Saturday - Feb 02

For time:
21-15-9
Squat Cleans
Handstand Pushups

Time Cap: 9 Minutes

Barbell weight increases each round.

Scaled
W - 85 | 95 | 105, Hand Release Pushups


Intermediate (RX) 
M - 115 | 135 | 155, Handstand Pushups
W - 85 | 95 | 105, Handstand Pushups


Pro (RX+)
M - 135 | 155 | 175, Deficit Handstand Pushups
W - 95 | 105 | 125, Deficit Handstand Pushups

1 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
4 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
5 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
6 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
7
1 HILLARY FORSYTH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
7
1 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
5 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
6 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
7
1 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
3 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
5 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
6 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
7 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
1 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
2 LACEY RHODES
3 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
4 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
6 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
7 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
1 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
2 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
3 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
4 DANNY CICCONE CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 ANDREW CHONG ELEMENT
7 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
1 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
2 ADRIAN DOMAGALA CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
6 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
7 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
1 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
5 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
6 STUART WEBSDALE CROSSFIT CONNECTION
7 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
1 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
2 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
3 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
5 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
6 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
7 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
1 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
2 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
3 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
5 STEPHAN FAIAZZA CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
7 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
1 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
5 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT
6 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
7 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY

For time:
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10 reps of:
Bench Press
Box Jump Overs
1 Rope Climb

Time Cap: 12 Minutes

Scaled
W - 80lb Barbell, 20" Box, 3 Sit to Stand Rope Climbs

Intermediate (RX) 
M - 155lb Barbell, 30" Box, Regular Rope Climbs
W - 95lb Barbell, 24" Box, Regular Rope Climbs

Pro (RX+)
M - 185lb Barbell, 30" Box, Legless Rope Climbs
W - 110lb Barbell, 24" Box, Legless Rope Climbs

1 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
4 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
5 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
6 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
7
1 HILLARY FORSYTH CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
7
1 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
5 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
6 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
7
1 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
3 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
5 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
6 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
7 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
1 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
2 LACEY RHODES
3 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
4 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
6 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
7 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
1 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
2 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
3 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
4 DANNY CICCONE CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 ANDREW CHONG ELEMENT
7 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
1 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
2 ADRIAN DOMAGALA CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
6 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
7 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
1 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
5 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
6 STUART WEBSDALE CROSSFIT CONNECTION
7 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
1 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
2 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
3 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
5 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
6 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
7 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
1 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
2 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
3 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
5 STEPHAN FAIAZZA CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
7 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
1 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
5 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT
6 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
7 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY

As many reps as possible in 10 minutes of:
25m Swim
4 Air Squats
8 Push Ups
12 Lunges (Alternating)
50m Swim
4 Air Squats
8 Push Ups
12 Lunges (Alternating)

1 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
2 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
3 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
4 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6
1 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
2 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
5 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
6
1 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
2 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
3 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
4 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6
1 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
2 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
3 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
4 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
5 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
6
1 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
2 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
3 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
4 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
5 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
6
1 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
2 LACEY RHODES
3 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
4 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
6 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
1 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
2 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
3 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
6
1 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
2 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
3 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
4 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
5 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
6
1 STUART WEBSDALE CROSSFIT CONNECTION
2 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
5 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
6
1 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
3 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
5 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
6
1 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
2 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
3 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
4 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
5 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
6 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
1 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
2 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
4 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT
5 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
6 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
1 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
2 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
3 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
5 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY
6 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
Sunday - Feb 03

1 Min Max Rep Bar Muscle Up

 

RX & Scaled - BMU > C2B > Pullup > Jumping Pullup

1 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
3 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
4 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
6
7
1 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
2 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
4 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
5 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
7
1 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
2 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
6 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
1 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
2 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
5 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
6 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
1 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 LACEY RHODES
3 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
4 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
5 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
6 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
7 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
1 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
2 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
5
6
7
1 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
2 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
4 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
6 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
7 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
1 STUART WEBSDALE CROSSFIT CONNECTION
2 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
4 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
5 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
6 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
7 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
1 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
5 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
6 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
7 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
3 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
7
1 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
2 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
3 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY
4 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
6 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
7 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT

As many reps as possible in 8 minutes of:
15 Toes-to-Bar
15 Dumbbell Deadlifts
50 Double Unders
10 Dumbbell Thrusters
10 Chest-to-Bar Pullups

1 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
2 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
3 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
4 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
6
7
1 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
2 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
4 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
5 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
7
1 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
2 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
6 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7
1 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
2 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
4 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
5 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
6 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
7 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
1 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 LACEY RHODES
3 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
4 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
5 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
6 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
7 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
1 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
2 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
5
6
7
1 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
2 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
3 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
4 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
6 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
7 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
1 STUART WEBSDALE CROSSFIT CONNECTION
2 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
4 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
5 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
6 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
7 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
1 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
4 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
5 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
6 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
7 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
1 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
3 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
4 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
6 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
7
1 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
2 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
3 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY
4 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
6 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
7 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT

Illinois Agility Test

1 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
2 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
6 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
7 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
8 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
9 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
10 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
11 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
12 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
13 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
14 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
15 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
16 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
17
18
19
20
1 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
3 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
4 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
6 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
7 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
8 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
9 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
10 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
11 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
12 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
13 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
14 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
15 LACEY RHODES
16
17
18
19
20
1 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
2 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
6 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
7 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
8 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
9 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
10 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
11 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
12 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
13 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
14 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
15 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
16 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
17 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
18 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
19
20
1 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
4 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
5 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
6 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
7 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
8 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
9 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
10 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
11 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
12 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
13 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
14 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT
15 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
16 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
17 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY
18 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
19 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
20

Multi-Stage Fitness Test
a.k.a. Beep Test

1 CHRISTINA ZORATTO CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH & CROSSFIT OPUS
2 ELLEN BLONSKI ELEMENT CROSSFIT
3 NICOLE PASHEEK CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 JACLYN STONES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
5 KATE PARSONS HEART AND HUSTLE FITNESS
6 TONIA VEENSTRA CROSSFIT REVA
7 STEPHANIE WILKINSON TIDAL YORK MILLS
8 ALI MCCART CROSSFIT SELECT
9 AKELA SAVAGE CROSSFIT ESSENCE
10 SYLVIA COLAMARTINI CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
11 MICHELLE VAN DER ZALM CROSSFIT REVA
12 MARINA MCINTYRE ELEMENT CROSSFIT
13 JANALEE FERREIRA INDEPENDENT
14 ANDREA ROBERTSON ELEMENT CROSSFIT
15 SARAH POTTS CROSSFIT REVA
16 LAURA KLINGENBERG CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
17
18
19
20
1 LINDSAY LUKEZIC ELEMENT CROSSFIT
2 SAMANTHA SMART CROSSFIT CONNECTION
3 RASA AUGAITIS CROSSFIT YKV
4 STEFANIE DAVENPORT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 TINA POLICELLI CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
6 LATISHA OICKLE CROSSFIT OPUS
7 SEANNA SWAYNE REEBOK CROSSFIT FIREPOWER
8 SIOBHAN SCHIEL CROSSFIT PSC
9 BHREAGH SCHIEL UNABATED CROSSFIT
10 BRITTANY MARRIOTT CROSSFIT ODEON
11 JESSICA SEHNKE CROSSFIT CANUCK
12 JULIE MCFADDEN CROSSFIT QUEEN STREET
13 JENNIFER MITCHELL ELEMENT CROSSFIT
14 AMBER PERRON CROSSFIT PSC
15 LACEY RHODES
16
17
18
19
20
1 ANAS ASHRAF CROSSFIT ELEMENT
2 PERRY DOODY CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
3 SHAYNE STRECKER CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
4 CALVIN HARIMAN ELEMENT CROSSFIT
5 PIERRE ROFAIL ELEMENT CROSSIT
6 LUIZ DIAS CROSSFIT YKV
7 KYLE DENVIR CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
8 FREDERIC MARIER WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
9 CHRIS MACE CROSSFIT OSHAWA
10 KENNY FUNG ELEMENT
11 Paul Carnevale ELEMENT CROSSFIT
12 CHRIS PICKARD CROSSFIT OPUS
13 DAVID MILLER CROSSFIT SOLID GROUND
14 GARY MULVANEY CROSSFIT YKV
15 OMAR QASIM CORDIS FITNESS
16 RYAN COHEN CROSSFIT YKV
17 EVAN HARRISON REV3K
18 GRANT CRADDOCK CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
19
20
1 BENJAMIN WILKINSON WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
2 Lucas Cenedese CROSSFIT CROSSCHECK
3 SEIF ELASHRY CROSSFIT YKV
4 CHRIS MURRAY CROSSFIT SHALLOW LAKE
5 OMAR BARGHOUTHI
6 LUIZ OLIVEIRA CROSSFIT YKV
7 KRIS CHAPUT ELEMENT CROSSFIT
8 PHILIP PORAT CROSSFIT YKV
9 WILLIAM CLARKE CROSSFIT 1827
10 JEFF MACWILLIAMS WEST TORONTO CROSSFIT
11 NICK LIANG CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
12 JACK FARLOW ELEMENT CROSSFIT
13 BRADEN GROENEVELD CROSSFIT OSHAWA
14 BRENT MOULD WEST LONDON CROSSFIT
15 CHET MARTIN CROSSFIT OSHAWA
16 JOEY MAZZA CROSSFIT COLOSSEUM.
17 NICK ESPOSTO CROSSFIT SUDBURY
18 ANDREW BOYCE CROSSFIT SELECT
19 JAY RHODES CROSSFIT OUTLAW NORTH
20