Saturday - Jan 20
10 Rounds For Time: 15/12 Calories on Air Bike 5/3 Burpee Bar Muscle Up Intermediate/Masters 10 Rounds For Time: 15/12 Calories on Air Bike 5/3 Burpee C2B Pull Up Beginner 10 Rounds For Time: 12/9 Calories on Air Bike 5/3 Burpee Jumping Pull Ups
1
2 DANIELLE COHEN CORSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
3 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
4 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
5 JACKIE COLLINS WARD'S GYM
6 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
7 MARGOT HARLEY CROSSFIT PLAY
8 STACEY MEANEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
9 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
10 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
11 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
12 JEANETTE SAUNDERS CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
1 BEN GILES GW PERFORMANCE
2 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
3 DANIEL ROBINSON CROSSFIT TERRITORY
4 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
5 MATT MUNSON CROSSFIT SOUL REBEL
6 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
7 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
8 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
9 JOSHUA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
10 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
11 MITCH WELSH CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
12 ROB LAVETA CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
1 JO NOYES
2 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
3 KIM MACGREGOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
4 KIRSTEN MCKESSAR CROSSFIT CAPCOAST
5 BEC RANTALL CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
7 SARAH BROWNE ROSEBUD
8 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
9 DONELLE DEVORMS CROSSFIT PERSONAL BEST
10 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
11 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
12 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 DAVE VON KOTZE CROSSFIT PLAY
2 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
3 Matthew Scully CROSSFIT 4017
4 PAUL DOLLEY CROSSFIT CONFRONT
5 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
6 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
7 DAVID COSTA CROSSFIT ZELOS
8 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
9 GRANT RODEN
10 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
11 PACO GONZALEZ LOCOHQ
12 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
1 KURT RICHARDSON
2 MATHEW BOHANE BXSC
3 CAIN RANGI MASSIVE CROSSFIT
4 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
5 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
6 MAX BURCH CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
8 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
9 CLINTON FOSTER CROSSFIT IRONMILL
10 BRAEDEN FERNANDEZ OCEAN FITNESS
11 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
12 DAEHWI CHOI
1 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
2 JANINA HELWIG
3 Jade Williams CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
4 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
5 ASHLEY AUGEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
6 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
7 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
8 JADE HOLLOWAY GW
9 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
10 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
11 KIRA OLIVER WARD'S GYM
12 LYNELLE JENKINSON CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
1
2 MICHAELA DUCK
3 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
4 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
5 LAUREN LOVICK CROSSFIT BAMBOO
6 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
7 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
8 KELLIE LEESON CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
9 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
10 MELONY O'SHEA
11 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
12
1 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
2 BENNY GORMAN CROSSFIT PARTS UNKNOWN
3 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
4 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
5 AARON HICKS CROSSFIT TERRITORY
6 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
7 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
8 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
9 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
10 COREY ALLEN CROSSFIT DRC
11 EMRE KARACOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
12 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 Rounds of: 3 Rope Climbs 6 Deadlift @ 80kg/55kg 9 OHS @ 80kg/55kg 3 Rounds of: 3 Rope Climbs 6 Deadlift @ 60kg/40kg 9 OHS @ 60kg/40kg 3 Rounds of: 3 Rope Climbs (HALF) 6 Deadlift @ 40kg/30kg 9 OHS @ 40kg/30kg
1 JACKIE COLLINS WARD'S GYM
2 JEANETTE SAUNDERS CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
3 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
4 DANIELLE COHEN CORSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
6
1 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 MARGOT HARLEY CROSSFIT PLAY
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 STACEY MEANEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
1 BEN GILES GW PERFORMANCE
2 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
3 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
4 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
5 MATT MUNSON CROSSFIT SOUL REBEL
6 DANIEL ROBINSON CROSSFIT TERRITORY
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JOSHUA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
5 MITCH WELSH CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 ROB LAVETA CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
1 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
2 JO NOYES
3 KIM MACGREGOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
4 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
5 KIRSTEN MCKESSAR CROSSFIT CAPCOAST
6 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
1 DONELLE DEVORMS CROSSFIT PERSONAL BEST
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 BEC RANTALL CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
5 SARAH BROWNE ROSEBUD
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 DAVE VON KOTZE CROSSFIT PLAY
3 Matthew Scully CROSSFIT 4017
4 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
5 PACO GONZALEZ LOCOHQ
6 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
1 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
2 GRANT RODEN
3 DAVID COSTA CROSSFIT ZELOS
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
6 PAUL DOLLEY CROSSFIT CONFRONT
1 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
2 BRAEDEN FERNANDEZ OCEAN FITNESS
3 MATHEW BOHANE BXSC
4 CLINTON FOSTER CROSSFIT IRONMILL
5 KURT RICHARDSON
6 DAEHWI CHOI
1 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
2 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 MAX BURCH CROSSFIT NORWEST
4 CAIN RANGI MASSIVE CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 Jade Williams CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 JADE HOLLOWAY GW
4 KIRA OLIVER WARD'S GYM
5 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 JANINA HELWIG
1 ASHLEY AUGEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
2 LYNELLE JENKINSON CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1
2 MICHAELA DUCK
3 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
4 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
5 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6
1 LAUREN LOVICK CROSSFIT BAMBOO
2 MELONY O'SHEA
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 KELLIE LEESON CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1 BENNY GORMAN CROSSFIT PARTS UNKNOWN
2 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
3 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
5 EMRE KARACOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 COREY ALLEN CROSSFIT DRC
1 AARON HICKS CROSSFIT TERRITORY
2 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
30-20-10 Power Clean (60kg/40kg) Alt. Pistol Double Unders **DOUBLE UNDERS 90-60-30** INTERMEDIATE/MASTERS 30-20-10 Power Clean (45kg/30kg) Alt. Pistol (Wall Ball Touch) Double Unders **DOUBLE UNDERS 90-60-30** BEGINNER 30-20-10 Power Clean (30kg/20kg) Goblet Squats (24kg/16kg) Single Unders Unders **SINGLE UNDERS 90-60-30**
1 JACKIE COLLINS WARD'S GYM
2 JEANETTE SAUNDERS CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
3 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
4 DANIELLE COHEN CORSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
6
1 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 MARGOT HARLEY CROSSFIT PLAY
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 STACEY MEANEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
1 BEN GILES GW PERFORMANCE
2 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
3 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
4 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
5 MATT MUNSON CROSSFIT SOUL REBEL
6 DANIEL ROBINSON CROSSFIT TERRITORY
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JOSHUA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
5 MITCH WELSH CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 ROB LAVETA CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
1 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
2 JO NOYES
3 KIM MACGREGOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
4 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
5 KIRSTEN MCKESSAR CROSSFIT CAPCOAST
6 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
1 DONELLE DEVORMS CROSSFIT PERSONAL BEST
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 BEC RANTALL CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
5 SARAH BROWNE ROSEBUD
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 DAVE VON KOTZE CROSSFIT PLAY
3 Matthew Scully CROSSFIT 4017
4 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
5 PACO GONZALEZ LOCOHQ
6 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
1 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
2 GRANT RODEN
3 DAVID COSTA CROSSFIT ZELOS
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
6 PAUL DOLLEY CROSSFIT CONFRONT
1 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
2 BRAEDEN FERNANDEZ OCEAN FITNESS
3 MATHEW BOHANE BXSC
4 CLINTON FOSTER CROSSFIT IRONMILL
5 KURT RICHARDSON
6 DAEHWI CHOI
1 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
2 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
3 MAX BURCH CROSSFIT NORWEST
4 CAIN RANGI MASSIVE CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 Jade Williams CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 JADE HOLLOWAY GW
4 KIRA OLIVER WARD'S GYM
5 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 JANINA HELWIG
1 ASHLEY AUGEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
2 LYNELLE JENKINSON CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1
2 MICHAELA DUCK
3 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
4 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
5 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6
1 LAUREN LOVICK CROSSFIT BAMBOO
2 MELONY O'SHEA
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 KELLIE LEESON CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1 BENNY GORMAN CROSSFIT PARTS UNKNOWN
2 EVAN MORRIS CROSSFIT 505
3 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
5 EMRE KARACOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 COREY ALLEN CROSSFIT DRC
1 AARON HICKS CROSSFIT TERRITORY
2 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
Sunday - Jan 21
6 Minutes to Find 1 RM Snatch *ANY KIND
1 JACKIE COLLINS WARD'S GYM
2 JEANETTE SAUNDERS CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
3 MARGOT HARLEY CROSSFIT PLAY
4 DANIELLE COHEN CORSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6
1 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 STACEY MEANEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
1 BEN GILES GW PERFORMANCE
2 ROB LAVETA CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
3 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
4 MATT MUNSON CROSSFIT SOUL REBEL
5 DANIEL ROBINSON CROSSFIT TERRITORY
6
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JOSHUA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
5 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
1
2 JO NOYES
3 KIM MACGREGOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
4 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
5 DONELLE DEVORMS CROSSFIT PERSONAL BEST
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 KIRSTEN MCKESSAR CROSSFIT CAPCOAST
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
5 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
6
1
2 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
3 Matthew Scully CROSSFIT 4017
4 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
5 GRANT RODEN
6 PACO GONZALEZ LOCOHQ
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 DAVE VON KOTZE CROSSFIT PLAY
3 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
6
1
2 BRAEDEN FERNANDEZ OCEAN FITNESS
3 MATHEW BOHANE BXSC
4 MAX BURCH CROSSFIT NORWEST
5 KURT RICHARDSON
6 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1
2 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
3 DAEHWI CHOI
4 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 ASHLEY AUGEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
2 Jade Williams CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 JADE HOLLOWAY GW
4 KIRA OLIVER WARD'S GYM
5 LYNELLE JENKINSON CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
6 JANINA HELWIG
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1
2 MICHAELA DUCK
3 KELLIE LEESON CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
4 MELONY O'SHEA
5 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6
1
2 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1
2 AARON HICKS CROSSFIT TERRITORY
3 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 EMRE KARACOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
5 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6
1
2 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
2 Rounds For TIme 20 Pull Ups 20 Front Squat 80kg/55kg 20 HPSU Intermediate/Masters 2 Rounds For TIme 20 Pull Ups 20 Front Squat 60kg/40kg 20 HPSU Beginner 2 Rounds For TIme 20 Jumping Pull Ups 20 Front Squat 40kg/30kg 20 Push Ups
1 JACKIE COLLINS WARD'S GYM
2 JEANETTE SAUNDERS CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
3 MARGOT HARLEY CROSSFIT PLAY
4 DANIELLE COHEN CORSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6
1 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 STACEY MEANEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
1 BEN GILES GW PERFORMANCE
2 ROB LAVETA CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
3 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
4 MATT MUNSON CROSSFIT SOUL REBEL
5 DANIEL ROBINSON CROSSFIT TERRITORY
6
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JOSHUA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
5 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
1
2 JO NOYES
3 KIM MACGREGOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
4 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
5 DONELLE DEVORMS CROSSFIT PERSONAL BEST
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 KIRSTEN MCKESSAR CROSSFIT CAPCOAST
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
5 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
6
1
2 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
3 Matthew Scully CROSSFIT 4017
4 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
5 GRANT RODEN
6 PACO GONZALEZ LOCOHQ
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 DAVE VON KOTZE CROSSFIT PLAY
3 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
6
1
2 BRAEDEN FERNANDEZ OCEAN FITNESS
3 MATHEW BOHANE BXSC
4 MAX BURCH CROSSFIT NORWEST
5 KURT RICHARDSON
6 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1
2 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
3 DAEHWI CHOI
4 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 ASHLEY AUGEY CROSSFIT ALICE SPRINGS
2 Jade Williams CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
3 JADE HOLLOWAY GW
4 KIRA OLIVER WARD'S GYM
5 LYNELLE JENKINSON CROSSFIT BODY DEPOT
6 JANINA HELWIG
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1
2 MICHAELA DUCK
3 KELLIE LEESON CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
4 MELONY O'SHEA
5 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
6
1
2 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1
2 AARON HICKS CROSSFIT TERRITORY
3 TIM GOOD CROSSFIT GREATER WEST
4 EMRE KARACOR CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
5 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6
1
2 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
ADVANCED For time: (CAP 10:00) 25 Shoulder to Overhead 70/45 50 Box Jump Overs 24/20 50 Toes to Bar 25m Handstand Walk INTERMEDIATE/MASTERS For time: (CAP 10:00) 25 Shoulder to Overhead 60/40 50 Box Jump Overs 24/20 50 Toes to Bar 25m Handstand Walk BEGINNER For time: (CAP 10:00) 25 Shoulder to Overhead 50/35 50 Box Jump Overs 24/20 50 Leg Raises 25m Overhead Walking Lunge 20/15
1 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
1 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
5 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
3 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
6 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
1 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
2 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
3 DAEHWI CHOI
4 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
2 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
2 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE
WOD 7 (FINAL) 21-18-15-12-9-6-3 Row CAL KB Snatch @ 32/24 INTERMEDIATE/MASTERS 21-18-15-12-9-6-3 Row CAL KB Snatch @ 24/16 Beginner 21-18-15-12-9-6-3 @16/12 Row CAL KB Swings @ 24/16
1 JESSICA STEVENSON CROSSFIT GUNNEDAH
2 MADISON ALDRIDGE XFC POWERHOUSE
3 KARISSA MILIKINS CROSSFIT HAMMER AND TONG
4 KYLIE LAMERTON CROSSFIT HAMMER & TONG
5 NICOLE ANDERSON CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
6 KRYSTEN PIERRE CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
1 LACHLANN BOYD XFC POWERHOUSE
2 MATTHEW FLESSER CROSSFIT URBAN ENERGY
3 MATTY HOL OCEAN FITNESS
4 JUSTIN GALLINAR CROSSFIT SHELLHARBOUR CITY
5 JOSH SIMETH CROSSFIT CRANBOURNE
6 JACK GRAHAM PRIMAL PERFORMANCE & FITNESS CENTRE
1 TRAINER TRACY WORKOUT SOUTH NOWRA
2 NEROLI FIELD MASSIVE CROSSFIT
3 SANAA HAWKINS STARR STRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
4 RENEE PURBRICK CROSSFIT COLLINGWOOD
5 CAROL EDELSON CROSSFIT BROOKVALE SPS
6 SUSAN MCNICHOL WISER ONE CROSSFIT
1 DAN MCGAVERN GEORGETOWN PERFORMANCE FACTORY
2 BRADLEY HALL CROSSFIT SOUTH WHARF
3 PHIL EVANS CROSSFIT VANGUARD
4 DAVID RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT PLAY
5 Brendan Dean STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
6 DAN GEITZ CROSSFIT CONFRONT
1 JOE BARBER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
2 CAMERON RODGERS GTK CROSSFIT
3 DAEHWI CHOI
4 TRENT LODER GTK CROSSFIT
5 TOM KIPPENBERGER ANDFIT CROSSFIT
6 SHEA O'SULLIVAN CROSSFIT PLAY
1 CANDICE CRELLIN CROSSFIT VERDE
2 ALISON FRASER CROSSFIT WARRNAMBOOL
3 Heidi Heffernan GTK CROSSFIT
4 SARA WRIGHT CROSSFIT SMASH
5 ANTHEA PATON-KURZ XFC POWERHOUSE
6 LAURA CLIFTON CROSSFIT RESPONSE
1 LOREN LAUDER CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
2 BEC GLENISTER CROSSFIT BRENDALE
3 VICKI WEBBER STEEL COAST CROSSFIT
4 JOLIEN VAN GOLDE CROSSFIT MODE
5 MEG COX CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 EMMA DAVIES CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
1 JACK CAMPBELL ANDFIT CROSSFIT
2 JAKE STANDEN CROSSFIT CQ
3 CHRIS MANARITI CROSSFIT RAW COMMANDO
4 CHRIS MEDCRAFT CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
5 NATHAN HORNER CROSSFIT KIRRAWEE
6 SHANE ORMEROD CROSSFIT URGE