0:00min – 6:00min 6 Clean & Jerk 6 Burpee Box Jump Over
1 JACKIE CLARK FIREPOWER KIDS
2 SEBASTIAN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 OLIVER WRIGHT TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
4 DOROTHY FOULSER CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
5 JORDIN COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
6 LOGAN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
7 NATALIE LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
8 ELIZABETH MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
1 CLARK BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
2 MADDIX ADAM CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
3 HAYDEN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 BENJAMIN XAVIER ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 Noah Patterson TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 DARIUS DARLING CROSSFIT REBUILD
7 DAN BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8 TY KOSTYNIUK CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
1 Ayla McCabe REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
2 SAMUEL SAVARD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 KIRSTEN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ZACHARY GERVAIS FIREPOWER KIDS
5 AIDAN HAMILTON TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 COOPER D. TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
7 SETH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
8 THOMAS BEER CROSSFIT STREETS
1 ALEXANDRA LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
2 ELIORAH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
3 EVA KIM ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JESSIE COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
5 SEANNA ANDERSON FIREPOWER KIDS
6 REAGAN PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
7 Heather Talbot CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8
1 ANTIGONE DIDOMENICO CROSSFIT ST CATHARINES
2 KAYLEIGH POTTER NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
3 RILEY PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
4 EWAN MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
5 HANNA MROCHUK CROSSFIT GT
6 JAIME SENAY NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
7 AINSLEY CHRISTENSEN FIREPOWER KIDS
8 JESSICA PORCIELLO REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1 AIDEN DAWSON FIREPOWER KIDS
2 CHRISTOPHER PALFREY CROSSFIT ORILLIA
3 KENDALL PAULS CROSSFIT STREETS
4 CARTER PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
5 QUINTON CARROLL CROSSFIT GT
6
7
8
6:00min – 10:00min 3 rep max Clean & Jerk (Touch & Go) All age groups except KIDS!
1
2
3 HAYDEN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 BENJAMIN XAVIER ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 Noah Patterson TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 DARIUS DARLING CROSSFIT REBUILD
7 DAN BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8 TY KOSTYNIUK CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
1 Ayla McCabe REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
2 SAMUEL SAVARD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 KIRSTEN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ZACHARY GERVAIS FIREPOWER KIDS
5 AIDAN HAMILTON TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 COOPER D. TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
7 SETH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
8 THOMAS BEER CROSSFIT STREETS
1 ALEXANDRA LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
2 ELIORAH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
3 EVA KIM ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JESSIE COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
5 SEANNA ANDERSON FIREPOWER KIDS
6 REAGAN PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
7 Heather Talbot CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8
1 ANTIGONE DIDOMENICO CROSSFIT ST CATHARINES
2 KAYLEIGH POTTER NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
3 RILEY PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
4 EWAN MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
5 HANNA MROCHUK CROSSFIT GT
6 JAIME SENAY NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
7 AINSLEY CHRISTENSEN FIREPOWER KIDS
8 JESSICA PORCIELLO REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1 AIDEN DAWSON FIREPOWER KIDS
2 CHRISTOPHER PALFREY CROSSFIT ORILLIA
3 KENDALL PAULS CROSSFIT STREETS
4 CARTER PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
5 QUINTON CARROLL CROSSFIT GT
6
7
8
10 Deadlifts 20 Wall Balls 30 Sit Ups 40 Alt DB Snatch 50 Double Unders 40 Alt DB Snatch 30 Sit Ups 20 Wall Balls 10 Deadlifts
1 JACKIE CLARK FIREPOWER KIDS
2 SEBASTIAN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 OLIVER WRIGHT TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
4 DOROTHY FOULSER CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
5 JORDIN COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
6 LOGAN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
7 NATALIE LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
8 ELIZABETH MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
1 CLARK BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
2 MADDIX ADAM CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
3 HAYDEN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 BENJAMIN XAVIER ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 Noah Patterson TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 DARIUS DARLING CROSSFIT REBUILD
7 DAN BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8 TY KOSTYNIUK CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
1 Ayla McCabe REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
2 SAMUEL SAVARD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 KIRSTEN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ZACHARY GERVAIS FIREPOWER KIDS
5 AIDAN HAMILTON TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 COOPER D. TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
7 SETH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
8 THOMAS BEER CROSSFIT STREETS
1 ALEXANDRA LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
2 ELIORAH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
3 EVA KIM ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JESSIE COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
5 SEANNA ANDERSON FIREPOWER KIDS
6 REAGAN PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
7 Heather Talbot CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8
1 ANTIGONE DIDOMENICO CROSSFIT ST CATHARINES
2 KAYLEIGH POTTER NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
3 RILEY PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
4 EWAN MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
5 HANNA MROCHUK CROSSFIT GT
6 JAIME SENAY NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
7 AINSLEY CHRISTENSEN FIREPOWER KIDS
8 JESSICA PORCIELLO REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1 AIDEN DAWSON FIREPOWER KIDS
2 CHRISTOPHER PALFREY CROSSFIT ORILLIA
3 KENDALL PAULS CROSSFIT STREETS
4 CARTER PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
5 QUINTON CARROLL CROSSFIT GT
6
7
8
5:00min AMRAP ascending ladder 1 Toes to Bar 1 Pull Up 1 Bar Muscle Up 2 Toes to Br 2 Pull Ups 2 Bar Muscle Ups …. 3,3 4,4 5,5.. Sclaed/PreTeen/Kids Toes to Bar = Burpee Pull Up = Jumping Pull Up Bar MU = Chest to Bar PU (JV RX)/ Jumping Chest to Bar Pull Up
1 JACKIE CLARK FIREPOWER KIDS
2 SEBASTIAN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 OLIVER WRIGHT TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
4 DOROTHY FOULSER CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
5 JORDIN COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
6 LOGAN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
7 NATALIE LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
8 ELIZABETH MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
1 CLARK BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
2 MADDIX ADAM CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
3 HAYDEN HAMILTON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 BENJAMIN XAVIER ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 Noah Patterson TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 DARIUS DARLING CROSSFIT REBUILD
7 DAN BIELBY CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8 TY KOSTYNIUK CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
1 Ayla McCabe REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
2 SAMUEL SAVARD REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
3 KIRSTEN LOOS REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ZACHARY GERVAIS FIREPOWER KIDS
5 AIDAN HAMILTON TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
6 COOPER D. TIDAL CROSSFIT DANFORTH
7 SETH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
8 THOMAS BEER CROSSFIT STREETS
1 ALEXANDRA LINDQVIST CROSSFIT TIDAL DANFORTH
2 ELIORAH COOPER CROSSFIT STREETS
3 EVA KIM ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JESSIE COOK FIREPOWER KIDS
5 SEANNA ANDERSON FIREPOWER KIDS
6 REAGAN PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
7 Heather Talbot CROSSFIT ST. CATHARINES
8
1 ANTIGONE DIDOMENICO CROSSFIT ST CATHARINES
2 KAYLEIGH POTTER NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
3 RILEY PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
4 EWAN MACDONALD FIREPOWER KIDS
5 HANNA MROCHUK CROSSFIT GT
6 JAIME SENAY NEWMARKET CROSSFIT CENTRAL
7 AINSLEY CHRISTENSEN FIREPOWER KIDS
8 JESSICA PORCIELLO REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
1 AIDEN DAWSON FIREPOWER KIDS
2 CHRISTOPHER PALFREY CROSSFIT ORILLIA
3 KENDALL PAULS CROSSFIT STREETS
4 CARTER PARHAM CROSSFIT ORILLIA
5 QUINTON CARROLL CROSSFIT GT
6
7
8