Saturday - Sep 21

Location: Rig Low

Balls and Bells

10 minute time cap

20 wall ball
30 db GTO
20 wall ball
20 Db GTO 
20 wall ball
10 Db GTO 


Wall ball finish times for tiebreaker

Loading

Elite
Men 30# ball 10' target, DB 70,100,125#
Women 20# ball, 9' target, DB 50,70,100#

Rx/Masters 35-39 and 40-44
Men 30# ball 10' target, DB 50,70,100#
Women 20# ball, 9' target, B 35,50,70#

Masters 45-49, 50+, Teens, Scaled
Men 20# ball 10' target, DB 35,50,70#
Women 14# ball, 9' target, DB 25,35,50#

1 JASON GREER DOXSA CROSSFIT
2 COREY UEBELACKER RENASCENT CROSSFIT
3 Erik Emerson CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4
5 DAVID SCHWENDIMAN CODE 541
6 SETH LILLY CROSSFIT SKAGIT
7 MICHAEL MCFERRAN CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
8 Michael Ferrigno CROSSFIT DURATAS
9 Marc Grenley FELIX
10 LUCAS CHAPMAN CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 Nathan Van Dyken CROSSFIT E3
12 SCOTT FREYMOND ARBOR CROSSFIT
13 CHRISTOPHER PINEDO STRANGE CROSSFIT
14 MATT STILES DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
15 JOSEPH WILSON CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
1 JAY GILLESPIE KITSAP CROSSFIT
2 TERRY WARREN CTOWN CROSSFIT
3 AUSTIN KEMINK TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 JUSTIN BRODIN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5
6 DAVID FOLMER WILDFIRE CROSSFIT
7 JONATHAN MENDEZ STAY FIT GYM & BOX
8 John Stvan SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
9 Justin Brewer SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 BRIAN BYRNE CROSSFIT E3
11 PHILIP CRAIG CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
12 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
13 JEREMY CRISWELL CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
14 DAN MANHEIMER CROSSFIT DURATUS
15 NICK ARANDA CROSSFIT ANAVAH
1 Corey Luke LIFE TIME FITNESS ALPHA
2 DANIEL JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
3 Jeremy Rogers CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 HENSLEY SEJOUR REDOX CROSSFIT
5 John Coyle APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
6 JAMES HASSIEPEN BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
7 RYAN MOODY CROSSFIT PUYALLUP
8 JAKE BUTLER CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY (FW)
9 Travis Anderson SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 COLBY PLAGGE CROSSFIT SKAGIT
11 GREG HELLE CROSSFIT DELUGE
12 PERRY DEJOODE THE WEST SALEM BOX
13 RYAN POLLARD E3
14 TONY LORUSSO CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
15 Trevor Jones CROSSFIT AMETHIST
1 KORY F. BION CROSSFIT
2 RICHARD LILIENTHAL DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
3 Jeff Grubb CROSSFIT RHEMA
4 Curt Zahler CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
5 Andy Pomeroy CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
6 SCOTT BOSSERT INDEPENDENT
7 DAVID HOWE FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
8 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
9 DANIEL BURNETT SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
10 DAVID CROSSON CROSSFIT BARRINGTON
11 JAKE ANDERSON SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
12 Brian Kost INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
13 ROBBIE PEROVICH FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 Jason Vickery CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
15
1
2
3
4
5
6 Adriane Villanueva NORTHWEST CROSSFIT INTERBAY
7 AMANDA POLLITT INDEPENDENT
8 AMANDA WEST TACOMA CROSSFIT
9 Apryl Sundberg FIT EPHRATA
10 CHRISTINA TWIGGS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
11 Lindsey Pagaduan
12 Karlie Kinley CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
13 KELLY KNUTSON RENASCENT CROSSFIT
14 KELSEY JACK CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
15 Kendra Tippe CROSSFIT CANMORE
1 MELISSA POSOD NARROWS CROSSFIT
2 SARA HAGEMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
3
4 LINDSEY MANHEIMER CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
5 neghar Fonooni DEUCE GYM
6 MEREDITH FRIDAY BALANCE GLOVER PARK
7 LEANN THURMOND EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 MALIAH MOSER CHAOS CROSSFIT
9 SAMANTHA LUSK STRANGE CROSSFIT
10 Taylor English CROSSFIT RE
11
12
13
14
15
1 CANDICE STURTZ CROSSFIT X
2 CAROL MEZEN KITSAP CROSSFIT
3 CLAUDINE NADEAU INDEPENDENT
4 JACQUIE STRAND CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
5 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
6 Laurie Hladun-Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 LIZ FORMAN THE ARMORY/CROSSFIT OKAMI
8 SHASONTA DELMAGE CROSSFIT X
9 SUSAN DESCHENES CROSSFIT X
10 TANYA ALLINA CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 SUZANNE GLEITZ TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12 Zoë Brunchmann APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
13 Wendy Schon PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
14 BRENDA LINDGREN CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
15 Lori Clark CROSSFIT AMETHYST
1 Alexandra Wandesforde-Smith RIOT ATHLETICS
2 Misty Pomeroy GIG HARBOR CROSSFIT
3 CATE SIMMERS CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 HEATHER CASE WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Jennifer Loucks CROSSFIT NANAIMO
6 DEBBIE ASHKAR CROSSFIT MURRIETA
7 MARIE TWEEDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 Jennifer Fletcher CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
9 JONI HEIDT CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
10 Rena Ireland CROSSFIT YELM
11 Dawn Cargile CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 MARTI SMITH CROSSFIT OREGON CITY
13 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
14 JESSI ALBIN CROSSFIT BEL-RED
15 ERIN CREECH EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
1 CARA YOST ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
2 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 CHERIANNE BENOIT RMF CROSSFIT
4 Cindy Legare APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WELLNER DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
6 KAREN SMITH CROSSFIT SAN RAMON
7 Kristi Brown SOUTH SOUND CROSSFIT
8 LITSA OLSSON REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 PAGE BURNS CHANGE NOW CROSSFIT
10 RINDA LOWELL CROSSFIT YELM
11 ROBYN STEWART FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
12 SYDNEY COURTNEY GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 Tia Vesser CROSSFIT COEUR D'ALENE
14
15
1 JESSICA WILDS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
2 ALEXANDRA CAUSEY CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 Alyssa Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 AMBER TAKARA CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
5 AMY HOLT CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
6 Amy Wearne WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 ANGIE CORNEJO CROSSFIT ADVANTAGE
8 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
9 CRYSTAL CAÑEZ CROSSFIT HILLCREST
10 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
11 EMILY WHITE THE PACK CROSSFIT
12 GRACIE STRACHAN FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
13 HANNAH HALL PRECISION CROSSFIT
14 HANNAH PRUITT INDEPENDENT
15 JILLIAN CRESPI INVICTUS CROSSFIT
1 Megan Greenan CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
2
3 NICOLETTE NASSIF STRANGE CROSSFIT
4 SARA WALKER CROSSFIT KODIAK ISLAND
5 Kammi Hickman NATURAL SELECTION CROSSFIT
6 MELISSA CAZIER WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
8 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
9 Victoria Hernandez THE CLAW CROSSFIT
10 KASIE TEDRICK WELLBORN CROSSFIT
11 MEREDITH BUSH CROSSFIT WEDDINGTON
12 MORGAN ZIRWAS CROSSFIT AMETHYST
13 NADINE KRAMEL CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
14 Lydia Disseler CROSSFIT FORTIUS
15 Maria Lambo CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2
3
4 saul diaz REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
5 COREY HOSTETTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
6 MATT LEMON CROSSFIT BEACON
7 Daniel Lemieux CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
8 MANNY MARTINEZ-ARIAS SAWED-OFF CROSSFIT
9 JOSH COUSINS INDEPENDENT
10 JB Chaingan D3 CROSSFIT
11 Brian Despain PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
12 Marvin kunkel PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
13 Russell Perez INDEPENDENT
14
15
1 JARED JARVI CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
2 DAIMINO STEWART CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 Tanner Sturm NORTHWEST CROSSFIT AT INTERBAY
4 TANNER BLANKERS ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT
5 MILES WERK INDEPENDENT
6 ALEX KONICKE CROSSFIT CHATEAU
7 ROBERT WYNNE CROSSFIT REASON
8 COREY BRINKLEY CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
9 ANDY GIRON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
10 ALEX DZIERBICKI REP EATERS CROSSFIT
11 Nathanael Mayo YAKIMA CROSSFIT
12 KEENA THOMAS INDEPENDENT
13 James Snyder TEXAS FITNESS FACTORY/CROSSFIT WATAUGA
14 David Aufai REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
15
1 Oliver Wermus CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 Tanner Allen WILDLANDS CROSSFIT
3 Tyler Hogan CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Darin Schumacher INDEPENDENT
5
6 NICK AZORR CROSSFIT WOODSTOCK
7 CHRISTIAN PREUTHUN CROSSFIT CLOUD CITY
8 PHILLIP MUSCARELLA INDEPENDENT
9 ANTON FOSS CROSSFIT ANACORTES
10 RYAN PETERSON CROSSFIT JETTY
11 Alex Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 MATT MOOSAVIAN CROSSFIT SHAW
13 TAYLOR MYERS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
14 KRISTJAHN BOYD THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 Mitchell Sanchez WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 JASON LEUENBERGER CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
2 Kevin Miller PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
3 MARK MCDANIEL HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
4 MIKE CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Michael Kaminsky CROSSFIT INTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
6 Nick Goubeau PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 JEFF ASHBAUGH DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
8 DANNY ESQUIVEL PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
9 SCOTT HAMILTON WILDLAND CROSSFIT
10 Scott Webb PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 Flynn Vick WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 Kellen McGilvray MAT-SU CROSSFIT
13 Joshua Hunt DISCIPLINE UNTAMED
14 JAMES SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
15 Justin Dahl HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
1 Kellye Lofquist RIOT ATHLETICS
2 MAKAYLA RENTERIA CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
3 Demi Torres CROSSFIT COLUMBUS CIRCLE
4 Gianella Abundiz HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
5 SUSAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
6 DEBBIE SEARS CROSSFIT UNTAMED
7 MAYARA SOARES TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
8 Dee Dee Sytsma CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 ANALESE VICKERMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
10 LEALYCE MILLER PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 SUEMAE OOI CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
12 CRYSTAL SCOTT WILDLAND CROSSFIT
13
14
15
1 ANDREA SWING REMEDY ATHLETICS
2 BRYNN HAMMOND CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
3 Amy Hahn REVELRY CROSSFIT
4 CLAIRE MEIER ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
5 Nicki Ravensbergen CROSSFIT SOUTH SURREY
6 GLORIA ORTIZ WELLBORN CROSSFIT
7 Nicole Navarro REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 Rene Guisti PHILCHUCK CROSSFIT
9 Brittney MacNeill BREAKTHROUGH SRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
10 Mora Smith CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 CASEY DOWDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
12 MILLA HUEBNER TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
13 TARA SNYDER CROSSFIT WATAUGA
14 LINDSAY CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
15 Sasha Barkhaus CROSSFIT FELIX
1
2 Isabel VanDinter TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
3 Chelsea Wilson APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
4 CORINNE COOK CROSSFIT CODE RED
5 Taylor Early REMEDY ATHLETICS/CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
6 NICHOLE HECKMAN CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
7 BENE KEHR EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 Melissa Byres INDEPENDENT
9 JESSICA ENGEL CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
10 MIKAELA SITTON ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
11 CHRISTINE VU REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 Courtney Lemon NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
13 Dallas Robinson FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 REBEKAH RAND INDEPENDENT
15 MEGAN VICKERY CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER

Location: Outside

Run 1200ish m
Ski 50/40 cals
Echo Bike 1.5/1 miles

2 rounds for time

1 JESSICA WILDS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
2 ALEXANDRA CAUSEY CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 Alyssa Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 AMBER TAKARA CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
5 AMY HOLT CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
6 Amy Wearne WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 ANGIE CORNEJO CROSSFIT ADVANTAGE
8 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
9 CRYSTAL CAÑEZ CROSSFIT HILLCREST
10 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
11 EMILY WHITE THE PACK CROSSFIT
12 GRACIE STRACHAN FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
13 HANNAH HALL PRECISION CROSSFIT
14 HANNAH PRUITT INDEPENDENT
15 JILLIAN CRESPI INVICTUS CROSSFIT
16 Kammi Hickman NATURAL SELECTION CROSSFIT
17 KASIE TEDRICK WELLBORN CROSSFIT
18 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
19 Lydia Disseler CROSSFIT FORTIUS
20 Maria Lambo CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
21
22 Megan Greenan CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
23 MELISSA CAZIER WILDLAND CROSSFIT
24 MEREDITH BUSH CROSSFIT WEDDINGTON
25 MORGAN ZIRWAS CROSSFIT AMETHYST
26 NADINE KRAMEL CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
27 NICOLETTE NASSIF STRANGE CROSSFIT
28 SARA WALKER CROSSFIT KODIAK ISLAND
29 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
30 Victoria Hernandez THE CLAW CROSSFIT
1 ALEX DZIERBICKI REP EATERS CROSSFIT
2 ALEX KONICKE CROSSFIT CHATEAU
3 Alex Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 ANDY GIRON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 ANTON FOSS CROSSFIT ANACORTES
6 CHRISTIAN PREUTHUN CROSSFIT CLOUD CITY
7 COREY BRINKLEY CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
8 COREY HOSTETTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
9 DAIMINO STEWART CROSSFIT FORTIUS
10 Daniel Lemieux CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 JARED JARVI CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
12 JB Chaingan D3 CROSSFIT
13 JOSH COUSINS INDEPENDENT
14
15 KRISTJAHN BOYD THE CLAW CROSSFIT
16 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
17 MANNY MARTINEZ-ARIAS SAWED-OFF CROSSFIT
18 MATT LEMON CROSSFIT BEACON
19 MATT MOOSAVIAN CROSSFIT SHAW
20 MILES WERK INDEPENDENT
21 Mitchell Sanchez WILDLAND CROSSFIT
22 NICK AZORR CROSSFIT WOODSTOCK
23 PHILLIP MUSCARELLA INDEPENDENT
24 ROBERT WYNNE CROSSFIT REASON
25 RYAN PETERSON CROSSFIT JETTY
26 saul diaz REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
27 TANNER BLANKERS ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT
28 Tanner Sturm NORTHWEST CROSSFIT AT INTERBAY
29 TAYLOR MYERS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
30
1 Oliver Wermus CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 Tanner Allen WILDLANDS CROSSFIT
3 Tyler Hogan CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Brian Despain PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
5 DANNY ESQUIVEL PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
6 Darin Schumacher INDEPENDENT
7 David Aufai REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 Flynn Vick WILDLAND CROSSFIT
9 James Snyder TEXAS FITNESS FACTORY/CROSSFIT WATAUGA
10 JASON LEUENBERGER CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
11 JEFF ASHBAUGH DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 Joshua Hunt DISCIPLINE UNTAMED
13 Justin Dahl HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
14 KEENA THOMAS INDEPENDENT
15 Kellen McGilvray MAT-SU CROSSFIT
16 Kevin Miller PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
17 MARK MCDANIEL HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
18 Marvin kunkel PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
19 Michael Kaminsky CROSSFIT INTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
20 MIKE CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
21 Nathanael Mayo YAKIMA CROSSFIT
22 Nick Goubeau PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
23
24 Russell Perez INDEPENDENT
25 SCOTT HAMILTON WILDLAND CROSSFIT
26 Scott Webb PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
27 JAMES SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
28
29
30
1 Kellye Lofquist RIOT ATHLETICS
2 MAKAYLA RENTERIA CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
3 Demi Torres CROSSFIT COLUMBUS CIRCLE
4 Gianella Abundiz HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
5 SUSAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
6 DEBBIE SEARS CROSSFIT UNTAMED
7 MAYARA SOARES TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
8 Dee Dee Sytsma CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 ANALESE VICKERMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
10 LEALYCE MILLER PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 SUEMAE OOI CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
12 CRYSTAL SCOTT WILDLAND CROSSFIT
13 ANDREA SWING REMEDY ATHLETICS
14 BRYNN HAMMOND CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 Amy Hahn REVELRY CROSSFIT
16 CLAIRE MEIER ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
17 Nicki Ravensbergen CROSSFIT SOUTH SURREY
18 GLORIA ORTIZ WELLBORN CROSSFIT
19 Nicole Navarro REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
20 Rene Guisti PHILCHUCK CROSSFIT
21 Brittney MacNeill BREAKTHROUGH SRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 Mora Smith CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
2 CASEY DOWDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
3 MILLA HUEBNER TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 TARA SNYDER CROSSFIT WATAUGA
5 LINDSAY CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
6 Sasha Barkhaus CROSSFIT FELIX
7 Isabel VanDinter TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
8 Chelsea Wilson APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
9 CORINNE COOK CROSSFIT CODE RED
10 Taylor Early REMEDY ATHLETICS/CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 NICHOLE HECKMAN CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
12 BENE KEHR EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
13 Melissa Byres INDEPENDENT
14 JESSICA ENGEL CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 MIKAELA SITTON ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
16 CHRISTINE VU REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
17 Courtney Lemon NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
18 Dallas Robinson FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
19 REBEKAH RAND INDEPENDENT
20 MEGAN VICKERY CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 BON NEOVAKUL CROSSFIT SAN RAMON (SR)
2 CHRIS EXARHOS BAINBRIDGE ISLAND CROSSFIT
3 Clay Hamilton CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
4 CRAIG ROBINSON FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
5
6 ERIC SMITH CROSSFIT E3
7 GERALD SMITH REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 James Carkner ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
9 Jesus Cimolai TBM CROSSFIT
10 John Porter BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
11 MICHAEL CARLOS EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
12 Michael Chunn DIE EMPTY CROSSFIT
13 PAUL P TYLLA SHEEPDOG CROSSFIT
14 RICH WOLFF CROSSFIT X
15 RYAN MCCORMICK WILDLAND CROSSFIT
16 Tim Jupin CROSSFIT AMETHYST
17
18 Ben Stoebner SASQUATCH STRENGTH
19 JASON CHIEN NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
20 KEVIN BOJE CROSSFIT WHITE ROCK
21 Kevin Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
22 MARK ADAMS CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
23 Mark Tapert REVELRY CROSSFIT
24 MIke COOK SNOW LEOPARD
25 Norm Schiel CROSSFIT JOSHUA TREE
26 Patrick Sprague CASCADE CROSSFIT
27 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
28 TYRONE HOLLIE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
29 Walter Hahn PILLCHUCK CROSSFIT
30
1 ALAN GENTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
2 BARTHOLOMEW SNYDER BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
3 Benjamin Brandon CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 BRENNAN JOHNSON CROSSFIT REWIRED
5 BRYCE GEEN D-TOWN CROSSFIT
6 Cameron Allen IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
7 CAMERON HASHEMI CROSSFIT X
8 CHASE COOPER INDEPENDENT
9 CHRIS HOPTOWIT YAKIMA YMCA CROSSFIT
10 David Limanni DOXSA CROSSFIT
11 David Wiggins CROSSFIT DURATUS
12 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
13 DYLAN GALLISON TILTSHIFT LAB CROSSFIT
14 EVAN YOUNG CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
15 HECTOR ALCAYDE CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
16 KADEN CARPENTER SLATE CROSSFIT
17 Jake Ayers CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
18 James Lopez CROSSFIT EQUIS
19 James Reed CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
20 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
21 KYLE AMAYA EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
22 Matthew Rodriguez CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
23 MICHAEL ELIZONDO CROSSFIT UNRESTRAINED
24 Michael Mock CROSS FIT JACKSON HOLE
25 MIKE CROW CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
26 MORGAN RUDDIMAN CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
27 NATHAN DANT CROSSFIT EQUITY
28 Sammy Vallin ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT MISSOULA MT
29 TJ Callahan THE ROOST CROSSFIT
30
1 Aaron VanDyke CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
2 ANNEKE BOGARDUS-TUCKER CROSSFIT SANDPOINT
3 ASHLEY MENZIES CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4 BAILEY BARNICK INDEPENDENT
5 Beau Ancien CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
6 Charmaine Lightfoot CROSSFIT NANAIMO
7 Clara Sekowski CROSSFIT BELLTOWN
8 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
9 DEONNA LEE CROSSFIT FONTANA
10 Elizabeth Sherry CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
11 ERIC GIBSON CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
12 Heidi Herrod ALL OUT FITNESS
13 ISAIAH CARTER LION BRAVE CROSSFIT
14 JOHNATHON STEPHENS CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
15 Josh Thorn CROSSFIT VASHON
16 JUSTIN HANSON CROSSFIT RE
17 Karisa Stapp CROSSFIT I1UVIT
18 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
19 Landon Carney REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
20 LUCAS DOZZI CROSSFIT SHADYSIDE
21 MADISON BUDDINGH PRECISION CROSSFIT
22 MIKE ALONZO CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
23 MITCHELL PITNEY DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
24 PHILLIP COWIN ELLIOTT BAY CROSSFIT
25 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT 66
26 Rowena Manabat CROSSFIT CODE RED
27 SABRINA JOHNSON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
28 SIOBHAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
29 Steven Mann REP EATERS CROSSFIT
30 TYLER KNOP CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 EMILY GADE BALLARD CROSSFIT
2 JENNIFER PAULEY CROSSFIT AMPED SHORELINE
3 JESSICA MCDANIEL CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
4 SOPHIE STRAITH CROSSFIT BC
5 JENNA STEVENSON INDEPENDENT
6 LINDSEY WEIDENBACH INDEPENDENT
7 SAMANTHA PARKS CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
8 LIZ COOPER CROSSFIT 138
9 AUDREY FALCONI INDEPENDENT
10 Brittany Bowhall CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
11 CARLY AVERY NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
12 Alexis Shimada CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
13 TEEA NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
14 Emily Arthur CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 MARISSA OXENFORD BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
16 Carly Wilczynski TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
17
18 Danessa McDaniel CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
19 SOPHIA CORNALE CROSSFIT SEMIAHMOO
20 ALEX JOHNSTON CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
21 Emily Conroy INDEPENDENT
22 Maya Krah CROSSFIT VASHON
23 SAMI SIMON CROSSFIT JETTY
24 Cait Mcneill NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
25 Hailey Botnen CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
26 KATHLEEN GOWIN THE CLAW CROSSFIT
27 MELANIE JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
28 SAVANNAH STEEN THE ROOST CROSSFIT
29 THEA BOUCHER CROSSFIT VANCOUVER
30 Trista Smith FALLOUT CROSSFIT
1 JASON GREER DOXSA CROSSFIT
2 COREY UEBELACKER RENASCENT CROSSFIT
3 Erik Emerson CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4 DAVID SCHWENDIMAN CODE 541
5 SETH LILLY CROSSFIT SKAGIT
6 MICHAEL MCFERRAN CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
7 Michael Ferrigno CROSSFIT DURATAS
8 Marc Grenley FELIX
9 LUCAS CHAPMAN CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
10 Nathan Van Dyken CROSSFIT E3
11 SCOTT FREYMOND ARBOR CROSSFIT
12 CHRISTOPHER PINEDO STRANGE CROSSFIT
13 MATT STILES DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
14 JOSEPH WILSON CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
15 JAY GILLESPIE KITSAP CROSSFIT
16 TERRY WARREN CTOWN CROSSFIT
17 JUSTIN BRODIN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
18 DAVID FOLMER WILDFIRE CROSSFIT
19 JONATHAN MENDEZ STAY FIT GYM & BOX
20 John Stvan SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
21 Justin Brewer SASQUATCH STRENGTH
22 PHILIP CRAIG CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
23 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
24 JEREMY CRISWELL CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
25 DAN MANHEIMER CROSSFIT DURATUS
26 NICK ARANDA CROSSFIT ANAVAH
27 AUSTIN KEMINK TACOMA CROSSFIT
28 BRIAN BYRNE CROSSFIT E3
29
30
1 Andy Pomeroy CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
2 Brian Kost INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
3 COLBY PLAGGE CROSSFIT SKAGIT
4 Corey Luke LIFE TIME FITNESS ALPHA
5 Curt Zahler CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
6 DANIEL BURNETT SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
7 DANIEL JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
8 DAVID CROSSON CROSSFIT BARRINGTON
9 DAVID HOWE FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
10 GREG HELLE CROSSFIT DELUGE
11 HENSLEY SEJOUR REDOX CROSSFIT
12 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
13 JAKE ANDERSON SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
14 JAKE BUTLER CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY (FW)
15 JAMES HASSIEPEN BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
16 Jason Vickery CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
17 Jeff Grubb CROSSFIT RHEMA
18 Jeremy Rogers CASCADE CROSSFIT
19 John Coyle APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
20 KORY F. BION CROSSFIT
21 PERRY DEJOODE THE WEST SALEM BOX
22 RICHARD LILIENTHAL DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
23 ROBBIE PEROVICH FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
24 RYAN MOODY CROSSFIT PUYALLUP
25 RYAN POLLARD E3
26 SCOTT BOSSERT INDEPENDENT
27 TONY LORUSSO CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
28 Travis Anderson SASQUATCH STRENGTH
29 Trevor Jones CROSSFIT AMETHIST
30
1 Adriane Villanueva NORTHWEST CROSSFIT INTERBAY
2 AMANDA POLLITT INDEPENDENT
3 AMANDA WEST TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 Apryl Sundberg FIT EPHRATA
5 CHRISTINA TWIGGS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
6 Lindsey Pagaduan
7 Karlie Kinley CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
8 KELLY KNUTSON RENASCENT CROSSFIT
9 KELSEY JACK CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
10 Kendra Tippe CROSSFIT CANMORE
11 LEANN THURMOND EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
12 LINDSEY MANHEIMER CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
13
14 MALIAH MOSER CHAOS CROSSFIT
15 MELISSA POSOD NARROWS CROSSFIT
16 MEREDITH FRIDAY BALANCE GLOVER PARK
17 neghar Fonooni DEUCE GYM
18 SAMANTHA LUSK STRANGE CROSSFIT
19 SARA HAGEMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
20 Taylor English CROSSFIT RE
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1 CANDICE STURTZ CROSSFIT X
2 CAROL MEZEN KITSAP CROSSFIT
3 CLAUDINE NADEAU INDEPENDENT
4 JACQUIE STRAND CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
5 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
6 Laurie Hladun-Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 LIZ FORMAN THE ARMORY/CROSSFIT OKAMI
8 SHASONTA DELMAGE CROSSFIT X
9 SUSAN DESCHENES CROSSFIT X
10 TANYA ALLINA CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 SUZANNE GLEITZ TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12 Zoë Brunchmann APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
13 Wendy Schon PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
14 Alexandra Wandesforde-Smith RIOT ATHLETICS
15 BRENDA LINDGREN CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
16 Lori Clark CROSSFIT AMETHYST
17 Misty Pomeroy GIG HARBOR CROSSFIT
18 CATE SIMMERS CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
19 HEATHER CASE WILDLAND CROSSFIT
20 Jennifer Loucks CROSSFIT NANAIMO
21 DEBBIE ASHKAR CROSSFIT MURRIETA
22 MARIE TWEEDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
23 Jennifer Fletcher CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
24 JONI HEIDT CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
25 Rena Ireland CROSSFIT YELM
26 Dawn Cargile CROSSFIT CHATEAU
27 MARTI SMITH CROSSFIT OREGON CITY
28 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
29 JESSI ALBIN CROSSFIT BEL-RED
30 ERIN CREECH EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
1 CARA YOST ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
2 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 CHERIANNE BENOIT RMF CROSSFIT
4 Cindy Legare APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WELLNER DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
6 KAREN SMITH CROSSFIT SAN RAMON
7 Kristi Brown SOUTH SOUND CROSSFIT
8 LITSA OLSSON REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 PAGE BURNS CHANGE NOW CROSSFIT
10 RINDA LOWELL CROSSFIT YELM
11 ROBYN STEWART FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
12 SYDNEY COURTNEY GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 Tia Vesser CROSSFIT COEUR D'ALENE
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Location: Rig High Side

Rope climb 1 each round
HSPU 10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1
Double Unders 50-45-40-35-30-25-20-15-10-5

For time

All divisions except scaled will do rope climbs, hspu, and double unders. Hspu range of motion will vary based on division.

Scaled athletes will perform 2 rope walk ups each round, hand release push ups, and single unders.

1 PAUL P TYLLA SHEEPDOG CROSSFIT
2 Jesus Cimolai TBM CROSSFIT
3 Ben Stoebner SASQUATCH STRENGTH
4 JASON CHIEN NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
5 KEVIN BOJE CROSSFIT WHITE ROCK
6 Kevin Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 MARK ADAMS CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
8 Mark Tapert REVELRY CROSSFIT
9 MIke COOK SNOW LEOPARD
10 Norm Schiel CROSSFIT JOSHUA TREE
11 Patrick Sprague CASCADE CROSSFIT
12 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 TYRONE HOLLIE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
14 Walter Hahn PILLCHUCK CROSSFIT
15
1 BON NEOVAKUL CROSSFIT SAN RAMON (SR)
2 Tim Jupin CROSSFIT AMETHYST
3 RYAN MCCORMICK WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 James Carkner ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
5 RICH WOLFF CROSSFIT X
6 Clay Hamilton CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
7 GERALD SMITH REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 MICHAEL CARLOS EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
9 John Porter BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
10 Michael Chunn DIE EMPTY CROSSFIT
11
12
13 ERIC SMITH CROSSFIT E3
14 CHRIS EXARHOS BAINBRIDGE ISLAND CROSSFIT
15 CRAIG ROBINSON FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
1 ALAN GENTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
2 BARTHOLOMEW SNYDER BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
3 Beau Ancien CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
4 Benjamin Brandon CASCADE CROSSFIT
5 BRENNAN JOHNSON CROSSFIT REWIRED
6 BRYCE GEEN D-TOWN CROSSFIT
7 Cameron Allen IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
8 CAMERON HASHEMI CROSSFIT X
9 CHASE COOPER INDEPENDENT
10 CHRIS HOPTOWIT YAKIMA YMCA CROSSFIT
11 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
12 David Limanni DOXSA CROSSFIT
13 David Wiggins CROSSFIT DURATUS
14 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
15 DYLAN GALLISON TILTSHIFT LAB CROSSFIT
1 Aaron VanDyke CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
2 EVAN YOUNG CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
3 HECTOR ALCAYDE CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
4 Jake Ayers CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
5 James Reed CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
6 KADEN CARPENTER SLATE CROSSFIT
7 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
8 KYLE AMAYA EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
9 Matthew Rodriguez CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
10 MICHAEL ELIZONDO CROSSFIT UNRESTRAINED
11 Michael Mock CROSS FIT JACKSON HOLE
12 MIKE CROW CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
13 MORGAN RUDDIMAN CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
14 Sammy Vallin ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT MISSOULA MT
15 TJ Callahan THE ROOST CROSSFIT
1 James Lopez CROSSFIT EQUIS
2 NATHAN DANT CROSSFIT EQUITY
3 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT 66
4 TYLER KNOP CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
5 JUSTIN HANSON CROSSFIT RE
6 Landon Carney REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
7 ERIC GIBSON CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
8 LUCAS DOZZI CROSSFIT SHADYSIDE
9 MITCHELL PITNEY DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
10 JOHNATHON STEPHENS CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 PHILLIP COWIN ELLIOTT BAY CROSSFIT
12 ISAIAH CARTER LION BRAVE CROSSFIT
13 MIKE ALONZO CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
14 Steven Mann REP EATERS CROSSFIT
15 Josh Thorn CROSSFIT VASHON
1 Cait Mcneill NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
2 Hailey Botnen CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
3 KATHLEEN GOWIN THE CLAW CROSSFIT
4 MELANIE JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
5 SAVANNAH STEEN THE ROOST CROSSFIT
6 THEA BOUCHER CROSSFIT VANCOUVER
7 Trista Smith FALLOUT CROSSFIT
8 ALEX JOHNSTON CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
9 Alexis Shimada CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
10
11 ANNEKE BOGARDUS-TUCKER CROSSFIT SANDPOINT
12 ASHLEY MENZIES CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
13 BAILEY BARNICK INDEPENDENT
14 Brittany Bowhall CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 CARLY AVERY NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
1 SOPHIA CORNALE CROSSFIT SEMIAHMOO
2 Danessa McDaniel CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
3 Carly Wilczynski TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
4 Emily Arthur CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 TEEA NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
6 AUDREY FALCONI INDEPENDENT
7 LIZ COOPER CROSSFIT 138
8 SAMANTHA PARKS CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
9 JENNA STEVENSON INDEPENDENT
10 LINDSEY WEIDENBACH INDEPENDENT
11 SOPHIE STRAITH CROSSFIT BC
12 JESSICA MCDANIEL CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
13 JENNIFER PAULEY CROSSFIT AMPED SHORELINE
14 EMILY GADE BALLARD CROSSFIT
15
1 Charmaine Lightfoot CROSSFIT NANAIMO
2 DEONNA LEE CROSSFIT FONTANA
3 Elizabeth Sherry CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
4 Emily Conroy INDEPENDENT
5 Heidi Herrod ALL OUT FITNESS
6 MARISSA OXENFORD BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
7 Karisa Stapp CROSSFIT I1UVIT
8 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 MADISON BUDDINGH PRECISION CROSSFIT
10 Maya Krah CROSSFIT VASHON
11 Rowena Manabat CROSSFIT CODE RED
12 SABRINA JOHNSON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
13 SAMI SIMON CROSSFIT JETTY
14 SIOBHAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
15 Clara Sekowski CROSSFIT BELLTOWN

Location: Rig High Side

25 Deadlifts
25 Hang Power cleans
25 Shoulder to overhead
25 OHS

4 burpees over the bar at the top of every minute starting at minute 1.

Weight drops for each successive movement.

Loading

Elite
Men 275/225/185/135#
Women 185/155/125/95#

Rx/Masters 35-39
Men 225/185/135/95#
Women 165/135/95/65#

Masters 40-50+
Men 185/135/105/75#
Women 125/95/65/45#

Scaled/Teen
Men 155/125/95/65#
Women 105/85/65/35#

1 JASON GREER DOXSA CROSSFIT
2 COREY UEBELACKER RENASCENT CROSSFIT
3 Erik Emerson CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4
5 DAVID SCHWENDIMAN CODE 541
6 SETH LILLY CROSSFIT SKAGIT
7 MICHAEL MCFERRAN CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
8 Michael Ferrigno CROSSFIT DURATAS
9 Marc Grenley FELIX
10 LUCAS CHAPMAN CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 Nathan Van Dyken CROSSFIT E3
12 SCOTT FREYMOND ARBOR CROSSFIT
13 CHRISTOPHER PINEDO STRANGE CROSSFIT
14 MATT STILES DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
15 JOSEPH WILSON CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
1 JAY GILLESPIE KITSAP CROSSFIT
2 TERRY WARREN CTOWN CROSSFIT
3 AUSTIN KEMINK TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 JUSTIN BRODIN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5
6 DAVID FOLMER WILDFIRE CROSSFIT
7 JONATHAN MENDEZ STAY FIT GYM & BOX
8 John Stvan SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
9 Justin Brewer SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 BRIAN BYRNE CROSSFIT E3
11 PHILIP CRAIG CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
12 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
13 JEREMY CRISWELL CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
14 DAN MANHEIMER CROSSFIT DURATUS
15 NICK ARANDA CROSSFIT ANAVAH
1
2 Andy Pomeroy CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
3 Brian Kost INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
4 COLBY PLAGGE CROSSFIT SKAGIT
5 Corey Luke LIFE TIME FITNESS ALPHA
6 Curt Zahler CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
7 DANIEL BURNETT SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
8 DANIEL JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
9 DAVID CROSSON CROSSFIT BARRINGTON
10 DAVID HOWE FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
11 GREG HELLE CROSSFIT DELUGE
12 HENSLEY SEJOUR REDOX CROSSFIT
13 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
14 JAKE ANDERSON SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
15 JAKE BUTLER CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY (FW)
1 Jeremy Rogers CASCADE CROSSFIT
2 John Coyle APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
3 JAMES HASSIEPEN BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
4 RYAN MOODY CROSSFIT PUYALLUP
5 Travis Anderson SASQUATCH STRENGTH
6 PERRY DEJOODE THE WEST SALEM BOX
7 RYAN POLLARD E3
8 TONY LORUSSO CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
9 Trevor Jones CROSSFIT AMETHIST
10 KORY F. BION CROSSFIT
11 RICHARD LILIENTHAL DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 Jeff Grubb CROSSFIT RHEMA
13 SCOTT BOSSERT INDEPENDENT
14 ROBBIE PEROVICH FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
15 Jason Vickery CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1
2
3
4
5
6 Adriane Villanueva NORTHWEST CROSSFIT INTERBAY
7 AMANDA POLLITT INDEPENDENT
8 AMANDA WEST TACOMA CROSSFIT
9 Apryl Sundberg FIT EPHRATA
10 CHRISTINA TWIGGS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
11 Lindsey Pagaduan
12 Karlie Kinley CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
13 KELLY KNUTSON RENASCENT CROSSFIT
14 KELSEY JACK CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
15 Kendra Tippe CROSSFIT CANMORE
1 MELISSA POSOD NARROWS CROSSFIT
2 SARA HAGEMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
3
4 LINDSEY MANHEIMER CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
5 neghar Fonooni DEUCE GYM
6 MEREDITH FRIDAY BALANCE GLOVER PARK
7 LEANN THURMOND EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 MALIAH MOSER CHAOS CROSSFIT
9 SAMANTHA LUSK STRANGE CROSSFIT
10 Taylor English CROSSFIT RE
11
12
13
14
15
1 SUZANNE GLEITZ TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
2 Zoë Brunchmann APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
3 Wendy Schon PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
4 BRENDA LINDGREN CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
5 Lori Clark CROSSFIT AMETHYST
6 CANDICE STURTZ CROSSFIT X
7 CAROL MEZEN KITSAP CROSSFIT
8 CLAUDINE NADEAU INDEPENDENT
9 JACQUIE STRAND CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
10 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
11 Laurie Hladun-Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
12 LIZ FORMAN THE ARMORY/CROSSFIT OKAMI
13 SHASONTA DELMAGE CROSSFIT X
14 SUSAN DESCHENES CROSSFIT X
15 TANYA ALLINA CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
1 Alexandra Wandesforde-Smith RIOT ATHLETICS
2 Misty Pomeroy GIG HARBOR CROSSFIT
3 CATE SIMMERS CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 HEATHER CASE WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Jennifer Loucks CROSSFIT NANAIMO
6 DEBBIE ASHKAR CROSSFIT MURRIETA
7 MARIE TWEEDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 Jennifer Fletcher CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
9 JONI HEIDT CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
10 Rena Ireland CROSSFIT YELM
11 Dawn Cargile CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 MARTI SMITH CROSSFIT OREGON CITY
13 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
14 JESSI ALBIN CROSSFIT BEL-RED
15 ERIN CREECH EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
1 CARA YOST ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
2 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 CHERIANNE BENOIT RMF CROSSFIT
4 Cindy Legare APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WELLNER DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
6 KAREN SMITH CROSSFIT SAN RAMON
7 Kristi Brown SOUTH SOUND CROSSFIT
8 LITSA OLSSON REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 PAGE BURNS CHANGE NOW CROSSFIT
10 RINDA LOWELL CROSSFIT YELM
11 ROBYN STEWART FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
12 SYDNEY COURTNEY GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 Tia Vesser CROSSFIT COEUR D'ALENE
14
15

Location: Center

In 5 minutes establish a 1 rm Snatch.

1 ANGIE CORNEJO CROSSFIT ADVANTAGE
2 Megan Greenan CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
3
4 NICOLETTE NASSIF STRANGE CROSSFIT
5 SARA WALKER CROSSFIT KODIAK ISLAND
6 CRYSTAL CAÑEZ CROSSFIT HILLCREST
7 Kammi Hickman NATURAL SELECTION CROSSFIT
8 MELISSA CAZIER WILDLAND CROSSFIT
9 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
10 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
11 ALEXANDRA CAUSEY CROSSFIT FORTIUS
12 GRACIE STRACHAN FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
13 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
14 Victoria Hernandez THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 JESSICA WILDS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
1 AMY HOLT CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
2 KASIE TEDRICK WELLBORN CROSSFIT
3 AMBER TAKARA CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
4 MEREDITH BUSH CROSSFIT WEDDINGTON
5 MORGAN ZIRWAS CROSSFIT AMETHYST
6 Alyssa Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 HANNAH HALL PRECISION CROSSFIT
8 NADINE KRAMEL CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
9 Lydia Disseler CROSSFIT FORTIUS
10 JILLIAN CRESPI INVICTUS CROSSFIT
11 Amy Wearne WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 HANNAH PRUITT INDEPENDENT
14 EMILY WHITE THE PACK CROSSFIT
15 Maria Lambo CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2
3
4 saul diaz REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
5 COREY HOSTETTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
6 MATT LEMON CROSSFIT BEACON
7 Daniel Lemieux CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
8 MANNY MARTINEZ-ARIAS SAWED-OFF CROSSFIT
9 JOSH COUSINS INDEPENDENT
10 JB Chaingan D3 CROSSFIT
11 ALEX KONICKE CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 ROBERT WYNNE CROSSFIT REASON
13 COREY BRINKLEY CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
14 ANDY GIRON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 ALEX DZIERBICKI REP EATERS CROSSFIT
1 JARED JARVI CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
2 DAIMINO STEWART CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 Tanner Sturm NORTHWEST CROSSFIT AT INTERBAY
4 TANNER BLANKERS ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT
5 MILES WERK INDEPENDENT
6 NICK AZORR CROSSFIT WOODSTOCK
7 CHRISTIAN PREUTHUN CROSSFIT CLOUD CITY
8 PHILLIP MUSCARELLA INDEPENDENT
9 ANTON FOSS CROSSFIT ANACORTES
10 RYAN PETERSON CROSSFIT JETTY
11 Alex Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 MATT MOOSAVIAN CROSSFIT SHAW
13 TAYLOR MYERS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
14 KRISTJAHN BOYD THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 Mitchell Sanchez WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 Oliver Wermus CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 Tanner Allen WILDLANDS CROSSFIT
3 Tyler Hogan CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Darin Schumacher INDEPENDENT
5
6 David Aufai REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
7 James Snyder TEXAS FITNESS FACTORY/CROSSFIT WATAUGA
8 KEENA THOMAS INDEPENDENT
9 Nathanael Mayo YAKIMA CROSSFIT
10 Brian Despain PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 Marvin kunkel PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
12 Russell Perez INDEPENDENT
13
14
15
1 JASON LEUENBERGER CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
2 Kevin Miller PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
3 MARK MCDANIEL HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
4 MIKE CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Michael Kaminsky CROSSFIT INTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
6 Nick Goubeau PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 JEFF ASHBAUGH DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
8 DANNY ESQUIVEL PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
9 SCOTT HAMILTON WILDLAND CROSSFIT
10 Scott Webb PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 Flynn Vick WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 Kellen McGilvray MAT-SU CROSSFIT
13 Joshua Hunt DISCIPLINE UNTAMED
14 JAMES SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
15 Justin Dahl HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
1 Kellye Lofquist RIOT ATHLETICS
2 MAKAYLA RENTERIA CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
3 Demi Torres CROSSFIT COLUMBUS CIRCLE
4 Gianella Abundiz HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
5 SUSAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
6 DEBBIE SEARS CROSSFIT UNTAMED
7 MAYARA SOARES TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
8 Dee Dee Sytsma CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 ANALESE VICKERMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
10 LEALYCE MILLER PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 SUEMAE OOI CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
12
13
14
15
1 CRYSTAL SCOTT WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 ANDREA SWING REMEDY ATHLETICS
3 BRYNN HAMMOND CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 Amy Hahn REVELRY CROSSFIT
5 CLAIRE MEIER ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
6 Nicki Ravensbergen CROSSFIT SOUTH SURREY
7 GLORIA ORTIZ WELLBORN CROSSFIT
8 Nicole Navarro REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 Rene Guisti PHILCHUCK CROSSFIT
10 Brittney MacNeill BREAKTHROUGH SRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
11 Mora Smith CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 CASEY DOWDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
13 MILLA HUEBNER TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
14 TARA SNYDER CROSSFIT WATAUGA
15 LINDSAY CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 Sasha Barkhaus CROSSFIT FELIX
2 Isabel VanDinter TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
3 Chelsea Wilson APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
4 CORINNE COOK CROSSFIT CODE RED
5 Taylor Early REMEDY ATHLETICS/CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
6 NICHOLE HECKMAN CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
7 BENE KEHR EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 Melissa Byres INDEPENDENT
9 JESSICA ENGEL CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
10 MIKAELA SITTON ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
11 CHRISTINE VU REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 Courtney Lemon NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
13 Dallas Robinson FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 REBEKAH RAND INDEPENDENT
15 MEGAN VICKERY CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 PAUL P TYLLA SHEEPDOG CROSSFIT
2 Jesus Cimolai TBM CROSSFIT
3 Ben Stoebner SASQUATCH STRENGTH
4 JASON CHIEN NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
5 KEVIN BOJE CROSSFIT WHITE ROCK
6 Kevin Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 MARK ADAMS CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
8 Mark Tapert REVELRY CROSSFIT
9 MIke COOK SNOW LEOPARD
10 Norm Schiel CROSSFIT JOSHUA TREE
11 Patrick Sprague CASCADE CROSSFIT
12 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 TYRONE HOLLIE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
14 Walter Hahn PILLCHUCK CROSSFIT
15
1 BON NEOVAKUL CROSSFIT SAN RAMON (SR)
2 CHRIS EXARHOS BAINBRIDGE ISLAND CROSSFIT
3 Clay Hamilton CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
4 CRAIG ROBINSON FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
5
6 ERIC SMITH CROSSFIT E3
7 GERALD SMITH REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 James Carkner ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
9 John Porter BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
10 MICHAEL CARLOS EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
11 Michael Chunn DIE EMPTY CROSSFIT
12 RICH WOLFF CROSSFIT X
13 RYAN MCCORMICK WILDLAND CROSSFIT
14 Tim Jupin CROSSFIT AMETHYST
15
1 Cait Mcneill NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
2 Hailey Botnen CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
3 KATHLEEN GOWIN THE CLAW CROSSFIT
4 MELANIE JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
5 SAVANNAH STEEN THE ROOST CROSSFIT
6 THEA BOUCHER CROSSFIT VANCOUVER
7 Trista Smith FALLOUT CROSSFIT
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 CHASE COOPER INDEPENDENT
2 Aaron VanDyke CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
3 EVAN YOUNG CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
4 BRENNAN JOHNSON CROSSFIT REWIRED
5 Sammy Vallin ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT MISSOULA MT
6 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
7 BRYCE GEEN D-TOWN CROSSFIT
8 MICHAEL ELIZONDO CROSSFIT UNRESTRAINED
9 MORGAN RUDDIMAN CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
10 DYLAN GALLISON TILTSHIFT LAB CROSSFIT
11 KYLE AMAYA EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
12 James Reed CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
13 TJ Callahan THE ROOST CROSSFIT
14 HECTOR ALCAYDE CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
15 CHRIS HOPTOWIT YAKIMA YMCA CROSSFIT
1 ALAN GENTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
2 BARTHOLOMEW SNYDER BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
3 Benjamin Brandon CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Cameron Allen IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
5 CAMERON HASHEMI CROSSFIT X
6 David Limanni DOXSA CROSSFIT
7 David Wiggins CROSSFIT DURATUS
8 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
9 Jake Ayers CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
10 James Lopez CROSSFIT EQUIS
11 KADEN CARPENTER SLATE CROSSFIT
12 Matthew Rodriguez CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
13 Michael Mock CROSS FIT JACKSON HOLE
14 MIKE CROW CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
15 NATHAN DANT CROSSFIT EQUITY
1 Beau Ancien CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
2 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
3 ERIC GIBSON CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
4 ISAIAH CARTER LION BRAVE CROSSFIT
5 JOHNATHON STEPHENS CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
6 Josh Thorn CROSSFIT VASHON
7 JUSTIN HANSON CROSSFIT RE
8 Landon Carney REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 LUCAS DOZZI CROSSFIT SHADYSIDE
10 MIKE ALONZO CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
11 MITCHELL PITNEY DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 PHILLIP COWIN ELLIOTT BAY CROSSFIT
13 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT 66
14 Steven Mann REP EATERS CROSSFIT
15 TYLER KNOP CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 ALEX JOHNSTON CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
2 SOPHIA CORNALE CROSSFIT SEMIAHMOO
3 Danessa McDaniel CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
4 AUDREY FALCONI INDEPENDENT
5 Carly Wilczynski TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
6
7 Emily Arthur CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 TEEA NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 Alexis Shimada CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
2 CARLY AVERY NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
3 Brittany Bowhall CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4
5 LIZ COOPER CROSSFIT 138
6 SAMANTHA PARKS CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 JENNA STEVENSON INDEPENDENT
8 LINDSEY WEIDENBACH INDEPENDENT
9 SOPHIE STRAITH CROSSFIT BC
10 JESSICA MCDANIEL CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 JENNIFER PAULEY CROSSFIT AMPED SHORELINE
12 EMILY GADE BALLARD CROSSFIT
13 Clara Sekowski CROSSFIT BELLTOWN
14 Heidi Herrod ALL OUT FITNESS
15 MADISON BUDDINGH PRECISION CROSSFIT
1 ASHLEY MENZIES CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
2 SIOBHAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 Elizabeth Sherry CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
4 BAILEY BARNICK INDEPENDENT
5 Rowena Manabat CROSSFIT CODE RED
6 SABRINA JOHNSON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
7 DEONNA LEE CROSSFIT FONTANA
8 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 Charmaine Lightfoot CROSSFIT NANAIMO
10 ANNEKE BOGARDUS-TUCKER CROSSFIT SANDPOINT
11 Karisa Stapp CROSSFIT I1UVIT
12 MARISSA OXENFORD BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
13 Emily Conroy INDEPENDENT
14 Maya Krah CROSSFIT VASHON
15 SAMI SIMON CROSSFIT JETTY
Sunday - Sep 22

Location: Rig High Side

30 Clusters 155#
3:00 cap
Cut bottom five athletes

Rest 1:30

30 muscle ups
3:00 cap
Cut bottom 5 athletes

Rest 1:30

Acid Bath
500m ski
500m row
1000m bike erg

Location: Center

1 RM Snatch

Athletes have 5 minutes to establish a 1 RM snatch.

1 JASON GREER DOXSA CROSSFIT
2 COREY UEBELACKER RENASCENT CROSSFIT
3 Erik Emerson CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4
5 DAVID SCHWENDIMAN CODE 541
6 SETH LILLY CROSSFIT SKAGIT
7 MICHAEL MCFERRAN CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
8 Michael Ferrigno CROSSFIT DURATAS
9 Marc Grenley FELIX
10 LUCAS CHAPMAN CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 Nathan Van Dyken CROSSFIT E3
12 SCOTT FREYMOND ARBOR CROSSFIT
13 CHRISTOPHER PINEDO STRANGE CROSSFIT
14 MATT STILES DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
15 JOSEPH WILSON CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
1 JAY GILLESPIE KITSAP CROSSFIT
2 TERRY WARREN CTOWN CROSSFIT
3 AUSTIN KEMINK TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 JUSTIN BRODIN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5
6 DAVID FOLMER WILDFIRE CROSSFIT
7 JONATHAN MENDEZ STAY FIT GYM & BOX
8 John Stvan SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
9 Justin Brewer SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 BRIAN BYRNE CROSSFIT E3
11 PHILIP CRAIG CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
12 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
13 JEREMY CRISWELL CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
14 DAN MANHEIMER CROSSFIT DURATUS
15 NICK ARANDA CROSSFIT ANAVAH
1 Corey Luke LIFE TIME FITNESS ALPHA
2 DANIEL JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
3 Jeremy Rogers CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 HENSLEY SEJOUR REDOX CROSSFIT
5 John Coyle APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
6 JAMES HASSIEPEN BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
7 RYAN MOODY CROSSFIT PUYALLUP
8 JAKE BUTLER CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY (FW)
9 Travis Anderson SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 COLBY PLAGGE CROSSFIT SKAGIT
11 GREG HELLE CROSSFIT DELUGE
12 PERRY DEJOODE THE WEST SALEM BOX
13 RYAN POLLARD E3
14 TONY LORUSSO CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
15
1 Trevor Jones CROSSFIT AMETHIST
2 KORY F. BION CROSSFIT
3 RICHARD LILIENTHAL DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
4 Jeff Grubb CROSSFIT RHEMA
5 Curt Zahler CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
6 Andy Pomeroy CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
7 SCOTT BOSSERT INDEPENDENT
8 DAVID HOWE FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
9 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
10 DANIEL BURNETT SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
11 DAVID CROSSON CROSSFIT BARRINGTON
12 JAKE ANDERSON SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
13 Brian Kost INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
14 ROBBIE PEROVICH FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
15 Jason Vickery CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 Adriane Villanueva NORTHWEST CROSSFIT INTERBAY
2 AMANDA POLLITT INDEPENDENT
3 AMANDA WEST TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 Apryl Sundberg FIT EPHRATA
5 CHRISTINA TWIGGS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
6 Lindsey Pagaduan
7 Karlie Kinley CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
8 KELLY KNUTSON RENASCENT CROSSFIT
9 KELSEY JACK CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
10 Kendra Tippe CROSSFIT CANMORE
11
12
13
14
15
1 MELISSA POSOD NARROWS CROSSFIT
2 SARA HAGEMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
3
4 LINDSEY MANHEIMER CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
5 neghar Fonooni DEUCE GYM
6 MEREDITH FRIDAY BALANCE GLOVER PARK
7 LEANN THURMOND EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 MALIAH MOSER CHAOS CROSSFIT
9 SAMANTHA LUSK STRANGE CROSSFIT
10 Taylor English CROSSFIT RE
11
12
13
14
15
1 CANDICE STURTZ CROSSFIT X
2 CAROL MEZEN KITSAP CROSSFIT
3 CLAUDINE NADEAU INDEPENDENT
4 JACQUIE STRAND CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
5 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
6 Laurie Hladun-Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 LIZ FORMAN THE ARMORY/CROSSFIT OKAMI
8 SHASONTA DELMAGE CROSSFIT X
9 SUSAN DESCHENES CROSSFIT X
10 TANYA ALLINA CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 SUZANNE GLEITZ TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12 Zoë Brunchmann APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
13 Wendy Schon PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
14 Lori Clark CROSSFIT AMETHYST
15 BRENDA LINDGREN CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1 Alexandra Wandesforde-Smith RIOT ATHLETICS
2 Misty Pomeroy GIG HARBOR CROSSFIT
3 CATE SIMMERS CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 HEATHER CASE WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Jennifer Loucks CROSSFIT NANAIMO
6 DEBBIE ASHKAR CROSSFIT MURRIETA
7 MARIE TWEEDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 Jennifer Fletcher CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
9 JONI HEIDT CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
10 Rena Ireland CROSSFIT YELM
11 Dawn Cargile CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 MARTI SMITH CROSSFIT OREGON CITY
13 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
14 JESSI ALBIN CROSSFIT BEL-RED
15 ERIN CREECH EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
1 CARA YOST ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
2 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 CHERIANNE BENOIT RMF CROSSFIT
4 Cindy Legare APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WELLNER DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
6 KAREN SMITH CROSSFIT SAN RAMON
7 Kristi Brown SOUTH SOUND CROSSFIT
8 LITSA OLSSON REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 PAGE BURNS CHANGE NOW CROSSFIT
10 RINDA LOWELL CROSSFIT YELM
11 ROBYN STEWART FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
12 SYDNEY COURTNEY GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 Tia Vesser CROSSFIT COEUR D'ALENE
14
15

Location: Group 1 Outside/Group 2 Rig Low Side

25 Deadlifts
25 Hang Power cleans
25 Shoulder to overhead
25 OHS

4 burpees over the bar at the top of every minute starting at minute 1.

Weight drops for each successive movement.

Loading

Elite
Men 275/225/185/135#
Women 185/155/125/95#

Rx/Masters 35-39
Men 225/185/135/95#
Women 165/135/95/65#

Masters 40-50+
Men 185/135/105/75#
Women 125/95/65/45#

Scaled/Teen
Men 155/125/95/65#
Women 105/85/65/35#

1 PAUL P TYLLA SHEEPDOG CROSSFIT
2 Jesus Cimolai TBM CROSSFIT
3 Ben Stoebner SASQUATCH STRENGTH
4 JASON CHIEN NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
5 KEVIN BOJE CROSSFIT WHITE ROCK
6 Kevin Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 MARK ADAMS CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
8 Mark Tapert REVELRY CROSSFIT
9 MIke COOK SNOW LEOPARD
10 Norm Schiel CROSSFIT JOSHUA TREE
11 Patrick Sprague CASCADE CROSSFIT
12 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 TYRONE HOLLIE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
14 Walter Hahn PILLCHUCK CROSSFIT
15
1 BON NEOVAKUL CROSSFIT SAN RAMON (SR)
2 Tim Jupin CROSSFIT AMETHYST
3 RYAN MCCORMICK WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 James Carkner ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
5 RICH WOLFF CROSSFIT X
6 Clay Hamilton CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
7 GERALD SMITH REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 MICHAEL CARLOS EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
9 John Porter BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
10 Michael Chunn DIE EMPTY CROSSFIT
11
12
13 ERIC SMITH CROSSFIT E3
14 CHRIS EXARHOS BAINBRIDGE ISLAND CROSSFIT
15 CRAIG ROBINSON FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
1 CHASE COOPER INDEPENDENT
2 Aaron VanDyke CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
3 EVAN YOUNG CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
4 BRENNAN JOHNSON CROSSFIT REWIRED
5 Sammy Vallin ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT MISSOULA MT
6 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
7 BRYCE GEEN D-TOWN CROSSFIT
8 MICHAEL ELIZONDO CROSSFIT UNRESTRAINED
9 MORGAN RUDDIMAN CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
10 DYLAN GALLISON TILTSHIFT LAB CROSSFIT
11 KYLE AMAYA EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
12 James Reed CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
13 TJ Callahan THE ROOST CROSSFIT
14 HECTOR ALCAYDE CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
15 CHRIS HOPTOWIT YAKIMA YMCA CROSSFIT
1 ALAN GENTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
2 BARTHOLOMEW SNYDER BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
3 Benjamin Brandon CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Cameron Allen IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
5 CAMERON HASHEMI CROSSFIT X
6 David Limanni DOXSA CROSSFIT
7 David Wiggins CROSSFIT DURATUS
8 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
9 Jake Ayers CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
10 James Lopez CROSSFIT EQUIS
11 Matthew Rodriguez CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
12 Michael Mock CROSS FIT JACKSON HOLE
13 MIKE CROW CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
14 NATHAN DANT CROSSFIT EQUITY
15 KADEN CARPENTER SLATE CROSSFIT
1 Beau Ancien CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
2 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
3 ERIC GIBSON CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
4 ISAIAH CARTER LION BRAVE CROSSFIT
5 JOHNATHON STEPHENS CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
6 Josh Thorn CROSSFIT VASHON
7 JUSTIN HANSON CROSSFIT RE
8 Landon Carney REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 LUCAS DOZZI CROSSFIT SHADYSIDE
10 MIKE ALONZO CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
11 MITCHELL PITNEY DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 PHILLIP COWIN ELLIOTT BAY CROSSFIT
13 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT 66
14 Steven Mann REP EATERS CROSSFIT
15 TYLER KNOP CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 Cait Mcneill NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
2 Hailey Botnen CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
3 KATHLEEN GOWIN THE CLAW CROSSFIT
4 MELANIE JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
5 SAVANNAH STEEN THE ROOST CROSSFIT
6 THEA BOUCHER CROSSFIT VANCOUVER
7 Trista Smith FALLOUT CROSSFIT
8 ALEX JOHNSTON CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
9 SOPHIA CORNALE CROSSFIT SEMIAHMOO
10 Danessa McDaniel CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 Carly Wilczynski TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12
13 Emily Arthur CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
14 TEEA NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
15
1 Alexis Shimada CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
2 CARLY AVERY NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
3 Brittany Bowhall CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 AUDREY FALCONI INDEPENDENT
5 LIZ COOPER CROSSFIT 138
6 SAMANTHA PARKS CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 JENNA STEVENSON INDEPENDENT
8 LINDSEY WEIDENBACH INDEPENDENT
9 SOPHIE STRAITH CROSSFIT BC
10 JESSICA MCDANIEL CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 JENNIFER PAULEY CROSSFIT AMPED SHORELINE
12 EMILY GADE BALLARD CROSSFIT
13 Clara Sekowski CROSSFIT BELLTOWN
14 Heidi Herrod ALL OUT FITNESS
15 MADISON BUDDINGH PRECISION CROSSFIT
1 ASHLEY MENZIES CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
2 SIOBHAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 Elizabeth Sherry CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
4 BAILEY BARNICK INDEPENDENT
5 Rowena Manabat CROSSFIT CODE RED
6 SABRINA JOHNSON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
7 DEONNA LEE CROSSFIT FONTANA
8 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 Charmaine Lightfoot CROSSFIT NANAIMO
10 ANNEKE BOGARDUS-TUCKER CROSSFIT SANDPOINT
11 Karisa Stapp CROSSFIT I1UVIT
12 MARISSA OXENFORD BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
13 Emily Conroy INDEPENDENT
14 Maya Krah CROSSFIT VASHON
15 SAMI SIMON CROSSFIT JETTY
1 JESSICA WILDS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
2 ANGIE CORNEJO CROSSFIT ADVANTAGE
3 Megan Greenan CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
4
5 NICOLETTE NASSIF STRANGE CROSSFIT
6 SARA WALKER CROSSFIT KODIAK ISLAND
7 CRYSTAL CAÑEZ CROSSFIT HILLCREST
8 Kammi Hickman NATURAL SELECTION CROSSFIT
9 MELISSA CAZIER WILDLAND CROSSFIT
10 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
12 ALEXANDRA CAUSEY CROSSFIT FORTIUS
13 GRACIE STRACHAN FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
15 Victoria Hernandez THE CLAW CROSSFIT
1 AMY HOLT CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
2 KASIE TEDRICK WELLBORN CROSSFIT
3 AMBER TAKARA CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
4 MEREDITH BUSH CROSSFIT WEDDINGTON
5 MORGAN ZIRWAS CROSSFIT AMETHYST
6 Alyssa Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 HANNAH HALL PRECISION CROSSFIT
8 NADINE KRAMEL CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
9 Lydia Disseler CROSSFIT FORTIUS
10 JILLIAN CRESPI INVICTUS CROSSFIT
11 Amy Wearne WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 HANNAH PRUITT INDEPENDENT
14 EMILY WHITE THE PACK CROSSFIT
15 Maria Lambo CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2
3
4 saul diaz REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
5 COREY HOSTETTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
6 MATT LEMON CROSSFIT BEACON
7 Daniel Lemieux CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
8 MANNY MARTINEZ-ARIAS SAWED-OFF CROSSFIT
9 JOSH COUSINS INDEPENDENT
10 JB Chaingan D3 CROSSFIT
11 ALEX KONICKE CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 ROBERT WYNNE CROSSFIT REASON
13 COREY BRINKLEY CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
14 ANDY GIRON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 ALEX DZIERBICKI REP EATERS CROSSFIT
1 JARED JARVI CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
2 DAIMINO STEWART CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 Tanner Sturm NORTHWEST CROSSFIT AT INTERBAY
4 TANNER BLANKERS ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT
5 MILES WERK INDEPENDENT
6 NICK AZORR CROSSFIT WOODSTOCK
7 CHRISTIAN PREUTHUN CROSSFIT CLOUD CITY
8 PHILLIP MUSCARELLA INDEPENDENT
9 ANTON FOSS CROSSFIT ANACORTES
10 RYAN PETERSON CROSSFIT JETTY
11 Alex Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 MATT MOOSAVIAN CROSSFIT SHAW
13 TAYLOR MYERS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
14 KRISTJAHN BOYD THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 Mitchell Sanchez WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 Oliver Wermus CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 Tanner Allen WILDLANDS CROSSFIT
3 Tyler Hogan CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Darin Schumacher INDEPENDENT
5
6 David Aufai REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
7 James Snyder TEXAS FITNESS FACTORY/CROSSFIT WATAUGA
8 KEENA THOMAS INDEPENDENT
9 Nathanael Mayo YAKIMA CROSSFIT
10 Brian Despain PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 Marvin kunkel PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
12 Russell Perez INDEPENDENT
13
14
15
1 JASON LEUENBERGER CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
2 Kevin Miller PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
3 MARK MCDANIEL HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
4 MIKE CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Michael Kaminsky CROSSFIT INTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
6 Nick Goubeau PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 JEFF ASHBAUGH DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
8 DANNY ESQUIVEL PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
9 SCOTT HAMILTON WILDLAND CROSSFIT
10 Scott Webb PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 Flynn Vick WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 Kellen McGilvray MAT-SU CROSSFIT
13 Joshua Hunt DISCIPLINE UNTAMED
14 JAMES SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
15 Justin Dahl HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
1
2 Kellye Lofquist RIOT ATHLETICS
3 MAKAYLA RENTERIA CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
4 Demi Torres CROSSFIT COLUMBUS CIRCLE
5 Gianella Abundiz HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
6 SUSAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
7 DEBBIE SEARS CROSSFIT UNTAMED
8 MAYARA SOARES TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
9 Dee Dee Sytsma CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
10 ANALESE VICKERMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
11 LEALYCE MILLER PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
12 SUEMAE OOI CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
13
14
15
1 CRYSTAL SCOTT WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 ANDREA SWING REMEDY ATHLETICS
3 BRYNN HAMMOND CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 Amy Hahn REVELRY CROSSFIT
5 CLAIRE MEIER ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
6 Nicki Ravensbergen CROSSFIT SOUTH SURREY
7 GLORIA ORTIZ WELLBORN CROSSFIT
8 Nicole Navarro REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 Rene Guisti PHILCHUCK CROSSFIT
10 Brittney MacNeill BREAKTHROUGH SRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
11 Mora Smith CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 CASEY DOWDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
13 MILLA HUEBNER TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
14 TARA SNYDER CROSSFIT WATAUGA
15 LINDSAY CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 Sasha Barkhaus CROSSFIT FELIX
2 Isabel VanDinter TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
3 Chelsea Wilson APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
4 CORINNE COOK CROSSFIT CODE RED
5 Taylor Early REMEDY ATHLETICS/CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
6 NICHOLE HECKMAN CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
7 BENE KEHR EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
8 Melissa Byres INDEPENDENT
9 JESSICA ENGEL CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
10 MIKAELA SITTON ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
11 CHRISTINE VU REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 Courtney Lemon NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
13 Dallas Robinson FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 REBEKAH RAND INDEPENDENT
15 MEGAN VICKERY CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER

Location: Rig High Side

Rope climb 1 each round
HSPU 10-9-8-7-6-5-4-3-2-1
Double Unders 50-45-40-35-30-25-20-15-10-5

For time

All divisions except scaled will do rope climbs, hspu, and double unders. Hspu range of motion will vary based on division.

Scaled athletes will perform 2 rope walk ups each round, hand release push ups, and single unders.

1 ANGIE CORNEJO CROSSFIT ADVANTAGE
2 Megan Greenan CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
3
4 NICOLETTE NASSIF STRANGE CROSSFIT
5 SARA WALKER CROSSFIT KODIAK ISLAND
6 CRYSTAL CAÑEZ CROSSFIT HILLCREST
7 Kammi Hickman NATURAL SELECTION CROSSFIT
8 MELISSA CAZIER WILDLAND CROSSFIT
9 LINDSEY PORTER CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
10 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
11 ALEXANDRA CAUSEY CROSSFIT FORTIUS
12 GRACIE STRACHAN FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
13 SERENA GOODE CROSSFIT ROASTER BARBELL
14 Victoria Hernandez THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 JESSICA WILDS OFFSHORE CROSSFIT
1 AMY HOLT CROSSFIT SEVEN CITIES
2 KASIE TEDRICK WELLBORN CROSSFIT
3 AMBER TAKARA CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
4 MEREDITH BUSH CROSSFIT WEDDINGTON
5 MORGAN ZIRWAS CROSSFIT AMETHYST
6 Alyssa Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 HANNAH HALL PRECISION CROSSFIT
8 NADINE KRAMEL CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
9 Lydia Disseler CROSSFIT FORTIUS
10 JILLIAN CRESPI INVICTUS CROSSFIT
11 Amy Wearne WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 DESIREE ROGERS CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 HANNAH PRUITT INDEPENDENT
14 EMILY WHITE THE PACK CROSSFIT
15 Maria Lambo CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1
2 ALEX DZIERBICKI REP EATERS CROSSFIT
3 ALEX KONICKE CROSSFIT CHATEAU
4 Alex Murren WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 ANDY GIRON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
6 ANTON FOSS CROSSFIT ANACORTES
7 CHRISTIAN PREUTHUN CROSSFIT CLOUD CITY
8 COREY BRINKLEY CROSSFIT DARK SIDE
9 COREY HOSTETTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
10 DAIMINO STEWART CROSSFIT FORTIUS
11 Daniel Lemieux CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
12 JARED JARVI CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
13 JB Chaingan D3 CROSSFIT
14 JOSH COUSINS INDEPENDENT
15
1 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2 saul diaz REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
3 MATT LEMON CROSSFIT BEACON
4 MANNY MARTINEZ-ARIAS SAWED-OFF CROSSFIT
5 ROBERT WYNNE CROSSFIT REASON
6 Tanner Sturm NORTHWEST CROSSFIT AT INTERBAY
7 TANNER BLANKERS ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT
8 MILES WERK INDEPENDENT
9 NICK AZORR CROSSFIT WOODSTOCK
10 PHILLIP MUSCARELLA INDEPENDENT
11 RYAN PETERSON CROSSFIT JETTY
12 MATT MOOSAVIAN CROSSFIT SHAW
13 TAYLOR MYERS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
14 KRISTJAHN BOYD THE CLAW CROSSFIT
15 Mitchell Sanchez WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 Oliver Wermus CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 Tanner Allen WILDLANDS CROSSFIT
3 Tyler Hogan CASCADE CROSSFIT
4 Brian Despain PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
5 DANNY ESQUIVEL PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
6 Darin Schumacher INDEPENDENT
7 David Aufai REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 Flynn Vick WILDLAND CROSSFIT
9 James Snyder TEXAS FITNESS FACTORY/CROSSFIT WATAUGA
10 JASON LEUENBERGER CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
11 JEFF ASHBAUGH DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 Joshua Hunt DISCIPLINE UNTAMED
13
14
15
1
2 KEENA THOMAS INDEPENDENT
3 Nathanael Mayo YAKIMA CROSSFIT
4 Marvin kunkel PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
5 Russell Perez INDEPENDENT
6 Kevin Miller PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 MARK MCDANIEL HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
8 MIKE CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
9 Michael Kaminsky CROSSFIT INTERCHANGE ATHLETICS
10 Nick Goubeau PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
11 SCOTT HAMILTON WILDLAND CROSSFIT
12 Scott Webb PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
13 Kellen McGilvray MAT-SU CROSSFIT
14 JAMES SPRAGUE CASCADE CROSSFIT
15 Justin Dahl HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
1 Amy Hahn REVELRY CROSSFIT
2 ANDREA SWING REMEDY ATHLETICS
3 Kellye Lofquist RIOT ATHLETICS
4 BENE KEHR EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 Brittney MacNeill BREAKTHROUGH SRENGTH AND PERFORMANCE
6 DEBBIE SEARS CROSSFIT UNTAMED
7 MAYARA SOARES TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
8 Dee Dee Sytsma CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9
10 ANALESE VICKERMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
11 LEALYCE MILLER PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
12 SUEMAE OOI CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
13 MAKAYLA RENTERIA CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
14
15
1
2 TARA SNYDER CROSSFIT WATAUGA
3 Demi Torres CROSSFIT COLUMBUS CIRCLE
4 Gianella Abundiz HOP VALLEY CROSSFIT
5 SUSAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TWENTY POUND HAMMER
6 CRYSTAL SCOTT WILDLAND CROSSFIT
7 BRYNN HAMMOND CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 CLAIRE MEIER ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
9 Nicki Ravensbergen CROSSFIT SOUTH SURREY
10 GLORIA ORTIZ WELLBORN CROSSFIT
11 Nicole Navarro REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 Rene Guisti PHILCHUCK CROSSFIT
13 Mora Smith CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
14 CASEY DOWDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
15 MILLA HUEBNER TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
1 LINDSAY CONN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 Sasha Barkhaus CROSSFIT FELIX
3 Isabel VanDinter TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
4 Chelsea Wilson APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 CORINNE COOK CROSSFIT CODE RED
6 Taylor Early REMEDY ATHLETICS/CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
7 NICHOLE HECKMAN CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
8 Melissa Byres INDEPENDENT
9 JESSICA ENGEL CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
10 MIKAELA SITTON ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
11 CHRISTINE VU REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
12 Courtney Lemon NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
13 Dallas Robinson FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
14 REBEKAH RAND INDEPENDENT
15 MEGAN VICKERY CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 JASON GREER DOXSA CROSSFIT
2 COREY UEBELACKER RENASCENT CROSSFIT
3 Erik Emerson CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
4
5 DAVID SCHWENDIMAN CODE 541
6 SETH LILLY CROSSFIT SKAGIT
7 MICHAEL MCFERRAN CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
8 Michael Ferrigno CROSSFIT DURATAS
9 Marc Grenley FELIX
10 LUCAS CHAPMAN CROSSFIT CLEARWATER
11 Nathan Van Dyken CROSSFIT E3
12 SCOTT FREYMOND ARBOR CROSSFIT
13 CHRISTOPHER PINEDO STRANGE CROSSFIT
14 MATT STILES DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
15 JOSEPH WILSON CROSSFIT PINEVILLE
1 JAY GILLESPIE KITSAP CROSSFIT
2 TERRY WARREN CTOWN CROSSFIT
3 AUSTIN KEMINK TACOMA CROSSFIT
4 JUSTIN BRODIN WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5
6 DAVID FOLMER WILDFIRE CROSSFIT
7 JONATHAN MENDEZ STAY FIT GYM & BOX
8 John Stvan SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
9 Justin Brewer SASQUATCH STRENGTH
10 BRIAN BYRNE CROSSFIT E3
11 PHILIP CRAIG CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
12 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
13 JEREMY CRISWELL CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY
14 DAN MANHEIMER CROSSFIT DURATUS
15 NICK ARANDA CROSSFIT ANAVAH
1
2 Andy Pomeroy CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
3 Brian Kost INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
4 COLBY PLAGGE CROSSFIT SKAGIT
5 Corey Luke LIFE TIME FITNESS ALPHA
6 Curt Zahler CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
7 DANIEL BURNETT SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
8 DANIEL JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
9 DAVID CROSSON CROSSFIT BARRINGTON
10 DAVID HOWE FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
11 GREG HELLE CROSSFIT DELUGE
12 HENSLEY SEJOUR REDOX CROSSFIT
13 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
14 JAKE ANDERSON SOUTH SEATTLE CROSSFIT
15 JAKE BUTLER CROSSFIT FEDERAL WAY (FW)
1 Jeremy Rogers CASCADE CROSSFIT
2 John Coyle APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
3 JAMES HASSIEPEN BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
4 RYAN MOODY CROSSFIT PUYALLUP
5 Travis Anderson SASQUATCH STRENGTH
6 PERRY DEJOODE THE WEST SALEM BOX
7 RYAN POLLARD E3
8 TONY LORUSSO CROSSFIT ROUTE 1
9 Trevor Jones CROSSFIT AMETHIST
10 KORY F. BION CROSSFIT
11 RICHARD LILIENTHAL DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
12 Jeff Grubb CROSSFIT RHEMA
13 SCOTT BOSSERT INDEPENDENT
14 ROBBIE PEROVICH FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
15 Jason Vickery CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
1 Karlie Kinley CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 AMANDA POLLITT INDEPENDENT
3 MELISSA POSOD NARROWS CROSSFIT
4 SARA HAGEMAN CROSSFIT REWIRED
5 Apryl Sundberg FIT EPHRATA
6 Kendra Tippe CROSSFIT CANMORE
7 Lindsey Pagaduan
8 LINDSEY MANHEIMER CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
9 CHRISTINA TWIGGS THE CLAW CROSSFIT
10 KELLY KNUTSON RENASCENT CROSSFIT
11
12
13
14
15
1 neghar Fonooni DEUCE GYM
2
3 MEREDITH FRIDAY BALANCE GLOVER PARK
4 LEANN THURMOND EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 MALIAH MOSER CHAOS CROSSFIT
6 KELSEY JACK CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
7 AMANDA WEST TACOMA CROSSFIT
8 Adriane Villanueva NORTHWEST CROSSFIT INTERBAY
9 SAMANTHA LUSK STRANGE CROSSFIT
10 Taylor English CROSSFIT RE
11
12
13
14
15
1 CANDICE STURTZ CROSSFIT X
2 CAROL MEZEN KITSAP CROSSFIT
3 CLAUDINE NADEAU INDEPENDENT
4 JACQUIE STRAND CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
5 KIM PURDY CROSSFIT CANMORE
6 Laurie Hladun-Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
7 LIZ FORMAN THE ARMORY/CROSSFIT OKAMI
8 SHASONTA DELMAGE CROSSFIT X
9 SUSAN DESCHENES CROSSFIT X
10 TANYA ALLINA CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
11 SUZANNE GLEITZ TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12 Zoë Brunchmann APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
13 Wendy Schon PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
14 Alexandra Wandesforde-Smith RIOT ATHLETICS
15 BRENDA LINDGREN CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
1 Lori Clark CROSSFIT AMETHYST
2 Misty Pomeroy GIG HARBOR CROSSFIT
3 CATE SIMMERS CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 HEATHER CASE WILDLAND CROSSFIT
5 Jennifer Loucks CROSSFIT NANAIMO
6 DEBBIE ASHKAR CROSSFIT MURRIETA
7 MARIE TWEEDY CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 Jennifer Fletcher CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
9 JONI HEIDT CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
10 Rena Ireland CROSSFIT YELM
11 Dawn Cargile CROSSFIT CHATEAU
12 MARTI SMITH CROSSFIT OREGON CITY
13 ELIZABETH WEIR CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
14 JESSI ALBIN CROSSFIT BEL-RED
15 ERIN CREECH EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
1 CARA YOST ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
2 CATHERINE RAYMER CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 CHERIANNE BENOIT RMF CROSSFIT
4 Cindy Legare APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WELLNER DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
6 KAREN SMITH CROSSFIT SAN RAMON
7 Kristi Brown SOUTH SOUND CROSSFIT
8 LITSA OLSSON REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
9 PAGE BURNS CHANGE NOW CROSSFIT
10 RINDA LOWELL CROSSFIT YELM
11 ROBYN STEWART FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
12 SYDNEY COURTNEY GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
13 Tia Vesser CROSSFIT COEUR D'ALENE
14
15

Location: Rig Low Side

Balls and Bells

10 minute time cap

20 wall ball
30 db GTO
20 wall ball
20 Db GTO 
20 wall ball
10 Db GTO 


Wall ball finish times for tiebreaker

Loading

Elite
Men 30# ball 10' target, DB 70,100,125#
Women 20# ball, 9' target, DB 50,70,100#

Rx/Masters 35-39 and 40-44
Men 30# ball 10' target, DB 50,70,100#
Women 20# ball, 9' target, B 35,50,70#

Masters 45-49, 50+, Teens, Scaled
Men 20# ball 10' target, DB 35,50,70#
Women 14# ball, 9' target, DB 25,35,50#

1 Ben Stoebner SASQUATCH STRENGTH
2 JASON CHIEN NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
3 KEVIN BOJE CROSSFIT WHITE ROCK
4 Kevin Smith APOCALYPSE TRAINING AND FITNESS
5 MARK ADAMS CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
6 Mark Tapert REVELRY CROSSFIT
7 MIke COOK SNOW LEOPARD
8 Norm Schiel CROSSFIT JOSHUA TREE
9 Patrick Sprague CASCADE CROSSFIT
10 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
11 TYRONE HOLLIE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
12 Walter Hahn PILLCHUCK CROSSFIT
13 PAUL P TYLLA SHEEPDOG CROSSFIT
14 Jesus Cimolai TBM CROSSFIT
15
1 BON NEOVAKUL CROSSFIT SAN RAMON (SR)
2 Tim Jupin CROSSFIT AMETHYST
3 RYAN MCCORMICK WILDLAND CROSSFIT
4 James Carkner ELLENSBURG CROSSFIT
5 RICH WOLFF CROSSFIT X
6 Clay Hamilton CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
7 GERALD SMITH REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
8 MICHAEL CARLOS EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
9 John Porter BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
10 Michael Chunn DIE EMPTY CROSSFIT
11
12
13 ERIC SMITH CROSSFIT E3
14 CHRIS EXARHOS BAINBRIDGE ISLAND CROSSFIT
15 CRAIG ROBINSON FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
1 CHASE COOPER INDEPENDENT
2 Aaron VanDyke CROSSFIT INDUSTRIOUS
3 EVAN YOUNG CROSSFIT FRASER VALLEY
4 BRENNAN JOHNSON CROSSFIT REWIRED
5 Sammy Vallin ZOOTOWN CROSSFIT MISSOULA MT
6 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
7 BRYCE GEEN D-TOWN CROSSFIT
8 MICHAEL ELIZONDO CROSSFIT UNRESTRAINED
9 MORGAN RUDDIMAN CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
10 DYLAN GALLISON TILTSHIFT LAB CROSSFIT
11 KYLE AMAYA EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM
12 James Reed CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
13 TJ Callahan THE ROOST CROSSFIT
14 HECTOR ALCAYDE CROSSFIT EXPLOSION
15 CHRIS HOPTOWIT YAKIMA YMCA CROSSFIT
1 KADEN CARPENTER SLATE CROSSFIT
2 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
3 Michael Mock CROSS FIT JACKSON HOLE
4 David Limanni DOXSA CROSSFIT
5 CAMERON HASHEMI CROSSFIT X
6 Benjamin Brandon CASCADE CROSSFIT
7 Matthew Rodriguez CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
8 MIKE CROW CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
9 David Wiggins CROSSFIT DURATUS
10 BARTHOLOMEW SNYDER BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
11 Jake Ayers CROSSFIT GIG HARBOR
12 ALAN GENTER CROSSFIT GOLD STANDARD ATHLETICS
13 James Lopez CROSSFIT EQUIS
14 Cameron Allen IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
15 NATHAN DANT CROSSFIT EQUITY
1 Beau Ancien CROSSFIT COMPOSURE
2 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT 66
3 TYLER KNOP CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
4 JUSTIN HANSON CROSSFIT RE
5 Landon Carney REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
6 ERIC GIBSON CROSSFIT VACAVILLE NORTH
7 LUCAS DOZZI CROSSFIT SHADYSIDE
8 MITCHELL PITNEY DOUBLE DOWN CROSSFIT
9 JOHNATHON STEPHENS CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
10 PHILLIP COWIN ELLIOTT BAY CROSSFIT
11 ISAIAH CARTER LION BRAVE CROSSFIT
12 MIKE ALONZO CROSSFIT HOKA HEY
13 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
14 Steven Mann REP EATERS CROSSFIT
15 Josh Thorn CROSSFIT VASHON
1 Cait Mcneill NORTHWEST CROSSFIT (NW)
2 Hailey Botnen CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
3 KATHLEEN GOWIN THE CLAW CROSSFIT
4 MELANIE JUMP CROSSFIT PTV
5 SAVANNAH STEEN THE ROOST CROSSFIT
6 THEA BOUCHER CROSSFIT VANCOUVER
7 Trista Smith FALLOUT CROSSFIT
8 ALEX JOHNSTON CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
9 SOPHIA CORNALE CROSSFIT SEMIAHMOO
10 Danessa McDaniel CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 Carly Wilczynski TRANSFORM CROSSFIT
12
13 Emily Arthur CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
14 TEEA NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
15
1 Alexis Shimada CROSSFIT WEST SALEM
2 CARLY AVERY NORTHWEST CROSSFIT
3 Brittany Bowhall CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 AUDREY FALCONI INDEPENDENT
5 LIZ COOPER CROSSFIT 138
6 SAMANTHA PARKS CROSSFIT X, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 JENNA STEVENSON INDEPENDENT
8 LINDSEY WEIDENBACH INDEPENDENT
9 SOPHIE STRAITH CROSSFIT BC
10 JESSICA MCDANIEL CROSSFIT SPOKANE VALLEY
11 JENNIFER PAULEY CROSSFIT AMPED SHORELINE
12 EMILY GADE BALLARD CROSSFIT
13 Clara Sekowski CROSSFIT BELLTOWN
14 Heidi Herrod ALL OUT FITNESS
15 MADISON BUDDINGH PRECISION CROSSFIT
1 ASHLEY MENZIES CROSSFIT SNOHOMISH
2 SIOBHAN WILCOX CROSSFIT TRUCKEE
3 Elizabeth Sherry CROSSFIT AMPED BELLEVUE
4 BAILEY BARNICK INDEPENDENT
5 Rowena Manabat CROSSFIT CODE RED
6 SABRINA JOHNSON CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
7 DEONNA LEE CROSSFIT FONTANA
8 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 Charmaine Lightfoot CROSSFIT NANAIMO
10 ANNEKE BOGARDUS-TUCKER CROSSFIT SANDPOINT
11 Karisa Stapp CROSSFIT I1UVIT
12 MARISSA OXENFORD BROAD STREET CROSSFIT
13 Emily Conroy INDEPENDENT
14 Maya Krah CROSSFIT VASHON
15 SAMI SIMON CROSSFIT JETTY
Saturday - Sep 21

Location: Center

18 minutes for each team member to establish a 1 rm snatch. This event runs concurrent with Stroking. Teams will row as many meters as possible on two Concept 2 rowing machines on slides. 

1 Wildland WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 Unicorn Dream Team CROSSFIT PHINNEY RIDGE
3 CROSSFIT INTERBAY CROSSFIT INTERBAY
4 Prestige World Wide EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 Jacked in the Box CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
6 Intermediate Fuel SENTRY CROSSFIT
7 CODE:541 CODE:541 (HOME OF RALLY CROSSFIT)
8
1 The Ligers CROSSFIT NANAIMO
2 Hustle and Muscle RAIN CITY CROSSFIT
3 Hold My Beer CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
4 Foundation Crossfit FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
5 CHANNEL 5 NEWS RIOT ATHLETICS
6 CrossFit Fortius CROSSFIT FORTIUS
7 Thick N' Juicy BALLARD CROSSFIT
8 Divas AF CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
1 Town TACOMA CROSSFIT/TOWN ATHLETICS
2 LOFTness Monsters CROSSFIT LOFT
3 CrossFit Wilsonville CROSSFIT WILSONVILLE
4 Fit Friends CROSSFIT UNTAMED
5 Powder Buff Girls CROSSFIT X FACTOR
6 Stranger Danger EAST RIDGEFIELD CROSSFIT
7 Step Gyms CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
8 Jacked and Juicy CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
1 Three F CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 Geriatric Theatrics TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
3 Project Remedy REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
4 Crossfit West Seattle Tube Socks CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 Channel 4 News RIOT ATHLETICS
6 Team Pilchuck PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 Type II Fun CROSSFIT LOFT
8 Tacoma Strength TACOMA STRENGTH
1 Good Sports and Booty Shorts SASQUATCH STRENGTH
2 Narrows Crossfit NARROWS CROSSFIT
3 Motley Crew BALLARD CROSSFIT
4 Team Amethyst CROSSFIT AMETHYST
5 Black Goat BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
6 Bel-Red Beauties and Beasts CROSSFIT BEL-RED
7 Crossfit Rewired CROSSFIT REWIRED
8 Built By Garard Bros CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
1 Great White Buffalo IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
2 Bobcats INDEPENDENT
3 The Zoo 1910 CROSSFIT
4 Beaverton Crossfit BEAVERTON CROSSFIT
5 Cookie Monsters SNAKE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 Fort Strength FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
7 Team Iconic ICONIC FITNESS MIRAMAR
8

Location: Rig low side

17 minute relay

9/7 Echo bike calories
9 DB thrusters

Athletes will proceed through the couplet relay style. Only one athlete is working at a time. 

Rx Team
50/35# DB 
9/7 calories

Intermediate Team
35/25# DB
8/5 calories

1 Wildland WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 Unicorn Dream Team CROSSFIT PHINNEY RIDGE
3 CROSSFIT INTERBAY CROSSFIT INTERBAY
4 Prestige World Wide EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 Jacked in the Box CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
6 Intermediate Fuel SENTRY CROSSFIT
7 CODE:541 CODE:541 (HOME OF RALLY CROSSFIT)
8
1 The Ligers CROSSFIT NANAIMO
2 Hustle and Muscle RAIN CITY CROSSFIT
3 Hold My Beer CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
4 Foundation Crossfit FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
5 CHANNEL 5 NEWS RIOT ATHLETICS
6 CrossFit Fortius CROSSFIT FORTIUS
7 Thick N' Juicy BALLARD CROSSFIT
8 Divas AF CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
1 Town TACOMA CROSSFIT/TOWN ATHLETICS
2 LOFTness Monsters CROSSFIT LOFT
3 CrossFit Wilsonville CROSSFIT WILSONVILLE
4 Fit Friends CROSSFIT UNTAMED
5 Powder Buff Girls CROSSFIT X FACTOR
6 Stranger Danger EAST RIDGEFIELD CROSSFIT
7 Step Gyms CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
8 Jacked and Juicy CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
1 Three F CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 Geriatric Theatrics TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
3 Project Remedy REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
4 Crossfit West Seattle Tube Socks CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 Channel 4 News RIOT ATHLETICS
6 Team Pilchuck PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 Type II Fun CROSSFIT LOFT
8 Tacoma Strength TACOMA STRENGTH
1 Good Sports and Booty Shorts SASQUATCH STRENGTH
2 Narrows Crossfit NARROWS CROSSFIT
3 Motley Crew BALLARD CROSSFIT
4 Team Amethyst CROSSFIT AMETHYST
5 Black Goat BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
6 Bel-Red Beauties and Beasts CROSSFIT BEL-RED
7 Crossfit Rewired CROSSFIT REWIRED
8 Built By Garard Bros CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
1 Great White Buffalo IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
2 Bobcats INDEPENDENT
3 The Zoo 1910 CROSSFIT
4 Beaverton Crossfit BEAVERTON CROSSFIT
5 Cookie Monsters SNAKE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 Fort Strength FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
7 Team Iconic ICONIC FITNESS MIRAMAR
8

Location: Rig High

50 sync plate gto(4)
Synchro Grace(M1F1)
50 sync plate gto(4)
Synchro Isabel(M2F2)

For time

Plate GTO loads
Men 45#
Women 35#

Barbell loads

Rx Teams 135/95

Intermediate Teams 115/75

Plate GTO loads
Men 45#
Women 25#

1 CODE:541 CODE:541 (HOME OF RALLY CROSSFIT)
2 CrossFit Fortius CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 CROSSFIT INTERBAY CROSSFIT INTERBAY
4 Foundation Crossfit FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
5 Hustle and Muscle RAIN CITY CROSSFIT
6 Intermediate Fuel SENTRY CROSSFIT
7 Jacked in the Box CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
8 Prestige World Wide EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
9 Unicorn Dream Team CROSSFIT PHINNEY RIDGE
10 Wildland WILDLAND CROSSFIT
1 CHANNEL 5 NEWS RIOT ATHLETICS
2 Hold My Beer CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
3 The Ligers CROSSFIT NANAIMO
4 Town TACOMA CROSSFIT/TOWN ATHLETICS
5 LOFTness Monsters CROSSFIT LOFT
6 Jacked and Juicy CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
7 Thick N' Juicy BALLARD CROSSFIT
8 Divas AF CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
9
10 Channel 4 News RIOT ATHLETICS
1 Geriatric Theatrics TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
2 Project Remedy REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
3 Crossfit West Seattle Tube Socks CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 Team Pilchuck PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
5 Type II Fun CROSSFIT LOFT
6 Tacoma Strength TACOMA STRENGTH
7 Powder Buff Girls CROSSFIT X FACTOR
8 Stranger Danger EAST RIDGEFIELD CROSSFIT
9 Step Gyms CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
10 Team Iconic ICONIC FITNESS MIRAMAR
1
2
3 Beaverton Crossfit BEAVERTON CROSSFIT
4 Bel-Red Beauties and Beasts CROSSFIT BEL-RED
5 Black Goat BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
6 Bobcats INDEPENDENT
7 Built By Garard Bros CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
8 Cookie Monsters SNAKE RIVER CROSSFIT
9 Crossfit Rewired CROSSFIT REWIRED
10 CrossFit Wilsonville CROSSFIT WILSONVILLE
1 Three F CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 Good Sports and Booty Shorts SASQUATCH STRENGTH
3 Narrows Crossfit NARROWS CROSSFIT
4 Motley Crew BALLARD CROSSFIT
5 Team Amethyst CROSSFIT AMETHYST
6 Great White Buffalo IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
7 The Zoo 1910 CROSSFIT
8 Fort Strength FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
9 Fit Friends CROSSFIT UNTAMED
10
Sunday - Sep 22

Location: Rig High Side

30 Worm Clusters

3:00 cap-cut bottom 5 teams

2:00 rest

45 Muscle ups

3:00 cap-cut bottom 5 teams

2:00 rest

Relay, 1 athlete per movement:

30 burpee over worm
30 cal bike erg
30 cal ski erg
30 cal Row

Location: Rig Low

With a running clock, teams with rotate through 4 stations. All 4 athletes will be working at the same time. Athletes will rotate at the top of each minute. After 1 complete cycle teams will rest for 1 minute and then go through it again. Athletes can choose their starting position and they will begin both rounds at the same place.

Ski erg for calories
Toes to bar 
Bike erg for calories
Wall ball

Score is total reps from all 4 stations.

Loads
Rx Teams
Men: 30# ball to 10’ target
Women: 20# ball to 9’ target

Intermediate Teams
Men: 20# ball to 10’ target
Women: 10# ball to 9’ target

1 CODE:541 CODE:541 (HOME OF RALLY CROSSFIT)
2 CrossFit Fortius CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 CROSSFIT INTERBAY CROSSFIT INTERBAY
4 Hold My Beer CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
5 Hustle and Muscle RAIN CITY CROSSFIT
6 Intermediate Fuel SENTRY CROSSFIT
1 CHANNEL 5 NEWS RIOT ATHLETICS
2 Foundation Crossfit FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
3 Jacked in the Box CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
4 Prestige World Wide EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 The Ligers CROSSFIT NANAIMO
6 Unicorn Dream Team CROSSFIT PHINNEY RIDGE
1 Wildland WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 Town TACOMA CROSSFIT/TOWN ATHLETICS
3 LOFTness Monsters CROSSFIT LOFT
4 Jacked and Juicy CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
5 Thick N' Juicy BALLARD CROSSFIT
6 Divas AF CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
1 Three F CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 Geriatric Theatrics TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
3 Project Remedy REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
4 Crossfit West Seattle Tube Socks CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 Channel 4 News RIOT ATHLETICS
6 Team Pilchuck PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
1 Type II Fun CROSSFIT LOFT
2 Fit Friends CROSSFIT UNTAMED
3 Powder Buff Girls CROSSFIT X FACTOR
4 Stranger Danger EAST RIDGEFIELD CROSSFIT
5 Step Gyms CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
6 Team Iconic ICONIC FITNESS MIRAMAR
1 Black Goat BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
2 Bel-Red Beauties and Beasts CROSSFIT BEL-RED
3 Crossfit Rewired CROSSFIT REWIRED
4 Built By Garard Bros CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
5 Great White Buffalo IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
6 Bobcats INDEPENDENT
1
2 Tacoma Strength TACOMA STRENGTH
3 Good Sports and Booty Shorts SASQUATCH STRENGTH
4 Narrows Crossfit NARROWS CROSSFIT
5 Motley Crew BALLARD CROSSFIT
6 Team Amethyst CROSSFIT AMETHYST
1 The Zoo 1910 CROSSFIT
2 Beaverton Crossfit BEAVERTON CROSSFIT
3 Cookie Monsters SNAKE RIVER CROSSFIT
4 Fort Strength FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
5 CrossFit Wilsonville CROSSFIT WILSONVILLE
6

Location: Center

30 worm deads
15 sync burpees
30 worm cleans
15 sync burpees
30 worm shoulder to shoulder
15 sync burpees
30 worm squats 

For time

Worm segments are 90#,60#,90#,60#

Intermediate Teams do 20 reps of each worm movement.

1 Wildland WILDLAND CROSSFIT
2 Unicorn Dream Team CROSSFIT PHINNEY RIDGE
3 CROSSFIT INTERBAY CROSSFIT INTERBAY
4 Prestige World Wide EAGLE CAP CROSSFIT
5 Jacked in the Box CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
6 Intermediate Fuel SENTRY CROSSFIT
7 CODE:541 CODE:541 (HOME OF RALLY CROSSFIT)
8
1 The Ligers CROSSFIT NANAIMO
2 Hustle and Muscle RAIN CITY CROSSFIT
3 Hold My Beer CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
4 Foundation Crossfit FOUNDATION CROSSFIT
5 CHANNEL 5 NEWS RIOT ATHLETICS
6 CrossFit Fortius CROSSFIT FORTIUS
7 Thick N' Juicy BALLARD CROSSFIT
8 Divas AF CROSSFIT SAN BENITO
1 Town TACOMA CROSSFIT/TOWN ATHLETICS
2 LOFTness Monsters CROSSFIT LOFT
3 CrossFit Wilsonville CROSSFIT WILSONVILLE
4 Fit Friends CROSSFIT UNTAMED
5 Powder Buff Girls CROSSFIT X FACTOR
6 Stranger Danger EAST RIDGEFIELD CROSSFIT
7 Step Gyms CROSSFIT FORT VANCOUVER
8 Jacked and Juicy CROSSFIT WEST RICHLAND
1 Three F CROSSFIT IRON INDUSTRY
2 Geriatric Theatrics TOWN ATHLETICS/ TACOMA CROSSFIT
3 Project Remedy REMEDY ATHLETICS/ CROSSFIT MARYSVILLE
4 Crossfit West Seattle Tube Socks CROSSFIT WEST SEATTLE
5 Channel 4 News RIOT ATHLETICS
6 Team Pilchuck PILCHUCK CROSSFIT
7 Type II Fun CROSSFIT LOFT
8 Tacoma Strength TACOMA STRENGTH
1 Good Sports and Booty Shorts SASQUATCH STRENGTH
2 Narrows Crossfit NARROWS CROSSFIT
3 Motley Crew BALLARD CROSSFIT
4 Team Amethyst CROSSFIT AMETHYST
5 Black Goat BLACK GOAT CROSSFIT
6 Bel-Red Beauties and Beasts CROSSFIT BEL-RED
7 Crossfit Rewired CROSSFIT REWIRED
8 Built By Garard Bros CLOUD CITY ATHLETICS
1 Great White Buffalo IMPERIAL CROSSFIT
2 Bobcats INDEPENDENT
3 The Zoo 1910 CROSSFIT
4 Beaverton Crossfit BEAVERTON CROSSFIT
5 Cookie Monsters SNAKE RIVER CROSSFIT
6 Fort Strength FORT TO FORT CROSSFIT
7 Team Iconic ICONIC FITNESS MIRAMAR
8