As many reps as possible in 12 minutes of: 40 Calorie Row 30 Ground-to-Overhead 75/55 30 Calorie Row 30 Ground-to-Overhead 95/65 20 Calorie Row 30 Ground-to-Overhead 115/75 10 Calorie Row 30 Ground-to-Overhead 135/85
1 CATHARINAH FAUX ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JOANNA IOSSIFIDIS CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLA COPP ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON CROSSFIT M3
6 STORMM CERRELLI CROSSFIT M3
7 KRISTEN PIGGOTT LIFT WITH LAUDI
8
1 NATASSHIA LEE AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
2 ALESSA VELASCO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 KAT TUPLING CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
4 LAUREN SAWICKI CROSSFIT RESURRECTION
5 SARAH CONNOR GRUNT PERFORMANCE
6 IRYNA BLAZEY CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
7 DIANA GOLD AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 BRITTANY MARRIOTT OUTLAW NORTH
1 DAN CRESSMAN WESTVALE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
2 JEFFREY CHAN TIN CROSSFIT SELECT
3 MOHSIN KHAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 ZENHASTEL HECTOR CROSSFIT M3
5 ANDREW LILJALEHTO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 ANAS ASHRAF ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM
2 AKEEM LYNCH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 JACK FARLOW
4 CAM YIP QUANTUM CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL PARUBOCKI CROSSFIT ESSENCE
6 MARKO FURLANI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 BEN RUSSO CROSSFIT SELECT
3 DEVIN MORGAN CROSSFIT STREETS
4 JUSTIN KIM CROSSFIT ERT
5 TYLER MARSH CROSSFIT ORANGEVILLE
6 Hernani Ourique AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
7 ISAIAS STARKMAN AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 MATT MAGDALES CROSSFIT DIVISION
3 x 3 Rep Thruster Five Two Minute Attempts 10 Bar-Over Burpee Buy In for Each Attempt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1 CATHARINAH FAUX ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JOANNA IOSSIFIDIS CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLA COPP ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON CROSSFIT M3
6 STORMM CERRELLI CROSSFIT M3
7 KRISTEN PIGGOTT LIFT WITH LAUDI
8
1 NATASSHIA LEE AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
2 ALESSA VELASCO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 KAT TUPLING CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
4 LAUREN SAWICKI CROSSFIT RESURRECTION
5 SARAH CONNOR GRUNT PERFORMANCE
6 IRYNA BLAZEY CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
7 DIANA GOLD AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 BRITTANY MARRIOTT OUTLAW NORTH
1 DAN CRESSMAN WESTVALE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
2 JEFFREY CHAN TIN CROSSFIT SELECT
3 MOHSIN KHAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 ZENHASTEL HECTOR CROSSFIT M3
5 ANDREW LILJALEHTO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 ANAS ASHRAF ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM
2 AKEEM LYNCH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 JACK FARLOW
4 CAM YIP QUANTUM CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL PARUBOCKI CROSSFIT ESSENCE
6 MARKO FURLANI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 BEN RUSSO CROSSFIT SELECT
3 DEVIN MORGAN CROSSFIT STREETS
4 JUSTIN KIM CROSSFIT ERT
5 TYLER MARSH CROSSFIT ORANGEVILLE
6 Hernani Ourique AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
7 ISAIAS STARKMAN AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 MATT MAGDALES CROSSFIT DIVISION
AMRAP 7 7 DB Hang Squat Cleans 7 Box Jump Overs RX - Men 45lbs, 24", Women 30lbs, 20" Open - Men - 30lbs, 24", Women - 20lbs, 20"
1 CATHARINAH FAUX ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JOANNA IOSSIFIDIS CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLA COPP ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON CROSSFIT M3
6 STORMM CERRELLI CROSSFIT M3
7 KRISTEN PIGGOTT LIFT WITH LAUDI
8
1 NATASSHIA LEE AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
2 ALESSA VELASCO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 KAT TUPLING CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
4 LAUREN SAWICKI CROSSFIT RESURRECTION
5 SARAH CONNOR GRUNT PERFORMANCE
6 IRYNA BLAZEY CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
7 DIANA GOLD AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 BRITTANY MARRIOTT OUTLAW NORTH
1 DAN CRESSMAN WESTVALE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
2 JEFFREY CHAN TIN CROSSFIT SELECT
3 MOHSIN KHAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 ZENHASTEL HECTOR CROSSFIT M3
5 ANDREW LILJALEHTO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 ANAS ASHRAF ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM
2 AKEEM LYNCH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 JACK FARLOW
4 CAM YIP QUANTUM CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL PARUBOCKI CROSSFIT ESSENCE
6 MARKO FURLANI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 BEN RUSSO CROSSFIT SELECT
3 DEVIN MORGAN CROSSFIT STREETS
4 JUSTIN KIM CROSSFIT ERT
5 TYLER MARSH CROSSFIT ORANGEVILLE
6 Hernani Ourique AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
7 ISAIAS STARKMAN AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 MATT MAGDALES CROSSFIT DIVISION
Event 4
1 CATHARINAH FAUX ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JOANNA IOSSIFIDIS CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLA COPP ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON CROSSFIT M3
6 STORMM CERRELLI CROSSFIT M3
7 KRISTEN PIGGOTT LIFT WITH LAUDI
8
1 NATASSHIA LEE AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
2 ALESSA VELASCO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 KAT TUPLING CROSSFIT RESSURECTION
4 LAUREN SAWICKI CROSSFIT RESURRECTION
5 SARAH CONNOR GRUNT PERFORMANCE
6 IRYNA BLAZEY CROSSFIT BRONTIDE
7 DIANA GOLD AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 BRITTANY MARRIOTT OUTLAW NORTH
1 DAN CRESSMAN WESTVALE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
2 JEFFREY CHAN TIN CROSSFIT SELECT
3 MOHSIN KHAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 ZENHASTEL HECTOR CROSSFIT M3
5 ANDREW LILJALEHTO ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 ANAS ASHRAF ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM
2 AKEEM LYNCH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 JACK FARLOW
4 CAM YIP QUANTUM CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL PARUBOCKI CROSSFIT ESSENCE
6 MARKO FURLANI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
8
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 BEN RUSSO CROSSFIT SELECT
3 DEVIN MORGAN CROSSFIT STREETS
4 JUSTIN KIM CROSSFIT ERT
5 TYLER MARSH CROSSFIT ORANGEVILLE
6 Hernani Ourique AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
7 ISAIAS STARKMAN AUXILIARY CROSSFIT
8 MATT MAGDALES CROSSFIT DIVISION