYDE CROSSFIT 817
7 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RED RIVER
8 CODY CASTROW CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
9 ROBERT ALVAREZ BEDLAM CROSSFIT
10 RYAN GOFFIGAN CROSSFIT GRAND STRAND
11 MARION VANOUS CROSSFIT WACO
12 KIRSTIE RUSSELL COMAL CROSSFIT
13 DANIELLE ONEILL DANIELLE O'NEILL
14 RAVEN MORENO BEDLAM CROSSFIT
15 NATALIE KUNKLEMAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
16 ANASTASIA LOWE CROSSFIT NEVO
17 CHRISTINA STASNY CROSSFIT ANANDA
18 RHONDA ROHRLICH CROSSFIT TOWNCENTER
19 ANDREA MENA CROSSFIT QUEST
20 KELSEY HOCHGRABER MIDCOAST STRENGTH
1 JACOB LOPEZ CROSSFIT SOUTH BELT
2 WILLIAM BARNES OLD TOWN STRENGTH
3 REES COOKSY CROSSFIT FORNEY
4 NOAH PATRICK CROSSFIT MISFITS
5
6 SAMANTHA DURAN ODESSA CROSSFIT
7 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
8 MARYBETH BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 OLIVIA VILLASENOR HELOTES CROSSFIT
10 SYMANTHA DONALDSON CROSSFIT VERTIGO
11 CAMERON CAUSEY SANCTUM CROSSFIT
12 ANDREY GUTIERREZ LEONES CROSSFIT
13 LUKE HORAK CROSSFIT BOLT
14 JAKE CARLILE BRENHAM CROSSFIT
15 EVAN GUSTI CROSSFIT IMPRESSIONS
16 SOPHIA SIMPSON CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
17 FAITH BODMAN CROSSFIT 737
18 REBECCA FUSELIER CROSSFIT BOLT
19 LAYHER BRALEY CROSSFIT URBAN JUNGLE
20 BRENNY CHAPA CROSSFIT HUTTO
1 Ericka SOMMER CROSSFIT RISE
2 BRODY SIZEMORE CROSSFIT NAC
3 NOAH RINGENBERGER CROSSFIT ADDISON
4 NATHAN BENAVIDES CROSSFIT TALL CITY
5 VICTOR SANCHEZ CFNE
6 KARL HINES CROSSFIT OCEAN SPRINGS
7 TRAVIS DURANT CROSSFIT BOOM
8 LOGAN BUSH FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
9 KENNETH HART GOLDEN TRIANGLE CROSSFIT
10 FABIAN ACUNA CROSSFIT BORN READY
11 LEXI BEESON BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
12 SHANNON KAYLOR SIGMA CROSSFIT
13 YESI PULIDO CROSSFIT MAXZERO
14 SAMANTHA GARIHAN SKYLINE CROSSFIT
15 KEELEE NORRIS OPEX LEANDER
16 CHLOE SMITH CROSSFIT UNLIMITED
17 JAMIE WEST CITYSIDE CROSSFIT
18 JULIE VANHOY SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
19 HEATHER KENNEDY BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
20 BOBBIE COOKSEY PEARLAND CROSSFIT
1 LANDON ADAMS CROSSFIT ROUND ROCK
2 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT MISFITS
3 JAY JOHNSON CROSSFIT 817
4 DANIEL SEELEY D-TOWN CROSSFIT
5 JASON BARKEMEYER HOME GYM
6 AARON BIELEFELDT BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
7 CEDRIC BRYANT CROSSFIT KINGSTOWNE
8 VIC CUMMINS GARAGE GYM
9 BART BABINEAUX CFWM ATHLETICS
10 JOSH BORN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
11 DANIA HOOK CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
12 MARIE MCCARTHY CROSSFIT DAIRYLAND
13 RITA SEARS DEFIANT CROSSFIT
14 BELINDA GONZALES LONESTAR CROSSFIT
15 CHRISTINA SPENCER JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
16 CAMAS BARKEMEYER HOME GYM
17 TIFFANY BOOHER KODA CROSSFIT
18 SABRINA LUCCHETTA BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
19 LAURA POLING OPEX LEANDER
20 JILL FEICK CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
1 JAMES JACKSON CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
2 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
3 WILLIE VILLARREAL CROSSFIT CONROE
4 CHAD GONZALES NORTH PLANO CROSSFIT
5 JASON LEMBRIGHT CROSSFIT 785
6 MIKE GRIEGO GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
7 STEVEN BISHOP COURT 6 CROSSFIT
8 JOEL HUGHES CROSSFIT FFTC
9 MARK BENYAK CROSSFIT GBAR3
10 ALBERTO ARECHIGA JR ALBERTO ARECHIGA JR
11 MANDI READING SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
12 ANGELA BOICE COMAL CROSSFIT
13 MEGAN RODGERS RED RIVER CROSSFIT
14 JENN SHORT BIG TIME CROSSFIT
15 HEATHER TULEY CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
16 JILL ZBRANEK FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
17 TIFFANI TROBOUGH CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
18 ALISON GARDNER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
19 MICHELLE WICKLIFFE CROSSFIT TBR
20 ALISIA PRUNEDA CROSSFIT UNCHAINED
1 DUSTY STORCK CROSSFIT QUEST
2 JASON VANACOUR CROSSFIT SILVERADO
3 GREG ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT
4 RICHARD STEVENSON BLACK FLAG ATHLETICS
5 JASON LEEVES FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
6 LOGAN CLARKE ALLSPORT CROSSFIT
7 PETE PASKE CROSSFIT WILLIS
8 BRANDON BONSER COMAL CROSSFIT
9 KEVIN BOATES CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
10 GERARDO VILLARREAL SPX FITNESS
11
12 TARA HUNTRESS CROSSFIT CITY LIMITS
13 ANGELA SIMMONS COMAL CROSSFIT
14 CINDY PIERCE CROSSFIT BIG D
15 AIMEE VENTURA BUFFALO CREEK CROSSFIT
16 REBECCA CATES MAN MADE CROSSFIT
17
18
19
20
1 DAVID LEWIS CROSSFIT WILCO
2 RICK DUNHAM MORGAN HILLCROSSFIT
3 WILEY PERKINS BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
4 PAUL BANKSTON CROSSFIT BORN READY
5 CARLOS VILLEGAS GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
6
7 SHELLY CHAPPLE U TURN CROSSFIT
8 MAUDE HECHT GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
9 LYNDA SCHMIDT PREMIER CROSSFIT
10 JENNY NIEMANN THE TRIBE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
11 JAYE GARCIA NEW FORCE CROSSFIT
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
2 MARY LOU WOMACK CROSSFIT BIG D
3 MARISA DE LOS SANTOS CROSSFITANNIHILATION
4 BETHANY SHADBURNE STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
5 CASSIDY LANCE-MCWHERTER CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
6 ALEXIS JOHNSON ALLSPORT CROSSFIT
7 RACHEL GARIBAY CROSSFIT915
8 NATALIE NEWHART CROSSFIT X FACTOR
9 MAGGIE INGELL CROSSFIT 915
10 VANESSA MCCOY CROSSFIT MARQUETTE
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 KIRK RICHIE CITYSIDE CROSSFIT
2 DALTON MANKIN CROSSFIT WILD WEST
3 ETHAN JORDAN CROSSFIT259
4 MARCO COPPOLA CROSSFIT OVERTAKE
5 BRANDON LUCKETT ALLSPORT CROSSFIT
6 NICK URANKAR CROSSFIT 061
7 WESTON NEIMAN BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
8 CAREY BLANTON SOUTH SLOPE
9 LUKE KRUCKEMEYER CROSSFIT ARGYLE
10 Matt Morton CROSSFIT CAPTIVATE
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Sunday - Jan 28
Finale
1 OCF Homegrown ODESSA CROSSFIT
2 Vicious and Delicious ODESSA CROSSFIT
3 Operator Orange OPEX COLUMBIA
4 Gripin & Ripin NADA
5 High Velocity CrossFit HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
6 Operator Black OPEX LEANDER
7 Streamline STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
8 Bedlam Athlete BEDLAM CROSSFIT
9 Flexual Healing LONESTAR CROSSFIT
10 Team Ballistic BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 Power Couples PREMIER CROSSFIT
2 BrigadeFlex CROSSFIT BRIGADE
3 Crossfit Iron Horse Blue CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
4 The Dons and the Cinnabons WEST PLANO CROSSFIT
5 Getlifted OGs GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
6 The Wonder Nuggets CROSSFITANNIHILATION
7 Crossfit Big Spring CROSSFIT BIG SPRING
8 CrossFit TEN:4 CROSSFIT TEN:4
9 Conroe Elite CROSSFIT CONROE
10 Shadynasty CROSSFIT DERIVE
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 Crossfit Heath CROSSFIT HEATH
2 Strong CROSSFIT STRONG
3 CrossFit Iron Horse CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
4 Lonestar Crossfit Black LONESTAR CROSSFIT
5 CrossFit Central Houston CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
6 TEAM 100% D-TOWN CROSSFIT
7 Mid Atlantic Mafia FUELED BY CHIKE NUTRITION
8 Louisianimals CROSSFIT EX NIHILO
9 #teamdensity CROSSFIT OVERTAKE
10 Get Lifted GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
11 Backcountry Crossfit BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT