Location: Borgen

Event 4 Final
40 wallballs 9/6
20 pullups
40 Hang Power snatch 30/20
20 boxhopp
40 Hang power snatch
20 pullups
40 wallballs

Time cap 18 min

1 Linda Dahlqvist CROSSFITBORGEN
2 Chanica Nordh CROSSFIT LINN
3 Annika Hågebrand INDEPENDENT
4 Selime Osman INDEPENDENT
5 Gunilla Törnqvist INDEPENDENT
6 Hanna Ranner CROSSFIT VÄSTKUSTEN
7 Annika Olsson VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Sandra Mårtensson CROSSFIT KRISTIANSTAD
9 Kerstin Lundgren CROSSFIT SKÖVDE
10 Susanne Hedberg HFC CROSSFIT VETLANDA
1 Laura Silva Mänty CROSSFIT VANHEIM
2 Malvina Ekelöf CROSSFIT METALBOX
3 Victoria Larsson HÄLSOVERKET
4 LOUISE FORSELL CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
5 Caroline Persson CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
6 Olivera Bobuiescu CROSSFIT LINNE
7 Emma Källberg CROSSFIT BORGEN
8 Ellen Larsson CROSSFIT TIDAHOLM
9 Anna Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
10 Johanna Brambeck VEGA CROSSFIT
1 Jenny Åkerberg VEGA CROSSFIT
2 NORA HOLMÉN CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
3 Ida Berzell INDEPENDENT
4 TYRA ROSLUND CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
5 SANDRA RINDEBRATT CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
6 Marie Svensson CROSSFIT BORGEN
7 Therése Dawenpart BOXEN URKRAFT
8 Cecilia Engbäck
9 Anja Ikonen CROSSFIT BORGEN
10 Mia Brobeck Rosberg Crossfit Fabriken Lomma
1 Emelie Hedqvist
2 Jenny Räisänen CROSSFIT SÖDERTÖRN
3 Sandra Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Evelina Winroth CROSSFIT IBEX
5 Linda Hermansson CROSSFIT LINNE
6 Yudith Hernandez Melgar CROSSFIT VARBERG
7 Matilda Wikström FYSIKEN CROSSFIT
8 Isabelle Lundberg INDEPENDENT
9 Olivia Hörvallius INNOVATE CROSSFIT
10 Clara Lindström INDEPENDENT
Saturday - Sep 07

Location: Borgen

Amrap 8 min

600m löpning
Resterande tid

10KB swing 24/16
10 Goblet squats

1
2 Jonas Larsson BOXEN URKRAFT
3 Oscar Johansson CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
4 Hannes Lundåsen CROSSFIT SOLID NYKÖPING
5 Aron Lidström CROSSFIT LINNE
6 Karl Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
7 Oliver Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
8 Hannes Halldén 421 CROSSFIT
9 Tim Luckman CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
10
1 Henrik Ingvarsson BOXEN URKRAFT
2 Jimmy Karlsson YESBOX VARBERG
3 Peter Malmquist CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Joakim Ek Buendia INDEPENDENT
5 Victor Ström CROSSFIT NJORD
6 Martin Lindblom INDEPENDENT
7 Andreas Eklund CROSSFIT NORRORT
8 Viktor Danling CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
9 Colin Georgsen INDEPENDENT
10 Michael Brambeck
1 Philip Cederholm CROSSFIT HALMSTAD
2 Oliver Nässèn INDEPENDENT
3 Anton Karlsson CROSSFIT NJORD
4 Tim Lennartsson CROSSFIT SVEA
5 Philip Hofvenström CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
6 Isak Kinnunen INDEPENDENT
7 Markus Rutström VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Alexander Starö VEGA CROSSFIT
9 JOSEF KNUTSSON CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
10 Jimmie Pettersson ATLETAKADEMIN
1
2
3
4 Jonny Hoang CROSSFIT KARLSKOGA
5 Tomi Salo CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
6 Tim Gabrielsson CROSSFIT SYDKUSTEN
7 Daniel Jensen PERFORMANCE 442
8 Olle Mikkelsen VAGNHALLEN CROSSFIT
9 Carl-Filip Normark INDEPENDENT
10 Fredrik Olsson CROSSFIT BORGEN

Location: Borgen

15 Power clean 30/20
8 burpees
15 Power clean 40/30
8 burpees
15 Power clean 50/35
8 burpees
15 Power clean 60/40
8 burpees
15 Power clean 70/50
8 burpees
15 Power clean 80/55

Tc 15 min

1
2 Jonas Larsson BOXEN URKRAFT
3 Oscar Johansson CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
4 Hannes Lundåsen CROSSFIT SOLID NYKÖPING
5 Aron Lidström CROSSFIT LINNE
6 Karl Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
7 Oliver Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
8 Hannes Halldén 421 CROSSFIT
9 Tim Luckman CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
10
1 Henrik Ingvarsson BOXEN URKRAFT
2 Jimmy Karlsson YESBOX VARBERG
3 Peter Malmquist CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Joakim Ek Buendia INDEPENDENT
5 Victor Ström CROSSFIT NJORD
6 Martin Lindblom INDEPENDENT
7 Andreas Eklund CROSSFIT NORRORT
8 Viktor Danling CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
9 Colin Georgsen INDEPENDENT
10 Michael Brambeck
1 Philip Cederholm CROSSFIT HALMSTAD
2 Oliver Nässèn INDEPENDENT
3 Anton Karlsson CROSSFIT NJORD
4 Tim Lennartsson CROSSFIT SVEA
5 Philip Hofvenström CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
6 Isak Kinnunen INDEPENDENT
7 Markus Rutström VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Alexander Starö VEGA CROSSFIT
9 JOSEF KNUTSSON CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
10 Jimmie Pettersson ATLETAKADEMIN
1
2
3
4 Jonny Hoang CROSSFIT KARLSKOGA
5 Tomi Salo CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
6 Tim Gabrielsson CROSSFIT SYDKUSTEN
7 Daniel Jensen PERFORMANCE 442
8 Olle Mikkelsen VAGNHALLEN CROSSFIT
9 Carl-Filip Normark INDEPENDENT
10 Fredrik Olsson CROSSFIT BORGEN

Location: Borgen

40-30-20-10
Rodd kcal
Shoulder to overhead 40/30
TC 10 min

1
2 Jonas Larsson BOXEN URKRAFT
3 Oscar Johansson CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
4 Hannes Lundåsen CROSSFIT SOLID NYKÖPING
5 Aron Lidström CROSSFIT LINNE
6 Karl Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
7 Oliver Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
8 Hannes Halldén 421 CROSSFIT
9 Tim Luckman CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
10
1 Henrik Ingvarsson BOXEN URKRAFT
2 Jimmy Karlsson YESBOX VARBERG
3 Peter Malmquist CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Joakim Ek Buendia INDEPENDENT
5 Victor Ström CROSSFIT NJORD
6 Martin Lindblom INDEPENDENT
7 Andreas Eklund CROSSFIT NORRORT
8 Viktor Danling CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
9 Colin Georgsen INDEPENDENT
10 Michael Brambeck
1 Philip Cederholm CROSSFIT HALMSTAD
2 Oliver Nässèn INDEPENDENT
3 Anton Karlsson CROSSFIT NJORD
4 Tim Lennartsson CROSSFIT SVEA
5 Philip Hofvenström CROSSFIT KUNGÄLV
6 Isak Kinnunen INDEPENDENT
7 Markus Rutström VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Alexander Starö VEGA CROSSFIT
9 JOSEF KNUTSSON CROSSFIT SÖDRA WÄTTERN
10 Jimmie Pettersson ATLETAKADEMIN
1
2
3
4 Jonny Hoang CROSSFIT KARLSKOGA
5 Tomi Salo CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
6 Tim Gabrielsson CROSSFIT SYDKUSTEN
7 Daniel Jensen PERFORMANCE 442
8 Olle Mikkelsen VAGNHALLEN CROSSFIT
9 Carl-Filip Normark INDEPENDENT
10 Fredrik Olsson CROSSFIT BORGEN
Sunday - Sep 08

Location: Borgen

Amrap 8 min

buy in 600m löpning

Resterande tid

10KB Swing 24/16

10 Goblet squats

3 hand release burpees om man sätter ner sin KB

1 Sandra Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
2 SANDRA RINDEBRATT CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
3 NORA HOLMÉN CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
4 Isabelle Lundberg INDEPENDENT
5 Jenny Räisänen CROSSFIT SÖDERTÖRN
6 Yudith Hernandez Melgar CROSSFIT VARBERG
7 LOUISE FORSELL CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
8 Cecilia Engbäck
9 Marie Svensson CROSSFIT BORGEN
10 Therése Dawenpart BOXEN URKRAFT
1 Olivia Hörvallius INNOVATE CROSSFIT
2 Olivera Bobuiescu CROSSFIT LINNE
3 Ida Berzell INDEPENDENT
4 Mia Brobeck Rosberg Crossfit Fabriken Lomma
5 Emelie Hedqvist
6 Malvina Ekelöf CROSSFIT METALBOX
7 Ellen Larsson CROSSFIT TIDAHOLM
8 TYRA ROSLUND CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
9 Johanna Brambeck VEGA CROSSFIT
10 Caroline Persson CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
1 Anna Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
2
3 Emma Källberg CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Linda Hermansson CROSSFIT LINNE
5 Clara Lindström INDEPENDENT
6 Matilda Wikström FYSIKEN CROSSFIT
7 Jenny Åkerberg VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Victoria Larsson HÄLSOVERKET
9 Evelina Winroth CROSSFIT IBEX
10 Laura Silva Mänty CROSSFIT VANHEIM
1 Selime Osman INDEPENDENT
2 Susanne Hedberg HFC CROSSFIT VETLANDA
3 Sandra Mårtensson CROSSFIT KRISTIANSTAD
4 Linda Dahlqvist CROSSFITBORGEN
5 Annika Hågebrand INDEPENDENT
6 Annika Olsson VEGA CROSSFIT
7 Henrietta Högberg CROSSFIT BRNC
8 Gunilla Törnqvist INDEPENDENT
9 Hanna Ranner CROSSFIT VÄSTKUSTEN
10 Kerstin Lundgren CROSSFIT SKÖVDE

Location: Borgen

15 Power clean 30/20
8 burpees
15 Power clean 40/30
8 burpees
15 Power clean 50/35
8 burpees
15 Power clean 60/40
8 burpees
15 Power clean 70/50
8 burpees
15 Power clean 80/55

Tc 15 min

1 Sandra Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
2 SANDRA RINDEBRATT CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
3 NORA HOLMÉN CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
4 Isabelle Lundberg INDEPENDENT
5 Jenny Räisänen CROSSFIT SÖDERTÖRN
6 Yudith Hernandez Melgar CROSSFIT VARBERG
7 LOUISE FORSELL CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
8 Cecilia Engbäck
9 Marie Svensson CROSSFIT BORGEN
10 Therése Dawenpart BOXEN URKRAFT
1 Olivia Hörvallius INNOVATE CROSSFIT
2 Olivera Bobuiescu CROSSFIT LINNE
3 Ida Berzell INDEPENDENT
4 Mia Brobeck Rosberg Crossfit Fabriken Lomma
5 Emelie Hedqvist
6 Malvina Ekelöf CROSSFIT METALBOX
7 Ellen Larsson CROSSFIT TIDAHOLM
8 TYRA ROSLUND CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
9 Johanna Brambeck VEGA CROSSFIT
10 Caroline Persson CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
1 Anna Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
2
3 Emma Källberg CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Linda Hermansson CROSSFIT LINNE
5 Clara Lindström INDEPENDENT
6 Matilda Wikström FYSIKEN CROSSFIT
7 Jenny Åkerberg VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Victoria Larsson HÄLSOVERKET
9 Evelina Winroth CROSSFIT IBEX
10 Laura Silva Mänty CROSSFIT VANHEIM
1 Selime Osman INDEPENDENT
2 Susanne Hedberg HFC CROSSFIT VETLANDA
3 Sandra Mårtensson CROSSFIT KRISTIANSTAD
4 Linda Dahlqvist CROSSFITBORGEN
5 Annika Hågebrand INDEPENDENT
6 Annika Olsson VEGA CROSSFIT
7 Henrietta Högberg CROSSFIT BRNC
8 Gunilla Törnqvist INDEPENDENT
9 Hanna Ranner CROSSFIT VÄSTKUSTEN
10 Kerstin Lundgren CROSSFIT SKÖVDE

Location: Borgen

40-30-20-10
Rodd kcal
Shoulder to overhead 40/30
TC 10 min

1 Sandra Fahlström CROSSFIT BORGEN
2 SANDRA RINDEBRATT CROSSFIT HIGHWAY
3 NORA HOLMÉN CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
4 Isabelle Lundberg INDEPENDENT
5 Jenny Räisänen CROSSFIT SÖDERTÖRN
6 Yudith Hernandez Melgar CROSSFIT VARBERG
7 LOUISE FORSELL CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
8 Cecilia Engbäck
9 Marie Svensson CROSSFIT BORGEN
10 Therése Dawenpart BOXEN URKRAFT
1 Olivia Hörvallius INNOVATE CROSSFIT
2 Olivera Bobuiescu CROSSFIT LINNE
3 Ida Berzell INDEPENDENT
4 Mia Brobeck Rosberg Crossfit Fabriken Lomma
5 Emelie Hedqvist
6 Malvina Ekelöf CROSSFIT METALBOX
7 Ellen Larsson CROSSFIT TIDAHOLM
8 TYRA ROSLUND CROSSFIT SJÖSTADEN
9 Johanna Brambeck VEGA CROSSFIT
10 Caroline Persson CROSSFIT HELSINGBORG
1 Anna Säfström POWER FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
2
3 Emma Källberg CROSSFIT BORGEN
4 Linda Hermansson CROSSFIT LINNE
5 Clara Lindström INDEPENDENT
6 Matilda Wikström FYSIKEN CROSSFIT
7 Jenny Åkerberg VEGA CROSSFIT
8 Victoria Larsson HÄLSOVERKET
9 Evelina Winroth CROSSFIT IBEX
10 Laura Silva Mänty CROSSFIT VANHEIM
1 Selime Osman INDEPENDENT
2 Susanne Hedberg HFC CROSSFIT VETLANDA
3 Sandra Mårtensson CROSSFIT KRISTIANSTAD
4 Linda Dahlqvist CROSSFITBORGEN
5 Annika Hågebrand INDEPENDENT
6 Annika Olsson VEGA CROSSFIT
7 Henrietta Högberg CROSSFIT BRNC
8 Gunilla Törnqvist INDEPENDENT
9 Hanna Ranner CROSSFIT VÄSTKUSTEN
10 Kerstin Lundgren CROSSFIT SKÖVDE