Location: Pad 3 Outside

12 Min Cap:

1 Mile Run with Weighted Vest 20/14

Then

AMRAP in Remaining Amount of Time:

4 Alternating Pistols

4 Box Jump Overs 24/20”

1 DAKOTA GROSSMAN BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
2 DANIEL TALERICO NFP
3 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
4 DYLAN SANDERS CENTRAL ATHLETE
5 JOHN HAUNSCHILD CROSSFIT WILD WEST
6 NATHANIEL PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
7 AL EL KORDI-HUBBARD CROSSFIT 286
8 ADRIAN GARZA CONTENDER CROSSFIT
9 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT OKC
10 KIDD CAMPBELL VEGVISIR CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW FARMER RESERVOIR CROSSFIT
12 JACOB FREDERICK CROSSFIT NEVO (NEXT EVOLUTION)
13 DALEN FINK KODA CROSSFIT
14 MATT WATKINS BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
15 HENRY CONNART CROSSFIT MIRAMAR BEACH (EVOLVE)
16 GREG FARRIS KODA CROSSFIT
17 MATT OMIECINSKI CROSSFIT CADRE
18 CHRIS LOVELESS SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT/CROSSFIT NEW LIFE
19 JONATHAN GUERRERO BEAST MODE CROSSFIT
20 JB MLAMBO INDEPENDENT
1 TALYN CELLUCCI CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
2 JACK MAYO GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
3 ENRIQUE CALDERON CROSSFIT LAKEWAY
4 JUSTIN ABT BEDLAM CROSSFIT
5 STEVEN CRUZ CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
6 JORDAN CHAVEZ NFP CONJUGATE
7 JAMES MALLOTT CROSSFIT FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
8 LUIS HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT HUEBNER
9 SAMUEL COLTHARP CROSSFIT REJOICE
10 ANDREY GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT
11 AARON WILLIAMS VOODOOCROSSFIT512
12 JUSTIN BLUNK FFW CROSSFIT
13 JAKE ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT
14 BRETT ECKLES CROSSFIT RANSOM
15 KARL MOORE ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
16 ELIJAH MCKINNEY CROSSFIT RICHARDSON
17 MAURICIO ROBLES CROSSFIT COURAGEOUS
18 JORGE QUATTROMANI NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
19 BRANDON CHU OMEGA CROSSFIT
20 TIM HARRIS CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
1 JUSTIN SHORT BIFFS CROSSFIT
2 TYLER TOMERLIN T BONE CROSSFIT
3 CODY WETSEL INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
4 JAIME NATIVIDAD GET LIFTED CENTRAL
5 CLAY GODFREY TRAINING THINK TANK
6 LARAMIE HUDDLESTON CROSSFIT 817
7 BASSIRU KAMARA INDEPENDENT
8 CHASE WOODS CROSSFIT MARQUETTE
9 JOSHUA WELLS TRULABS
10 KOLTON PORTER REVIVAL FITNESS
11 JON-ANTHONY REYNA CROSSFIT REP
12 TEDDY MCCLELLAND CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
13 EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ CROSSFIT REVOLVER
14 ALEK JACKSON INDEPENDENT
15 MATTHEW MANTOOTH BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
16 NICK REDMOND CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
17 BRADY CUMMINS UNRATED FITNESS
18 KEEGAN KUCKO CROSSFIT KATY
19 JESSE HICKS HOUSE OF POWER
20 NICK ZELINSKI CROSSFIT ADDISON
1 TRISTON PATRICK CROSSFIT BAY AREA
2 KEVIN ORNELAS CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
3 MARCELINO GARZA INDEPENDENT
4 AARON MEDINA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
5 JONATHAN MANRIQUEZ CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
6 BRAD SHANKLE CROSSFIT T-TOWN
7 PEYTON GRAY INDEPENDENT
8 DEVON HOELSCHER T BONE CROSSFIT
9 KERRY VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL
10 JAKE MAYES CROSSFIT ARGYLE
11 NICK MASIA CROSSFIT BUFFALO
12 LOGAN JENKINS SOME DUDES ARMY
13 DEREK LUCIO CROSSFIT SPRAG
14 JUSTIN ROWDEN INDEPENDENT
15 SETH MYERS RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
16 BOB WINDER CROSSFIT BOLT
17 BRENNAN MILLER CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
18 WILLIE HALL THE CROSSFIT SQUAD
19 DALTON HOWE INDEPENDENT
20 ALIBER GARZA CFGV
1 SAMUEL TRUE CROSSFIT HAMMOND
2 CHARLES DUFFEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
3 ALEXANDER FALLEK GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
4 BRYCE CARLSON CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
5 JEFF DELEON CROSSFIT STRONG
6 CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
7 JOE SCHMIDT VICKERY ATHLETICS
8 EVERETTE HOLGUIN UNCOMMON WEST
9 JUSTIN PATENAUDE VINTAGE CROSSFIT
10 JEREMY GWIZDALA CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
11 AARON DRIGGS CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
12 DAVID FARISH EAST 80 CROSSFIT
13 JIMMY GROSS OMEGA CROSSFIT
14 PATRICK MIDGLEY CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
15 JESSE MYERS CROSSFIT BIG D
16 JARETT JOHNSON CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
17 BRYSON MILLER NORBEAU CROSSFIT
18 CARLOS GOTO MECHANICAL M
19 TREY ENRIQUEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
20 SHANE STADTMUELLER CROSSFIT AMHERST
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 BRADON HULL INDEPENDENT
8 JACOB MARLOW CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
9 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
10 CHANDLER JORDAN IRON TRIBE FITNESS EAST MEMPHIS
11 JOSHUA CREEL SIGMA CROSSFIT
12 SHANE DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
13 ERIK THOMAS TRIPLE CROWN CROSSFIT
14 MIKE RENE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 LEXI GROSE CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
2 LUCY ESTORGA INDEPENDENT
3 TIFFANY GATES STAY READY CROSSFIT
4 CARRIE LINE OMEGA CROSSFIT
5 SARAH HERSE EADO FITNESS
6 IYLENE AVALOS INDEPENDENT
7 KATIE LANE CROSSFIT NASHVILLE
8 LELA SAATHOFF CROSSFIT HUEBNER
9 KATHERINE MORK CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
10 SUSANNA S. CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
11 ADRIANA GALERA CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
12 NASHARAY CHISM CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
13 MCKENZE SANDER PREMIER CROSSFIT
14 MICHELLE GRAHAM P3 CROSSFIT
15 JESSICA NORRIS-BARTON DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
16 BRYN ODBERG TRAIN WACO
17 STEPHANI RHOTEN INDEPENDENT
18 MEAGAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT CREEK
19 LAURA GRIFFITH CROSSFIT RENEW
20 AMANDA OBRIEN CENTRAL ATHLETE
1
2
3 DANIELLE NESS ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
4 BRITTANY HOPKINS INDEPENDENT
5 LAUREN SEFCIK AFF CROSSFIT
6 MARIANNA RIVERA SKYRAIDER CROSSFIT
7 JAYDE VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
8 ANNA MAGUIRE TROJAN CROSSFIT
9 BRITTANY DUNAY CROSSFIT BIG D
10 HUNTER ABILA INDEPENDENT
11 KELSEY ZIMMERMAN FINISHSTRONG CROSSFIT
12 ALINA WARD CROSSFIT STONECUTTER
13 TAYLOR BECK CROSSFIT T-TOWN
14 POCHY VALDES CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
15 MEGAN MILLER CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
16 KATIE VINCENT CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
17 OLIVIA MEYER KODA CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2
3
4
5 STEPHANIE STEPP SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT
6 CHRISTINA ROACH CROSSFIT LOOP
7 NICOLE SARDELICH INDEPENDENT
8 DANI HIGHTOWER MAXIMUM 3 CROSSFIT
9 TORI DOW CROSSFIT FOOTHILL
10 AMANDA HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
11 TAYLOR LOYD INDEPENDENT
12 BETH SATTERFIELD HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
13 JORDAN NOE NFP
14 KAITLAN WILDAY CROSSFIT REACTION
15 LAURA CALICUTT CROSSFIT CHIEF
16 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
17
18
19
20
Friday - May 03

Location: Pad 1

Complex Level 9


5 Mins to Find a Heavy:

5 Deadlifts

3 Hang Cleans (any style)

1 Shoulder to Overhead

 

1 FABIAN VELEZ NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
2 ROBERT NUSSBAUMER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
3 MATTHEW BARRIS CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
4 AUSTIN MORRIS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
5 BLAKE JONES CROSSFIT METTLE
6 JASON LERMA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
7 KYLE KAUK KODA CROSSFIT
8 JOANNIS CRISTALES CROSSFIT 288
9 FERNANDO FLORES C4D FITNESS
10 JOEY HAMPTON KODA CROSSFIT
11 JESSIE RODRIGUEZ MIDCOAST STRENGTH
12 MICHAEL HAZEN THE BOX
13 MATTHEW STRIPLING 501 CROSSFIT
14 RYAN GILES BIFFS CROSSFIT
15 DUSTIN GIBSON KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
16 CHARLES ROGERS 501 CROSSFIT
17 NED GRAINGER CROSSFIT BAY AREA
18 GRANT BOHLS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
19 DAVID VILLINES RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
20 MATT SCOTT NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
1 JUAN VALENZUELA CROSSFIT TEN:4
2 KYLE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
3 TAYLOR EADS CROSSFIT FRANCOS
4 KALEB MCWILLIAMS CROSSFIT BACKWARD ARROW
5 JOHN ESCAMILLA COME AND TAKE IT CROSSFIT
6 MICHAEL HALE CROSSFIT SPXF
7 BENJAMIN HOWARD USAFA FALCON CROSSFIT
8 JEREMY ROYSTER CROSSFIT WILLIS
9 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
10 ERIC ALLBRITTON CROSSFIT COMMANDERS
11 CHASE HOLDERMAN CF STILLWATER
12 ALEX HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT CENTRAL BURNET
13 LANDON PARSLEY 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
14 DAVID BOYEA SKYLINE CROSSFIT
15 DUKE AGUNDIZ FORZA UNLTD
16 ANGEL SILVA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
17 ERIC TEJADA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
18 MITCHELL FLISS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
19 JON WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
20 PARKER SUMMERS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
1 ERIC LUCK FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
2 ALEJANDRO GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
3 LANCE GRIFFIN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
4 SANTIAGO APODACA FALCON CROSSFIT
5 HENRY AVILA CROSSFIT MIX
6 VICTOR ROJAS INDEPENDENT
7 MICHAEL COURTLAND INDEPENDENT
8 DANIEL MATHIS CROSSFIT 325
9 JACOB DOEST CROSSFIT CABRA
10 KHRIS SHYEBEM NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
11 BENJAMIN MEDINA FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
12 PETE ZAMARRIPA IV CROSSFIT BROWNSVILLE
13 BERNARD BROZEK DEFIANT CROSSFIT
14 JOSEPH VEGA CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
15 SARPER TURKER 501 CROSSFIT
16 NOE CALDERAS CITYBASE CROSSFIT
17 GARRETT HARLAN CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
18 ANDREW STEFANIK REDLINE CROSSFIT
19 ANDREW RIOS CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
20 COLLIN DWORNICKI FALCON CROSSFIT
1 TYLER ANGULO CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
2 CAMERON CAUSEY SANCTUM CROSSFIT
3 Mahmoud Elzayat CROSSFIT EADO
4 MAX EBNER INDEPENDENT
5 MATT RUIZ RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
6 JUNIOR HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT PALESTINE
7 CARLOS GUTIERREZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
8 BARTT FOSTER 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
9 DYLAN ECHOLS BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
10 MICHAEL ROBINSON HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
11 KYLE DONIHOO KODA CROSSFIT
12 ISAIAH LONGBOY HELOTES CROSSFIT
13 RYAN PEREZ CITYBASE CROSSFIT
14 JOSE SALINAS UNAFFILIATED
15 MERRITT PEELE CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 KEN YUHAS CROSSFIT 817
17 JOHN SHUFORD BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
18 PHILLIP NEWMAN CROSSFIT QUEST
19 MATTHEW KOWALSKI CROSSFIT SEDALIA
20 TERRANCE GOMEZ CROSSFIT MANSFIELD
1 SANTOS BENITEZ CROSSFIT NEVO
2 JOHAN CELA CROSSFIT BIG D
3 ZACK ZURA CROSSFIT ADDISON
4 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
5 BRIAN RULISON GRAND MESA CROSSFIT
6 SAM WHEATLEY CROSSFIT SPRAG
7 TRACE ESTESS CROSSFIT 3040
8 MASON CARR ATHLETE LEGION
9 NICHOLAS NG CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
10 AARON RIVERA CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
11 CONNOR MCKEE KODA CROSSFIT
12 KIRK EVOY CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
13 JALEN RODRIGUEZ AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 PRESTON GRANZIN BUFFALO CREEK CROSSFIT
15 NICK HOLDER 501 CROSSFIT
16 TIMOTHY JACKSON FIT STORNG UNITED
17 CJ MARTINI CROSSFIT SOUTH LAMAR
18 JEREMI MURPHY CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
19 LUIS JUAREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JO CARROLL CROSSFIT MAGNIFY
1 JACOB CANTU NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
2 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ BEDLAM CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL CALANCA CROSSFIT & FEARLESS
4 JACOB ESPANA DUKE CITY CROSSFIT
5 FRANK DRUMMOND BODYLAB CROSSFIT
6 ERIC ELLENDER CROSSFIT SANTE
7 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
8 BRANDON HEAD GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
9 PARKER SMITH LONESTAR CROSSFIT
10 JOHN DUENCKEL CROSSFIT FAIR OAKS RANCH
11 JACOB INMON BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 JOSEPH MENDEZ DEFIANT CROSSFIT
13 PATRICK WINGLER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
14 DEVIN BROWN MAN MADE CROSSFIT
15 JOHNATHAN KILLEBREW CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
16 ALEX PADILLA BEDLAM CROSSFIT
17 MICHAEL COLWELL CROSSFIT SOCO
18 NICHOLAS CORMIER CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HOUSTON
19 BLAKE BAKER CROSSFIT 760
20 LANCE GLOYER CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
1 ISRAEL IBARRA DIVINE CROSSFIT
2
3 GABRIEL CASTILLO INDEPENDENT
4 LUCAS BORDEN INDEPENDENT
5 JEREMY STEWART CROSSFIT QUEST
6 EVAN WELLS CROSSFIT FORNEY
7 ROSS COSKREY TWIN BRIDGES CROSSFIT
8 NATE GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN SNIDER CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
10 ZACHARY LOZANO CROSSFIT RENEW
11 TERRENCE THAMES CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
12 SEAN THOMAS CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
13 ALEX PEREIRA CROSSFIT CENTRAL - BURNET
14 MICHAEL PAYNE CROSSFIT REJOICE
15 MACE MULLEADY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
16 ALDO LUNA ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 TIM PLETCHER CROSSFIT FLIGHT
18 TAYLOR STURGIS CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
19 JONATHAN POCASANGRE CROSSFIT TRISON
20 CADE CASTRO INDEPENDENT
1 FREDY ZAVALA C4D FITNESS
2 JESSE MARTINEZ BODYLAB
3 GONZALO ARROYO INDEPENDENT
4 CHRIS MAHLER CROSSFIT JACK PINE
5 BARRETT LEWIS CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 DEVAN ATKINSON CROSSFIT CONROE
7 TREY ESPONGE RIVER PARISH CROSSFIT
8 TJ DAUGHERTY CROSSFIT ISORROPIA
9 CODY CASTROW CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
10 ALEC RODARTE UNCOMMON WEST
11 KEVIN CARNETT CROSSFIT 925
12 CLINT HYDE CROSSFIT 817
13 MATTHEW WATT CROSSFIT OMAHA
14 JESSE ARISTONDO CROSSFIT ARGYLE/UNICUS ATHLETICS
15 JOSHUA CORSO CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 PAUL MARLOW CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
17 MARCOS PERALES CROSSFIT TEN:4
18 QUINTON MURR BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
19 CONNOR PENN COWTOWN CROSSFIT
20 KARL KUNKLEMAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
1 BRANDON HART CROSSFIT 817
2 IGNACIO VELASCO KODA CROSSFIT
3 CRAIG FEUER CROSSFIT MIX
4 BEN MCDONALD CROSSFIT TREEBRANCH
5 MICHAEL DEPASCALE CROSSFIT MYSTIC
6 ANDERSON DEPEE KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
7 JUSTIN HROCH CROSSFIT RENEW
8 MATT SPRINKLER CROSSFIT 51
9 JONATHAN DUNCAN CROSSFIT CLUTCH CITY
10 PARKER FOSTER KODA CROSSFIT
11 BOBBY VIZZARI CROSSFIT THE FLATS
12 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
13 DALLAS LEHMAN REDLINE CROSSFIT
14 MANUEL CALVIN KODA CROSSFIT TULSA
15 STEPHEN NICKNISH CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
16 ROBIN MORALES CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
17 KENNETH WOODS CROSSFIT MIX
18 AZAEL BARRERA CROSSFIT ARGYLE
19 COLE SMITH CROSSFIT FBG
20 DERRICK GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
1 CONNOR SCOTT CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
2 DYLAN PATRICK CROSSFIT FORNEY
3 JOAQUIN DIONIO CONTENDER CROSSFIT
4 NOAH PATRICK CROSSFIT MISFITS
5 REES COOKSY CROSSFIT FORNEY
6 JACOB ESPINOZA SIXTH STREET CROSSFIT
7 JHONIER MARIN NEWFORCE
8 JOSELIN PEDRAZA IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
9 KYLER BRYANT CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
10 MASON WHITLOCK GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
11 MICHAEL GILMORE II INDEPENDENT
12 RYAN HAYNES CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
13 STONE JORQUERA CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
14 TRINIDAD OJEDA CROSSFIT HERCULES
15 YASH SARADA CROSSFIT BOLT
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 MIKE GOINS CROSSFIT G BAR 3
4 KURT REVELS JET ENGINE CF
5 DAVID TALANCON CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 SHANE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
7 TODD NELSON CROSSFIT DFW
8 ANDY KUHLMANN CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
9 KENNETH SANDERS CROSSFIT SBC
10 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
11 JEFF DIXON CROSSFIT SBC
12 MATT CLARK ELITE CROSSFIT
13 JODY CLEMENTS CROSSFIT KILGORE
14 GEOFF WESTMORELAND CROSSFIT SBC
15 PAUL BANKSTON ALAMO RANCH FIT CLUB
16 JAMES LUSSIER 210 CROSSFIT
17 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 TODD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT BIG D
2 JJ STEVENSON COMAL ACTIVE
3 JAMES NORIEGA CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
4 JAMES WHEELER CROSSFIT COUNCIL BLUFFS
5 PETE PASKE CROSSFIT CONROE
6 AARON JACHADE FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
7 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
8 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 DIRK NIELSEN CROSSFIT ARGYLE
10 JASON LEEVES FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
11 TIM ANDERSON CROSSFIT TORSION
12 BART ZIMMERMANN CROSSFIT 908
13 GREG ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT/ CCC
14 JARED MUSE KODA CROSSFIT
15 TYLER BENZ U TURN CROSSFIT
16 MICHAEL MATSIK, JR. COMPASS CROSSFIT
17 ISMAEL MORA CROSSFIT LUMBERTON
18 PARKER RUSSELL 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
19 RICHARD STEVENSON BLACK FLAG ATHLETICS
20 LANCE GILES CROSSFIT DFW
1 BRIAN GROGAN BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
2 ANTHONY MURPHY
3 STEVEN BISHOP COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 MICHAEL FUDGE COSMIC CROSSFIT
5 ADAM JANESE TEAM NOMADS
6 REZA ANVARIAN SANCTUM CROSSFIT 2.0
7 ERIC VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
8 JAMES JACKSON CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
9 RICHARD PANGBORN CROSSFIT BUFFALO
10 BEN PLOTNICKI CROSSFIT KTOWN
11 COREY COSTELLO BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 WILLIAM CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
13 BRANDON POGUE TRULABS
14 KEITH WIGGANS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
15 ROY CARDWELL CROSSFIT DOWN VALLEY
16 DAVID SMITH CROSSFIT DFW
17 ADRIAN MCMILLAN COURT 6 CROSSFIT
18 EAZY SWARTHOUT CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
19 IVAN SANCHEZ LUDUS MAGNUS
20 TIM BROWN CROSSFIT SPT
1 BENJAMIN MADDOX I EXERCISE IN MY GARAGE
2 PAUL TORRES CROSSFIT HEATH
3 TRIFF DOMING RED STICK CROSSFIT
4 JONATHAN LONGDON BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
5 VIC CUMMINS SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 DAVID BOSTON CROSSFIT CREEK
7 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
8 VICTOR HAMILTON CROSSFIT SPT
9 JASON TOMLINSON CROSSFIT TORSION
10 CHAD GONZALES NORTH PLANO CROSSFIT
11 JOE MATCHA INDEPENDENT
12 DEREK BAER CROSSFIT LÖWE
13 MICHAEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
14 STEFAN BEEKMAN CROSSFIT TIFFIN
15 RYAN DICKINSON KODA CROSSFIT
16 ALLAN HINRICHS CROSSFIT DEEP
17 MICHAEL RULLAN DUBBS BARBELL CLUB
18 RICKY GUADARRAMA HIIT4FIT
19 CHRISTOPHER PITTMAN CROSSFIT BOLT/817
20 BO CAYWOOD KODA CROSSFIT
1 JUSTYN WILDER CROSSFIT QUO VADIS
2 JORDAN SHEPLER FORZA UNLTD
3 JOSHUA PATTERSON COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 MATTHEW FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 CHRIS SIMMONS CROSSFIT OAK HILL
7 JAMES HOGG T BONE CROSSFIT
8 DUSTIN PONDER RIVER VALLEY CROSSFIT
9 PATRICK DAVIS CROSSFIT QUEST
10 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
11 PHIL CALCESE CROSSFIT SPRAG
12 BRANDON MALLOW CROSSFIT REVERENCE
13 ROB PENA NOT AFFILIATED
14 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT MISFITS
15 KYLE SHIPP CROSSFIT SPRAG
16 DREW PORTER GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
17 PATRICK MCGINNIS TOP CROSSFIT
18 TYE ORR CROSSFIT TALLCITY
19 JOSH BORN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 RICK DYER CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS

Location: Pad 2

5 Mins to Find a Heavy:

5 Deadlifts

3 Hang Cleans (any style)

1 Shoulder to Overhead

 

 

1 AMANDA ELIZONDO CROSSFIT SOCHAC
2 ISABELLA HORNING FALCON CROSSFIT
3 BIANCA VALENZUELA PERRYTON CROSSFIT
4 KELLY GARZA CROSSFIT QUEST
5 ERICA RODRIGUEZ TEN ARROWS CROSSFIT
6 NICOLE SERRET SOME DUDES ARMY
7 KRISTEN COGGINS SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
8 CANDACE DUDGEON CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
9 JORDAN SCHILLING GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
10 MACY GREEN CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 KATELYN TOOLEY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
12 LAUREN BOLINGER CROSSFIT BLADE NORTH
13 MONICA BARAN SANDY LAKE CROSSFIT
14 LAUREN GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALEXA PARR CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
16 CARLA NOEL CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 KATELYN WARSHAW FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
18 EMILY APOLLONIO KODA CROSSFIT DEER CREEK
19 TRACY SAVALLO CROSSFIT CHIEF
20 KEELEE MITCHEL CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 ASHLEY MCBRIDE CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
2 CRYSTAL SUMMERLIN CROSSFIT TICO
3 GRIS MARTINEZ NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
4 CASEY SULLIVAN SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 VANESSA VON DOHLEN 04 STRENGTH
6 DIANA ROMERO CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
7 MELANIE DOVE CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
8 MEGAN GAITHER LAND RUSH CROSSFIT
9 ASHLEA PARKER RIGGAN CAPITAL CITY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
10 ANA ACOSTA CROSSFIT ELLIS
11 MONICA BOONE HEROES CROSSFIT
12 ASHLEY ELLIS KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
13 MARION VANOUS TRAIN WACO
14 ASHLEY BROWN CROSSFIT CHIEF
15 LEXIE BROWN HOUSE OF POWER
16 TINA BUTTS JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
17 JAMIE TROTTER HOUSE OF POWER
18 WHITNEY CAMPBELL WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
19 KIRSTIE RUSSELL INDEPENDENT
20 JADE PORCHE CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
1 SARAH SPAGNOL CENTRAL ATHLETE
2 JESSICA PONTON TITAN CROSSFIT
3 ALEXYUS SPAIN CROSSFIT BIG D
4 KIA OBERRY CROSSFIT BAY AREA
5 KATIE BIGGERSTAFF CROSSFIT HUTTO
6 NATALEE WATSON SIGMA CROSSFIT
7 AUDREY WRIGHT CROSSFIT DERIVE
8 KAYLEA PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
9 LAURA KUNKEL CROSSFIT ALEDO
10 CHANAN SIGLOCK CROSSFIT325
11 EMMA GAINES CROSSFIT JXN
12 JACY HUNT CROSSFIT SPRAG
13 JA-NA GRIGGS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
14 EMILY FALCON CROSSFIT ANDREWS BLACKVAULT
15 MIRANDA HEISTER CROSSFIT MISFITS
16 PRISCILLA BINKLEY CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
17 YVONNE FERREIRA CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
18 ALLISIA SABRSULA CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
19 TANYA CRUZ CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
20
1 HAILY SHARP CROSSFIT 817
2 ANDREA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT ROCKXFIT
3 MCKENZIE DAULTON CROSSFIT TEXOMA
4 KELLI RANGEL CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
5 REBECCA MUSKA CROSSFIT TEXAS
6 DANA BURKE T BONE CROSSFIT
7 CALIN SIMS CROSSFIT EST
8 PAULA CATOR CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 KAT BENSON JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
10 HANNA COLDIRON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
11 COURTNEY WICKLINE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
12 KATIE HAUGHT CAROLINA CROSSFIT
13 ASHLEY FOWLER AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 KATIE SCHNEIDER KODA CROSSFIT (HQ)
15 MIRIAM VILLAR FORZA UNLTD
16 LAKEN BLOCK ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 ADRIENNE KLUSMEYER EAST 80 CROSSFIT
18 SARA WOLF CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
19 BIANCA ORTA AFTERMATH STRENGTH
20 MEGAN BROWN CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
1 REBECCA RIOJAS-FRYER BTX CROSSFIT
2 ELLEN FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
3 LESLEY HOLGUIN UNCOMMON FITNESS WEST
4 MADISON DONIHOO CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
5 CASSIDY TEAFF OMEGA CROSSFIT
6 LEAH SANCHEZ BODY ARMOR CROSSFIT
7 RAQUEL WOODS BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
9 REBECCA TRAYNHAM SIGMA CROSSFIT
10 JORDAN FINNERTY CAROLINA CROSSFIT
11 MEGAN KUHN CROSSFIT ADDISON
12 HOLLY KIEGEL BIFFS CROSSFIT
13 SHANNON CONNORS SOLAR CROSSFIT
14 KENDALL MCDONALD INDEPENDENT - SOME DUDE’S ARMY
15 CARLA ILIE BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
16 RHONDA ROHRLICH CROSSFIT TOWNCENTER
17 MARGOT ASHLEY PUTTY CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
18 ISABELLA BALCELLS TRAIN WACO
19 MELISSA PEREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JESSICA MCCALL KODA CROSSFIT
1 LINDSEY GILES CROSSFIT ALEDO
2 JORDYN HICKEY CROSSFIT STRONG
3 MARIANA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
4 JUSTINE CARLSON OPEX ST LOUIS CENTRAL
5 HAILEY ESTENSON CROSSFIT FBG
6 KARA PARKER CROSSFIT AND FEARLESS
7 RVNIT MUTTI WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
8 MARGUERITE MILLER CROSSFIT TBR
9 JENNI ARROYO INDEPENDENT
10 CHRISTINE Wallis CROSSFIT MIX
11 LAURA RABARA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
12 LAUREN KALIS CROSSFIT EADO
13 LINDSAY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
14 SYDNEY SULLIVAN KODA CROSSFIT
15 MOLLIE KEENER HOUSE OF POWER
16 JESSICA HARDCASTLE CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
17 J NICOLE BLOOMER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
18 JOHANA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT FORNEY
19 CAMMIE FENCHEL CAROLINA CROSSFIT
20 KYRSTEN QUALLS CROSSFIT TRISON
1 SARAH DRAHEIM CROSSFIT ANAVAH
2 KELLIE THOMPSON CROSSFIT EMBOLDEN
3 MORGAN MOLINA SOLAR CROSSFIT
4 CRYSTAL CADENA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
5 MADISON WARD CROSSFIT FORTEM
6 ALEXANDRA PAOLUCCI CROSSFIT RESULT
7 CASSIE TREVINO BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 MEREDITH LARUE CROSSFIT NYX
9 ANASTASIA LOWE DEATH STAR GYM
10 SYDNEY PATTERSON CROSSFIT 302
11 ENYA FETZER CROSSFIT RED WHITE AND BLUE
12 KASSIEE SVAB HEALTH PLEX CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
14 JOSIE CANN CROSSFIT 302
15 MARIA DEL MAR CRUZ INDEPENDENT
16 MARISA PRINCE CROSSFIT EXCEED
17 ANNA MARTIN HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
18 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
19 SAMANTHA LEGLER KODA CROSSFIT
20 MINDY VALDEZ BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
1 JENNIFER ADAMS FSU
2 TANYA SANCHEZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
3 KIM STAMBAUGH OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
4 TRACY HORAK CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
5 JULIE SCHAFFER FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
6 BRIGITTE FIELDS CROSSFIT AZIMUTH
7 TANDIE HASTINGS KODA CROSSFIT
8 RITA COLLINS CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
9 TERRI PATERSON OMEGA CROSSFIT
10 SHANNON MCFADDEN CROSSFIT JENKS
11 ALISIA PRUNEDA CROSSFIT UNCHAINED
12 AMY JONES CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
13 ANGELA SIMMONS COMAL ACTIVE
14 CHRISTINE WARING BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
15 COLLEEN CARR DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
16 HONEE MICHAELS U CAN CROSSFIT/URBAN ANIMAL
17 JAMIE BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
18 JESSICA MALIONEK CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
19 JEANA TEMPLE CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
20 LICIA PASSIN CROSSFIT SBC
1 KELLY GOODWIN CROSSFIT 719
2 HEATHER WENNER COMAL CROSSFIT
3 JILL SMITH CROSSFITDFW
4 VERONICA NOE NFP
5 DANIA HOOK CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
6 SHEILA MATHIS SOLAR CROSSFIT
7 HEATHER TULEY CROSSFIT SOCHAC
8 THERESA DOWNS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 CHRISTINE JELENEVSKY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
10 KERRY MARSH BEASTMODECROSSFIT
11 LAMEACE SALMAN CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK/ MAD ATHLETES
12 JENN SHORT BIG TIME CROSSFIT
13 MISSY KUCK CSC CROSSFIT
14 LAURA MOLINA GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
15 STACEY GILMORE INDEPENDENT
16 MEGAN RODGERS RED RIVER CROSSFIT
17 BRANDI TARR FLATLAND CROSSFIT
18 COURTNEY HARRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
19 TIFFANI TROBOUGH CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
20 ALISON GARDNER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
1 JULIANA REIS CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
2 DENITRA JACKSON CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
3 JILL FEICK CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
4 DONDI HARRIS INDEPENDENT
5 ANETTE JENSEN CROSSFIT HELLCAT
6 JASMIN MOLER CROSSFIT 719
7 TIFFANY BOOHER KODA CROSSFIT
8 CHRISTINA SPENCER JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
9 JILL THORNTON CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
10 JULIE VANHOY SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
11 LAUREN PETTINEO CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
12 AUBREY GRECO LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN CULLEN CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
14 MELISA REHM CSC CROSSFIT
15 BELINDA GONZALES LONESTAR CROSSFIT
16 GABRIELA TORO CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
17 LINDY SELF CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
18 BROOKE GAUSE CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
19 CHELSEA HANSON CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
20 CLARISSA THOMSON SPXF CROSSFIT
1 DAKOTA FARMER STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
2 LEXI POGUE TRULABS
3 PEYTON WOOD CROSSFIT WILLIS
4 VERONICA KING MILESTONE CROSSFIT
5 VICTORIA CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
6 ABIGAIL LYDON CROSSFIT LACKLAND
7 BRADY WALLACE CROSSFIT REDZONE
8 BRIANNA PAGE CROSSFIT TICO
9 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
10 JESSICA LUJAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
11 LAELA TELLO CROSSFIT WILD WEST
12 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
13 MARYBETH BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
14 OLIVIA VILLASENOR HELOTES CROSSFIT
15 PAYTON DAVISON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday - May 04

Location: Pad 3 - Outside

12 Min Cap:

1 Mile Run with Weighted Vest 20/14

Then

AMRAP in Remaining Amount of Time:

4 Alternating Pistols

4 Box Jump Overs 24/20”

 

 

1 ROBERT NUSSBAUMER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
2 AUSTIN MORRIS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
3 JASON LERMA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
4 JOANNIS CRISTALES CROSSFIT 288
5 JOEY HAMPTON KODA CROSSFIT
6 MICHAEL HAZEN THE BOX
7 RYAN GILES BIFFS CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES ROGERS 501 CROSSFIT
9 GRANT BOHLS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
10 MATT SCOTT NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
11 DAVID VILLINES RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
12 NED GRAINGER CROSSFIT BAY AREA
13 DUSTIN GIBSON KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
14 MATTHEW STRIPLING 501 CROSSFIT
15 JESSIE RODRIGUEZ MIDCOAST STRENGTH
16 FERNANDO FLORES C4D FITNESS
17 KYLE KAUK KODA CROSSFIT
18 BLAKE JONES CROSSFIT METTLE
19 MATTHEW BARRIS CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
20 FABIAN VELEZ NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
1 KYLE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
2 KALEB MCWILLIAMS CROSSFIT BACKWARD ARROW
3 JOHN ESCAMILLA COME AND TAKE IT CROSSFIT
4 JEREMY ROYSTER CROSSFIT WILLIS
5 ERIC ALLBRITTON CROSSFIT COMMANDERS
6 LANDON PARSLEY 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
7 DAVID BOYEA SKYLINE CROSSFIT
8 ANGEL SILVA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 MITCHELL FLISS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
10 PARKER SUMMERS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
11 JON WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
12 ERIC TEJADA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
13 DUKE AGUNDIZ FORZA UNLTD
14 ALEX HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT CENTRAL BURNET
15 CHASE HOLDERMAN CF STILLWATER
16 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
17 BENJAMIN HOWARD USAFA FALCON CROSSFIT
18 MICHAEL HALE CROSSFIT SPXF
19 TAYLOR EADS CROSSFIT FRANCOS
20 JUAN VALENZUELA CROSSFIT TEN:4
1 ALEJANDRO GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
2 SANTIAGO APODACA FALCON CROSSFIT
3 VICTOR ROJAS INDEPENDENT
4 DANIEL MATHIS CROSSFIT 325
5 KHRIS SHYEBEM NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
6 PETE ZAMARRIPA IV CROSSFIT BROWNSVILLE
7 JOSEPH VEGA CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
8 NOE CALDERAS CITYBASE CROSSFIT
9 ANDREW STEFANIK REDLINE CROSSFIT
10 COLLIN DWORNICKI FALCON CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW RIOS CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
12 GARRETT HARLAN CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
13 SARPER TURKER 501 CROSSFIT
14 BERNARD BROZEK DEFIANT CROSSFIT
15 BENJAMIN MEDINA FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
16 JACOB DOEST CROSSFIT CABRA
17 MICHAEL COURTLAND INDEPENDENT
18 HENRY AVILA CROSSFIT MIX
19 LANCE GRIFFIN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 ERIC LUCK FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
1 CAMERON CAUSEY SANCTUM CROSSFIT
2 MAX EBNER INDEPENDENT
3 JUNIOR HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT PALESTINE
4 DYLAN ECHOLS BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL ROBINSON HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
6 ISAIAH LONGBOY HELOTES CROSSFIT
7 JOSE SALINAS UNAFFILIATED
8 KEN YUHAS CROSSFIT 817
9 PHILLIP NEWMAN CROSSFIT QUEST
10 TERRANCE GOMEZ CROSSFIT MANSFIELD
11 MATTHEW KOWALSKI CROSSFIT SEDALIA
12 JOHN SHUFORD BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
13 MERRITT PEELE CROSSFIT DERIVE
14 RYAN PEREZ CITYBASE CROSSFIT
15 KYLE DONIHOO KODA CROSSFIT
16 BARTT FOSTER 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
17 CARLOS GUTIERREZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18 MATT RUIZ RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
19 Mahmoud Elzayat CROSSFIT EADO
20 TYLER ANGULO CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 JO CARROLL CROSSFIT MAGNIFY
2 LUIS JUAREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
3 SANTOS BENITEZ CROSSFIT NEVO
4 JOHAN CELA CROSSFIT BIG D
5 JEREMI MURPHY CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
6 ZACK ZURA CROSSFIT ADDISON
7 CJ MARTINI CROSSFIT SOUTH LAMAR
8 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 TIMOTHY JACKSON FIT STORNG UNITED
10 BRIAN RULISON GRAND MESA CROSSFIT
11 NICK HOLDER 501 CROSSFIT
12 PRESTON GRANZIN BUFFALO CREEK CROSSFIT
13 SAM WHEATLEY CROSSFIT SPRAG
14 JALEN RODRIGUEZ AFTERMATH STRENGTH
15 TRACE ESTESS CROSSFIT 3040
16 MASON CARR ATHLETE LEGION
17 KIRK EVOY CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
18 NICHOLAS NG CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
19 CONNOR MCKEE KODA CROSSFIT
20 AARON RIVERA CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
1 JACOB CANTU NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
2 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ BEDLAM CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL CALANCA CROSSFIT & FEARLESS
4 JACOB ESPANA DUKE CITY CROSSFIT
5 FRANK DRUMMOND BODYLAB CROSSFIT
6 ERIC ELLENDER CROSSFIT SANTE
7 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
8 BRANDON HEAD GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
9 PARKER SMITH LONESTAR CROSSFIT
10 JOHN DUENCKEL CROSSFIT FAIR OAKS RANCH
11 JACOB INMON BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 JOSEPH MENDEZ DEFIANT CROSSFIT
13 PATRICK WINGLER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
14 DEVIN BROWN MAN MADE CROSSFIT
15 JOHNATHAN KILLEBREW CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
16 ALEX PADILLA BEDLAM CROSSFIT
17 MICHAEL COLWELL CROSSFIT SOCO
18 NICHOLAS CORMIER CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HOUSTON
19 BLAKE BAKER CROSSFIT 760
20 LANCE GLOYER CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
1 ISRAEL IBARRA DIVINE CROSSFIT
2
3 GABRIEL CASTILLO INDEPENDENT
4 LUCAS BORDEN INDEPENDENT
5 JEREMY STEWART CROSSFIT QUEST
6 EVAN WELLS CROSSFIT FORNEY
7 ROSS COSKREY TWIN BRIDGES CROSSFIT
8 NATE GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN SNIDER CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
10 ZACHARY LOZANO CROSSFIT RENEW
11 TERRENCE THAMES CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
12 SEAN THOMAS CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
13 ALEX PEREIRA CROSSFIT CENTRAL - BURNET
14 MICHAEL PAYNE CROSSFIT REJOICE
15 MACE MULLEADY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
16 ALDO LUNA ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 TIM PLETCHER CROSSFIT FLIGHT
18 TAYLOR STURGIS CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
19 JONATHAN POCASANGRE CROSSFIT TRISON
20 CADE CASTRO INDEPENDENT
1 KARL KUNKLEMAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
2 FREDY ZAVALA C4D FITNESS
3 CONNOR PENN COWTOWN CROSSFIT
4 JESSE MARTINEZ BODYLAB
5 QUINTON MURR BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
6 GONZALO ARROYO INDEPENDENT
7 MARCOS PERALES CROSSFIT TEN:4
8 CHRIS MAHLER CROSSFIT JACK PINE
9 PAUL MARLOW CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
10 BARRETT LEWIS CROSSFIT TRUTH
11 JOSHUA CORSO CROSSFIT DERIVE
12 DEVAN ATKINSON CROSSFIT CONROE
13 JESSE ARISTONDO CROSSFIT ARGYLE/UNICUS ATHLETICS
14 TREY ESPONGE RIVER PARISH CROSSFIT
15 MATTHEW WATT CROSSFIT OMAHA
16 TJ DAUGHERTY CROSSFIT ISORROPIA
17 CLINT HYDE CROSSFIT 817
18 CODY CASTROW CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
19 KEVIN CARNETT CROSSFIT 925
20 ALEC RODARTE UNCOMMON WEST
1 BRANDON HART CROSSFIT 817
2 IGNACIO VELASCO KODA CROSSFIT
3 CRAIG FEUER CROSSFIT MIX
4 BEN MCDONALD CROSSFIT TREEBRANCH
5 MICHAEL DEPASCALE CROSSFIT MYSTIC
6 ANDERSON DEPEE KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
7 JUSTIN HROCH CROSSFIT RENEW
8 MATT SPRINKLER CROSSFIT 51
9 JONATHAN DUNCAN CROSSFIT CLUTCH CITY
10 PARKER FOSTER KODA CROSSFIT
11 BOBBY VIZZARI CROSSFIT THE FLATS
12 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
13 DALLAS LEHMAN REDLINE CROSSFIT
14 MANUEL CALVIN KODA CROSSFIT TULSA
15 STEPHEN NICKNISH CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
16 ROBIN MORALES CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
17 KENNETH WOODS CROSSFIT MIX
18 AZAEL BARRERA CROSSFIT ARGYLE
19 COLE SMITH CROSSFIT FBG
20 DERRICK GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
1 AMANDA ELIZONDO CROSSFIT SOCHAC
2 ISABELLA HORNING FALCON CROSSFIT
3 BIANCA VALENZUELA PERRYTON CROSSFIT
4 KELLY GARZA CROSSFIT QUEST
5 ERICA RODRIGUEZ TEN ARROWS CROSSFIT
6 NICOLE SERRET SOME DUDES ARMY
7 KRISTEN COGGINS SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
8 CANDACE DUDGEON CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
9 JORDAN SCHILLING GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
10 MACY GREEN CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 KATELYN TOOLEY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
12 LAUREN BOLINGER CROSSFIT BLADE NORTH
13 MONICA BARAN SANDY LAKE CROSSFIT
14 LAUREN GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALEXA PARR CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
16 CARLA NOEL CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 KATELYN WARSHAW FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
18 EMILY APOLLONIO KODA CROSSFIT DEER CREEK
19 TRACY SAVALLO CROSSFIT CHIEF
20 KEELEE MITCHEL CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 ASHLEY MCBRIDE CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
2 CRYSTAL SUMMERLIN CROSSFIT TICO
3 GRIS MARTINEZ NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
4 CASEY SULLIVAN SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 VANESSA VON DOHLEN 04 STRENGTH
6 DIANA ROMERO CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
7 MELANIE DOVE CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
8 MEGAN GAITHER LAND RUSH CROSSFIT
9 ASHLEA PARKER RIGGAN CAPITAL CITY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
10 ANA ACOSTA CROSSFIT ELLIS
11 MONICA BOONE HEROES CROSSFIT
12 ASHLEY ELLIS KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
13 MARION VANOUS TRAIN WACO
14 ASHLEY BROWN CROSSFIT CHIEF
15 LEXIE BROWN HOUSE OF POWER
16 TINA BUTTS JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
17 JAMIE TROTTER HOUSE OF POWER
18 WHITNEY CAMPBELL WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
19 KIRSTIE RUSSELL INDEPENDENT
20 JADE PORCHE CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
1 SARAH SPAGNOL CENTRAL ATHLETE
2 JESSICA PONTON TITAN CROSSFIT
3 ALEXYUS SPAIN CROSSFIT BIG D
4 KIA OBERRY CROSSFIT BAY AREA
5 KATIE BIGGERSTAFF CROSSFIT HUTTO
6 NATALEE WATSON SIGMA CROSSFIT
7 AUDREY WRIGHT CROSSFIT DERIVE
8 KAYLEA PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
9 LAURA KUNKEL CROSSFIT ALEDO
10 CHANAN SIGLOCK CROSSFIT325
11 EMMA GAINES CROSSFIT JXN
12 JACY HUNT CROSSFIT SPRAG
13 JA-NA GRIGGS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
14 EMILY FALCON CROSSFIT ANDREWS BLACKVAULT
15 MIRANDA HEISTER CROSSFIT MISFITS
16 PRISCILLA BINKLEY CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
17 YVONNE FERREIRA CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
18 ALLISIA SABRSULA CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
19 TANYA CRUZ CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
20
1 HAILY SHARP CROSSFIT 817
2 ANDREA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT ROCKXFIT
3 MCKENZIE DAULTON CROSSFIT TEXOMA
4 KELLI RANGEL CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
5 REBECCA MUSKA CROSSFIT TEXAS
6 DANA BURKE T BONE CROSSFIT
7 CALIN SIMS CROSSFIT EST
8 PAULA CATOR CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 KAT BENSON JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
10 HANNA COLDIRON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
11 COURTNEY WICKLINE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
12 KATIE HAUGHT CAROLINA CROSSFIT
13 ASHLEY FOWLER AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 KATIE SCHNEIDER KODA CROSSFIT (HQ)
15 MIRIAM VILLAR FORZA UNLTD
16 LAKEN BLOCK ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 ADRIENNE KLUSMEYER EAST 80 CROSSFIT
18 SARA WOLF CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
19 BIANCA ORTA AFTERMATH STRENGTH
20 MEGAN BROWN CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
1 REBECCA RIOJAS-FRYER BTX CROSSFIT
2 ELLEN FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
3 LESLEY HOLGUIN UNCOMMON FITNESS WEST
4 MADISON DONIHOO CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
5 CASSIDY TEAFF OMEGA CROSSFIT
6 LEAH SANCHEZ BODY ARMOR CROSSFIT
7 RAQUEL WOODS BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
9 TINA RONEL TINA RONEL
10 MEGAN KUHN CROSSFIT ADDISON
11 REBECCA TRAYNHAM SIGMA CROSSFIT
12 HOLLY KIEGEL BIFFS CROSSFIT
13 SHANNON CONNORS SOLAR CROSSFIT
14 KENDALL MCDONALD INDEPENDENT - SOME DUDE’S ARMY
15 CARLA ILIE BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
16 RHONDA ROHRLICH CROSSFIT TOWNCENTER
17 MARGOT ASHLEY PUTTY CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
18 ISABELLA BALCELLS TRAIN WACO
19 MELISSA PEREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JESSICA MCCALL KODA CROSSFIT
1 KYRSTEN QUALLS CROSSFIT TRISON
2 CAMMIE FENCHEL CAROLINA CROSSFIT
3 JOHANA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT FORNEY
4 J NICOLE BLOOMER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
5 JESSICA HARDCASTLE CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
6 MOLLIE KEENER HOUSE OF POWER
7 SYDNEY SULLIVAN KODA CROSSFIT
8 MARGUERITE MILLER CROSSFIT TBR
9 JENNI ARROYO INDEPENDENT
10 CHRISTINE Wallis CROSSFIT MIX
11 LAURA RABARA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
12 LAUREN KALIS CROSSFIT EADO
13 RVNIT MUTTI WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
14 KARA PARKER CROSSFIT AND FEARLESS
15 HAILEY ESTENSON CROSSFIT FBG
16 JUSTINE CARLSON OPEX ST LOUIS CENTRAL
17 MARIANA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
18 JORDYN HICKEY CROSSFIT STRONG
19 LINDSEY GILES CROSSFIT ALEDO
20 JORDAN FINNERTY CAROLINA CROSSFIT
1 MINDY VALDEZ BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
2 SAMANTHA LEGLER KODA CROSSFIT
3 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
4 ANNA MARTIN HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
5 MARISA PRINCE CROSSFIT EXCEED
6 MARIA DEL MAR CRUZ INDEPENDENT
7 JOSIE CANN CROSSFIT 302
8 LAUREN DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
9 ANASTASIA LOWE DEATH STAR GYM
10 SYDNEY PATTERSON CROSSFIT 302
11 ENYA FETZER CROSSFIT RED WHITE AND BLUE
12 KASSIEE SVAB HEALTH PLEX CROSSFIT
13 CASSIE TREVINO BEDLAM CROSSFIT
14 ALEXANDRA PAOLUCCI CROSSFIT RESULT
15 MADISON WARD CROSSFIT FORTEM
16 CRYSTAL CADENA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 MORGAN MOLINA SOLAR CROSSFIT
18 KELLIE THOMPSON CROSSFIT EMBOLDEN
19 SARAH DRAHEIM CROSSFIT ANAVAH
20
1
2
3 MIKE GOINS CROSSFIT G BAR 3
4 KURT REVELS JET ENGINE CF
5 DAVID TALANCON CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 SHANE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
7 TODD NELSON CROSSFIT DFW
8 ANDY KUHLMANN CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
9 KENNETH SANDERS CROSSFIT SBC
10 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
11 JEFF DIXON CROSSFIT SBC
12 MATT CLARK ELITE CROSSFIT
13 JODY CLEMENTS CROSSFIT KILGORE
14 GEOFF WESTMORELAND CROSSFIT SBC
15 PAUL BANKSTON ALAMO RANCH FIT CLUB
16 JAMES LUSSIER 210 CROSSFIT
17 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 TODD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT BIG D
2 JJ STEVENSON COMAL ACTIVE
3 JAMES NORIEGA CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
4 JAMES WHEELER CROSSFIT COUNCIL BLUFFS
5 PETE PASKE CROSSFIT CONROE
6 AARON JACHADE FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
7 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
8 DIRK NIELSEN CROSSFIT ARGYLE
9 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
10 JASON LEEVES FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
11 TIM ANDERSON CROSSFIT TORSION
12 BART ZIMMERMANN CROSSFIT 908
13 GREG ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT/ CCC
14 JARED MUSE KODA CROSSFIT
15 TYLER BENZ U TURN CROSSFIT
16 MICHAEL MATSIK, JR. COMPASS CROSSFIT
17 ISMAEL MORA CROSSFIT LUMBERTON
18 PARKER RUSSELL 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
19 RICHARD STEVENSON BLACK FLAG ATHLETICS
20 LANCE GILES CROSSFIT DFW
1 BRIAN GROGAN BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
2 ANTHONY MURPHY
3 STEVEN BISHOP COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 MICHAEL FUDGE COSMIC CROSSFIT
5 ADAM JANESE TEAM NOMADS
6 REZA ANVARIAN SANCTUM CROSSFIT 2.0
7 ERIC VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
8 JAMES JACKSON CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
9 RICHARD PANGBORN CROSSFIT BUFFALO
10 BEN PLOTNICKI CROSSFIT KTOWN
11 COREY COSTELLO BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 WILLIAM CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
13 BRANDON POGUE TRULABS
14 KEITH WIGGANS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
15 ROY CARDWELL CROSSFIT DOWN VALLEY
16 DAVID SMITH CROSSFIT DFW
17 ADRIAN MCMILLAN COURT 6 CROSSFIT
18 EAZY SWARTHOUT CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
19 IVAN SANCHEZ LUDUS MAGNUS
20 TIM BROWN CROSSFIT SPT
1 BENJAMIN MADDOX I EXERCISE IN MY GARAGE
2 PAUL TORRES CROSSFIT HEATH
3 TRIFF DOMING RED STICK CROSSFIT
4 JONATHAN LONGDON BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
5 VIC CUMMINS SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 DAVID BOSTON CROSSFIT CREEK
7 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
8 VICTOR HAMILTON CROSSFIT SPT
9 JASON TOMLINSON CROSSFIT TORSION
10 CHAD GONZALES NORTH PLANO CROSSFIT
11 JOE MATCHA INDEPENDENT
12 DEREK BAER CROSSFIT LÖWE
13 MICHAEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
14 STEFAN BEEKMAN CROSSFIT TIFFIN
15 RYAN DICKINSON KODA CROSSFIT
16 ALLAN HINRICHS CROSSFIT DEEP
17 MICHAEL RULLAN DUBBS BARBELL CLUB
18 RICKY GUADARRAMA HIIT4FIT
19 CHRISTOPHER PITTMAN CROSSFIT BOLT/817
20 BO CAYWOOD KODA CROSSFIT
1 JUSTYN WILDER CROSSFIT QUO VADIS
2 JORDAN SHEPLER FORZA UNLTD
3 JOSHUA PATTERSON COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 MATTHEW FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 CHRIS SIMMONS CROSSFIT OAK HILL
7 JAMES HOGG T BONE CROSSFIT
8 DUSTIN PONDER RIVER VALLEY CROSSFIT
9 PATRICK DAVIS CROSSFIT QUEST
10 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
11 PHIL CALCESE CROSSFIT SPRAG
12 BRANDON MALLOW CROSSFIT REVERENCE
13 ROB PENA NOT AFFILIATED
14 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT MISFITS
15 KYLE SHIPP CROSSFIT SPRAG
16 DREW PORTER GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
17 PATRICK MCGINNIS TOP CROSSFIT
18 TYE ORR CROSSFIT TALLCITY
19 JOSH BORN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 RICK DYER CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
1 TRINIDAD OJEDA CROSSFIT HERCULES
2 JHONIER MARIN NEWFORCE
3 JOSELIN PEDRAZA IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
4 JACOB ESPINOZA SIXTH STREET CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL GILMORE II INDEPENDENT
6 YASH SARADA CROSSFIT BOLT
7 MASON WHITLOCK GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
8 RYAN HAYNES CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
9 STONE JORQUERA CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
10 KYLER BRYANT CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
11 REES COOKSY CROSSFIT FORNEY
12 NOAH PATRICK CROSSFIT MISFITS
13 JOAQUIN DIONIO CONTENDER CROSSFIT
14 CONNOR SCOTT CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
15 DYLAN PATRICK CROSSFIT FORNEY
16
17
18
19
20
1 JENNIFER ADAMS FSU
2 TANYA SANCHEZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
3 KIM STAMBAUGH OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
4 TRACY HORAK CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
5 JULIE SCHAFFER FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
6 BRIGITTE FIELDS CROSSFIT AZIMUTH
7 TANDIE HASTINGS KODA CROSSFIT
8 RITA COLLINS CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
9 TERRI PATERSON OMEGA CROSSFIT
10 SHANNON MCFADDEN CROSSFIT JENKS
11 JEANA TEMPLE CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
12 LICIA PASSIN CROSSFIT SBC
13 ALISIA PRUNEDA CROSSFIT UNCHAINED
14 JAMIE BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
15 HONEE MICHAELS U CAN CROSSFIT/URBAN ANIMAL
16 COLLEEN CARR DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
17 CHRISTINE WARING BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
18 AMY JONES CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
19 ANGELA SIMMONS COMAL ACTIVE
20 JESSICA MALIONEK CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
1 JULIANA REIS CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
2 DENITRA JACKSON CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
3 JILL FEICK CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
4 DONDI HARRIS INDEPENDENT
5 ANETTE JENSEN CROSSFIT HELLCAT
6 JASMIN MOLER CROSSFIT 719
7 TIFFANY BOOHER KODA CROSSFIT
8 CHRISTINA SPENCER JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
9 JILL THORNTON CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
10 JULIE VANHOY SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
11 LAUREN PETTINEO CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
12 AUBREY GRECO LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN CULLEN CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
14 MELISA REHM CSC CROSSFIT
15 BELINDA GONZALES LONESTAR CROSSFIT
16 GABRIELA TORO CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
17 LINDY SELF CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
18 BROOKE GAUSE CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
19 CHELSEA HANSON CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
20 CLARISSA THOMSON SPXF CROSSFIT
1 KELLY GOODWIN CROSSFIT 719
2 HEATHER WENNER COMAL CROSSFIT
3 JILL SMITH CROSSFITDFW
4 VERONICA NOE NFP
5 DANIA HOOK CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
6 SHEILA MATHIS SOLAR CROSSFIT
7 HEATHER TULEY CROSSFIT SOCHAC
8 THERESA DOWNS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 CHRISTINE JELENEVSKY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
10 KERRY MARSH BEASTMODECROSSFIT
11 LAMEACE SALMAN CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK/ MAD ATHLETES
12 JENN SHORT BIG TIME CROSSFIT
13 MISSY KUCK CSC CROSSFIT
14 LAURA MOLINA GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
15 STACEY GILMORE INDEPENDENT
16 MEGAN RODGERS RED RIVER CROSSFIT
17 BRANDI TARR FLATLAND CROSSFIT
18 COURTNEY HARRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
19 TIFFANI TROBOUGH CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
20 ALISON GARDNER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
1 BRIANNA PAGE CROSSFIT TICO
2 JESSICA LUJAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
3 ABIGAIL LYDON CROSSFIT LACKLAND
4 LAELA TELLO CROSSFIT WILD WEST
5 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
6 MARYBETH BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
7 OLIVIA VILLASENOR HELOTES CROSSFIT
8 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
9 PAYTON DAVISON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
10 BRADY WALLACE CROSSFIT REDZONE
11 VICTORIA CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
12 PEYTON WOOD CROSSFIT WILLIS
13 LEXI POGUE TRULABS
14 DAKOTA FARMER STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
15 VERONICA KING MILESTONE CROSSFIT
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 MORGAN HENDERSON BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
4 KHRISTIN ALLEN 3 STAR CROSSFIT
5 KIERSTEN YOUNG INDEPENDENT
6 MARY LOU WOMACK TRAINING THINK TANK
7 JONNA TREXLER OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
8 TAYLOR Reber FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
9 LAUREN ROTON KODA CROSSFIT
10 SARAH HOBBS OMEGA CROSSFIT
11 MEGAN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT PETRAM MOT
12 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
13 ANNA WOODS CROSSFIT LUMOS
14 LINDSAY SPORT SAVAGE BARBELL
15 TAYLOR COOLEY CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 KRYSTINA BOWER CROSSFIT OAKLAND PARK
17 LEXI BEESON BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2
3 GABBY MCCLELLAND FALCON CROSSFIT
4 CRISTIAN MATHES CAROLINA CROSSFIT
5 MARISA DE LOS SANTOS CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
6 MADISON MCELHANEY PARADISO CROSSFIT
7 KRISTEN HERNANDEZ C4 CROSSFIT
8 AMANDA GARCES CROSSFIT CREEK
9 DESIREE SCHULTZ CROSSFIT ESTERO
10 ASHLEY SHAEFFER TRAINING THINK TANK
11 RACHEL GARIBAY CROSSFIT915
12 ALEXIS JOHNSON CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
13 HOLLYE HENDERSON CROSSFIT JXN
14 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
15 REBECCA FUSELIER CROSSFIT BOLT
16 KATIE SONDAG KODA CROSSFIT
17
18
19
20
1 MAX VARGAS CROSSFIT WILCREST
2 BEN LANZ CROSSFIT UPHEAVAL
3 NOAH BRIDGES KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
4 CARLOS ZAYAS CROSSFIT NOBLE DEFENDER
5 JAMES H KIM CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
6 TY LARAMIE INDEPENDENT
7 JAMIE JAKES CROSSFIT GRAPEVINE
8 EVAN DUBOIS CROSSFIT 915 EAST
9 ROBERT HIBBARD CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
10 CHRIS MOUNCE ABOVE AND BEYOND CROSSFIT
11 JASON WADE CROSSFIT ARGYLE
12 BRANDON GARCIA LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 JOSH LEE CROSSFIT ICONIC
14 CHAD KACKERT CHAD KACKERT
15 TIM CARLSON INDEPENDENT
16 CHRISTOPHER WELLS CROSSFIT EX NIHILO
17 DEREK SALTOU CROSSFIT CHIRON
18 ZACH GALLOWAY CROSSFIT POTENTIA
19 WESTON NEIMAN BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
20 AJ SEIDLER TACTIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE
1 FRANK MASTROIANNI CROSSFIT 519
2 DARWIN PEREZ CROSSFIT 3 SONS
3 BRIAN HARRIS CROSSFIT EMBRACE
4 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT COMPLETE
5 BRIAN HUYNH CROSSFIT HAMMOND
6 MICHAEL RUGGERI CROSSFIT BUFFALO
7 JACOB PFAFF CROSSFIT 915 EAST
8 DALTON MANKIN CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 CHANDLER SMITH CROSSFIT 785
10 TRAVIS WILLIAMS INDEPENDENT
11 ZA ANDERSON CROSSFIT IDENTITY
12 ZACHERY BUNTIN CROSSFIT T-TOWN
13 DYLAN PETTIT REEBOK CROSSFIT MEDFIELD
14 HUNTER HOLIFIELD INDEPENDENT
15 MATT MORTON CROSSFIT CAPTIVATE
16 CAREY BLANTON INDEPENDENT
17 GIOVANNI CONTRERAS LONESTAR CROSSFIT
18 NOLAN CAVANAUGH PARADISO CROSSFIT
19 CASEY MCCALLISTER KODA CROSSFIT
20 JORDAN CHOVANEC HEALTHPLEX CROSSFIT

Location: Pad 3

12 Min Cap:

1 Mile Run with Weighted Vest 20/14

Then

AMRAP in Remaining Amount of Time:

4 Alternating Pistols

4 Box Jump Overs 24/20”

1 ROBERT NUSSBAUMER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
2 AUSTIN MORRIS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
3 JASON LERMA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
4 JOANNIS CRISTALES CROSSFIT 288
5 JOEY HAMPTON KODA CROSSFIT
6 MICHAEL HAZEN THE BOX
7 RYAN GILES BIFFS CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES ROGERS 501 CROSSFIT
9 GRANT BOHLS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
10 MATT SCOTT NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
11 DAVID VILLINES RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
12 NED GRAINGER CROSSFIT BAY AREA
13 DUSTIN GIBSON KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
14 MATTHEW STRIPLING 501 CROSSFIT
15 JESSIE RODRIGUEZ MIDCOAST STRENGTH
16 FERNANDO FLORES C4D FITNESS
17 KYLE KAUK KODA CROSSFIT
18 BLAKE JONES CROSSFIT METTLE
19 MATTHEW BARRIS CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
20 FABIAN VELEZ NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
1 KYLE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
2 KALEB MCWILLIAMS CROSSFIT BACKWARD ARROW
3 JOHN ESCAMILLA COME AND TAKE IT CROSSFIT
4 JEREMY ROYSTER CROSSFIT WILLIS
5 ERIC ALLBRITTON CROSSFIT COMMANDERS
6 LANDON PARSLEY 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
7 DAVID BOYEA SKYLINE CROSSFIT
8 ANGEL SILVA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 MITCHELL FLISS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
10 PARKER SUMMERS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
11 JON WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
12 ERIC TEJADA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
13 DUKE AGUNDIZ FORZA UNLTD
14 ALEX HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT CENTRAL BURNET
15 CHASE HOLDERMAN CF STILLWATER
16 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
17 BENJAMIN HOWARD USAFA FALCON CROSSFIT
18 MICHAEL HALE CROSSFIT SPXF
19 TAYLOR EADS CROSSFIT FRANCOS
20 JUAN VALENZUELA CROSSFIT TEN:4
1 ALEJANDRO GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
2 SANTIAGO APODACA FALCON CROSSFIT
3 VICTOR ROJAS INDEPENDENT
4 DANIEL MATHIS CROSSFIT 325
5 KHRIS SHYEBEM NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
6 PETE ZAMARRIPA IV CROSSFIT BROWNSVILLE
7 JOSEPH VEGA CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
8 NOE CALDERAS CITYBASE CROSSFIT
9 ANDREW STEFANIK REDLINE CROSSFIT
10 COLLIN DWORNICKI FALCON CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW RIOS CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
12 GARRETT HARLAN CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
13 SARPER TURKER 501 CROSSFIT
14 BERNARD BROZEK DEFIANT CROSSFIT
15 BENJAMIN MEDINA FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
16 JACOB DOEST CROSSFIT CABRA
17 MICHAEL COURTLAND INDEPENDENT
18 HENRY AVILA CROSSFIT MIX
19 LANCE GRIFFIN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 ERIC LUCK FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
1 CAMERON CAUSEY SANCTUM CROSSFIT
2 MAX EBNER INDEPENDENT
3 JUNIOR HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT PALESTINE
4 DYLAN ECHOLS BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL ROBINSON HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
6 ISAIAH LONGBOY HELOTES CROSSFIT
7 JOSE SALINAS UNAFFILIATED
8 KEN YUHAS CROSSFIT 817
9 PHILLIP NEWMAN CROSSFIT QUEST
10 TERRANCE GOMEZ CROSSFIT MANSFIELD
11 MATTHEW KOWALSKI CROSSFIT SEDALIA
12 JOHN SHUFORD BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
13 MERRITT PEELE CROSSFIT DERIVE
14 RYAN PEREZ CITYBASE CROSSFIT
15 KYLE DONIHOO KODA CROSSFIT
16 BARTT FOSTER 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
17 CARLOS GUTIERREZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18 MATT RUIZ RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
19 Mahmoud Elzayat CROSSFIT EADO
20 TYLER ANGULO CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 JO CARROLL CROSSFIT MAGNIFY
2 LUIS JUAREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
3 SANTOS BENITEZ CROSSFIT NEVO
4 JOHAN CELA CROSSFIT BIG D
5 JEREMI MURPHY CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
6 ZACK ZURA CROSSFIT ADDISON
7 CJ MARTINI CROSSFIT SOUTH LAMAR
8 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
9 TIMOTHY JACKSON FIT STORNG UNITED
10 BRIAN RULISON GRAND MESA CROSSFIT
11 NICK HOLDER 501 CROSSFIT
12 PRESTON GRANZIN BUFFALO CREEK CROSSFIT
13 SAM WHEATLEY CROSSFIT SPRAG
14 JALEN RODRIGUEZ AFTERMATH STRENGTH
15 TRACE ESTESS CROSSFIT 3040
16 MASON CARR ATHLETE LEGION
17 KIRK EVOY CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
18 NICHOLAS NG CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
19 CONNOR MCKEE KODA CROSSFIT
20 AARON RIVERA CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
1 JACOB CANTU NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
2 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ BEDLAM CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL CALANCA CROSSFIT & FEARLESS
4 JACOB ESPANA DUKE CITY CROSSFIT
5 FRANK DRUMMOND BODYLAB CROSSFIT
6 ERIC ELLENDER CROSSFIT SANTE
7 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
8 BRANDON HEAD GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
9 PARKER SMITH LONESTAR CROSSFIT
10 JOHN DUENCKEL CROSSFIT FAIR OAKS RANCH
11 JACOB INMON BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 JOSEPH MENDEZ DEFIANT CROSSFIT
13 PATRICK WINGLER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
14 DEVIN BROWN MAN MADE CROSSFIT
15 JOHNATHAN KILLEBREW CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
16 ALEX PADILLA BEDLAM CROSSFIT
17 MICHAEL COLWELL CROSSFIT SOCO
18 NICHOLAS CORMIER CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HOUSTON
19 BLAKE BAKER CROSSFIT 760
20 LANCE GLOYER CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
1 ISRAEL IBARRA DIVINE CROSSFIT
2
3 GABRIEL CASTILLO INDEPENDENT
4 LUCAS BORDEN INDEPENDENT
5 JEREMY STEWART CROSSFIT QUEST
6 EVAN WELLS CROSSFIT FORNEY
7 ROSS COSKREY TWIN BRIDGES CROSSFIT
8 NATE GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN SNIDER CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
10 ZACHARY LOZANO CROSSFIT RENEW
11 TERRENCE THAMES CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
12 SEAN THOMAS CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
13 ALEX PEREIRA CROSSFIT CENTRAL - BURNET
14 MICHAEL PAYNE CROSSFIT REJOICE
15 MACE MULLEADY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
16 ALDO LUNA ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 TIM PLETCHER CROSSFIT FLIGHT
18 TAYLOR STURGIS CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
19 JONATHAN POCASANGRE CROSSFIT TRISON
20 CADE CASTRO INDEPENDENT
1 KARL KUNKLEMAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
2 FREDY ZAVALA C4D FITNESS
3 CONNOR PENN COWTOWN CROSSFIT
4 JESSE MARTINEZ BODYLAB
5 QUINTON MURR BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
6 GONZALO ARROYO INDEPENDENT
7 MARCOS PERALES CROSSFIT TEN:4
8 CHRIS MAHLER CROSSFIT JACK PINE
9 PAUL MARLOW CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
10 BARRETT LEWIS CROSSFIT TRUTH
11 JOSHUA CORSO CROSSFIT DERIVE
12 DEVAN ATKINSON CROSSFIT CONROE
13 JESSE ARISTONDO CROSSFIT ARGYLE/UNICUS ATHLETICS
14 TREY ESPONGE RIVER PARISH CROSSFIT
15 MATTHEW WATT CROSSFIT OMAHA
16 TJ DAUGHERTY CROSSFIT ISORROPIA
17 CLINT HYDE CROSSFIT 817
18 CODY CASTROW CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
19 KEVIN CARNETT CROSSFIT 925
20 ALEC RODARTE UNCOMMON WEST
1 BRANDON HART CROSSFIT 817
2 IGNACIO VELASCO KODA CROSSFIT
3 CRAIG FEUER CROSSFIT MIX
4 BEN MCDONALD CROSSFIT TREEBRANCH
5 MICHAEL DEPASCALE CROSSFIT MYSTIC
6 ANDERSON DEPEE KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
7 JUSTIN HROCH CROSSFIT RENEW
8 MATT SPRINKLER CROSSFIT 51
9 JONATHAN DUNCAN CROSSFIT CLUTCH CITY
10 PARKER FOSTER KODA CROSSFIT
11 BOBBY VIZZARI CROSSFIT THE FLATS
12 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
13 DALLAS LEHMAN REDLINE CROSSFIT
14 MANUEL CALVIN KODA CROSSFIT TULSA
15 STEPHEN NICKNISH CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
16 ROBIN MORALES CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
17 KENNETH WOODS CROSSFIT MIX
18 AZAEL BARRERA CROSSFIT ARGYLE
19 COLE SMITH CROSSFIT FBG
20 DERRICK GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
1 AMANDA ELIZONDO CROSSFIT SOCHAC
2 ISABELLA HORNING FALCON CROSSFIT
3 BIANCA VALENZUELA PERRYTON CROSSFIT
4 KELLY GARZA CROSSFIT QUEST
5 ERICA RODRIGUEZ TEN ARROWS CROSSFIT
6 NICOLE SERRET SOME DUDES ARMY
7 KRISTEN COGGINS SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
8 CANDACE DUDGEON CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
9 JORDAN SCHILLING GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
10 MACY GREEN CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 KATELYN TOOLEY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
12 LAUREN BOLINGER CROSSFIT BLADE NORTH
13 MONICA BARAN SANDY LAKE CROSSFIT
14 LAUREN GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALEXA PARR CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
16 CARLA NOEL CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 KATELYN WARSHAW FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
18 EMILY APOLLONIO KODA CROSSFIT DEER CREEK
19 TRACY SAVALLO CROSSFIT CHIEF
20 KEELEE MITCHEL CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 ASHLEY MCBRIDE CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
2 CRYSTAL SUMMERLIN CROSSFIT TICO
3 GRIS MARTINEZ NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
4 CASEY SULLIVAN SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 VANESSA VON DOHLEN 04 STRENGTH
6 DIANA ROMERO CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
7 MELANIE DOVE CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
8 MEGAN GAITHER LAND RUSH CROSSFIT
9 ASHLEA PARKER RIGGAN CAPITAL CITY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
10 ANA ACOSTA CROSSFIT ELLIS
11 MONICA BOONE HEROES CROSSFIT
12 ASHLEY ELLIS KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
13 MARION VANOUS TRAIN WACO
14 ASHLEY BROWN CROSSFIT CHIEF
15 LEXIE BROWN HOUSE OF POWER
16 TINA BUTTS JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
17 JAMIE TROTTER HOUSE OF POWER
18 WHITNEY CAMPBELL WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
19 KIRSTIE RUSSELL INDEPENDENT
20 JADE PORCHE CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
1 SARAH SPAGNOL CENTRAL ATHLETE
2 JESSICA PONTON TITAN CROSSFIT
3 ALEXYUS SPAIN CROSSFIT BIG D
4 KIA OBERRY CROSSFIT BAY AREA
5 KATIE BIGGERSTAFF CROSSFIT HUTTO
6 NATALEE WATSON SIGMA CROSSFIT
7 AUDREY WRIGHT CROSSFIT DERIVE
8 KAYLEA PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
9 LAURA KUNKEL CROSSFIT ALEDO
10 CHANAN SIGLOCK CROSSFIT325
11 EMMA GAINES CROSSFIT JXN
12 JACY HUNT CROSSFIT SPRAG
13 JA-NA GRIGGS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
14 EMILY FALCON CROSSFIT ANDREWS BLACKVAULT
15 MIRANDA HEISTER CROSSFIT MISFITS
16 PRISCILLA BINKLEY CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
17 YVONNE FERREIRA CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
18 ALLISIA SABRSULA CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
19 TANYA CRUZ CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
20
1 HAILY SHARP CROSSFIT 817
2 ANDREA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT ROCKXFIT
3 MCKENZIE DAULTON CROSSFIT TEXOMA
4 KELLI RANGEL CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
5 REBECCA MUSKA CROSSFIT TEXAS
6 DANA BURKE T BONE CROSSFIT
7 CALIN SIMS CROSSFIT EST
8 PAULA CATOR CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 KAT BENSON JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
10 HANNA COLDIRON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
11 COURTNEY WICKLINE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
12 KATIE HAUGHT CAROLINA CROSSFIT
13 ASHLEY FOWLER AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 KATIE SCHNEIDER KODA CROSSFIT (HQ)
15 MIRIAM VILLAR FORZA UNLTD
16 LAKEN BLOCK ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 ADRIENNE KLUSMEYER EAST 80 CROSSFIT
18 SARA WOLF CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
19 BIANCA ORTA AFTERMATH STRENGTH
20 MEGAN BROWN CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
1 REBECCA RIOJAS-FRYER BTX CROSSFIT
2 ELLEN FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
3 LESLEY HOLGUIN UNCOMMON FITNESS WEST
4 MADISON DONIHOO CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
5 CASSIDY TEAFF OMEGA CROSSFIT
6 LEAH SANCHEZ BODY ARMOR CROSSFIT
7 RAQUEL WOODS BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
9 TINA RONEL TINA RONEL
10 MEGAN KUHN CROSSFIT ADDISON
11 REBECCA TRAYNHAM SIGMA CROSSFIT
12 HOLLY KIEGEL BIFFS CROSSFIT
13 SHANNON CONNORS SOLAR CROSSFIT
14 KENDALL MCDONALD INDEPENDENT - SOME DUDE’S ARMY
15 CARLA ILIE BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
16 RHONDA ROHRLICH CROSSFIT TOWNCENTER
17 MARGOT ASHLEY PUTTY CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
18 ISABELLA BALCELLS TRAIN WACO
19 MELISSA PEREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JESSICA MCCALL KODA CROSSFIT
1 KYRSTEN QUALLS CROSSFIT TRISON
2 CAMMIE FENCHEL CAROLINA CROSSFIT
3 JOHANA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT FORNEY
4 J NICOLE BLOOMER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
5 JESSICA HARDCASTLE CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
6 MOLLIE KEENER HOUSE OF POWER
7 SYDNEY SULLIVAN KODA CROSSFIT
8 MARGUERITE MILLER CROSSFIT TBR
9 JENNI ARROYO INDEPENDENT
10 CHRISTINE Wallis CROSSFIT MIX
11 LAURA RABARA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
12 LAUREN KALIS CROSSFIT EADO
13 RVNIT MUTTI WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
14 KARA PARKER CROSSFIT AND FEARLESS
15 HAILEY ESTENSON CROSSFIT FBG
16 JUSTINE CARLSON OPEX ST LOUIS CENTRAL
17 MARIANA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
18 JORDYN HICKEY CROSSFIT STRONG
19 LINDSEY GILES CROSSFIT ALEDO
20 JORDAN FINNERTY CAROLINA CROSSFIT
1 MINDY VALDEZ BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
2 SAMANTHA LEGLER KODA CROSSFIT
3 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
4 ANNA MARTIN HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
5 MARISA PRINCE CROSSFIT EXCEED
6 MARIA DEL MAR CRUZ INDEPENDENT
7 JOSIE CANN CROSSFIT 302
8 LAUREN DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
9 ANASTASIA LOWE DEATH STAR GYM
10 SYDNEY PATTERSON CROSSFIT 302
11 ENYA FETZER CROSSFIT RED WHITE AND BLUE
12 KASSIEE SVAB HEALTH PLEX CROSSFIT
13 CASSIE TREVINO BEDLAM CROSSFIT
14 ALEXANDRA PAOLUCCI CROSSFIT RESULT
15 MADISON WARD CROSSFIT FORTEM
16 CRYSTAL CADENA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 MORGAN MOLINA SOLAR CROSSFIT
18 KELLIE THOMPSON CROSSFIT EMBOLDEN
19 SARAH DRAHEIM CROSSFIT ANAVAH
20
1
2
3 MIKE GOINS CROSSFIT G BAR 3
4 KURT REVELS JET ENGINE CF
5 DAVID TALANCON CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 SHANE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
7 TODD NELSON CROSSFIT DFW
8 ANDY KUHLMANN CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
9 KENNETH SANDERS CROSSFIT SBC
10 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
11 JEFF DIXON CROSSFIT SBC
12 MATT CLARK ELITE CROSSFIT
13 JODY CLEMENTS CROSSFIT KILGORE
14 GEOFF WESTMORELAND CROSSFIT SBC
15 PAUL BANKSTON ALAMO RANCH FIT CLUB
16 JAMES LUSSIER 210 CROSSFIT
17 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 TODD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT BIG D
2 JJ STEVENSON COMAL ACTIVE
3 JAMES NORIEGA CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
4 JAMES WHEELER CROSSFIT COUNCIL BLUFFS
5 PETE PASKE CROSSFIT CONROE
6 AARON JACHADE FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
7 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
8 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 DIRK NIELSEN CROSSFIT ARGYLE
10 JASON LEEVES FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
11 TIM ANDERSON CROSSFIT TORSION
12 BART ZIMMERMANN CROSSFIT 908
13 GREG ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT/ CCC
14 JARED MUSE KODA CROSSFIT
15 TYLER BENZ U TURN CROSSFIT
16 MICHAEL MATSIK, JR. COMPASS CROSSFIT
17 ISMAEL MORA CROSSFIT LUMBERTON
18 PARKER RUSSELL 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
19 RICHARD STEVENSON BLACK FLAG ATHLETICS
20 LANCE GILES CROSSFIT DFW
1 BRIAN GROGAN BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
2 ANTHONY MURPHY
3 STEVEN BISHOP COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 MICHAEL FUDGE COSMIC CROSSFIT
5 ADAM JANESE TEAM NOMADS
6 REZA ANVARIAN SANCTUM CROSSFIT 2.0
7 ERIC VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
8 JAMES JACKSON CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
9 RICHARD PANGBORN CROSSFIT BUFFALO
10 BEN PLOTNICKI CROSSFIT KTOWN
11 COREY COSTELLO BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 WILLIAM CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
13 BRANDON POGUE TRULABS
14 KEITH WIGGANS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
15 ROY CARDWELL CROSSFIT DOWN VALLEY
16 DAVID SMITH CROSSFIT DFW
17 ADRIAN MCMILLAN COURT 6 CROSSFIT
18 EAZY SWARTHOUT CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
19 IVAN SANCHEZ LUDUS MAGNUS
20 TIM BROWN CROSSFIT SPT
1 BENJAMIN MADDOX I EXERCISE IN MY GARAGE
2 PAUL TORRES CROSSFIT HEATH
3 TRIFF DOMING RED STICK CROSSFIT
4 JONATHAN LONGDON BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
5 VIC CUMMINS SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 DAVID BOSTON CROSSFIT CREEK
7 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
8 VICTOR HAMILTON CROSSFIT SPT
9 JASON TOMLINSON CROSSFIT TORSION
10 CHAD GONZALES NORTH PLANO CROSSFIT
11 JOE MATCHA INDEPENDENT
12 DEREK BAER CROSSFIT LÖWE
13 MICHAEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
14 STEFAN BEEKMAN CROSSFIT TIFFIN
15 RYAN DICKINSON KODA CROSSFIT
16 ALLAN HINRICHS CROSSFIT DEEP
17 MICHAEL RULLAN DUBBS BARBELL CLUB
18 RICKY GUADARRAMA HIIT4FIT
19 CHRISTOPHER PITTMAN CROSSFIT BOLT/817
20 BO CAYWOOD KODA CROSSFIT
1 JUSTYN WILDER CROSSFIT QUO VADIS
2 JORDAN SHEPLER FORZA UNLTD
3 JOSHUA PATTERSON COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 MATTHEW FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 CHRIS SIMMONS CROSSFIT OAK HILL
7 JAMES HOGG T BONE CROSSFIT
8 DUSTIN PONDER RIVER VALLEY CROSSFIT
9 PATRICK DAVIS CROSSFIT QUEST
10 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
11 PHIL CALCESE CROSSFIT SPRAG
12 BRANDON MALLOW CROSSFIT REVERENCE
13 ROB PENA NOT AFFILIATED
14 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT MISFITS
15 KYLE SHIPP CROSSFIT SPRAG
16 DREW PORTER GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
17 PATRICK MCGINNIS TOP CROSSFIT
18 TYE ORR CROSSFIT TALLCITY
19 JOSH BORN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 RICK DYER CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
1 TRINIDAD OJEDA CROSSFIT HERCULES
2 JHONIER MARIN NEWFORCE
3 JOSELIN PEDRAZA IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
4 JACOB ESPINOZA SIXTH STREET CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL GILMORE II INDEPENDENT
6 YASH SARADA CROSSFIT BOLT
7 MASON WHITLOCK GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
8 RYAN HAYNES CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
9 STONE JORQUERA CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
10 KYLER BRYANT CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
11 REES COOKSY CROSSFIT FORNEY
12 NOAH PATRICK CROSSFIT MISFITS
13 JOAQUIN DIONIO CONTENDER CROSSFIT
14 CONNOR SCOTT CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
15 DYLAN PATRICK CROSSFIT FORNEY
16
17
18
19
20
1 JENNIFER ADAMS FSU
2 TANYA SANCHEZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
3 KIM STAMBAUGH OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
4 TRACY HORAK CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
5 JULIE SCHAFFER FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
6 BRIGITTE FIELDS CROSSFIT AZIMUTH
7 TANDIE HASTINGS KODA CROSSFIT
8 RITA COLLINS CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
9 TERRI PATERSON OMEGA CROSSFIT
10 SHANNON MCFADDEN CROSSFIT JENKS
11 JEANA TEMPLE CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
12 LICIA PASSIN CROSSFIT SBC
13 ALISIA PRUNEDA CROSSFIT UNCHAINED
14 JAMIE BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
15 HONEE MICHAELS U CAN CROSSFIT/URBAN ANIMAL
16 COLLEEN CARR DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
17 CHRISTINE WARING BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
18 AMY JONES CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
19 ANGELA SIMMONS COMAL ACTIVE
20 JESSICA MALIONEK CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
1 JULIANA REIS CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
2 DENITRA JACKSON CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
3 JILL FEICK CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
4 DONDI HARRIS INDEPENDENT
5 ANETTE JENSEN CROSSFIT HELLCAT
6 JASMIN MOLER CROSSFIT 719
7 TIFFANY BOOHER KODA CROSSFIT
8 CHRISTINA SPENCER JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
9 JILL THORNTON CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
10 JULIE VANHOY SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
11 LAUREN PETTINEO CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
12 AUBREY GRECO LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN CULLEN CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
14 MELISA REHM CSC CROSSFIT
15 BELINDA GONZALES LONESTAR CROSSFIT
16 GABRIELA TORO CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
17 LINDY SELF CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
18 BROOKE GAUSE CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
19 CHELSEA HANSON CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
20 CLARISSA THOMSON SPXF CROSSFIT
1 KELLY GOODWIN CROSSFIT 719
2 HEATHER WENNER COMAL CROSSFIT
3 JILL SMITH CROSSFITDFW
4 VERONICA NOE NFP
5 DANIA HOOK CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
6 SHEILA MATHIS SOLAR CROSSFIT
7 HEATHER TULEY CROSSFIT SOCHAC
8 THERESA DOWNS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 CHRISTINE JELENEVSKY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
10 KERRY MARSH BEASTMODECROSSFIT
11 LAMEACE SALMAN CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK/ MAD ATHLETES
12 JENN SHORT BIG TIME CROSSFIT
13 MISSY KUCK CSC CROSSFIT
14 LAURA MOLINA GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
15 STACEY GILMORE INDEPENDENT
16 MEGAN RODGERS RED RIVER CROSSFIT
17 BRANDI TARR FLATLAND CROSSFIT
18 COURTNEY HARRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
19 TIFFANI TROBOUGH CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
20 ALISON GARDNER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
1 BRIANNA PAGE CROSSFIT TICO
2 JESSICA LUJAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
3 ABIGAIL LYDON CROSSFIT LACKLAND
4 LAELA TELLO CROSSFIT WILD WEST
5 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
6 MARYBETH BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
7 OLIVIA VILLASENOR HELOTES CROSSFIT
8 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
9 PAYTON DAVISON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
10 BRADY WALLACE CROSSFIT REDZONE
11 VICTORIA CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
12 PEYTON WOOD CROSSFIT WILLIS
13 LEXI POGUE TRULABS
14 DAKOTA FARMER STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
15 VERONICA KING MILESTONE CROSSFIT
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3 MORGAN HENDERSON BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
4 KHRISTIN ALLEN 3 STAR CROSSFIT
5 KIERSTEN YOUNG INDEPENDENT
6 MARY LOU WOMACK TRAINING THINK TANK
7 JONNA TREXLER OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
8 TAYLOR Reber FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
9 LAUREN ROTON KODA CROSSFIT
10 SARAH HOBBS OMEGA CROSSFIT
11 MEGAN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT PETRAM MOT
12 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
13 ANNA WOODS CROSSFIT LUMOS
14 LINDSAY SPORT SAVAGE BARBELL
15 TAYLOR COOLEY CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 KRYSTINA BOWER CROSSFIT OAKLAND PARK
17 LEXI BEESON BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2
3 GABBY MCCLELLAND FALCON CROSSFIT
4 CRISTIAN MATHES CAROLINA CROSSFIT
5 MARISA DE LOS SANTOS CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
6 MADISON MCELHANEY PARADISO CROSSFIT
7 KRISTEN HERNANDEZ C4 CROSSFIT
8 AMANDA GARCES CROSSFIT CREEK
9 DESIREE SCHULTZ CROSSFIT ESTERO
10 ASHLEY SHAEFFER TRAINING THINK TANK
11 RACHEL GARIBAY CROSSFIT915
12 ALEXIS JOHNSON CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
13 HOLLYE HENDERSON CROSSFIT JXN
14 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
15 REBECCA FUSELIER CROSSFIT BOLT
16 KATIE SONDAG KODA CROSSFIT
17
18
19
20
1 MAX VARGAS CROSSFIT WILCREST
2 BEN LANZ CROSSFIT UPHEAVAL
3 NOAH BRIDGES KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
4 CARLOS ZAYAS CROSSFIT NOBLE DEFENDER
5 JAMES H KIM CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
6 TY LARAMIE INDEPENDENT
7 JAMIE JAKES CROSSFIT GRAPEVINE
8 EVAN DUBOIS CROSSFIT 915 EAST
9 ROBERT HIBBARD CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
10 CHRIS MOUNCE ABOVE AND BEYOND CROSSFIT
11 JASON WADE CROSSFIT ARGYLE
12 BRANDON GARCIA LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 JOSH LEE CROSSFIT ICONIC
14 CHAD KACKERT CHAD KACKERT
15 TIM CARLSON INDEPENDENT
16 CHRISTOPHER WELLS CROSSFIT EX NIHILO
17 DEREK SALTOU CROSSFIT CHIRON
18 ZACH GALLOWAY CROSSFIT POTENTIA
19 WESTON NEIMAN BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
20 AJ SEIDLER TACTIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE
1 FRANK MASTROIANNI CROSSFIT 519
2 DARWIN PEREZ CROSSFIT 3 SONS
3 BRIAN HARRIS CROSSFIT EMBRACE
4 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT COMPLETE
5 BRIAN HUYNH CROSSFIT HAMMOND
6 MICHAEL RUGGERI CROSSFIT BUFFALO
7 JACOB PFAFF CROSSFIT 915 EAST
8 DALTON MANKIN CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 CHANDLER SMITH CROSSFIT 785
10 TRAVIS WILLIAMS INDEPENDENT
11 ZA ANDERSON CROSSFIT IDENTITY
12 ZACHERY BUNTIN CROSSFIT T-TOWN
13 DYLAN PETTIT REEBOK CROSSFIT MEDFIELD
14 HUNTER HOLIFIELD INDEPENDENT
15 MATT MORTON CROSSFIT CAPTIVATE
16 CAREY BLANTON INDEPENDENT
17 GIOVANNI CONTRERAS LONESTAR CROSSFIT
18 NOLAN CAVANAUGH PARADISO CROSSFIT
19 CASEY MCCALLISTER KODA CROSSFIT
20 JORDAN CHOVANEC HEALTHPLEX CROSSFIT

Location: Pad 1 & Pad 2

5 Mins to Find a Heavy:

5 Deadlifts

3 Hang Cleans (any style)

1 Shoulder to Overhead

1 DANIEL TALERICO NFP
2 JUSTIN SHORT BIFFS CROSSFIT
3 KARL MOORE ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
4 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
5 JOSHUA WELLS TRULABS
6 JON-ANTHONY REYNA CROSSFIT REP
7 JASON BARRIOS CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
8 JEAN BANOS CROSSFIT BORN READY
9 JAKE ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT
10 BRETT ECKLES CROSSFIT RANSOM
11 MATT OMIECINSKI CROSSFIT CADRE
12 NICK REDMOND CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
13 JORDAN CHAVEZ NFP CONJUGATE
14 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT OKC
15 ENRIQUE CALDERON CROSSFIT LAKEWAY
16 JONATHAN GUERRERO BEAST MODE CROSSFIT
17 MATT WATKINS BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
18 JOHN HAUNSCHILD CROSSFIT WILD WEST
19 DYLAN SANDERS CENTRAL ATHLETE
20 JACOB FREDERICK CROSSFIT NEVO (NEXT EVOLUTION)
1 LEXI GROSE CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
2 LUCY ESTORGA INDEPENDENT
3 MICHELLE GRAHAM P3 CROSSFIT
4 KATIE VINCENT CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
5 NASHARAY CHISM CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
6 LELA SAATHOFF CROSSFIT HUEBNER
7 SARAH HERSE EADO FITNESS
8 KATIE LANE CROSSFIT NASHVILLE
9 LAUREN DEVOE RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
10 DANI HIGHTOWER MAXIMUM 3 CROSSFIT
11 POCHY VALDES CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
12 BRITTANY HOPKINS INDEPENDENT
13 MCKENZE SANDER PREMIER CROSSFIT
14 BRYN ODBERG TRAIN WACO
15 AMANDA OBRIEN CENTRAL ATHLETE
16 MEAGAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT CREEK
17 STEPHANI RHOTEN INDEPENDENT
18 IYLENE AVALOS INDEPENDENT
19 LAURA GRIFFITH CROSSFIT RENEW
20 TIFFANY GATES STAY READY CROSSFIT
1 CHRIS LOVELESS SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT/CROSSFIT NEW LIFE
2 EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ CROSSFIT REVOLVER
3 NICK ZELINSKI CROSSFIT ADDISON
4 JORGE QUATTROMANI NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
5 AARON MEDINA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
6 BOB WINDER CROSSFIT BOLT
7 MARCELINO GARZA INDEPENDENT
8 ANDREW FARMER RESERVOIR CROSSFIT
9 GREG FARRIS KODA CROSSFIT
10 CHASE WOODS CROSSFIT MARQUETTE
11 ALEK JACKSON INDEPENDENT
12 JACK MAYO GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
13 JUSTIN ABT BEDLAM CROSSFIT
14 GEOFFRY SMELSER CROSSFIT CALIENTE
15 JUSTIN ROWDEN INDEPENDENT
16 MAURICIO ROBLES CROSSFIT COURAGEOUS
17 JONATHAN MANRIQUEZ CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
18 ADRIAN GARZA CONTENDER CROSSFIT
19 CARLOS GOTO MECHANICAL M
20 HENRY CONNART CROSSFIT MIRAMAR BEACH (EVOLVE)
1 SUSANNA S. CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
2 MARIANNA RIVERA SKYRAIDER CROSSFIT
3 ADRIANA GALERA CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
4 RACHEL MARSHALL VETTE CITY CROSSFIT
5 ANDILAUREN GARCIA CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
6 ANNA MAGUIRE TROJAN CROSSFIT
7 CARRIE LINE OMEGA CROSSFIT
8 LAURA CALICUTT CROSSFIT CHIEF
9 OLIVIA MEYER KODA CROSSFIT
10 JESSICA NORRIS-BARTON DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
11 JORDAN NOE NFP
12 HUNTER ABILA INDEPENDENT
13 CASEY FRAZIER UNAFFILIATED
14 DANIELLE NESS ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALINA WARD CROSSFIT STONECUTTER
16 KAITLAN WILDAY CROSSFIT REACTION
17 KATHERINE MORK CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
18 MADISON JEFFERSON CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
19 LAUREN SEFCIK AFF CROSSFIT
20 MEGAN MILLER CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
1
2
3 STEPHANIE STEPP SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT
4 SHANNON DEAL SIGMA CROSSFIT
5 NICOLE SARDELICH INDEPENDENT
6 AMANDA HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
7 BETH SATTERFIELD HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
8 JAYDE VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
9 DANI HOWELL CROSSFIT DCS
10 TAYLOR LOYD INDEPENDENT
11 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
12 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
13 TAYLOR BECK CROSSFIT T-TOWN
14 CHRISTINA ROACH CROSSFIT LOOP
15 KELSEY ZIMMERMAN FINISHSTRONG CROSSFIT
16 TORI DOW CROSSFIT FOOTHILL
17 BRITTANY DUNAY CROSSFIT BIG D
18 MANDY YOUNG CATAHOULA CROSSFIT
19
20
1 JAIME NATIVIDAD GET LIFTED CENTRAL
2 KOLTON PORTER REVIVAL FITNESS
3 TREY ENRIQUEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
4 TALYN CELLUCCI CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
5 KEEGAN KUCKO CROSSFIT KATY
6 STEVEN CRUZ CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
7 BASSIRU KAMARA INDEPENDENT
8 JESSE HICKS HOUSE OF POWER
9 NATHANIEL PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
10 BRANDON CHU OMEGA CROSSFIT
11 BRYSON MILLER NORBEAU CROSSFIT
12 TIM HARRIS CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
13 CODY WETSEL INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
14 ALIBER GARZA CFGV
15 KIDD CAMPBELL VEGVISIR CROSSFIT
16 DALEN FINK KODA CROSSFIT
17 DAKOTA GROSSMAN BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18 JESSE MYERS CROSSFIT BIG D
19 WILLIE HALL THE CROSSFIT SQUAD
20 ANDREY GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT
1 ELIJAH MCKINNEY CROSSFIT RICHARDSON
2 DEVON HOELSCHER T BONE CROSSFIT
3 TRISTON PATRICK CROSSFIT BAY AREA
4 JAKE MAYES CROSSFIT ARGYLE
5 KERRY VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL
6 ALEXANDER FALLEK GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
7 KEVIN ORNELAS CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
8 SETH MYERS RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
9 MIKE RENE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
10 BRADY CUMMINS UNRATED FITNESS
11 JUSTIN PATENAUDE VINTAGE CROSSFIT
12 LUIS HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT HUEBNER
13 JAMES MALLOTT CROSSFIT FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
14 JUSTIN BLUNK FFW CROSSFIT
15 TRAVIS CARRASCO GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
16 BRENNAN MILLER CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
17 TEDDY MCCLELLAND CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
18 TYLER TOMERLIN T BONE CROSSFIT
19 DEREK LUCIO CROSSFIT SPRAG
20 AL EL KORDI-HUBBARD CROSSFIT 286
1
2
3 MORGAN HENDERSON BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
4 KHRISTIN ALLEN 3 STAR CROSSFIT
5 KIERSTEN YOUNG INDEPENDENT
6 MARY LOU WOMACK TRAINING THINK TANK
7 JONNA TREXLER OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
8 TAYLOR Reber FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
9 LAUREN ROTON KODA CROSSFIT
10 SARAH HOBBS OMEGA CROSSFIT
11 MEGAN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT PETRAM MOT
12 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
13 ANNA WOODS CROSSFIT LUMOS
14 LINDSAY SPORT SAVAGE BARBELL
15 TAYLOR COOLEY CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 KRYSTINA BOWER CROSSFIT OAKLAND PARK
17 LEXI BEESON BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 JIMMY GROSS OMEGA CROSSFIT
2 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
3 ERIK THOMAS TRIPLE CROWN CROSSFIT
4 JOSEPH LIMON CROSSFIT TEN:4
5 DALTON HOWE INDEPENDENT
6 JEREMY GWIZDALA CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
7 JEFF DELEON CROSSFIT STRONG
8 SHANE STADTMUELLER CROSSFIT AMHERST
9 PEYTON GRAY INDEPENDENT
10 LOGAN JENKINS SOME DUDES ARMY
11 AARON WILLIAMS VOODOOCROSSFIT512
12 BRADON HULL INDEPENDENT
13 CLAY GODFREY TRAINING THINK TANK
14 JOE SCHMIDT VICKERY ATHLETICS
15 DAVID FARISH EAST 80 CROSSFIT
16 CHARLES DUFFEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
17 BRAD SHANKLE CROSSFIT T-TOWN
18 CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
19 MARC RECIO FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
20 LARAMIE HUDDLESTON CROSSFIT 817
1
2
3
4 CRISTIAN MATHES CAROLINA CROSSFIT
5 MADISON MCELHANEY PARADISO CROSSFIT
6 KATIE SONDAG KODA CROSSFIT
7 REBECCA FUSELIER CROSSFIT BOLT
8 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
9 HOLLYE HENDERSON CROSSFIT JXN
10 RACHEL GARIBAY CROSSFIT915
11 ALEXIS JOHNSON CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
12 ASHLEY SHAEFFER TRAINING THINK TANK
13 DESIREE SCHULTZ CROSSFIT ESTERO
14 AMANDA GARCES CROSSFIT CREEK
15 KRISTEN HERNANDEZ C4 CROSSFIT
16 MARISA DE LOS SANTOS CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
17 GABBY MCCLELLAND FALCON CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2 SHANE DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
3 EVERETTE HOLGUIN UNCOMMON WEST
4 JARETT JOHNSON CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
5 CHANDLER JORDAN IRON TRIBE FITNESS EAST MEMPHIS
6 AARON DRIGGS CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
7 JB MLAMBO INDEPENDENT
8 MATTHEW MANTOOTH BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
9 BRYCE CARLSON CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
10 LANCE LINDLEY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
11 JACOB MARLOW CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
12 NICK MASIA CROSSFIT BUFFALO
13 PATRICK MIDGLEY CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
14 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ THE CROSSFIT SQUAD
15 DEVIN JOHNSON ALPHA HORSEMEN CROSSFIT
16 JOSHUA CREEL SIGMA CROSSFIT
17 SAMUEL COLTHARP CROSSFIT REJOICE
18 SAMUEL TRUE CROSSFIT HAMMOND
19
20
1 MAX VARGAS CROSSFIT WILCREST
2 BEN LANZ CROSSFIT UPHEAVAL
3 NOAH BRIDGES KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
4 CARLOS ZAYAS CROSSFIT NOBLE DEFENDER
5 JAMES H KIM CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
6 TY LARAMIE INDEPENDENT
7 JAMIE JAKES CROSSFIT GRAPEVINE
8 EVAN DUBOIS CROSSFIT 915 EAST
9 ROBERT HIBBARD CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
10 CHRIS MOUNCE ABOVE AND BEYOND CROSSFIT
11 JASON WADE CROSSFIT ARGYLE
12 BRANDON GARCIA LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 JOSH LEE CROSSFIT ICONIC
14 CHAD KACKERT CHAD KACKERT
15 TIM CARLSON INDEPENDENT
16 CHRISTOPHER WELLS CROSSFIT EX NIHILO
17 DEREK SALTOU CROSSFIT CHIRON
18 ZACH GALLOWAY CROSSFIT POTENTIA
19 WESTON NEIMAN BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
20 AJ SEIDLER TACTIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE
1 JORDAN CHOVANEC HEALTHPLEX CROSSFIT
2 CASEY MCCALLISTER KODA CROSSFIT
3 NOLAN CAVANAUGH PARADISO CROSSFIT
4 GIOVANNI CONTRERAS LONESTAR CROSSFIT
5 CAREY BLANTON INDEPENDENT
6 MATT MORTON CROSSFIT CAPTIVATE
7 HUNTER HOLIFIELD INDEPENDENT
8 DYLAN PETTIT REEBOK CROSSFIT MEDFIELD
9 ZA ANDERSON CROSSFIT IDENTITY
10 TRAVIS WILLIAMS INDEPENDENT
11 CHANDLER SMITH CROSSFIT 785
12 ZACHERY BUNTIN CROSSFIT T-TOWN
13 DALTON MANKIN CROSSFIT WILD WEST
14 JACOB PFAFF CROSSFIT 915 EAST
15 MICHAEL RUGGERI CROSSFIT BUFFALO
16 BRIAN HUYNH CROSSFIT HAMMOND
17 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT COMPLETE
18 BRIAN HARRIS CROSSFIT EMBRACE
19 DARWIN PEREZ CROSSFIT 3 SONS
20 FRANK MASTROIANNI CROSSFIT 519

Location: Pad 1

Pro Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 225/145

16 Overhead Squats 225/145

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 50/35


Amateur/Masters 35-39/Masters 40-44 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 185/115

16 Overhead Squats 185/115

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 50/35


Intermediate/Teens 16-17 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 155/95

16 Overhead Squats 155/95

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/25

 

 

Masters 45-49 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/25

8 Snatch (any style) 155/95

16 Overhead Squats 155/95

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/25

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/25


Scaled/Masters 50+ Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/20

8 Snatch (any style) 135/85

16 Overhead Squats 135/85

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/20

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/20


Teens 14-15 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 25/20

8 Snatch (any style) 135/85

16 Overhead Squats 135/85

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 25/20

24 Dual DB Thrusters 25/20

1
2
3 MIKE GOINS CROSSFIT G BAR 3
4 KURT REVELS JET ENGINE CF
5 DAVID TALANCON CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 SHANE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
7 TODD NELSON CROSSFIT DFW
8 ANDY KUHLMANN CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
9 KENNETH SANDERS CROSSFIT SBC
10 JAKE TAYLOR PHAROS ATHLETIC CLUB
11 JEFF DIXON CROSSFIT SBC
12 MATT CLARK ELITE CROSSFIT
13 JODY CLEMENTS CROSSFIT KILGORE
14 GEOFF WESTMORELAND CROSSFIT SBC
15 PAUL BANKSTON ALAMO RANCH FIT CLUB
16 JAMES LUSSIER 210 CROSSFIT
17 THEO FELTS GOAT HOUSE CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2 JACOB FREDERICK CROSSFIT NEVO (NEXT EVOLUTION)
3 DYLAN SANDERS CENTRAL ATHLETE
4 JOHN HAUNSCHILD CROSSFIT WILD WEST
5 MATT WATKINS BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
6 JONATHAN GUERRERO BEAST MODE CROSSFIT
7 ENRIQUE CALDERON CROSSFIT LAKEWAY
8 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT OKC
9 JORDAN CHAVEZ NFP CONJUGATE
10 NICK REDMOND CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
11 JEAN BANOS CROSSFIT BORN READY
12 JASON BARRIOS CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
13 JON-ANTHONY REYNA CROSSFIT REP
14 JOSHUA WELLS TRULABS
15 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
16 KARL MOORE ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
17 JUSTIN SHORT BIFFS CROSSFIT
18 DANIEL TALERICO NFP
19
20
1 TODD WILLIAMS CROSSFIT BIG D
2 JJ STEVENSON COMAL ACTIVE
3 JAMES NORIEGA CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS
4 JAMES WHEELER CROSSFIT COUNCIL BLUFFS
5 PETE PASKE CROSSFIT CONROE
6 AARON JACHADE FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
7 SHANE GARRETT SIGMA CROSSFIT
8 TODD BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 DIRK NIELSEN CROSSFIT ARGYLE
10 JASON LEEVES FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
11 TIM ANDERSON CROSSFIT TORSION
12 BART ZIMMERMANN CROSSFIT 908
13 GREG ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT/ CCC
14 JARED MUSE KODA CROSSFIT
15 TYLER BENZ U TURN CROSSFIT
16 MICHAEL MATSIK, JR. COMPASS CROSSFIT
17 ISMAEL MORA CROSSFIT LUMBERTON
18 PARKER RUSSELL 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
19 RICHARD STEVENSON BLACK FLAG ATHLETICS
20 LANCE GILES CROSSFIT DFW
1 MATT OMIECINSKI CROSSFIT CADRE
2 HENRY CONNART CROSSFIT MIRAMAR BEACH (EVOLVE)
3 CARLOS GOTO MECHANICAL M
4 ADRIAN GARZA CONTENDER CROSSFIT
5 JONATHAN MANRIQUEZ CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
6 MAURICIO ROBLES CROSSFIT COURAGEOUS
7 JUSTIN ROWDEN INDEPENDENT
8 GEOFFRY SMELSER CROSSFIT CALIENTE
9 JUSTIN ABT BEDLAM CROSSFIT
10 JACK MAYO GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW FARMER RESERVOIR CROSSFIT
12 MARCELINO GARZA INDEPENDENT
13 BOB WINDER CROSSFIT BOLT
14 AARON MEDINA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
15 JORGE QUATTROMANI NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
16 NICK ZELINSKI CROSSFIT ADDISON
17 EMILIO RODRÍGUEZ CROSSFIT REVOLVER
18 CHRIS LOVELESS SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT/CROSSFIT NEW LIFE
19 BRETT ECKLES CROSSFIT RANSOM
20 JAKE ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT
1 DYLAN PATRICK CROSSFIT FORNEY
2 CONNOR SCOTT CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
3 JOAQUIN DIONIO CONTENDER CROSSFIT
4 NOAH PATRICK CROSSFIT MISFITS
5 REES COOKSY CROSSFIT FORNEY
6 KYLER BRYANT CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
7 RYAN HAYNES CROSSFIT RUTHERFORD
8 STONE JORQUERA CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
9 MASON WHITLOCK GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
10 YASH SARADA CROSSFIT BOLT
11 MICHAEL GILMORE II INDEPENDENT
12 JACOB ESPINOZA SIXTH STREET CROSSFIT
13 JOSELIN PEDRAZA IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
14 JHONIER MARIN NEWFORCE
15 TRINIDAD OJEDA CROSSFIT HERCULES
16
17
18
19
20
1 ALEK JACKSON INDEPENDENT
2 ANDREY GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT
3 WILLIE HALL THE CROSSFIT SQUAD
4 JESSE MYERS CROSSFIT BIG D
5 DAKOTA GROSSMAN BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
6 DALEN FINK KODA CROSSFIT
7 KIDD CAMPBELL VEGVISIR CROSSFIT
8 ALIBER GARZA CFGV
9 CODY WETSEL INTEGRITY STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
10 TIM HARRIS CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
11 JESSE HICKS HOUSE OF POWER
12 BASSIRU KAMARA INDEPENDENT
13 STEVEN CRUZ CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
14 KEEGAN KUCKO CROSSFIT KATY
15 TALYN CELLUCCI CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
16 TREY ENRIQUEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
17 KOLTON PORTER REVIVAL FITNESS
18 JAIME NATIVIDAD GET LIFTED CENTRAL
19 CHASE WOODS CROSSFIT MARQUETTE
20 GREG FARRIS KODA CROSSFIT
1 MAX VARGAS CROSSFIT WILCREST
2 BEN LANZ CROSSFIT UPHEAVAL
3 NOAH BRIDGES KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
4 CARLOS ZAYAS CROSSFIT NOBLE DEFENDER
5 JAMES H KIM CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
6 TY LARAMIE INDEPENDENT
7 JAMIE JAKES CROSSFIT GRAPEVINE
8 EVAN DUBOIS CROSSFIT 915 EAST
9 ROBERT HIBBARD CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
10 CHRIS MOUNCE ABOVE AND BEYOND CROSSFIT
11 JASON WADE CROSSFIT ARGYLE
12 BRANDON GARCIA LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 JOSH LEE CROSSFIT ICONIC
14 CHAD KACKERT CHAD KACKERT
15 TIM CARLSON INDEPENDENT
16 CHRISTOPHER WELLS CROSSFIT EX NIHILO
17 DEREK SALTOU CROSSFIT CHIRON
18 ZACH GALLOWAY CROSSFIT POTENTIA
19 WESTON NEIMAN BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
20 AJ SEIDLER TACTIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE
1 JORDAN CHOVANEC HEALTHPLEX CROSSFIT
2 CASEY MCCALLISTER KODA CROSSFIT
3 NOLAN CAVANAUGH PARADISO CROSSFIT
4 GIOVANNI CONTRERAS LONESTAR CROSSFIT
5 CAREY BLANTON INDEPENDENT
6 MATT MORTON CROSSFIT CAPTIVATE
7 HUNTER HOLIFIELD INDEPENDENT
8 DYLAN PETTIT REEBOK CROSSFIT MEDFIELD
9 ZACHERY BUNTIN CROSSFIT T-TOWN
10 TRAVIS WILLIAMS INDEPENDENT
11 CHANDLER SMITH CROSSFIT 785
12 ZA ANDERSON CROSSFIT IDENTITY
13 DALTON MANKIN CROSSFIT WILD WEST
14 JACOB PFAFF CROSSFIT 915 EAST
15 MICHAEL RUGGERI CROSSFIT BUFFALO
16 BRIAN HUYNH CROSSFIT HAMMOND
17 MATT POULIN CROSSFIT COMPLETE
18 BRIAN HARRIS CROSSFIT EMBRACE
19 DARWIN PEREZ CROSSFIT 3 SONS
20 FRANK MASTROIANNI CROSSFIT 519
1 BRYSON MILLER NORBEAU CROSSFIT
2 AL EL KORDI-HUBBARD CROSSFIT 286
3 DEREK LUCIO CROSSFIT SPRAG
4 TYLER TOMERLIN T BONE CROSSFIT
5 TEDDY MCCLELLAND CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
6 BRENNAN MILLER CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
7 TRAVIS CARRASCO GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
8 JUSTIN BLUNK FFW CROSSFIT
9 JAMES MALLOTT CROSSFIT FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
10 SETH MYERS RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
11 LUIS HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT HUEBNER
12 KEVIN ORNELAS CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
13 ALEXANDER FALLEK GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
14 KERRY VALLE CROSSFIT SOUL
15 JAKE MAYES CROSSFIT ARGYLE
16 TRISTON PATRICK CROSSFIT BAY AREA
17 DEVON HOELSCHER T BONE CROSSFIT
18 ELIJAH MCKINNEY CROSSFIT RICHARDSON
19 BRANDON CHU OMEGA CROSSFIT
20 NATHANIEL PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
1 JUSTIN PATENAUDE VINTAGE CROSSFIT
2 LARAMIE HUDDLESTON CROSSFIT 817
3 MARC RECIO FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
4 CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
5 BRAD SHANKLE CROSSFIT T-TOWN
6 CHARLES DUFFEY CROSSFIT POWERSTROKE
7 DAVID FARISH EAST 80 CROSSFIT
8 JOE SCHMIDT VICKERY ATHLETICS
9 CLAY GODFREY TRAINING THINK TANK
10 BRADON HULL INDEPENDENT
11 SHANE STADTMUELLER CROSSFIT AMHERST
12 JEFF DELEON CROSSFIT STRONG
13 JEREMY GWIZDALA CHEMICAL CITY CROSSFIT
14 DALTON HOWE INDEPENDENT
15 JOSEPH LIMON CROSSFIT TEN:4
16 ERIK THOMAS TRIPLE CROWN CROSSFIT
17 ROBBIE RODRIGUEZ CROSSFIT SOUL
18 JIMMY GROSS OMEGA CROSSFIT
19 BRADY CUMMINS UNRATED FITNESS
20 MIKE RENE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
1 AARON WILLIAMS VOODOOCROSSFIT512
2 SHANE DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
3 EVERETTE HOLGUIN UNCOMMON WEST
4 JARETT JOHNSON CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
5 CHANDLER JORDAN IRON TRIBE FITNESS EAST MEMPHIS
6 AARON DRIGGS CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
7 JB MLAMBO INDEPENDENT
8 MATTHEW MANTOOTH BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
9 BRYCE CARLSON CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
10 LANCE LINDLEY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
11 JACOB MARLOW CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
12 NICK MASIA CROSSFIT BUFFALO
13 PATRICK MIDGLEY CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
14 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ THE CROSSFIT SQUAD
15 DEVIN JOHNSON ALPHA HORSEMEN CROSSFIT
16 JOSHUA CREEL SIGMA CROSSFIT
17 SAMUEL COLTHARP CROSSFIT REJOICE
18 SAMUEL TRUE CROSSFIT HAMMOND
19 LOGAN JENKINS SOME DUDES ARMY
20 PEYTON GRAY INDEPENDENT
1 ROBERT NUSSBAUMER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
2 AUSTIN MORRIS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
3 JASON LERMA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
4 JOANNIS CRISTALES CROSSFIT 288
5 JOEY HAMPTON KODA CROSSFIT
6 MICHAEL HAZEN THE BOX
7 RYAN GILES BIFFS CROSSFIT
8 CHARLES ROGERS 501 CROSSFIT
9 GRANT BOHLS RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
10 MATT SCOTT NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
11 DAVID VILLINES RAILSIDE CROSSFIT
12 NED GRAINGER CROSSFIT BAY AREA
13 DUSTIN GIBSON KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
14 MATTHEW STRIPLING 501 CROSSFIT
15 JESSIE RODRIGUEZ MIDCOAST STRENGTH
16 FERNANDO FLORES C4D FITNESS
17 KYLE KAUK KODA CROSSFIT
18 BLAKE JONES CROSSFIT METTLE
19 MATTHEW BARRIS CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
20 FABIAN VELEZ NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
1 KYLE SMAILEY KODA CROSSFIT
2 KALEB MCWILLIAMS CROSSFIT BACKWARD ARROW
3 JOHN ESCAMILLA COME AND TAKE IT CROSSFIT
4 JEREMY ROYSTER CROSSFIT WILLIS
5 ERIC ALLBRITTON CROSSFIT COMMANDERS
6 ALEX HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT CENTRAL BURNET
7 DAVID BOYEA SKYLINE CROSSFIT
8 ANGEL SILVA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 MITCHELL FLISS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
10 PARKER SUMMERS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
11 JON WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
12 ERIC TEJADA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
13 DUKE AGUNDIZ FORZA UNLTD
14 LANDON PARSLEY 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
15 CHASE HOLDERMAN CF STILLWATER
16 DEREK NELSON CROSSFIT WATAUGA
17 BENJAMIN HOWARD USAFA FALCON CROSSFIT
18 MICHAEL HALE CROSSFIT SPXF
19 TAYLOR EADS CROSSFIT FRANCOS
20 JUAN VALENZUELA CROSSFIT TEN:4
1 ALEJANDRO GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
2 SANTIAGO APODACA FALCON CROSSFIT
3 VICTOR ROJAS INDEPENDENT
4 DANIEL MATHIS CROSSFIT 325
5 KHRIS SHYEBEM NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
6 PETE ZAMARRIPA IV CROSSFIT BROWNSVILLE
7 JOSEPH VEGA CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
8 NOE CALDERAS CITYBASE CROSSFIT
9 ANDREW STEFANIK REDLINE CROSSFIT
10 COLLIN DWORNICKI FALCON CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW RIOS CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
12 GARRETT HARLAN CROSSFIT AGGIELAND
13 SARPER TURKER 501 CROSSFIT
14 BERNARD BROZEK DEFIANT CROSSFIT
15 BENJAMIN MEDINA FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
16 JACOB DOEST CROSSFIT CABRA
17 MICHAEL COURTLAND INDEPENDENT
18 HENRY AVILA CROSSFIT MIX
19 LANCE GRIFFIN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 ERIC LUCK FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
1 CAMERON CAUSEY SANCTUM CROSSFIT
2 MAX EBNER INDEPENDENT
3 JUNIOR HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT PALESTINE
4 DYLAN ECHOLS BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
5 MICHAEL ROBINSON HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
6 ISAIAH LONGBOY HELOTES CROSSFIT
7 JOSE SALINAS UNAFFILIATED
8 KEN YUHAS CROSSFIT 817
9 PHILLIP NEWMAN CROSSFIT QUEST
10 TERRANCE GOMEZ CROSSFIT MANSFIELD
11 MATTHEW KOWALSKI CROSSFIT SEDALIA
12 JOHN SHUFORD BATTLE WOLF CROSSFIT
13 MERRITT PEELE CROSSFIT DERIVE
14 RYAN PEREZ CITYBASE CROSSFIT
15 KYLE DONIHOO KODA CROSSFIT
16 BARTT FOSTER 1 DAY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
17 CARLOS GUTIERREZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
18 MATT RUIZ RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
19 Mahmoud Elzayat CROSSFIT EADO
20 TYLER ANGULO CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 SANTOS BENITEZ CROSSFIT NEVO
2 JOHAN CELA CROSSFIT BIG D
3 ZACK ZURA CROSSFIT ADDISON
4 KOLLIN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
5 BRIAN RULISON GRAND MESA CROSSFIT
6 SAM WHEATLEY CROSSFIT SPRAG
7 TRACE ESTESS CROSSFIT 3040
8 MASON CARR ATHLETE LEGION
9 NICHOLAS NG CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
10 AARON RIVERA CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
11 CONNOR MCKEE KODA CROSSFIT
12 KIRK EVOY CROSSFIT AMERICAN MADE
13 JALEN RODRIGUEZ AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 PRESTON GRANZIN BUFFALO CREEK CROSSFIT
15 NICK HOLDER 501 CROSSFIT
16 TIMOTHY JACKSON FIT STORNG UNITED
17 CJ MARTINI CROSSFIT SOUTH LAMAR
18 JEREMI MURPHY CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
19 LUIS JUAREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JO CARROLL CROSSFIT MAGNIFY
1 JACOB CANTU NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
2 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ BEDLAM CROSSFIT
3 DANIEL CALANCA CROSSFIT & FEARLESS
4 JACOB ESPANA DUKE CITY CROSSFIT
5 FRANK DRUMMOND BODYLAB CROSSFIT
6 ERIC ELLENDER CROSSFIT SANTE
7 SAM KING CROSSFIT ANAVAH
8 BRANDON HEAD GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
9 PARKER SMITH LONESTAR CROSSFIT
10 JOHN DUENCKEL CROSSFIT FAIR OAKS RANCH
11 JACOB INMON BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 JOSEPH MENDEZ DEFIANT CROSSFIT
13 PATRICK WINGLER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
14 DEVIN BROWN MAN MADE CROSSFIT
15 JOHNATHAN KILLEBREW CROSSFIT WESTWOOD
16 ALEX PADILLA BEDLAM CROSSFIT
17 MICHAEL COLWELL CROSSFIT SOCO
18 NICHOLAS CORMIER CROSSFIT MEMORIAL HOUSTON
19 BLAKE BAKER CROSSFIT 760
20 LANCE GLOYER CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
1 ISRAEL IBARRA DIVINE CROSSFIT
2
3 GABRIEL CASTILLO INDEPENDENT
4 LUCAS BORDEN INDEPENDENT
5 JEREMY STEWART CROSSFIT QUEST
6 EVAN WELLS CROSSFIT FORNEY
7 ROSS COSKREY TWIN BRIDGES CROSSFIT
8 NATE GARCIA RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
9 JUSTIN SNIDER CROSSFIT LANDRUSH
10 ZACHARY LOZANO CROSSFIT RENEW
11 TERRENCE THAMES CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
12 SEAN THOMAS CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
13 ALEX PEREIRA CROSSFIT CENTRAL - BURNET
14 MICHAEL PAYNE CROSSFIT REJOICE
15 MACE MULLEADY HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
16 ALDO LUNA ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 TIM PLETCHER CROSSFIT FLIGHT
18 TAYLOR STURGIS CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
19 JONATHAN POCASANGRE CROSSFIT TRISON
20 CADE CASTRO INDEPENDENT
1 FREDY ZAVALA C4D FITNESS
2 JESSE MARTINEZ BODYLAB
3 GONZALO ARROYO INDEPENDENT
4 CHRIS MAHLER CROSSFIT JACK PINE
5 BARRETT LEWIS CROSSFIT TRUTH
6 DEVAN ATKINSON CROSSFIT CONROE
7 TREY ESPONGE RIVER PARISH CROSSFIT
8 TJ DAUGHERTY CROSSFIT ISORROPIA
9 CODY CASTROW CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
10 ALEC RODARTE UNCOMMON WEST
11 KEVIN CARNETT CROSSFIT 925
12 CLINT HYDE CROSSFIT 817
13 MATTHEW WATT CROSSFIT OMAHA
14 JESSE ARISTONDO CROSSFIT ARGYLE/UNICUS ATHLETICS
15 JOSHUA CORSO CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 PAUL MARLOW CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
17 MARCOS PERALES CROSSFIT TEN:4
18 QUINTON MURR BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
19 CONNOR PENN COWTOWN CROSSFIT
20 KARL KUNKLEMAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
1 BRANDON HART CROSSFIT 817
2 IGNACIO VELASCO KODA CROSSFIT
3 CRAIG FEUER CROSSFIT MIX
4 BEN MCDONALD CROSSFIT TREEBRANCH
5 MICHAEL DEPASCALE CROSSFIT MYSTIC
6 ANDERSON DEPEE KODA CROSSFIT NATIVE
7 JUSTIN HROCH CROSSFIT RENEW
8 MATT SPRINKLER CROSSFIT 51
9 JONATHAN DUNCAN CROSSFIT CLUTCH CITY
10 PARKER FOSTER KODA CROSSFIT
11 BOBBY VIZZARI CROSSFIT THE FLATS
12 LUIS GUILLERMO NUÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ BLUE CAGE CROSSFIT
13 DALLAS LEHMAN REDLINE CROSSFIT
14 MANUEL CALVIN KODA CROSSFIT TULSA
15 STEPHEN NICKNISH CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
16 ROBIN MORALES CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
17 KENNETH WOODS CROSSFIT MIX
18 AZAEL BARRERA CROSSFIT ARGYLE
19 COLE SMITH CROSSFIT FBG
20 DERRICK GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
1 BRIAN GROGAN BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
2 ANTHONY MURPHY
3 STEVEN BISHOP COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 MICHAEL FUDGE COSMIC CROSSFIT
5 ADAM JANESE TEAM NOMADS
6 REZA ANVARIAN SANCTUM CROSSFIT 2.0
7 ERIC VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
8 JAMES JACKSON CROSSFIT TROPHY CLUB
9 RICHARD PANGBORN CROSSFIT BUFFALO
10 BEN PLOTNICKI CROSSFIT KTOWN
11 COREY COSTELLO BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
12 WILLIAM CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
13 BRANDON POGUE TRULABS
14 KEITH WIGGANS CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
15 ROY CARDWELL CROSSFIT DOWN VALLEY
16 DAVID SMITH CROSSFIT DFW
17 ADRIAN MCMILLAN COURT 6 CROSSFIT
18 EAZY SWARTHOUT CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
19 IVAN SANCHEZ LUDUS MAGNUS
20 TIM BROWN CROSSFIT SPT
1 BENJAMIN MADDOX I EXERCISE IN MY GARAGE
2 PAUL TORRES CROSSFIT HEATH
3 TRIFF DOMING RED STICK CROSSFIT
4 JONATHAN LONGDON BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
5 VIC CUMMINS SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 DAVID BOSTON CROSSFIT CREEK
7 IGNACIO FRANCO 100 PROOF CROSSFIT
8 VICTOR HAMILTON CROSSFIT SPT
9 JASON TOMLINSON CROSSFIT TORSION
10 CHAD GONZALES NORTH PLANO CROSSFIT
11 JOE MATCHA INDEPENDENT
12 DEREK BAER CROSSFIT LÖWE
13 MICHAEL STEVENSON CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
14 STEFAN BEEKMAN CROSSFIT TIFFIN
15 RYAN DICKINSON KODA CROSSFIT
16 ALLAN HINRICHS CROSSFIT DEEP
17 MICHAEL RULLAN DUBBS BARBELL CLUB
18 RICKY GUADARRAMA HIIT4FIT
19 CHRISTOPHER PITTMAN CROSSFIT BOLT/817
20 BO CAYWOOD KODA CROSSFIT
1 JUSTYN WILDER CROSSFIT QUO VADIS
2 JORDAN SHEPLER FORZA UNLTD
3 JOSHUA PATTERSON COURT 6 CROSSFIT
4 KURT MILLER SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 MATTHEW FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
6 CHRIS SIMMONS CROSSFIT OAK HILL
7 JAMES HOGG T BONE CROSSFIT
8 DUSTIN PONDER RIVER VALLEY CROSSFIT
9 PATRICK DAVIS CROSSFIT QUEST
10 KEVIN JONES CROSSFIT 061
11 PHIL CALCESE CROSSFIT SPRAG
12 BRANDON MALLOW CROSSFIT REVERENCE
13 ROB PENA NOT AFFILIATED
14 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT MISFITS
15 KYLE SHIPP CROSSFIT SPRAG
16 DREW PORTER GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
17 PATRICK MCGINNIS TOP CROSSFIT
18 TYE ORR CROSSFIT TALLCITY
19 JOSH BORN GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
20 RICK DYER CROSSFIT LOS ALTOS

Location: Pad 2

Pro Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 225/145

16 Overhead Squats 225/145

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 50/35


Amateur/Masters 35-39/Masters 40-44 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 185/115

16 Overhead Squats 185/115

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 50/35


Intermediate/Teens 16-17 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Handstand Walk

8 Snatch (any style) 155/95

16 Overhead Squats 155/95

40 ft Handstand Walk

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/25

 

 

Masters 45-49 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/25

8 Snatch (any style) 155/95

16 Overhead Squats 155/95

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/25

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/25


Scaled/Masters 50+ Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/20

8 Snatch (any style) 135/85

16 Overhead Squats 135/85

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 35/20

24 Dual DB Thrusters 35/20


Teens 14-15 Division

10 Min Cap:

100 DU

40ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 25/20

8 Snatch (any style) 135/85

16 Overhead Squats 135/85

40 ft Single Arm Overhead DB Lunge 25/20

24 Dual DB Thrusters 25/20

1
2
3 MORGAN HENDERSON BACKCOUNTRY CROSSFIT
4 LEXI BEESON BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
5 KIERSTEN YOUNG INDEPENDENT
6 MARY LOU WOMACK TRAINING THINK TANK
7 JONNA TREXLER OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
8 TAYLOR Reber FITNESSLAB CROSSFIT
9 LAUREN ROTON KODA CROSSFIT
10 SARAH HOBBS OMEGA CROSSFIT
11 MEGAN MEDEIROS CROSSFIT PETRAM MOT
12 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
13 ANNA WOODS CROSSFIT LUMOS
14 LINDSAY SPORT SAVAGE BARBELL
15 TAYLOR COOLEY CROSSFIT DERIVE
16 KRYSTINA BOWER CROSSFIT OAKLAND PARK
17 KHRISTIN ALLEN 3 STAR CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1
2
3
4 CRISTIAN MATHES CAROLINA CROSSFIT
5 MADISON MCELHANEY PARADISO CROSSFIT
6 KATIE SONDAG KODA CROSSFIT
7 REBECCA FUSELIER CROSSFIT BOLT
8 LEAH IRONS CROSSFIT AMMO
9 RACHEL GARIBAY CROSSFIT915
10 ALEXIS JOHNSON CROSSFIT CENTRAL HOUSTON
11 HOLLYE HENDERSON CROSSFIT JXN
12 ASHLEY SHAEFFER TRAINING THINK TANK
13 DESIREE SCHULTZ CROSSFIT ESTERO
14 AMANDA GARCES CROSSFIT CREEK
15 KRISTEN HERNANDEZ C4 CROSSFIT
16 MARISA DE LOS SANTOS CROSSFIT ANNIHILATION
17 GABBY MCCLELLAND FALCON CROSSFIT
18
19
20
1 LEXI GROSE CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
2 LUCY ESTORGA INDEPENDENT
3 MICHELLE GRAHAM P3 CROSSFIT
4 KATIE VINCENT CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
5 NASHARAY CHISM CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
6 LELA SAATHOFF CROSSFIT HUEBNER
7 SARAH HERSE EADO FITNESS
8 KATIE LANE CROSSFIT NASHVILLE
9 LAUREN DEVOE RENEWED STRENGTH CROSSFIT
10 DANI HIGHTOWER MAXIMUM 3 CROSSFIT
11 POCHY VALDES CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
12 BRITTANY HOPKINS INDEPENDENT
13 MCKENZE SANDER PREMIER CROSSFIT
14 BRYN ODBERG TRAIN WACO
15 AMANDA OBRIEN CENTRAL ATHLETE
16 MEAGAN ROBINSON CROSSFIT CREEK
17 STEPHANI RHOTEN INDEPENDENT
18 IYLENE AVALOS INDEPENDENT
19 LAURA GRIFFITH CROSSFIT RENEW
20 TIFFANY GATES STAY READY CROSSFIT
1 SUSANNA S. CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
2 MARIANNA RIVERA SKYRAIDER CROSSFIT
3 ADRIANA GALERA CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
4 RACHEL MARSHALL VETTE CITY CROSSFIT
5 ANDILAUREN GARCIA CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
6 ANNA MAGUIRE TROJAN CROSSFIT
7 CARRIE LINE OMEGA CROSSFIT
8 LAURA CALICUTT CROSSFIT CHIEF
9 OLIVIA MEYER KODA CROSSFIT
10 JESSICA NORRIS-BARTON DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
11 JORDAN NOE NFP
12 HUNTER ABILA INDEPENDENT
13 CASEY FRAZIER UNAFFILIATED
14 DANIELLE NESS ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALINA WARD CROSSFIT STONECUTTER
16 KAITLAN WILDAY CROSSFIT REACTION
17 KATHERINE MORK CROSSFIT CATACLYSM
18 MADISON JEFFERSON CROSSFIT BEAUMONT
19 LAUREN SEFCIK AFF CROSSFIT
20 MEGAN MILLER CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
1
2
3 STEPHANIE STEPP SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT
4 SHANNON DEAL SIGMA CROSSFIT
5 NICOLE SARDELICH INDEPENDENT
6 AMANDA HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT TEN:4
7 BETH SATTERFIELD HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
8 JAYDE VILLARREAL CROSSFIT HUEBNER
9 DANI HOWELL CROSSFIT DCS
10 TAYLOR LOYD INDEPENDENT
11 ANTONIA CLARK DIABLO CROSSFIT - PLEASANT HILL LOCATION
12 KATRINA OLSON MORGAN HILL CROSSFIT
13 TAYLOR BECK CROSSFIT T-TOWN
14 CHRISTINA ROACH CROSSFIT LOOP
15 KELSEY ZIMMERMAN FINISHSTRONG CROSSFIT
16 TORI DOW CROSSFIT FOOTHILL
17 BRITTANY DUNAY CROSSFIT BIG D
18 MANDY YOUNG CATAHOULA CROSSFIT
19
20
1 AMANDA ELIZONDO CROSSFIT SOCHAC
2 ISABELLA HORNING FALCON CROSSFIT
3 BIANCA VALENZUELA PERRYTON CROSSFIT
4 KELLY GARZA CROSSFIT QUEST
5 ERICA RODRIGUEZ TEN ARROWS CROSSFIT
6 NICOLE SERRET SOME DUDES ARMY
7 KRISTEN COGGINS SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
8 CANDACE DUDGEON CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
9 JORDAN SCHILLING GRAPEVINE CROSSFIT
10 MACY GREEN CROSSFIT SPRAG
11 KATELYN TOOLEY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
12 LAUREN BOLINGER CROSSFIT BLADE NORTH
13 MONICA BARAN SANDY LAKE CROSSFIT
14 LAUREN GRANT ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
15 ALEXA PARR CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
16 CARLA NOEL CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
17 KATELYN WARSHAW FIT STRONG UNITED CROSSFIT
18 EMILY APOLLONIO KODA CROSSFIT DEER CREEK
19 TRACY SAVALLO CROSSFIT CHIEF
20 KEELEE MITCHEL CROSSFIT STRENGTH HAVEN
1 ASHLEY MCBRIDE CROSSFIT IGNEOUS
2 CRYSTAL SUMMERLIN CROSSFIT TICO
3 GRIS MARTINEZ NORTH DALLAS CROSSFIT
4 CASEY SULLIVAN SOUTH MOUNTAIN CROSSFIT
5 VANESSA VON DOHLEN 04 STRENGTH
6 DIANA ROMERO CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
7 MELANIE DOVE CROSSFIT 221 DTSOF
8 MEGAN GAITHER LAND RUSH CROSSFIT
9 ASHLEA PARKER RIGGAN CAPITAL CITY STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING
10 ANA ACOSTA CROSSFIT ELLIS
11 MONICA BOONE HEROES CROSSFIT
12 ASHLEY ELLIS KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
13 MARION VANOUS TRAIN WACO
14 ASHLEY BROWN CROSSFIT CHIEF
15 LEXIE BROWN HOUSE OF POWER
16 TINA BUTTS JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
17 JAMIE TROTTER HOUSE OF POWER
18 WHITNEY CAMPBELL WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
19 KIRSTIE RUSSELL INDEPENDENT
20 JADE PORCHE CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
1 SARAH SPAGNOL CENTRAL ATHLETE
2 JESSICA PONTON TITAN CROSSFIT
3 ALEXYUS SPAIN CROSSFIT BIG D
4 KIA OBERRY CROSSFIT BAY AREA
5 KATIE BIGGERSTAFF CROSSFIT HUTTO
6 NATALEE WATSON SIGMA CROSSFIT
7 AUDREY WRIGHT CROSSFIT DERIVE
8 KAYLEA PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
9 LAURA KUNKEL CROSSFIT ALEDO
10 CHANAN SIGLOCK CROSSFIT325
11 EMMA GAINES CROSSFIT JXN
12 JACY HUNT CROSSFIT SPRAG
13 JA-NA GRIGGS CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
14 EMILY FALCON CROSSFIT ANDREWS BLACKVAULT
15 MIRANDA HEISTER CROSSFIT MISFITS
16 PRISCILLA BINKLEY CROSSFIT LAFAYETTE
17 YVONNE FERREIRA CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
18 ALLISIA SABRSULA CROSSFIT STRIVE BASTROP
19 TANYA CRUZ CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
20
1 HAILY SHARP CROSSFIT 817
2 ANDREA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT ROCKXFIT
3 MCKENZIE DAULTON CROSSFIT TEXOMA
4 KELLI RANGEL CROSSFIT UNSHAKEN
5 REBECCA MUSKA CROSSFIT TEXAS
6 DANA BURKE T BONE CROSSFIT
7 CALIN SIMS CROSSFIT EST
8 PAULA CATOR CROSSFIT WILD WEST
9 KAT BENSON JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
10 HANNA COLDIRON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
11 COURTNEY WICKLINE CROSSFIT RAPTURE
12 KATIE HAUGHT CAROLINA CROSSFIT
13 ASHLEY FOWLER AFTERMATH STRENGTH
14 KATIE SCHNEIDER KODA CROSSFIT (HQ)
15 MIRIAM VILLAR FORZA UNLTD
16 LAKEN BLOCK ODESSA CROSSFIT
17 ADRIENNE KLUSMEYER EAST 80 CROSSFIT
18 SARA WOLF CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
19 BIANCA ORTA AFTERMATH STRENGTH
20 MEGAN BROWN CROSSFIT BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
1 REBECCA RIOJAS-FRYER BTX CROSSFIT
2 ELLEN FORNER SIGMA CROSSFIT
3 LESLEY HOLGUIN UNCOMMON FITNESS WEST
4 MADISON DONIHOO CODE BLUE CROSSFIT
5 CASSIDY TEAFF OMEGA CROSSFIT
6 LEAH SANCHEZ BODY ARMOR CROSSFIT
7 RAQUEL WOODS BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 JESSICA WHITE CROSSFIT LUFKIN
9 TINA RONEL TINA RONEL
10 MEGAN KUHN CROSSFIT ADDISON
11 REBECCA TRAYNHAM SIGMA CROSSFIT
12 HOLLY KIEGEL BIFFS CROSSFIT
13 SHANNON CONNORS SOLAR CROSSFIT
14 KENDALL MCDONALD INDEPENDENT - SOME DUDE’S ARMY
15 CARLA ILIE BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
16 RHONDA ROHRLICH CROSSFIT TOWNCENTER
17 MARGOT ASHLEY PUTTY CROSSFIT NEW FORCE
18 ISABELLA BALCELLS TRAIN WACO
19 MELISSA PEREZ SOLAR CROSSFIT
20 JESSICA MCCALL KODA CROSSFIT
1 KYRSTEN QUALLS CROSSFIT TRISON
2 CAMMIE FENCHEL CAROLINA CROSSFIT
3 JOHANA RAMIREZ CROSSFIT FORNEY
4 J NICOLE BLOOMER FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
5 JESSICA HARDCASTLE CROSSFIT SOUTHBELT
6 MOLLIE KEENER HOUSE OF POWER
7 SYDNEY SULLIVAN KODA CROSSFIT
8 MARGUERITE MILLER CROSSFIT TBR
9 JENNI ARROYO INDEPENDENT
10 CHRISTINE Wallis CROSSFIT MIX
11 LAURA RABARA NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
12 LAUREN KALIS CROSSFIT EADO
13 RVNIT MUTTI WARHOUSE STRENGTH & CONDITIONING
14 KARA PARKER CROSSFIT AND FEARLESS
15 HAILEY ESTENSON CROSSFIT FBG
16 JUSTINE CARLSON OPEX ST LOUIS CENTRAL
17 MARIANA MARTINEZ CROSSFIT SOUL MIAMI
18 JORDYN HICKEY CROSSFIT STRONG
19 LINDSEY GILES CROSSFIT ALEDO
20 JORDAN FINNERTY CAROLINA CROSSFIT
1 SARAH DRAHEIM CROSSFIT ANAVAH
2 KELLIE THOMPSON CROSSFIT EMBOLDEN
3 MORGAN MOLINA SOLAR CROSSFIT
4 CRYSTAL CADENA CROSSFIT KINGSVILLE
5 MADISON WARD CROSSFIT FORTEM
6 ALEXANDRA PAOLUCCI CROSSFIT RESULT
7 CASSIE TREVINO BEDLAM CROSSFIT
8 MEREDITH LARUE CROSSFIT NYX
9 ANASTASIA LOWE DEATH STAR GYM
10 SYDNEY PATTERSON CROSSFIT 302
11 ENYA FETZER CROSSFIT RED WHITE AND BLUE
12 KASSIEE SVAB HEALTH PLEX CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN DAVIS CROSSFIT T-TOWN
14 JOSIE CANN CROSSFIT 302
15 MARIA DEL MAR CRUZ INDEPENDENT
16 MARISA PRINCE CROSSFIT EXCEED
17 ANNA MARTIN HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
18 KIERSTEN SMITH CROSSFIT QUEST
19 SAMANTHA LEGLER KODA CROSSFIT
20 MINDY VALDEZ BATTLEWOLF CROSSFIT
1 JENNIFER ADAMS FSU
2 TANYA SANCHEZ BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
3 KIM STAMBAUGH OPEX UPPER MAIN LINE
4 TRACY HORAK CROSSFIT COPPELL CENTRAL
5 JULIE SCHAFFER FIELDHOUSE SAN ANTONIO
6 BRIGITTE FIELDS CROSSFIT AZIMUTH
7 TANDIE HASTINGS KODA CROSSFIT
8 RITA COLLINS CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
9 TERRI PATERSON OMEGA CROSSFIT
10 SHANNON MCFADDEN CROSSFIT JENKS
11 JEANA TEMPLE CROSSFIT IRON HORSE
12 LICIA PASSIN CROSSFIT SBC
13 ALISIA PRUNEDA CROSSFIT UNCHAINED
14 JAMIE BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
15 HONEE MICHAELS U CAN CROSSFIT/URBAN ANIMAL
16 COLLEEN CARR DREAMTOWN CROSSFIT
17 CHRISTINE WARING BREAKING BOUNDARIES NORTH
18 AMY JONES CROSSFIT CENTRAL DOWNTOWN
19 ANGELA SIMMONS COMAL ACTIVE
20 JESSICA MALIONEK CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
1 KELLY GOODWIN CROSSFIT 719
2 HEATHER WENNER COMAL CROSSFIT
3 JILL SMITH CROSSFITDFW
4 VERONICA NOE NFP
5 DANIA HOOK CROSSFIT TOWN CENTER
6 SHEILA MATHIS SOLAR CROSSFIT
7 HEATHER TULEY CROSSFIT SOCHAC
8 THERESA DOWNS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
9 CHRISTINE JELENEVSKY CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
10 KERRY MARSH BEASTMODECROSSFIT
11 LAMEACE SALMAN CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK/ MAD ATHLETES
12 JENN SHORT BIG TIME CROSSFIT
13 MISSY KUCK CSC CROSSFIT
14 LAURA MOLINA GET LIFTED CROSSFIT
15 STACEY GILMORE INDEPENDENT
16 MEGAN RODGERS RED RIVER CROSSFIT
17 BRANDI TARR FLATLAND CROSSFIT
18 COURTNEY HARRIS CROSSFIT WATERSIDE
19 TIFFANI TROBOUGH CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
20 ALISON GARDNER CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
1 JULIANA REIS CROSSFIT GROUNDBREAKERS
2 DENITRA JACKSON CROSSFIT SUSTAIN
3 JILL FEICK CLOCKTOWER CROSSFIT
4 DONDI HARRIS INDEPENDENT
5 ANETTE JENSEN CROSSFIT HELLCAT
6 JASMIN MOLER CROSSFIT 719
7 TIFFANY BOOHER KODA CROSSFIT
8 CHRISTINA SPENCER JUNCTION CITY CROSSFIT
9 JILL THORNTON CUMMING STRENGTH AND FITNESS
10 JULIE VANHOY SHOTGUN CROSSFIT
11 LAUREN PETTINEO CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
12 AUBREY GRECO LONESTAR CROSSFIT
13 LAUREN CULLEN CROSSFIT MOUNT KISCO
14 MELISA REHM CSC CROSSFIT
15 BELINDA GONZALES LONESTAR CROSSFIT
16 GABRIELA TORO CROSSFIT HOFFMAN ESTATES
17 LINDY SELF CROSSFIT TEXARKANA
18 BROOKE GAUSE CROSSFIT JAAKARHU
19 CHELSEA HANSON CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
20 CLARISSA THOMSON SPXF CROSSFIT
1 VICTORIA CARTER FINISH STRONG CROSSFIT
2 PEYTON WOOD CROSSFIT WILLIS
3 LEXI POGUE TRULABS
4 DAKOTA FARMER STREAMLINE CROSSFIT
5 VERONICA KING MILESTONE CROSSFIT
6 BRADY WALLACE CROSSFIT REDZONE
7 PAYTON DAVISON SANCTUM CROSSFIT
8 MALLORY GARZA CROSSFIT CEDAR PARK
9 OLIVIA VILLASENOR HELOTES CROSSFIT
10 MARYBETH BURGESS HIGH VELOCITY CROSSFIT
11 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ IRONSHIELD CROSSFIT
12 LAELA TELLO CROSSFIT WILD WEST
13 ABIGAIL LYDON CROSSFIT LACKLAND
14 JESSICA LUJAN STAY READY CROSSFIT
15 BRIANNA PAGE CROSSFIT TICO
16
17
18
19
20
Sunday - May 05

Location: Pad 3 Outside

12 Min Time Cap

1 Mile Run w/ Wtd Vest

in Remaining Time AMRAP

4 Alt. Pistols

4 Box Jump Overs

1 DAKOTA GROSSMAN BALLISTIC CROSSFIT
2 DANIEL TALERICO NFP
3 DANNY BASSETT CROSSFIT WAIPIO
4 DYLAN SANDERS CENTRAL ATHLETE
5 JOHN HAUNSCHILD CROSSFIT WILD WEST
6 NATHANIEL PERKINS CROSSFIT SBC
7 AL EL KORDI-HUBBARD CROSSFIT 286
8 ADRIAN GARZA CONTENDER CROSSFIT
9 RICH GLENN CROSSFIT OKC
10 KIDD CAMPBELL VEGVISIR CROSSFIT
11 ANDREW FARMER RESERVOIR CROSSFIT
12 JACOB FREDERICK CROSSFIT NEVO (NEXT EVOLUTION)
13 DALEN FINK KODA CROSSFIT
14 MATT WATKINS BEAR CANYON CROSSFIT
15 HENRY CONNART CROSSFIT MIRAMAR BEACH (EVOLVE)
16 GREG FARRIS KODA CROSSFIT
17 MATT OMIECINSKI CROSSFIT CADRE
18 CHRIS LOVELESS SALT LAKE CITY CROSSFIT/CROSSFIT NEW LIFE
19 JONATHAN GUERRERO BEAST MODE CROSSFIT
20 JB MLAMBO INDEPENDENT
1 TALYN CELLUCCI CROSSFIT LONGVIEW
2 JACK MAYO GULF SHORES CROSSFIT
3 ENRIQUE CALDERON CROSSFIT LAKEWAY
4 JUSTIN ABT BEDLAM CROSSFIT
5 STEVEN CRUZ CROSSFIT GRANDE VALLEY
6 JORDAN CHAVEZ NFP CONJUGATE
7 JAMES MALLOTT CROSSFIT FREEDOM ATHLETIC ACADEMY
8 LUIS HERNANDEZ CROSSFIT HUEBNER
9 SAMUEL COLTHARP CROSSFIT REJOICE
10 ANDREY GUTIERREZ INDEPENDENT
11 AARON WILLIAMS VOODOOCROSSFIT512
12 JUSTIN BLUNK FFW CROSSFIT
13 JAKE ANDERSON CROSSFIT BOLT
14 BRETT ECKLES CROSSFIT RANSOM
15 KARL MOORE ELEVATE CREW CROSSFIT
16 ELIJAH MCKINNEY CROSSFIT RICHARDSON
17 MAURICIO ROBLES CROSSFIT COURAGEOUS
18 JORGE QUATTROMANI NORTH FRISCO CROSSFIT
19 BRANDON CHU OMEGA CROSSFIT
20 TIM HARRIS CROSSFIT LUBBOCK
1 JUSTIN SHORT BIFFS CROSSFIT
2