Complete for time: 2,000m Row 8 minute (male) and 9 minute (female) time caps. Every 5 meters not completed will count as one second over time cap As so as the athlete finishes, he or she may go to the start mat to get ready for Event 4: Redemption
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
Continuing one minute after Event 3, complete for time: 30 Ring muscle ups (males) 15 Ring muscle ups (females) Every 6/3 muscle ups the athlete will move their marker to the next station. After the 5th round of 6/3 muscle ups, the athlete will run to the finish mat 6 minute time cap. Every incomplete rep counts as one second over time cap plus an extra second for not getting to the finish mat
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
For Time: Round 1: 25m Handstand Sprint Elimination (top 24 times advance) Round 2: 25m Handstand Sprint Elimination (top 8 times advance) Round 3: 25m Handstand Sprint Athletes will be given placings based on their finishes for each heat. athletes in the final heat will receive 1 to 8 points based on their finish (fastest will receive 1 point). Athletes eliminated in round 2 will receive 9 to 24 points, and athletes not exceeding the first round will receive 25 to 48 points. Least number of points wins
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
Clean & Jerk Ladder (30 seconds to lift, 15 seconds to transition) Weights (Male Elite/Legacy | Female Elite/Legacy)* 110/95 | 60/50 115/100 | 62.5/52.5 120/105 | 65/55 125/100 | 67.5/57.5 130/115 | 70/60 135/120 | 72.5/62.5 140/125 | 75/65 145/65 | 77.5/67.5 *All in KG After all athletes are finished, the athletes who cleared the ladder will then get 1 attempt (30 seconds) at their declared weight and will lift in the order of lowest weight to highest
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
Wednesday - Jul 06
Complete for time: 2,000m Run (Elite: 60KG/40KG / Legacy: 60KG/40KG) 25 Thrusters 50 Toes 2 Bar 75 Wall Balls (Elite: 20LB to 10'/14Lb to 10' / Legacy: 20LB to 10'/14Lb to 10') 200 Double Unders 24 minute time cap. Every incomplete rep counts as one second over time cap plus an extra second for not getting to the finish mat
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
5 rounds for time: 1 Legless rope climb 1 Rope climb 3 Squat snatches (Elite: 85KG/55KG / Legacy: 75KG/45KG) 10 minute time cap. Every incomplete rep counts as one second over time cap plus an extra second for not getting to the finish mat
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
For time: 7 Parallette kipping HSPU 7 Deadlifts (Elite: 150KG/100KG / Legacy: 125KG/85KG) 7 Strict HSPU 7 Deadlifts (Elite: 150KG/100KG / Legacy: 125KG/85KG) 7 Freestanding HSPU 7 Deadlifts (Elite: 150KG/100KG / Legacy: 125KG/85KG) 5 minute time cap. Every incomplete rep counts as one second over time cap plus an extra second for not getting to the finish mat
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8
Complete for time: Weighted Run 34 Chest to Bar Pull Ups* 34 Overhead Squats* (Elite: 42KG/30KG / Legacy: 42KG/30KG) Weighted Run 21 Chest to Bar Pull Ups* 21 Overhead Squats* (Elite: 42KG/30KG / Legacy: 42KG/30KG) Weighted Run 21 Chest to Bar Pull Ups* 21 Overhead Squats* (Elite: 42KG/30KG / Legacy: 42KG/30KG) * With every break in the set athletes will perform one penalty run along the designated route before picking up where they left off 18 minute time cap. Every incomplete rep counts as one second over time cap plus an extra second for not getting to the finish mat
1 LEIGH COATES CROSSFIT 9 DRAGONS CENTRAL
2 CHALINENE BASSINAH CROSSFIT CSTL
3 JEMIMA DJATMIKO
4 KAREN ANN SISON NORTH FITNESS HUB
5
6
7
8
1 NOELLE WENCESLAO CROSSFIT 1229
2 BESSONOVA OLGA CROSSFIT MOLOT
3 ANNA TOVCHENIK REACTOR CROSSFIT
4 YUNJIN CHUNG CROSSFIT 4TP
5 JENNIFER ALBEE RCFA
6
7
8
1 KYUNGTAEK KANG CROSSFIT HIM
2 JONGMIN OH REEBOK CROSSFIT BELIEVABLE
3 GRECH GO CROSSFIT MNL BGC
4 ALLEEM HUMBER JR. SHOGUN CROSSFIT
5 VASILIY SVISHEV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
6 WESLEY LO
7 KWANG-EUN KIM CROSSFIT RAON
8 PAUL ALEXANDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
1 SCOTT ALBEE REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
2 DAE HOON KIM CROSSFIT ARA
3 MARK PATRICK BENTON CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
4 CHAD KIEHL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
5 YABLONSKIY SERGEY CROSSFIT REDYAR
6 ALEXEI KO CROSSFIT BERLOGA
7 SEONGHYUN GO ANY BODY CAN CROSSFIT
8 TAKEHIDE SATO CROSSFIT HGST JAPAN
1 NAZHARIA LOMBOAN BENGKEL CROSSFIT
2 NARAE SHIN CROSSFIT ZEST
3 KRISTEN LIM CROSSFIT GREENHILLS
4 YOONJIN CHO CROSSFIT FAIR AND SQUARE
5 CHRISTY (ZHANG) CHESTER CROSSFIT SLASH
6 JOYCE GAIL REBOTON CROSSFIT FNB ANGELES
7 KRISTIN SCHOOF CROSSFIT SLASH
8 MARIE MICHELLE GRACE P. DEL ROSARIO CROSSFIT 1229
1 JACQUIE SPOON BECK SHOGUN CROSSFIT
2 ANNA REZINA CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
3 AYAKO ANDERSON REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
4 OLIVIA PARK CROSSFIT BA KE SI
5 JENNA SCHROEDER REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 JIYOON LEE CROSSFIT HON
7 AMBER YANG CROSSFIT STEAMPUNK
8
1 AMY REYES CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 CHRISTEN MCCOOL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
3 MI-JUNG CHOI CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
4 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ARA
5 BOBBIE-ANN POULTON CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
6 NICOLE REDDOUT REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 ALI BUSH FIGHT TONIGHT CROSSFIT
8
1 JESS ANDREWS CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
2 BRONWYN CLACHER CROSSFIT FMA
3 NATALIA STASHKEVICH CROSSFIT REDYAR
4 JOY SOMERS CROSSFIT PHUKET
5 NICOLE NAHJIN KIM CROSSFIT DANG SAN
6 SARAH MCCALLUM CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
7
8
1 HA YAN SEO CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
2 EMILY CRUTCHLEY CROSSFIT CSTL
3 ZOE POND-MCPHERSON PRIMAL APE CROSSFIT
4 YUKO SAKUYAMA REEBOK CROSSFIT ROPPONGI
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD EAST WEST CROSSFIT
6 GEMMA LEE CROSSFIT G-ZONE
7
8
1 JOHN CHEAH CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
2 JOE GIMM REEBOK CROSSFIT SENTINEL ONE
3 JUSTIN KOHN CROSSFIT GOF METGOT
4 DONG JU KIM CROSSFIT LOL
5 DEVON POWELL REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
6 NICHOLAS CAUDILLO REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 JOODEOK YOON CROSSFIT GROUNDZERO
8 CHEOLHO YOON CROSSFIT TEDDYGYM
1 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
2 STANISLAV KOTKOV CROSSFIT ASTANA
3 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT G ZONE
4 VALENTIN LUKANOVSKYI CROSSFIT ASTANA
5 HYEOK JAE YANG CROSSFIT DOLMENGI
6 STUART DIPLOCK BENGKEL CROSSFIT
7 ALEXEY CHERKASOV REACTOR CROSSFIT
8 YEON GYU CHOO CROSSFIT LOL
1 MINSOO KANG CROSSFIT YONSEI KWANG
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 MARC GUPILAN CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
4 KEITH STILLMAN
5 SUNGWOOK YOO REEBOK CROSSFIT MARU
6 NICHO MAURICIO CROSSFIT CRANIUM
7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕХИН
8 DARYL CHENG CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
1 РОМАН ГРИЩЕНКО CROSSFIT BERLOGA (НОВОСИБИРСК)
2 MARSEL SHAKIROV PLANET FITNESS
3 ARKADIY GONCHAROV CROSSFIT BERLOGA
4 JUNHWAN HUH CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
5 JIMOO SON CROSSFIT SECHAN
6 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
7
8 SSAN KWON REEBOK CROSSFIT FIGHTING SPIRIT
1 JI HWAN PARK CROSSFIT SECHAN
2 DANIEL HERSHEY RCFA
3 RON HARVEY EAST WEST CROSSFIT
4 HYUNHO KIM CROSSFIT EUDDEUM
5 KYUNGSUN KANG REEBOK CROSSFIT XTM
6 Antonio Barrias CROSSFIT COTAI
7
8
1 YOOSIK KIM CROSSFIT ZEST
2 SULMIN CHOI CROSSFIT FBJ
3 CAMERON CURRIE CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
4 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
5 SHINGO MOROMASA CROSSFIT CSTL
6 CLAY BRADEN REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7
8