Saturday - Apr 27

4 Rounds:

Run 400m

10 Sandbag Cleans (150/100#)

Time Cap:15min

1 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
2 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
3 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
4 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
5 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
9 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
10 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
11 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
12 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
13 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
14 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1
2 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
3 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
4 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
5 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
6 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
7 DANIEL HARDIMAN CROSSFIT BARRACKS
8 HYUNGU CHO TEAM SPYDER
9 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
10 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
11 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
12 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
13 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
14 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
1 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
2 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
3 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
4 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
5 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
6 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
7 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
8 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
9 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
10 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
11 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
12 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
13 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
14 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
1 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
2
3 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
4 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
5 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
6 JI HONG PARK CROSSFIT WE CAN DO IT
7 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
8 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
9 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
10 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
11 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
12 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
14 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
1 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
4 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
5 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
6 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
7 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
8 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
9 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
10 BARTEK LIPKA CROSSFIT R99
11 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
12 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
13
14
1 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
2 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
3 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
4 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
5 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
6 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
7 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
8 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
9 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
10 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
11 ANTIONETTE SCOTT CROSSFIT IRA
12 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
13 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
14
1
2 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
3 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
4 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
5 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
6 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
7 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
9 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
10 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
11 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
12 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
13 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
14
1
2 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
3 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
4 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
5 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
6 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
7 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 EMILY TANNER BRUTE STRENGTH
9 EMILY CRUTCHLEY COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
10 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
11 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
12 DOYOON KIM CROSSFIT HELLBENT
13 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
14
1
2
3 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
4 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
5 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
6 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
9 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
10 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
11 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
12 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
13
14

"Heavy Karen"

For Time:

150 WallBalls (30/20#)

Time Cap:

Guys 8 min cap
Girls  9 min cap

1 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
2 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
3 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
4 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
5 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
9 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
10 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
11 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
12 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
13 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
14 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1
2 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
3 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
4 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
5 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
6 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
7 DANIEL HARDIMAN CROSSFIT BARRACKS
8 HYUNGU CHO TEAM SPYDER
9 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
10 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
11 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
12 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
13 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
14 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
1 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
2 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
3 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
4 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
5 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
6 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
7 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
8 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
9 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
10 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
11 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
12 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
13 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
14 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
1 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
2
3 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
4 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
5 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
6 JI HONG PARK CROSSFIT WE CAN DO IT
7 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
8 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
9 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
10 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
11 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
12 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
14 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
1 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
4 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
5 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
6 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
7 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
8 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
9 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
10 BARTEK LIPKA CROSSFIT R99
11 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
12 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
13
14
1 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
2 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
3 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
4 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
5 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
6 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
7 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
8 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
9 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
10 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
11 ANTIONETTE SCOTT CROSSFIT IRA
12 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
13 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
14
1
2 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
3 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
4 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
5 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
6 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
7 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
9 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
10 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
11 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
12 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
13 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
14
1
2 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
3 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
4 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
5 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
6 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
7 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 EMILY TANNER BRUTE STRENGTH
9 EMILY CRUTCHLEY COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
10 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
11 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
12 DOYOON KIM CROSSFIT HELLBENT
13 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
14
1
2
3 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
4 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
5 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
6 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
9 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
10 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
11 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
12 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
13
14
Sunday - Apr 28

C2 Triathalon:


6,000m Bike Erg
4,000m Row
2,000 Ski Erg

Time CAP: 35min.

1 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
2 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
3 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
4 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
5 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
9 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
10 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
11 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
12 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
13 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
14 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
15 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
16 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
17 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
18 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
19 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
20 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
21 HYUNGU CHO TEAM SPYDER
22 DANIEL HARDIMAN CROSSFIT BARRACKS
23 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
24 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
25 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
26 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
27 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
28 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
29 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
30 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
31 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
32 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
33 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
34 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
35
1 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
2 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
3 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
4 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
5 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
6
7 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
8 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
9 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
10 JI HONG PARK CROSSFIT WE CAN DO IT
11 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
12 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
13 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
14 BARTEK LIPKA CROSSFIT R99
15 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
16 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
17 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
18 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
19 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
20 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
21 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
22 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
23 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
24 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
25 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
26 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
27 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
28 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
29 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
30 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
31 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
32 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
33 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
34
35
1
2
3
4
5
6 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
7 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
8 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
9 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
10 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
11 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
12 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
13 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
14 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
15 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
16 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
17 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
18 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
19 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
20 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
21 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
22 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
23 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
24 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
25 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
26 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
27 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
28 ANTIONETTE SCOTT CROSSFIT IRA
29 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
30 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
31
32
33
34
35
1
2
3
4
5 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
6 DOYOON KIM CROSSFIT HELLBENT
7 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
8 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
9 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
10 EMILY CRUTCHLEY COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
11 EMILY TANNER BRUTE STRENGTH
12 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
13 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
14 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
15 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
16 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
17 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
18 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
19 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
20 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
21 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
22 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
23 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
24 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
25 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
26 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

3 Rounds:

7 Thrusters (165/115#)

15 Muscle Ups

10 Power Snatch (165/115#)

1 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
2 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
3 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
4 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
5 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
8 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
9 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
10 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
11 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
12 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
13 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
14 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
1
2 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
3 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
4 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
5 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
6 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
7 DANIEL HARDIMAN CROSSFIT BARRACKS
8 HYUNGU CHO TEAM SPYDER
9 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
10 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
11 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
12 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
13 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
14 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
1 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
2 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
3 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
4 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
5 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
6 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
7 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
8 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
9 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
10 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
11 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
12 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
13 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
14 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
1 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
2
3 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
4 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
5 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
6 JI HONG PARK CROSSFIT WE CAN DO IT
7 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
8 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
9 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
10 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
11 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
12 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
14 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
1 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
2 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
3 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
4 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
5 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
6 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
7
8
9 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
10 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
11 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
12 BARTEK LIPKA CROSSFIT R99
13 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
14 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
1 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
2 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
3 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
4 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
5 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
6 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
7 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
8 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
9 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
10 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
11 ANTIONETTE SCOTT CROSSFIT IRA
12 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
13 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
14
1
2 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
3 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
4 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
5 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
6 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
7 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
9 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
10 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
11 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
12 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
13 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
14
1
2 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
3 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
4 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
5 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
6 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
7 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
8 EMILY TANNER BRUTE STRENGTH
9 EMILY CRUTCHLEY COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
10 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
11 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
12 DOYOON KIM CROSSFIT HELLBENT
13 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
14
1
2
3 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
4 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
5 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
6 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
9 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
10 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
11 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
12 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
13
14
Monday - Apr 29

2 Legless Rope Climb (15')

Handstand Walk (10m)

Sprint Back to Rope

2 Legless Rope Climb (15')

Handstand Walk (20m)

Sprint Back to Rope

2 Legless Rope Climb (15')

Handstand Walk (30m)

Sprint Back to Rope

2 Legless Rope Climb (15')

Handstand Walk (40m)

1
2 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
3 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
4 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
5 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
6 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
7 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
8 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
9 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
10 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
11 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
12 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
13 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
14
1
2 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
3 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
4 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
5 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
8 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
9 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
10 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
11 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
12 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
13 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
14
1
2 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
3 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
4 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
5 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
6 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
7 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
8 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
9 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
10 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
11 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
12 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
13 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
14
1
2 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
3 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
4 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
5 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
6 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
7 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
8 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
9 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
10 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
11 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
12 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
14
1 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
2 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
3 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
4 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
5 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
6 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
7 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
8 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
9 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
10 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
11 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
12 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
13 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
14 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
1 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
2 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
3 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
4 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
5 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
6 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
7 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
8 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
9 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
10 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
11 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
12 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
13 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
14
1
2
3 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
4 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
5 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
6 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
7 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
8 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
9 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
10 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
11 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
12 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
13
14
1
2
3 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
4 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
5 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
6 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
7 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
8 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
9 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
10 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
11 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
12 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
13
14
1
2
3 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
4 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
5 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
6 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
9 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
10 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
11 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
12 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
13
14

50/30 Cal Assault Bike

Double DB Overhead Walking Lunge (60/40#)

1
2 JAESUP KIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
3 YOUNGKWANG AN CROSSFIT HANOK
4 GEUNJIN KIM CROSSFIT SSEN
5 GUIQUAN YANG STUD CROSSFIT
6 JINHWAN PARK CROSSFIT DOKLIP
7 JK KANG ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
8 JEWAN JEON CROSSFIT HON
9 KIM KUN SEOK CROSSFIT GANGDONG
10 Brett CHA CROSSFIT JUNGANG
11 TAE HO KIM CROSSFIT PYEONGTAEK
12 HYOUNG IL SHIM CROSSFIT HON
13 Doyeon Park NO AFFILIATE
14
1
2 MARCUS KWAK CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
3 YUSUKE KOBAYASHI CROSSFIT KUMAMOTO
4 EREN KIM CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
5 ZHU YUSEN CROSSFIT LIAN
6 Caleb LIAO CROSSFIT BA KE SI
7 HONGDA JIN STUD CROSSFIT
8 JAEHONG KIM CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
9 TOMOHIRO ITAYA CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
10 GILSON DUARTE PARK78CROSSFIT
11 DOOMOK LIM CROSSFIT BORAMAE
12 BENJAMIN KIM CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
13 SANGWOO HAN CROSSFIT ROCKETMAN
14
1
2 PJ TEWHAITI PFC CROSSFIT 3076
3 HONZA HANAK CROSSFIT ZLÍN
4 ZHENHUA ZHOU CROSSFIT LONG
5 Conor McGrath CROSSFIT DIGNUS
6 VIKTOR MUNTER CROSSFIT CFC
7 DYLAN GODDARD CROSSFIT TANJONG PAGAR
8 Toby Johnson KODA CROSSFIT NORMAN
9 Aurelio Lodetti CROSSFIT CANTIERE
10 LUKE TWEDDELL CROSSFIT GEELONG
11 JAEDEOK K. CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
12 HYUNWOO KIM CROSSFIT GANGNAM
13 MIGUEL TAPIA ORANGE COAST CROSSFIT
14
1
2 QI WEI CROSSFITPEP
3 SAM ROBINSON CROSSFIT BLACK FIVE
4 CAMERON KUSZLA CROSSFIT BOX HILL
5 SEOKBEOM KIM CROSSFIT RAON
6 CARLOS ALBALADEJO CROSSFIT MARVEL
7 MAX ALEXEEV GIANT IN YOUR BODY
8 OLEKSANDR SHKOLIARENKO INDEPENDENT
9 LUC DEVAUX REEBOK CROSSFIT 673
10 NICHOLAS ROBERTS LA FITNESS
11 MASON MITCHELL INDEPENDENT
12 LACHLAN CASSIDY SNAKE CROSSFIT
13 KYUNGSUN KANG CROSSFIT LIMELIGHT
14
1 SHINGO MOROMASA BEEGROW CROSSFIT
2 JAKE DOUGLAS SNAKE CROSSFIT
3 ZEKE GROVE CROSSFIT CARV
4 ALEX YOUNGER COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
5 KOSTA ILIC CROSSFIT DIGNUS
6 ANT HAYNES COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
7 BRENT FIKOWSKI KELOWNA CROSSFIT
8 JOSH WOODHULL CROSSFIT MAVEN
9 KRISTÓF HORVATH CROSSFIT B’BROS
10 WILL KANE BULLPEN FITNESS
11 ЯКОВ ФИЛИМОНОВ NO AFFILIATE
12 JP LYTLE DECLARATION CROSSFIT
13 MATT MCLEOD CROSSFIT CROSSAXED
14 TREMAINE JENSEN CROSSFIT CRAIGIEBURN
1 ANA AMORIM CROSSFIT XVI
2 ZHILAN ZENG STUD CROSSFIT
3 HANNAH DAY CROSSFIT 7 SEAS
4 JOEY LEE FITNESS PLAYGROUND HK
5 EMMA MONTGOMERY SNAKE CROSSFIT
6 SOPHIE MCKENZIE CROSSFIT 852
7 MINJU HAN CROSSFIT PANGYO AVENUE
8 SEUNGA WOO CROSSFIT KUTA
9 LAUREN HIMLE REEBOK CROSSFIT MEWELLNESS
10 JINGYI ZHANG CROSSFIT UNICORN
11 WEN HUANG CROSSFIT LONG WJ
12 IKUKO KONDO CROSSFIT YOYOGI
13 YINI WANG CROSSFIT LENS
14
1
2
3 LANDY ENG CROSSFIT MOBILUS
4 LOIS TOPPING CROSSFIT THAO DIEN
5 JENNA LENICH CROSSFIT TURMOIL
6 AKIKO KAMITANI CROSSFIT MINATOMIRAI
7 MADDY BLACK CROSSFIT YAS
8 AIZHAN ZHARASOVA INDEPENDENT
9 HEIDI CHOI CROSSFIT ZEST
10 KIM MIN JEONG CROSSFIT CAU
11 GEORGIA PRYER SNAKE CROSSFIT
12 宣林 王 CROSSFIT BETTER ME
13
14
1
2
3 KRISTEN LIM AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
4 NATALIE ALLPORT CROSSFIT 1855
5 ISABELL WOLFE COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
6 CHOI SEUNG YEON CROSSFIT SSEN
7 TSAI JUI HUNG CROSSFIT X RAY
8 YUKO SAKUYAMA CROSSFIT SAVAGE BOX
9 KIMBERLY THOMAS INNER CITY CROSSFIT
10 ALEKSANDRA BUZUNOVA CROSSIT REDYAR
11 MADDY HUGGINS CROSSFIT TURMOIL
12 EMILY SPENSLEY CROSSFIT CAVALIERS
13
14
1
2
3 LAURA SORSBY HIIT4FIT
4 DANA PARAN COBRA COMMAND CROSSFIT
5 ALETHEA BOON CROSSFIT ACTIVE
6 CHELSIE GUARDADO CROSSFIT PARK CITY
7 KRISTIN HOLTE CROSSFIT OSLO
8 EIK GYLFADOTTIR CROSSFIT EHOH
9 VICTORIA CAMPOS CROSSFIT ASPHODEL
10 MELISSA JAMERINO HI PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
11 COURTNEY ROSS CROSSFIT DIOXIDE
12 KATIE WREGHITT COASTAL FITNESS PERFORMANCE TRAINING
13
14
Saturday - Apr 27

5 Rounds:

M/F Pairs

200m Run - Pair A

Worm Hold - Pair B

200m Run - Pair B

Worm Hold - Pair A

10 Worm Cleans - Team

Time Cap: 22min

*Hold is on the shoulders*

 

1 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
2 Team Venom 独立
3 Fearless INDEPENDENT
4 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
5 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
6 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
7 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
8 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
9 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
10 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
11 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
12 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
13 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
2 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
5 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
6 I-train INDEPENDENT
7 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
8 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
9 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
10 852 CROSSFIT 852
11 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
12 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
13 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
14
1
2 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
3 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
4 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
5 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
8 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
11 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
12 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
13 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
14

M/M into F/F Pairs

For Time:

120 WallBalls (Males)

Non-working male holds Handstand

120 WallBalls (Females)

Non-working female holds Handstand

*Two separate targets*

Time Cap:12min

Wallball: 30/20#

1 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
2 Team Venom 独立
3 Fearless INDEPENDENT
4 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
5 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
6 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
7 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
8 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
9 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
10 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
11 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
12 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
13 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
2 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
5 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
6 I-train INDEPENDENT
7 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
8 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
9 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
10 852 CROSSFIT 852
11 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
12 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
13 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
14
1
2 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
3 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
4 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
5 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
8 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
11 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
12 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
13 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
14
Sunday - Apr 28

F/F into M/M

For Time:
F/F Pair:
20 Muscle Ups
40 Thrusters (115#)
10 Muscle Ups
20 Snatch (115#)

MM Pair:
20 Muscle Ups
40 Thrusters (165#)
10 Muscle Ups
20 Snatch (165#)

Time CAP: 15min.

1 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
2 Team Venom 独立
3 Fearless INDEPENDENT
4 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
5 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
6 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
7 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
8 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
9 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
10 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
11 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
12 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
13 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
2 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
5 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
6 I-train INDEPENDENT
7 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
8 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
9 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
10 852 CROSSFIT 852
11 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
12 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
13 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
14
1
2 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
3 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
4 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
5 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
8 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
11 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
12 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
13 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
14

10 Rounds:

12 Worm Deadlift

9 Worm Hang Clean

6 Worm Push Press

1 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
2 Team Venom 独立
3 Fearless INDEPENDENT
4 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
5 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
6 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
7 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
8 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
9 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
10 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
11 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
12 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
13 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
2 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
5 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
6 I-train INDEPENDENT
7 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
8 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
9 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
10 852 CROSSFIT 852
11 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
12 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
13 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
14
1
2 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
3 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
4 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
5 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
8 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
11 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
12 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
13 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
14
Monday - Apr 29

20 Rope Climbs (Two Ropes)

Handstand Walk 10m

Sprint to rope

14 Rope Climbs (Two Ropes)

Handstand Walk 20m

Sprint to rope

8 Legless Rope Climbs (Two Ropes)

Handstand Walk 30m

1 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
2 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
5 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
6 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
7 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
8 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
9 Fearless INDEPENDENT
10 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
11 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
12 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
13 852 CROSSFIT 852
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
2 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
3 I-train INDEPENDENT
4 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
5 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
6 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
8 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
9 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
10 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
11 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
12 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
13 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
14 Team Venom 独立
1
2
3 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
4 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
5 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
8 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
11 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
12 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
13 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
14

M/F Pairs

100 Calories (Both Bikes)

100 Worm Squats

1 team hotplace CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
2 Lion Rock INDEPENDENT
3 乱世巨星 ONENATION HUAIHAI
4 Master Key CrossFit MASTER KEY CROSSFIT
5 Team 京AABC CROSSFIT SLASH
6 Team Thunderstrom CROSSFIT THUNDERSTROM
7 Team Cutoff CROSSFIT WIN YOUR BODY
8 BAD ATTITUDE ATTITUDE CROSSFIT
9 Fearless INDEPENDENT
10 Creed CROSSFIT BODY IN MOTION
11 Team Sunday GLO CROSSFIT
12 Terracotta Guangzhou TERRACOTTA CROSSFIT
13 852 CROSSFIT 852
14 TEAM ROUSE CROSSFIT ROUSE
1 MisFit 852 CROSSFIT 852
2 上海爱国者 EMPEROR CROSSFIT
3 I-train INDEPENDENT
4 Team Avant Garde AVANT GARDE CROSSFIT
5 雷锋 INDEPENDENT
6 HumpenScrumps REEBOK CROSSFIT ASIA
7 Revival CROSSFIT JUNGANG
8 Osos Negros INDEPENDENT
9 Black Dragon CROSSFIT MET
10 耶巴蒂 CROSSFIT UNICORN
11 Sorossfit CROSSFIT HOTPLACE
12 ICARUS CrossFit ICARUS CROSSFIT
13 INFINITY-X CROSSFIT N PLUS
14 Team Venom 独立
1
2
3 Mexico CROSSFIT TIGRAN
4 Torian CROSSFIT TORIAN
5 ALTR Project CROSSFIT PROJECT BAYSIDE
6 PROJECT X CROSSFIT NORWEST
7 Mayhem Freedom CROSSFIT MAYHEM
8 TEAM INVICTUS GROWN STRONG CROSSFIT INVICTUS
9 Torian Black CROSSFIT TORIAN
10 Soyuz Team SOYUZ CROSSFIT
11 Redyar CROSSFIT REDYAR
12 TeamBlack CROSSFIT MET
13 TEAM CONAN CROSSFIT WINYOURBODY
14