1/2 MURPH 800mt Run 50 Pull-Ups* 100 Push-Ups 150 Air Squats 800mt Run *any Style, any Grip VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use W/Vest 10 Kg Women use W/Vest 5 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest ------------------------ Master +50: Men NO W/Vest ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest ------------------------ Scaled: Men NO W/Vest Women NO W/Vest SCORE: Final Time 1" second penalty to every reps not performed
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
2 Rounds 50 Dumbbell Snatches Alt. 120mt Bumper Plate Overhead Carry VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-49) Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg SCORE: Final Time 1" second penalty to every reps not performed 1" second penalty to every 40mt not performed
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
Cap Time 3' Buy in 100 Double Unders AMRAP DeadLift Then Event3b VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use 150 Kg Women use 95 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use 150 Kg Women use 85 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use 130 Kg Women use 85 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men 100 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men 110 Kg Women 75 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men 130 Kg Women 75 Kg SCORE: 3a - 1 point every reps Deadlift
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
Rest 1' AMRAP 2' Toes To Bar VARIATIONS: Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Women Hanging Knee-Raises ------------------------ Scaled: Women Hanging Knee-Raises SCORE: 3b - 1 point every reps Toes to bar
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
For Time - Cap Time 10' Buy in 50 Wall Ball Shots* 3RDS 5 Power Snatch 3 Over Head Squat 1 Squat Snatch *target wall ball shots Man 3,05mt - Woman 2,75mt VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg SCORE: FINAL TIME 1" penalty to every reps not performed
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
Total Cap Time 6' 50 Kettlebell American Swings 20 Bar Muscle-Ups Tie Break AMRAP Slamball Cleans VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg – 15 Bar Muscle-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg SCORE: Total Reps SlamBall Cleans
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10
EVENT6 - FINAL For Time Cap Time 7' 30 Cal bike 15mt Hand Stand Walk 30 Thrusters VARIATIONS: Rx'd: (Ages 22-34) Men use 60 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg ------------------------ Master +35: (Ages 34-39) Men use 60 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg ------------------------ Master +40: (Ages 40-44) Men use 60 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg ------------------------ Young: (Ages 18-21) Men use 60 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg ------------------------ Master +45: (Ages 45-50) Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 15 Kg ------------------------ Master +50: Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg ------------------------ Teenagers: (Ages 14-17) Men use 40 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 15 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 25 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 10 Kg ------------------------ Scaled: Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 25 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 10 Kg SCORE: Final Time 1" penalty to every reps not performed
1 JEREMY DUMONT CROSSFIT BÉZIERS
2 ALEXANDER GAGLIANO CROSSFITCATANIA
3 STEFANO MONGIOVÌ REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ROBERTO SANFILIPPO ZANCLE TRAINING
5 LECLERC ROMAIN CROSSFITCAEN
6 GIACOMO ZENNARO CROSSFIT RED WALL
7 GUILLAUME CHAPMAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8 CESCHIN SÉBASTIEN CROSSFIT AGEN
9 THIBAULT TURBANT CROSSFIT CP95
10 FEDERICO IACONO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
1 ANDREA CENTOFANTI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 EUGENIO MURGIA KROSS GARAGE GYM
3 GABRIELE FRANCESCHETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
4 FELIPE MIJARES INDEPENDENT
5 DOMENICO SANFILIPPO CROSSFIT ETNA
6 GIORGIO CATALANO INDEPENDENT
7 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
8 STEFANO GALLETTI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
9 MARTIGNY ALBAN CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 LUCA TERRACCHIO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
1 MARLON RAGNAR CROSSFIT 356
2 FEDERICO AMMANNATI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
3 OLIVIER BONNEAU CROSSFIT 34760
4 RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUSCROSSFIT
5 ANDREA BARILE CROSSFIT RED WALL
6 LEVENTE LAKNER REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 DAVID OSCENDA CROSSFIT HIRINGA
8 GIOVANNI BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 STEFANO COLUCCIELLO CROSSFIT WOODWORK
10 FRANCESCO COSTA INDEPENDENT
1 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI CROSSFIT CATANZARO
2 VINCENZO ETERNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 LORENZO CANEDOLI CROSSFIT REGGIO EMILIA
4 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 EMANUELE CALOISI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
6 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 MARCO FANTUZZI CROSSFIT RUBIERA
8 FEDERICO AUTERI CROSSFIT PALERMO
9 BIAGIO MIRRIONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 GIUSEPPE GIANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
2 MAXIME PICHOT CROSSFIT CAEN
3 HAYDON CAUCHI THE PIT
4 GUILLAUME GUILLOU CROSSFIT FREJUS
5 LUCAS SECCATORE CROSSFIT REÑACA
6 GIUSEPPE BIFANO CROSSFIT CATANZARO
7 GAETANO PEZZULLO CROSSFIT ADE
8 DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
9 GREG VERGNOL CROSSFIT HYÈRES
10 MARIO MONGIOVI' REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALWYN PARSONS CROSSFIT ALGOA
2 JEREMY LASTELLE CROSSFIT CAEN
3 KEVIN BIDART CROSSFIT AGEN
4 FEDERICK HUSSON CROSSFIT LUCCA
5 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
6 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
7 CRISTIAN RECHICHI IMDIPENDENT
8 ANTONIO MILOCCO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 CARMELO MANDANICI INDEPENDENT
10 ESTEBAN GERVILLA CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 KURT VELLA THE PIT
6
7
8
9
10
1 MATTIA CURIONI INDEPENDENT
2 CARLO SCHIFANO INDEPENDENT
3 BUSCEMI DANIELE ZANCLE TRANINIG
4 ALESSIO SACCÀ CROSSFIT THRINAX
5 MARIO BONGIOVANNI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
6 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
7 FABRIZIO SPAGHETTI OLD STYLE CROSSFIT
8 NICOLA BRUFANI CROSSFIT FOLIGNO
9 COSIMO LAMONTANARA CROSSFIT LOAD
10 VINCENZO RANDES REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 DOMENICO VERDUCI CROSSFIT 091
2 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LUIGI SANTALUCIA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 DAVIDE CATTAFI INDEPENDENT
5 JULIEN BOTTIN CROSSFIT AGEN
6 EDOARDO CAVO CROSSFIT MISSORI
7 DANILO DI PISA CROSSFIT SKYDOME
8 DANIELE GIOVANNI CURCIO CROSSFIT ICHNOS
9 DARIO LO GIUDICE CROSSFIT 91100
10 FEDERICO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT ETNA
1 FABIO BUSCONE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
2 BENEDETTO ORLANDO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
3 ADRIANO IZZIA INDEPENDENT
4 DARYL BORG THE PIT
5 EMANUELE VISICALE CROSSFIT SICANIA
6 EDGARS CEPORJUS
7 FLAVIO FABBRI CROSSFIT FAENZA
8 FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA INDEPENDENT
9 MARCO CREPALDI CROSSFIT TICINVM
10 IVAN NOTO CROSSFIT 91100
1 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT MYLAND
2 GIUSEPPE GERVASI CROSSFIT CANTIERE
3 LUCA SPERATI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
4 ALESSANDRO SERRANI INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA LI MULI CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 GIULIO SCARPELLINI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
7 MARIO REMO CROSSFIT ETNA
8 GIOVANNI PIRUZZA CROSSFIT LMB
9 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 STEFANO DI MORA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALEX SANTOS CROSSFIT ETNA
2 JONATHAN SATALINO CROSSFIT LEGNANO
3 GIUSEPPE RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 LUCA PISCIOTTA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 NICHOLAS COLOMBINI CROSSFIT 06
6 LUCA MATTEAZZI URBAN BLOCK CROSSFIT
7 DAVID VARJU TRAINING ROOM
8 LORENZO PADALINO CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 FRANCESCO GERMANÀ CROSSFIT CENISIO
10 ALBERTO ALÌ TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
1 MIRKO ROMAGNOLI CROSSFIT LAMBRATE
2 ANTONINO LEONE CROSSFIT 91100
3 MATTEO AGNELLO CROSSFIT LAMOLE
4 MATTEO NALDI PROGETTO CROSSFIT
5 DAVIDE SCUDERI STRONGFIT
6 ANDREA LORENTI 11K CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO TERRASI CROSSFIT PALERMO
8 ALESSANDRO SOLIDORO CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
9 CORENTIN DURET CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 SALVATORE CADAU CROSSFIT ICHNOS
1 TRICIA LUJAN CROSSFIT FLEGREA
2 CRISTINA LA ROSA ZANCLE TRAINING
3 FEDERICA DE MARCO ZANCLE TRAINING
4 COUMBA SOUMARE TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
5 CRISTINA SQUILLACI ZANCLE TRANINIG
6 MONICA NATIVO
7 LIA FRAZZETTO KROSS GARAGE GYM
8 ROSY PUGLISI INDEPENDENT
9 INTELISANO ROSSANA TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 CHIARA VELLA INDEPENDENT
1 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT SICANIA
2 DANIELA XUEREB CROSSFIT 356
3 DIANA GALLICCHIO CROSSFIT 91011
4 MIRIAM TROVATELLO INDEPENDENT
5 SIMONA BUA CROSSFIT PALERMO
6 TANIA ROSSATO CROSSFIT 36100
7 MANUELA CHIARAMONTE CROSSFIT STRONGWAY
8 ROBERTA VIRZÌ INDEPENDENT
9 CRISTINA BARBAGALLO INDEPENDENT
10 MAELYS DARMEZIN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
1 LAVINIA BARON CROSSFIT 06
2 YLENIA FONTE TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 RENATA CALECA CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
4 ANNABEL ZAMMIT CROSSFIT 356
5 CLAUDIA LA VIGNERA CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
6 DAMARIS VALENTI
7 ROBERTA TABONE THE PIT
8 GIORGIA BIZZARRI CROSSFIT WOODWORK
9 FIORENZA DE VIVO CROSSFIT FLEGREA
10 CELESTE MANGIOLA CROSSFIT THE PATH
1 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT ETNA
3 EGELINA NOTAJ CROSSFIT TEAM 059
4 LETIZIA LUBELLI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
5 ROBERTA MESSINA CROSSFIT THRINAX
6 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
8 CHIARA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
9 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA STRONGFIT
10 GIADA ANTOSA CROSSFIT IMPERA
1
2
3
4
5 SAMUEL OSAGIE EDO IHAZA CROSSFIT RIETI
6
7
8
9
10
1 CALOGERO ZAMBITO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
2 RENATO CASTRO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
3 LORIS LO CHIANO INDEPENDENT
4 RYAN DEGIORGIO CROSSFIT 356
5 ANGELO MINEO CROSSFIT BAGHERIA
6 DIEGO FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
7 SANTO SALVADORE CALDERONE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
8 ALESSANDRO RIGGI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 DANIELE SCHIFINO CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
10 MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1 DAVIDE CRIMI CROSSFIT MILAZZO
2 LUIGI DISTEFANO INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO G. CROSSFIT RENDE
4 EMANUELE PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
6 MARCO RIBICHINI CROSSFIT PEAK 29
7 NICOLA PALERMO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 TOMMASO PIERI CROSSFIT LUCCA
9 GIANFRANCO PAGLIAROTO TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
10 ALBERTO SARZANA INDEPENDENT
1
2
3 CLAUDIO PIRRONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 MASSIMILIANO BARDINI CROSSFIT M1
5 GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FALCETTA UNBROKEN WODCENTER
6 THOMAS BANZI CROSSFIT REDWALL
7 ANDREA ARISI CROSSFIT PAVIA
8 ROSARIO LOSORDO CROSSFIT MONCALIERI
9
10
1 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
2 ADRIANO TASSOTTI CROSSFIT PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
3 ROBERTO PRESTIFILIPPO AGLIATA CROSSFIT ETNA
4 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
5 LUCA GNECCO RAIDER CROSSFIT
6 FRANCIS DRUYER CROSSFIT ROISSY EN FRANCE
7 FREDERIC BEAL CROSSFIT ANNECY
8 FRED Buche GAILLEPAND CROSSFIT DES SACRES
9 GIANPIERO ANTOCI
10 MARCO PALANA CROSSFIT 091
1
2
3 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO INDEPENDENT
4 NOEMÍ PÉREZ CORRAL CROSSFIT 356
5 MARION ANFRY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
6 MARINE LUCAS CROSSFITHYERES
7 ANAIS AUVRAY CROSSFIT DES SACRES
8
9
10
1 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
2 YASSI TAN TORCY CROSSFIT BAY
3 DELPHINE GROBOTEK CROSSFIT LAXOU
4 CIANO AMANDINE CROSSFIT HYÈRES
5 MARIE ROBIN CROSSFIT HIRINGA
6 STEPHANIE AGUANNO REEBOK CROSSFIT DUNA
7 NOEMI PIAZZA PROGETTO CROSSFIT
8 COLLMANN JULIE CROSSFIT HIRINGA
9 LOLL NELLE CROSSFIT DES SACRES
10 DRUYER ASMA TORCY ROISSY EN FRANCE
1
2
3 SCEBBA GIANLUCA INDEPENDENT
4 DOMENICO CALABRESE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 FILIPPO BRESSAN CROSSFIT 36100
6 CRISTIANO ANDREASSI CROSSFIT L'AQUILA
7 GIORGIO MARIA BELTRAMI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8
9
10
1 NIKI NANGANO CROSSFIT PALERMO
2 EUGENIO LOMBARDO CROSSFIT LMB
3 FABIO GANGI INDEPENDENT
4 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
5 MICHELE MAGI INDEPENDENT
6 ANTHONY PAPALEO CROSSFIT HYÈRES
7 GIUSEPPE CIOTTI REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ANDREA FINALI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
9 EMILIANO BENELLI CROSSFIT CASTELFRANCO
10 SERGE DIAS CROSSFIT DES SACRES
1
2
3
4
5 SILVESTRO CALCIOLI CROSSFIT 06
6
7
8
9
10
1 CHRISTIAN JEAN CROSSFIT HYÈRES
2 GIAN LUCA ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
3 TRISTAN COSTA CROSSFIT WONDERS
4 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 LAURA BELLU' CFBICOCCA
6 GUILLAUME SCHWEBIG REEBOK CROSSFIT SAINTE TRINITÉ
7 JUDE ZAMMIT THE PIT
8 GIUSEPPE PRIVITERA CROSSFIT ETNA
9 CHRISTIAN OFFEN CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
10 GIUSEPPE LEOTTA CROSSFIT ETNA
1
2
3
4
5 VALERIE DUBOIS ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
6 SIMON VIKTORIA INDEPENDENT
7
8
9
10
1 LAETITIA WEISSENBACH CROSSFIT HIRINGA
2 CHIARA RAITERI CROSSFIT PAVIA
3 MAGALIE ROCHAY CROSSFIT CHALON SUR SAONE MAGMA
4 MICHELA FAVARETTI 11K CROSSFIT
5 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
6 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
7 MARIA HELENA HAMALAINEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
9 MELANIA MIGLIORE CROSSFIT 06
10 FRANCESCA COCCIA CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
1
2
3
4
5 ROBERTO FORTE REEBOK CROSSFIT PARMA
6 ATTILA BAKÓ CROSSFIT UJBUDA
7
8
9
10
1 MARIO ALOE CROSS CF09
2 RAFFAELE MARINO CROSSFIT ETNA
3 ILARIO COSENTINO CROSSFIT 091
4 IVAN LO TENNERO INDEPENDENT
5 ANDREA ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT 7478
6 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT S1
7 PAOLO DI CANIO CROSSFIT 06
8 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
9 BENEDETTO CUCINELLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
10 LUCA CORNALI SLY TEAM CROSSFIT
1
2 FEDERICA DI PIETRO INDEPENDENT
3 GIORGIA MANGIAFICO CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
4 ALESSIA DE FEUDIS CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 ELENA RENATA GIUFFRIDA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GAIA DEPASQUALE CROSSFIT MILAZZO
7 GRETA LANZARONE REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 CRISTIANA CAVALIERE CROSSFIT SIRACUSA
9 ERICA TORLETTA CROSSFIT RENDE
10
1
2 ROSSI NAÏMI CROSSFIT LYON
3 ANTONINO PEDALINO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
4 ANTONIO DI FEDE INDEPENDENT
5 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
6 LUCA FICARRA INDEPENDENT
7 GIACOMO VIOLA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
8 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
9 MARIO TAMBONE KROSS GARAGE GYM
10
1
2
3 VALENTINA TARICANI CROSSFIT IMPERA
4 ANDOLINA TERESA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
6 FRANCESCA VIGNERI CROSSFIT 35014
7 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
8 TÓTH FRIDA CROSSFIT ARRABONA
9
10
1
2
3 ALESSIA MERLUZZO INDEPENDENT
4 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
5 DENISSZA INCZE CROSSFIT BBROS
6 ANASTASIYA KULIBABA CROSSFIT GANGASTA CANTÙ
7 SARA BUTTA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 CARNEVALI CHIARA CROSSFIT RUBIERA
9
10
1
2
3
4 LUANA PISTELLI CROSSFIT ICHNOS
5 STEFANIA CAZZANIGA CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
6 MICHELA AMODEI CROSSFIT 47100
7
8
9
10