9:00 Min Cap to complete: 35 DU 8 CJ (155/105) 35 DU 6 CJ (185/115) 35 DU 4 CJ (205/135) 35 DU 2 CJ (225/155) *15 Air Squat Penalty if CJ's are not done unbroken/every missed attempted. Once completed, continue where you left off. **Scaled/M50/Rookie: 35 DU or 70 Singles Allowed Men: M40: 115/155/185/205 M50/Scaled: 95/135/155/185 Rookie: 75/95/115/135 Female: M40: 75/95/105/135 M50/Scaled: 65/85/105/125 Rookie: 55/65/75/85 +1 sec penalty for every rep not completed.
1 AMANDA KELIIHOOMALU CROSSFIT WAIPIO
2 CHELSEA ADAMS CROSSFIT ZEUS
3 CORINA GRAHAM CROSSFIT WAIPIO
4 ELIANA VARGAS ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
5 STEPHANIE SCOTT CROSSFIT HTF
6 ESTHER AVANT ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
7 JESSICA FABRIGAS CROSSFIT HTF
8 MIRIAM HOWARD CROSSFIT ZEUS
9 SARAH LOPEZ ALLKINE CROSSFIT
10 JOANNA GARCIA TABLANG ALL KINE CROSSFIT
11 ANNA WALLACE CROSSFIT ZEUS
12
13
1 JACQUE MULLEITNER ALL KINE CROSSFIT
2 MARY SCHWING CROSSFIT 808
3 HAUNANI FREEMAN CROSSFIT ZEUS
4 PAM STOESSER CROSSFIT HTF
5 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
6 CHELSEA WILD CROSSFIT ZEUS
7
8 JACQUELINE CHONG CROSSFIT HTF
9 JENN BATCHELOR CROSSFIT WAIALUA
10 JORDAN FINNERTY CROSSFIT WAIALUA
11 KELLIE FIEBIG ALOHA CROSSFIT
12 KEOSHA KENDRICK
13
1 LEEANN RATRA ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
2 LESLEY RIVERA ARKAOIS CROSSFIT
3 MAHINA KOMEIJI CROSSFIT HTF
4 JUDITH NAINGGOLAN ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
5 MINNETTE SANDOVAL CORNISH CROSSFIT WAIPIO
6 MOLLIE FERGUSON CROSSFIT K BLOCK
7 THERESA LEHR CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
8 REANN VANAMUBURGH CROSSFIT KBLOCK
9 SADE MYERS CROSSFIT ZEUS
10 SAENA YI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
11 SAMI SORENSON CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
12
13
1 ALLISON ABLE CROSSFIT HTF
2 AMBER UNDERWOOD CROSSFIT WAIALUA
3 ANGELA ADKISON CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
4 CHELSEA PETERSON ALOHA CROSSFIT
5 DIAMAND FRANKLIN CROSSFIT 808
6 JENNIFER ALBEE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
7 ALLISON BEAN CROSSFIT HNL
8 KIKI LOPEZ CROSSFIT ARKAIOS
9 KATIE BOYER CROSSFIT ZEUS
10 LESLIE KEATING CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
11 RHODA CASTILLO CROSSFIT HAWAII TOWN FITNESS
12 SHYLA PADILLA ALOHA CROSSFIT
13 VICTORIA HABIBI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
1 HARRY WALKER INDEPENDENT
2 NICHOLAS BRULE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
3 CJ MAMALIAS CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
4 PATRICK VAN WYCK CROSSFIT HTF
5 TRAVIS CORRALES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
6 CHRISTINE CHOY CROSSFIT ZEUS
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
1 CHRIS JONES CROSSFIT KAILUA
2 CHRIS NAKAMURA CROSSFIT HTF
3 DARIN GOO CROSSFIT 808
4 FRANK SANCHEZ ALOHA KIHEI CROSSFIT
5 Jimmy Tanaka ALOHA CROSSFIT
6 BRYCE GRASKOSKI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
7 JONATHAN BAILOR CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
8 LEI KAAUAMO CROSSFIT 808
9 MIKE PURDY CROSSFIT HTF
10 RICHARD BALDUGO CROSSFIT WAIPIO
11 SERGIO ANDRADE CROSSFIT 808
12 DAVID KALEHUAWEHE CROSSFIT HTF
13
1 CHRISTOPHER FLORANZ CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 CHRISTOPHER ACACIO CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
3 DANIEL BRYANT ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
4 ERIC MORENO CROSSFIT ZEUS
5 JAMES SIRI
6 AKE VAITUULALA ALOHA CROSSFIT
7 JOSHUA CAYABYAB CROSSFIT ZEUS
8 KARAN RATRA ARKAOIS CROSSFIT
9 LUIS ACOSTA ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
10 MARK LALIC CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
11 NELSON WONG CROSSFIT WAIPIO
12 BRANDON BAUER CROSSFIT PEARL CITY
13 BLAKE CASTEEL RESPECT THE CORNERS
1 BLAISE ARITA CROSSFIT HTF
2 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
3 HIROAKI TAMURA CROSSFIT HTF
4 BRIAN POWELL CROSSFIT HNL
5 SCOTT ALBEE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
6 RYAN ALICHWER CROSSFIT 808
7 WILLIAM ROBLES CROSSFIT WAIPIO
8 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
9 NATHAN OKI CROSSFIT 808
10 JAMES PETERSON CROSSFIT WAIPIO
11 SAMUEL NOEL CROSSFIT ZEUS
12 RYAN PRIMACIO CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
13 VINCENT FERNANDEZ CROSSFIT KAILUA
1 CHRIS LEE CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 BRIAN LINCOLN CROSSFIT K BLOCK
3 DUSTIN NOCON ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
4 JASON SABAS CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
5 JORDAN FLYNN CROSSFIT HTF
6 IKAIKA PASCUA ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
7 JOSH SHOWERS CROSSFIT 808
8 TIGER HILL RESPECT THE CORNERS
9 MICHAEL MARS ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
10 GREY AVANT ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
11 JEREMIAH LASSLEY GARAGE GYM
12 BRAD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT 808
13 NATE FRALEY
Event 5: Jackie 1000m Row 50 Thrusters (45/35) 30 Pull Ups RX: Jackie's Ugly Sister (75/55) & C2B M40: Jackie RX M50/Scaled: PU Option: 40 DL(185/125) OR 30 PU Rookie: PU Option - 35 DL (185/125) OR 20 PU
1 AMANDA KELIIHOOMALU CROSSFIT WAIPIO
2 CHELSEA ADAMS CROSSFIT ZEUS
3 CORINA GRAHAM CROSSFIT WAIPIO
4 ELIANA VARGAS ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
5 STEPHANIE SCOTT CROSSFIT HTF
6 ESTHER AVANT ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
7 JESSICA FABRIGAS CROSSFIT HTF
8 MIRIAM HOWARD CROSSFIT ZEUS
9 SARAH LOPEZ ALLKINE CROSSFIT
10 JOANNA GARCIA TABLANG ALL KINE CROSSFIT
11 ANNA WALLACE CROSSFIT ZEUS
12
13
1 JACQUE MULLEITNER ALL KINE CROSSFIT
2 MARY SCHWING CROSSFIT 808
3 HAUNANI FREEMAN CROSSFIT ZEUS
4 PAM STOESSER CROSSFIT HTF
5 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
6 CHELSEA WILD CROSSFIT ZEUS
7
8 JACQUELINE CHONG CROSSFIT HTF
9 JENN BATCHELOR CROSSFIT WAIALUA
10 JORDAN FINNERTY CROSSFIT WAIALUA
11 KELLIE FIEBIG ALOHA CROSSFIT
12 KEOSHA KENDRICK
13
1 LEEANN RATRA ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
2 LESLEY RIVERA ARKAOIS CROSSFIT
3 MAHINA KOMEIJI CROSSFIT HTF
4 JUDITH NAINGGOLAN ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
5 MINNETTE SANDOVAL CORNISH CROSSFIT WAIPIO
6 MOLLIE FERGUSON CROSSFIT K BLOCK
7 THERESA LEHR CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
8 REANN VANAMUBURGH CROSSFIT KBLOCK
9 SADE MYERS CROSSFIT ZEUS
10 SAENA YI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
11 SAMI SORENSON CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
12
13
1 ALLISON ABLE CROSSFIT HTF
2 AMBER UNDERWOOD CROSSFIT WAIALUA
3 ANGELA ADKISON CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
4 CHELSEA PETERSON ALOHA CROSSFIT
5 DIAMAND FRANKLIN CROSSFIT 808
6 JENNIFER ALBEE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
7 ALLISON BEAN CROSSFIT HNL
8 KIKI LOPEZ CROSSFIT ARKAIOS
9 KATIE BOYER CROSSFIT ZEUS
10 LESLIE KEATING CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
11 RHODA CASTILLO CROSSFIT HAWAII TOWN FITNESS
12 SHYLA PADILLA ALOHA CROSSFIT
13 VICTORIA HABIBI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
1 HARRY WALKER INDEPENDENT
2 NICHOLAS BRULE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
3 CJ MAMALIAS CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
4 PATRICK VAN WYCK CROSSFIT HTF
5 TRAVIS CORRALES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
6 CHRISTINE CHOY CROSSFIT ZEUS
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
1 CHRIS JONES CROSSFIT KAILUA
2 CHRIS NAKAMURA CROSSFIT HTF
3 DARIN GOO CROSSFIT 808
4 FRANK SANCHEZ ALOHA KIHEI CROSSFIT
5 Jimmy Tanaka ALOHA CROSSFIT
6 BRYCE GRASKOSKI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
7 JONATHAN BAILOR CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
8 LEI KAAUAMO CROSSFIT 808
9 MIKE PURDY CROSSFIT HTF
10 RICHARD BALDUGO CROSSFIT WAIPIO
11 SERGIO ANDRADE CROSSFIT 808
12 DAVID KALEHUAWEHE CROSSFIT HTF
13
1 CHRISTOPHER FLORANZ CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 CHRISTOPHER ACACIO CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
3 DANIEL BRYANT ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
4 ERIC MORENO CROSSFIT ZEUS
5 JAMES SIRI
6 AKE VAITUULALA ALOHA CROSSFIT
7 JOSHUA CAYABYAB CROSSFIT ZEUS
8 KARAN RATRA ARKAOIS CROSSFIT
9 LUIS ACOSTA ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
10 MARK LALIC CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
11 NELSON WONG CROSSFIT WAIPIO
12 BRANDON BAUER CROSSFIT PEARL CITY
13 BLAKE CASTEEL RESPECT THE CORNERS
1 BLAISE ARITA CROSSFIT HTF
2 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
3 HIROAKI TAMURA CROSSFIT HTF
4 BRIAN POWELL CROSSFIT HNL
5 SCOTT ALBEE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
6 RYAN ALICHWER CROSSFIT 808
7 WILLIAM ROBLES CROSSFIT WAIPIO
8 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
9 NATHAN OKI CROSSFIT 808
10 JAMES PETERSON CROSSFIT WAIPIO
11 SAMUEL NOEL CROSSFIT ZEUS
12 RYAN PRIMACIO CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
13 VINCENT FERNANDEZ CROSSFIT KAILUA
1 CHRIS LEE CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 BRIAN LINCOLN CROSSFIT K BLOCK
3 DUSTIN NOCON ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
4 JASON SABAS CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
5 JORDAN FLYNN CROSSFIT HTF
6 IKAIKA PASCUA ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
7 JOSH SHOWERS CROSSFIT 808
8 TIGER HILL RESPECT THE CORNERS
9 MICHAEL MARS ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
10 GREY AVANT ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
11 JEREMIAH LASSLEY GARAGE GYM
12 BRAD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT 808
13 NATE FRALEY
6 Bar Muscle Ups Distance OH Plate Lunge (45/25) Max Rep OHS (155/105) Athlete eliminations after R1 & R2 Elimination = Lowest Total # OHS Reps 2 RX athletes eliminated each round, 1 for all other divisions M40: 3 Bar MU & (45/25) & (135/95) M50/Scaled: 12 T2B & (45/25) & (95/65) Rookie: 12 Knee Raises & (35/15) & (75/55)
1 NICHOLAS BRULE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
2 TRAVIS CORRALES CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
3 CJ MAMALIAS CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
4 PATRICK VAN WYCK CROSSFIT HTF
5 HARRY WALKER INDEPENDENT
6 STEPHANIE SCOTT CROSSFIT HTF
7 MIRIAM HOWARD CROSSFIT ZEUS
8 CHELSEA ADAMS CROSSFIT ZEUS
9 SARAH LOPEZ ALLKINE CROSSFIT
10 AMANDA KELIIHOOMALU CROSSFIT WAIPIO
1 AKE VAITUULALA ALOHA CROSSFIT
2 JAMES SIRI
3 LUIS ACOSTA ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
4 ERIC MORENO CROSSFIT ZEUS
5 SADE MYERS CROSSFIT ZEUS
6 NELSON WONG CROSSFIT WAIPIO
7 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
8 MINNETTE SANDOVAL CORNISH CROSSFIT WAIPIO
9 JORDAN FINNERTY CROSSFIT WAIALUA
10 SAMI SORENSON CROSSFIT DOWNTOWN HONOLULU
1 CHRISTINE CHOY CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 DAVID KALEHUAWEHE CROSSFIT HTF
3 MIKE PURDY CROSSFIT HTF
4 LEI KAAUAMO CROSSFIT 808
5 BRYCE GRASKOSKI CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
6 Jimmy Tanaka ALOHA CROSSFIT
7 FRANK SANCHEZ ALOHA KIHEI CROSSFIT
8
9
10
1 ANNA WALLACE CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 JOANNA GARCIA TABLANG ALL KINE CROSSFIT
3 JACQUE MULLEITNER ALL KINE CROSSFIT
4 MARY SCHWING CROSSFIT 808
5 PAM STOESSER CROSSFIT HTF
6 HAUNANI FREEMAN CROSSFIT ZEUS
7
8
9
10
1 JENNIFER ALBEE ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
2 AMBER UNDERWOOD CROSSFIT WAIALUA
3 ANGELA ADKISON CROSSFIT WEST OAHU
4 KATIE BOYER CROSSFIT ZEUS
5 ALLISON BEAN CROSSFIT HNL
6 SHYLA PADILLA ALOHA CROSSFIT
7 KIKI LOPEZ CROSSFIT ARKAIOS
8 CHELSEA PETERSON ALOHA CROSSFIT
9
10
1 CHRIS LEE CROSSFIT ZEUS
2 JORDAN FLYNN CROSSFIT HTF
3 MICHAEL MARS ARKAIOS CROSSFIT
4 REACE HUDGEONS ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
5 IKAIKA PASCUA ALAKA'I CROSSFIT
6 BRIAN LINCOLN CROSSFIT K BLOCK
7 RYAN ALICHWER CROSSFIT 808
8 JOSH SHOWERS CROSSFIT 808
9
10