Sunday - Sep 18
5 Minutes to establish a 1 rep max clean. (Any form allowed Muscle/power/squat)
1 ROBYN HOLTON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
2 KIRSTEN SIMPSON CROSSFIT GLASGOW
3 EMMA WILKINS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
4 KATIE MCFADYEN
5 LORNA ENCINIAS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6 KATY-JANE MACINNES CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY FALKIRK
1 ELEANORE IRVINE CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
2 SUSAN DONALDSON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JENNIFER WILLETTS CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
4 MARTYNA HILDEBRANDT VINCO CROSSFIT
5 KAREN CHENG CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
6
1 LYNN MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
2 SHONA OLDHAM CROSSFIT STEWARTON
3 CHELSEA HENDREN ULT CROSSFIT
4 ANGELA NUGENT GYM G5 - STELLA BARTRAM
5 JOANNE JARDINE CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 MICHELLE LINDEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
2 MICHELLE MATUZA
3 DANIELLE RANKIN CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 LESLEY BRACKEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
5
6
1 KIMBERLEY ROSS FORTIUS SCOTLAND
2 CAROLINE MUIRHEAD UNIT4 CROSSFIT
3 LAURA MCCLUSKEY CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 VICTORIA GREENHORN UNIT4 CROSSFIT
5
6
1 SOKRATIS STOUMPOS UNIT4 CROSSFIT
2 HAMISH CAMPBELL CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 GARY MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
4 GARY ALLAN CHESTERFIELD 252
5 RODERICK BADER CLAYMORE CROSSFIT
6
1 CHRIS TAIT CROSSFIT MTS
2 CHRIS BOYCE CROSSFIT BIA
3 GREIG RAMAGE CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
4 ALEXIS ALLEN CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 CRAIG MCDONAGH CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 DONALD BEATON CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
2 LAWRENCE HUNTER CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JASON MCSWEENEY CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 LEIGH DASTEY CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 RAYMOND GIDNEY UNIT4 CROSSFIT
6
1 ANDY REID ULT CROSSFIT
2 DYLAN GILMOUR CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 KEV WRIGHT CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 PAUL KERR
5 FERGUS GREIG CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6
1 ARRON SMALL WGA CROSSFIT
2 SAM COTTRELL MTS
3 STEVEN LOGAN CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
4 Scott Hamilton CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY
5 GRAEME BURNS CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
6
30 Power Cleans 30 Shoulder to overhead Identity (M/F) - (50/30) Supremacy (M/F) - (60/35) Ultimatum (M/F) - (60/40)
1 ROBYN HOLTON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
2 KIRSTEN SIMPSON CROSSFIT GLASGOW
3 EMMA WILKINS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
4 KATIE MCFADYEN
5 LORNA ENCINIAS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6 KATY-JANE MACINNES CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY FALKIRK
1 ELEANORE IRVINE CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
2 SUSAN DONALDSON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JENNIFER WILLETTS CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
4 MARTYNA HILDEBRANDT VINCO CROSSFIT
5 KAREN CHENG CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
6
1 LYNN MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
2 SHONA OLDHAM CROSSFIT STEWARTON
3 CHELSEA HENDREN ULT CROSSFIT
4 ANGELA NUGENT GYM G5 - STELLA BARTRAM
5 JOANNE JARDINE CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 MICHELLE LINDEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
2 MICHELLE MATUZA
3 DANIELLE RANKIN CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 LESLEY BRACKEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
5
6
1 KIMBERLEY ROSS FORTIUS SCOTLAND
2 CAROLINE MUIRHEAD UNIT4 CROSSFIT
3 LAURA MCCLUSKEY CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 VICTORIA GREENHORN UNIT4 CROSSFIT
5
6
1 SOKRATIS STOUMPOS UNIT4 CROSSFIT
2 HAMISH CAMPBELL CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 GARY MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
4 GARY ALLAN CHESTERFIELD 252
5 RODERICK BADER CLAYMORE CROSSFIT
6
1 CHRIS TAIT CROSSFIT MTS
2 CHRIS BOYCE CROSSFIT BIA
3 GREIG RAMAGE CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
4 ALEXIS ALLEN CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 CRAIG MCDONAGH CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 DONALD BEATON CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
2 LAWRENCE HUNTER CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JASON MCSWEENEY CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 LEIGH DASTEY CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 RAYMOND GIDNEY UNIT4 CROSSFIT
6
1 ANDY REID ULT CROSSFIT
2 DYLAN GILMOUR CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 KEV WRIGHT CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 PAUL KERR
5 FERGUS GREIG CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6
1 ARRON SMALL WGA CROSSFIT
2 SAM COTTRELL MTS
3 STEVEN LOGAN CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
4 Scott Hamilton CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY
5 GRAEME BURNS CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
6
8 Minute AMRAP Identity Female - 40 Kcal Row/ 20 Russian KB swings (16kg)/ 40 Wall Balls (10lb)/ 20 hanging knee raises) Identity Male - 40 Kcal Row/ 10 Pull Ups/ 40 Wall Balls/ 10 TTB Supremacy (M/F) - 40 Kcal Row/ 15 Pull Ups / 40 Wall Balls (20/14lb)/ 15 TTB Ultimatum (M/F) - 40Kcal Row / 20 Pull Ups/ 40 Wall Balls (20/14lb)/ 20 TTB
1 ROBYN HOLTON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
2 KIRSTEN SIMPSON CROSSFIT GLASGOW
3 EMMA WILKINS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
4 KATIE MCFADYEN
5 LORNA ENCINIAS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6 KATY-JANE MACINNES CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY FALKIRK
1 ELEANORE IRVINE CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
2 SUSAN DONALDSON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JENNIFER WILLETTS CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
4 MARTYNA HILDEBRANDT VINCO CROSSFIT
5 KAREN CHENG CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
6
1 LYNN MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
2 SHONA OLDHAM CROSSFIT STEWARTON
3 CHELSEA HENDREN ULT CROSSFIT
4 ANGELA NUGENT GYM G5 - STELLA BARTRAM
5 JOANNE JARDINE CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 MICHELLE LINDEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
2 MICHELLE MATUZA
3 DANIELLE RANKIN CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 LESLEY BRACKEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
5
6
1 KIMBERLEY ROSS FORTIUS SCOTLAND
2 CAROLINE MUIRHEAD UNIT4 CROSSFIT
3 LAURA MCCLUSKEY CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 VICTORIA GREENHORN UNIT4 CROSSFIT
5
6
1 SOKRATIS STOUMPOS UNIT4 CROSSFIT
2 HAMISH CAMPBELL CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 GARY MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
4 GARY ALLAN CHESTERFIELD 252
5 RODERICK BADER CLAYMORE CROSSFIT
6
1 CHRIS TAIT CROSSFIT MTS
2 CHRIS BOYCE CROSSFIT BIA
3 GREIG RAMAGE CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
4 ALEXIS ALLEN CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 CRAIG MCDONAGH CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 DONALD BEATON CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
2 LAWRENCE HUNTER CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JASON MCSWEENEY CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 LEIGH DASTEY CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 RAYMOND GIDNEY UNIT4 CROSSFIT
6
1 ANDY REID ULT CROSSFIT
2 DYLAN GILMOUR CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 KEV WRIGHT CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 PAUL KERR
5 FERGUS GREIG CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6
1 ARRON SMALL WGA CROSSFIT
2 SAM COTTRELL MTS
3 STEVEN LOGAN CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
4 Scott Hamilton CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY
5 GRAEME BURNS CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
6
6 Min Time Cap 3 Rounds of: Identity (M/F) - 6 Burpee Box Jumps (24"/20") 6 Ground to over-shoulder slam balls (30/15kg) Supremacy (M/F) - 8 Burpee Box Jumps (24"/20") 8 Ground to over-shoulder slam balls (50/30kg) Ultimatum (M/F) - (50/30) 10 Burpee Box Jumps (24"/20") 10 Ground to over-shoulder slam balls (50/30kg)
1 ROBYN HOLTON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
2 KIRSTEN SIMPSON CROSSFIT GLASGOW
3 EMMA WILKINS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
4 KATIE MCFADYEN
5 LORNA ENCINIAS CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6 KATY-JANE MACINNES CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY FALKIRK
1 ELEANORE IRVINE CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
2 SUSAN DONALDSON CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JENNIFER WILLETTS CROSSFIT MURRAYFIELD
4 MARTYNA HILDEBRANDT VINCO CROSSFIT
5 KAREN CHENG CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
6
1 LYNN MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
2 SHONA OLDHAM CROSSFIT STEWARTON
3 CHELSEA HENDREN ULT CROSSFIT
4 ANGELA NUGENT GYM G5 - STELLA BARTRAM
5 JOANNE JARDINE CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 MICHELLE LINDEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
2 MICHELLE MATUZA
3 DANIELLE RANKIN CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 LESLEY BRACKEN CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
5
6
1 KIMBERLEY ROSS FORTIUS SCOTLAND
2 CAROLINE MUIRHEAD UNIT4 CROSSFIT
3 LAURA MCCLUSKEY CROSSFIT STEWARTON
4 VICTORIA GREENHORN UNIT4 CROSSFIT
5
6
1 SOKRATIS STOUMPOS UNIT4 CROSSFIT
2 HAMISH CAMPBELL CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 GARY MCCAFFERTY CROSSFIT KIRKINTILLOCH
4 GARY ALLAN CHESTERFIELD 252
5 RODERICK BADER CLAYMORE CROSSFIT
6
1 CHRIS TAIT CROSSFIT MTS
2 CHRIS BOYCE CROSSFIT BIA
3 GREIG RAMAGE CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
4 ALEXIS ALLEN CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 CRAIG MCDONAGH CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
6
1 DONALD BEATON CROSSFIT 57 NORTH
2 LAWRENCE HUNTER CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 JASON MCSWEENEY CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 LEIGH DASTEY CROSSFIT GLASGOW
5 RAYMOND GIDNEY UNIT4 CROSSFIT
6
1 ANDY REID ULT CROSSFIT
2 DYLAN GILMOUR CROSSFIT EAST KILBRIDE
3 KEV WRIGHT CROSSFIT COATBRIDGE
4 PAUL KERR
5 FERGUS GREIG CROSSFIT GLASGOW
6
1 ARRON SMALL WGA CROSSFIT
2 SAM COTTRELL MTS
3 STEVEN LOGAN CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
4 Scott Hamilton CROSSFIT FORTH VALLEY
5 GRAEME BURNS CLYDE COAST CROSSFIT
6