EVENT 1: (15 Min. Cap) RX-MASTERS 44 For Time: 4 Rounds 6 Ring Muscle Ups 24 Alt. DB Snatch (50/35) 12 Burpee Box Jump Overs (24/20) INT - Masters 54 For Time: 3 Rounds 12 C2B Pull Ups 24 Alt. DB Snatch (40/30) 12 Burpee Box Jump Overs (24/20) Masters 55+ For Time: 3 Rounds 12 Pull Ups 24 Alt. DB Snatch (30/20) 12 Burpee Box Jump Overs (24/20)
1 LIL GARY CROSSFIT WOODLAND HILLS
2 BETH GILBERT CROSSFIT SANTA BARBARA
3 JODEAN PETERSEN VAULT CROSSFIT
4 ROXY NEELY CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
1 KELSEY MENGES
2 SAMANTHA LUSK VAULT CROSSFIT
3 DANA LOUCAS CROSSFIT MINDSET
4 JORDAN SHALHOUB VAULT CROSSFIT
1 STEPHEN FUKUMOTO TORRANCE TRAINING LAB
2 BRIAN VANLOO PRECISION CROSSFIT
3 BERKELEY JOHNSON CROSSFIT PACIFIC COAST - GRAVITAS FITNESS
4 DANIEL O'BRIEN CROSSFIT COVETED
1 CULLEN THOMPSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
2 ARTHUR PRATTI CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 KOSHA IRBY VAULT CROSSFIT
4 MITCHELL DOLER
1 DANIEL TROMELLO PRECISION
2 BRANDON STEES CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 CHRIS KILLINGSWORTH CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
4 JOSH MILLER PRECISION CROSSFIT
1 TRISTN HINCK CROSSFIT SIMI VALLEY
2 JOHN BERGER CROSSFIT BOATHOUSE
3 ZACHARY KORTE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
4 BRIAN DELLIGATTA
1 JEFF COSTA VAULT CROSSFIT
2 GUNTHER KLAUS REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
3 JAMES RENNIE CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
4 CHRIS MARHEFKA B3 GYM
1 JOHN PENNER CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 MARIO BONILLA 24 HOUR FITNESS
4 RICHARD KITTLAUS CROSSFIT SUNSET
1 TIM GONZALES CROSSFIT RYE CANYON
2 TIM SELBY VAULT CROSSFIT
3 MITCH SORTILLON PRECISION CROSSFIT
4 JACOB BUCKENMYER VAULT CROSSFIT
EVENT 2: (10 Min. Cap) RX-Masters 44 10 T2B 5 Hang Squat Cleans (185/125) 10 T2B 4 Hang Squat Cleans (205/135) 10 T2B 3 Hang Squat Cleans (225/155) 10 T2B 2 Hang Squat Cleans (245/175) 10 T2B 1 Hang Squat Clean (265/185) INT-Masters 54 / Masters 55+ 10 T2B 5 Hang Squat Cleans (115/65) (95/65) 10 T2B 4 Hang Squat Cleans (135/75) (115/70) 10 T2B 3 Hang Squat Cleans (155/85) (125/75) 10 T2B 2 Hang Squat Cleans (165/95) (135/80) 10 T2B 1 Hang Squat Clean (185/105) (145/85)
1 LIL GARY CROSSFIT WOODLAND HILLS
2 BETH GILBERT CROSSFIT SANTA BARBARA
3 JODEAN PETERSEN VAULT CROSSFIT
4 ROXY NEELY CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
1 KELSEY MENGES
2 SAMANTHA LUSK VAULT CROSSFIT
3 DANA LOUCAS CROSSFIT MINDSET
4 JORDAN SHALHOUB VAULT CROSSFIT
1 STEPHEN FUKUMOTO TORRANCE TRAINING LAB
2 BRIAN VANLOO PRECISION CROSSFIT
3 BERKELEY JOHNSON CROSSFIT PACIFIC COAST - GRAVITAS FITNESS
4 DANIEL O'BRIEN CROSSFIT COVETED
1 CULLEN THOMPSON PRECISION CROSSFIT
2 ARTHUR PRATTI CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 KOSHA IRBY VAULT CROSSFIT
4 MITCHELL DOLER
1 DANIEL TROMELLO PRECISION
2 BRANDON STEES CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 CHRIS KILLINGSWORTH CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
4 JOSH MILLER PRECISION CROSSFIT
1 TRISTN HINCK CROSSFIT SIMI VALLEY
2 JOHN BERGER CROSSFIT BOATHOUSE
3 ZACHARY KORTE DEPOT CROSSFIT SMV
4 BRIAN DELLIGATTA
1 JEFF COSTA VAULT CROSSFIT
2 GUNTHER KLAUS REEBOK CROSSFIT LAB
3 JAMES RENNIE CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
4 CHRIS MARHEFKA B3 GYM
1 JOHN PENNER CROSSFIT INFERNO NIPOMO
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT INNER CHAMBER
3 MARIO BONILLA 24 HOUR FITNESS
4 RICHARD KITTLAUS CROSSFIT SUNSET
1 TIM GONZALES CROSSFIT RYE CANYON
2 TIM SELBY VAULT CROSSFIT
3 MITCH SORTILLON PRECISION CROSSFIT
4 JACOB BUCKENMYER VAULT CROSSFIT