Saturday - Dec 08

9-15-21
Thrusters
Burpees Box Jump over
Them
Max calories Rower

1 LIDIA SAGGESE CROSSFIT CORSICO
2 MANUELA MOSCARELLA CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 MARIA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
4 LORELLA DI MONTE CROSSFIT RICCIONE
5 FEDERICA DI LECCE INDIPENDENTE
6 CECILIA RINALDO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
7 MANUELA MESSINA CROSSFIT M1
8 FABIANA CUMAN CROSSFIT GENOVA
9 GIORGIA BIANCHI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
10 PAOLA SPEZIANI H2O CROSSFIT
11
12 ALESSANDRA MASCELLI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 SUZANNE GRIMA THE PIT
14 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
15 JACQUELINE KLOSSNER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
16 CARMELA IORIO CROSSFIT GENOVA
17 VALENSIJA VELICKOVSKA CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DELL TRONTO
18 FRANCESCA BREMBILLA CROSSFIT BEGIN
19 CINZIA AZZOLIN CROSSFIT 36100
20
1
2 SARA CASADEI CROSSFIT CESENA
3 GLORIA PRINCIPI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
4 MARI LEGGIERO CROSSFIT HC
5 GINEVRA DUCA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
6 ILARIA GANDINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 LYDIA MAMMA CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 VITTORIA ROSSI CROSSFIT V-ONE
9
10
11 ANNALISA DRAGONE CROSSFIT MONOPOLI
12 GIORGIA STAFFOLANI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 IRENE DI GIANFILIPPO CROSSFIT PESCARA
14 CRISTINA PAGLIERO CROSSFIT CONTAMINATION
15 Laura Antinoro CROSSFIT SESIA
16 SARA FRANCIOSI CROSSFIT MINUS
17 LAURA SQUARZINA CROSSFIT SPILAMBERTO
18
19
20
1 LINDA AGUIARI CROSSFIT REDWALL CUS FERRARA
2 GIADA CARBONE CROSSFIT SESIA
3 BIANCA SALTERI CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
4 ALESSANDRA DI LORENZO CROSSFIT ALBENGA
5 ROBERTA IACUITTI CROSSFIT MOOD
6 ANGELICA REYES CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
7 CHIARA GHISELLI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
8 NOEMI B. INDEPENDENT
9 YLENIA FONTE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 CLAUDIA TRIFOGLIO ENCORE CROSSFIT
11 GRIFFO ELISA CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
12 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
13 CRISTINA SQUILLACI CROSSFIT ZANCLE
14 FABIANA ARMANDO CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
15 ELISABETTA SALEMI CROSSFIT ETNA
16 FEDERICA LAUDA INDEPENDENT
17 SABRINA SNOZZI CROSSFIT LUGANO
18 VIOLA MECCARIELLO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
19 VALERIA CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
20 GIULIA CECCONI CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
1 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
2 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
3 JESSICA COCCIA CROSSFIT FERMO
4 RACHELE DILILLO CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
5 ALESSANDRA GRANDE CROSSFIT MISTRAL
6 CLAUDIA PACINI CROSSFIT PERUGIA
7 ELUISA GHILARDI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
8 FRANCESCA PONTI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
9 ADA DESTRI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
10 ARIANNA NATALI CROSSFIT 41100
11 MARTINA SCAGLIARINI CROSSFIT SMD
12 CARMELINDA BENEVOLENZA CROSSFIT CORSICO
13 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
14 MARIA ROSARIA MEZZULLO CROSSFIT HEART OF STEEL
15 MIETTA ORRÙ CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
16 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
17 GIULIA GARGIOLI CROSSFIT HARD RED
18 CELINE D'ALBA CROSSFIT MANERBIO
19 IRENE AIAZZI CROSSFIT PRATO
20 ANNA PUDIA BOX713
1
2 ROBERTA PENAZZI CROSSFITLUGO
3 ULLA KEIJAMA CROSSFIT MYRSKY
4 ALESSIA CAMPOLUCCI CROSSFIT 753AC
5 PAOLA CERRONE RAIDERCROSSFIT PORTO ANTICO
6 TATIANA POVETKINA VENKON
7 MARINA VALMORI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 MARCELLA PETRUCCI CROSSFITSUD
9
10
11
12 SABRINA LOPARCO CROSSFIT 753AC
13 TANIA MORA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 VANESSA FERRARI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
15 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI INDEPENDENT
16 MONIA PERISSINOTTO CROSSFIT JESOLO
17 ROSARIA AIELLO HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
18 PAMELA NERI INDEPENDENT
19
20
1
2 FILARETI XANTHOUDAKI PRIMAL ATHENS
3 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
4 ELISA CESCA CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
5 CLAUDIA LA MONICA CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
6 TANIA CORONA CROSSFIT BLQ
7 KATARZYNA WOJTAS CROSSFIT HULKY
8 SIMONA MIGLI CROSSFITMOOD
9
10
11
12 TATIANA DI POI CROSSFIT GENOVA
13 BARBARA MACALUSO CROSSFIT PAVIA
14 NADIA GUIDA CROSSFIT SHARDANA
15 SARA PAUSELLI CROSSRULEZ GUBBIO
16 CINZIA BORELLO CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
17 GAIA VAGLINI CROSSFIT RIPAMONTI
18 LIUDMILA ADVAHOVA CROSSFIT RED WALL FERRARA
19 MARIA GALANTUCCI CROSSFIT 41100
20
1 JASMINE GHILARDI CROSSFIT REBORN
2 MADDALENA ONEDA ARENA CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
3 MARTINA BORRINI CROSSFIT NOVARA
4 ELEANDRA CASTIGLIONE CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
5 MATILDE ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
6 BEATRICE ASDENTE CROSSFIT IMPERIA
7 FRANCESCA URRO CROSSFIT UROBORO
8 VERONIKA HÁNDLOVÁ CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
9 JESSICA RUBINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
10 MARTINA CHIACCHIO CROSSFIT CANTIERE
11 EVELIN MELER CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
12 VIRGINIA ZAROS CROSSFIT FONDERIA
13 CHIARASTELLA LEONE RAIDER CROSSFIT
14 MARTA VERSETTI CROSSFIT DEED
15 ALESSIA NACLERIO CROSSFIT BULWARK
16 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
17 BEATRICE PREMI CROSSFIT BRESCIA
18 MADDALENA LUISE RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 FRANCESCA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
20 ELEONORA BORGIOLI CROSSFIT GALLONERO
1 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
2 GIULIA ROGGIO CROSSFIT 548
3 AMBRA DEL MORO CROSSFIT EFESTO
4 SILVIA IMPARATO CROSSFIT CORREGGIO
5 MICHELA ROSSETTO CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
6 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI MIRMILLO CROSSFIT
7 NAUSICA FORONI INDEPENDENT
8 SERENA D'ASTOLFI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 RIA HRUŠOVSKÁ CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE
10 FABIANA IDINI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
11 ANETA PUSTORINO CROSSFIT LEMAN
12 ELISA GUGLIELMI CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
13 FRANCESCA SEMINARA CROSSFIT VENTIMIGLIA
14 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
15 SAMANTHA PAGLI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
16 CRISTINA LONGOBARDI CROSSFIT 84100
17 ELEONORA CALIO' INDEPENDENT
18 DENISA ZANCANER RB_ATHLETICS
19 EDDY TROMBETTA CROSSFIT SASSOULO
20 CHIARA BELLOI CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
1 SARA VALERA GIL CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
2 CARLOTTA TAGLIACARNE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
3 ISABELLA CASTRONOVO CROSSFIT IRNERIO
4 FEDERICA MANDRICI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
5 LUCREZIA SIRI REDFIELD CROSSFIT
6 FRANCESCA AMBROSINI CROSSFIT 36100
7 ANDREA MEZZO INDEPENDENT
8 SHARON CALVI CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
9 VERONICA PALADINO CROSSFIT BULWARK
10 LUCIA FIORONI INDEPENDENT
11 ELISA SALA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
12 GIULIA MORO INDEPENDENT
13 ROBERTA PIZZIGALLI CROSSFIT REBORN ALMÈ
14 SIMONA MORA CROSSFIT BORGO TICINO
15 TITHONIA ROUX CROSSFIT UROBORO
16 ROBERTA SUPERINA CROSSFIT LATINA
17 LUCIA VENTURA CROSSFIT TICINVM
18 NELLA PICCININNI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
19 DIANA RUALES AREA CROSSFIT
20 ROXANE DERVEY
1 RITA GARCÍA HERRERA SWEET DEATH CROSSFIT
2 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
3 CATALINA CHELMUS UNAFFILIATED
4 ALICE MASTRIANI CROSSFIT 548
5 CHIARA SALANDRA CROSSFIT TORREMAGGIORE
6 DANILA CAPACCETTI CROSSFIT BLACK SHARK
7 MARIANNA CASPIATI CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT MINUS
9 ELENA CARRATALÁ SANAHUJA CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
10 GIADA CERPOLLONI CROSSFIT PESARO
11 MICHAELA PALOVA CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
12 FILOMENA PUZONE CROSSFIT AGORÀ
13 MARTINA PEDONE APPIOCROSSFIT
14 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
15 PAOLA TANUSHI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
16 CHIARA ROTA INDEPENDENT
17 KATERINA TZALLA THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
18 GIULIA MAZZETTO CROSSFIT UDINE
19 FEDERICA DI GIACOMO CROSSFIT 25100
20 LUCE GAMANGI CROSSFIT RED WALL
1 ALESSANDRO FAVOCCIA CROSSFIT BMH
2 ANTONELLO MASALA CROSSFIT HULKY
3 DANIELE COSCO CROSSFIT CORSICO
4 DANIELE DE SANTIS CROSSFIT 06
5 LUCA PIERMARINI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
6 NICOLA COSTANTINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 ROMAN KULIBABA CROSSFIT V-ONE
8 SEBASTIANO INCASTRONE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
9 SIMONE BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
10 EMANUELE GUARNACCIA CROSSFIT GENOVA
11 MARIO DEMONTIS CROSSFIT MOOD
12 FABIO ONISTO CROSSFIT 36100
13 GIUSEPPE IPPOLITO A23
14 MASSIMO LAVARELLO CROSSFIT MOOD
15 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
16 MARCO ANDREA PAGLIERINI CROSSFIT BIELLA
17 MARCO CIOTTI CROSSFIT CORSICO
18 FABRIZIO ZANELLO RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 GIUSEPPE MADDALONI CROSSFIT SESIA
20 SERGIO DELEDDA BLACK QUEEN CROSSFIT
1 MANUEL DOBÓN SELVA CROSSFIT ELCHE COMMANDO
2 LEONARDO GROTTINO CROSSFIT55049VG
3 STEFANO ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT7478
4 COLIN BOSSHARD CROSSFIT LUGANO
5 FRANCESCO CROCE CROSSFIT BAREGGIO
6 VALERIO BIGIONI APPIO CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO BELLINI CROSSFIT CASTIGLIONE
8 PIETRO TARIZZO MECCANICA CROSSFIT
9 ALAOUI SAMY CROSSBORDER CROSSFIT SALÈVE
10 GIACOMO TAMAGNINI CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 SALVATORE ZAMBITO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
12 DENIS ROD CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
13 ALESSANDRO CATTOLICO CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 LUCA PARLASCINO INDEPENDENT
15 SAMUELE ARDY RAIDER CROSSFIT
16 DORIAN MAZARI CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
17 TOMMASO SIMONE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
18 LORENZO SARANDREA CROSSFIT FROSINONE
19 MARCO ARCESE CROSSFIT LITTLE HELL
20 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALESSIO BIRADELLI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
2 FABIO DI BENEDETTO CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
3 GIORGIO MARCOLUNGO CROSSFIT B SIDE
4 ALESSIO COLZI CROSSFIT GALLO NERO
5 VALENTINO ALESSIO CROSSFIT CORSICO
6 GIOVANNI ROBERT SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
7 ALESSANDRO TRALLI CROSSFIT VENKON
8 ALBERTO MANDELLI CROSSFIT M1
9 UMBERTO PERUZZET CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
10 SIMONE MASSERDOTTI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
11 EROS COMISSO CROSSFIT KKT
12 DAVIDE GALLO CROSSFIT 2105
13 EUGENIO SPEZIA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 PIERLUIGI RUBINO INDIPENDENTE
15 IGNAZIO MORETTI CROSSFIT EGNAZIA
16 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
17 DENNIS DI GENNARO CROSSFIT TUSCUS
18 STEFANO PELLIZZONI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 MATTEO CAMPANER CROSSFIT TREVISO
20 FRANCESCO SAVERIO DELLA POSTA CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
1 FILIPPO PESARESI CROSSFIT ROVERI
2 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 ALESSIO CASILE CROSSFIT TESTUDO
4 MATTIA PROSPERI FUNCTIONAL LAB
5 MARCO GIANI CROSSFIT M1
6 LORENZO MARAFANTE CROSSFIT BULLMOOSE
7 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
8 MATTEO ARTECONI CROSSFIT FABRIANO
9 TUVERI MATTEO INDEPENDENT
10 ANDREA AMICI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
11 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI BOX713
12 GAETANO MOLINO CROSSFIT ADVENTUS
13 GIANCARLO DULOVET BARRESI CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 VINCENZO PERCIAVALLE CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
15 TIZIANO TRIMIGLIOZZI CROSSFIT BARI
16 CARMINE BRUNO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
17 SIMONE COLLINA CROSSFIT MENTANA
18 SGRULLONI GABRIELE CROSSFIT MONTEROTONDO
19 GABRIELE BIANCHI CROSSFIT BARBELL BRIDGE
20 ALESSIO SCARPIELLO CROSSFIT 0881
1 EUGENIO MORSANI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 VASYL PELEKH INDEPENDENT
3 GABRIELE GIGLIO INDEPENDENT
4 RICCARDO BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
5 ILIAS CHATZIVASILEIOU THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
6 NICCOLÒ GIRINI NAUTA HARBOUR
7 SIMONE PISTELLA CROSSFIT CIAMPINO
8 MICHELE NICOLAIS CROSSFIT FERMO
9 MAURO CORRIGA CROSSFIT2105
10 MATTEO LOTTI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
11 NICOLA FIORENZA INDEPENDENT
12 SIMONE GRECO CROSSFIT548
13 TIMOTHY BRIQUE KEEP UP CROSSFIT
14 MARCO CECCHETTI WORKOUT LUCCA
15 NICOLA ROSSI CROSSFIT QBO
16 ELIA CLEMENTI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
17 FEDERICO DI LELLA CROSSFIT BULWARK
18 ALESSANDRO BELVERATO CROSSFIT SEPTIMUS
19 ANDREA RUSSO CROSSFIT FORMIA
20 ALESSIO TOPA NAUTA HARBOUR
1 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT JAILBREAK ALGHERO
2 ITALO TRENTONZI CROSSFIT RECCO
3 FRANCESCO FLORIANI CROSSFIT CERVIA
4 ANDREA MARENZI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 BERNARD LUZI CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
6 SANDRO ZUPPIROLI CROSSFIT BLQ
7 DAVIDE BERNINI INDEPENDENT
8 FERDINANDO GUARESCHI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
9 GABRIELE ZAK ZAULI STONE TOWN CROSSFIT LUCCA
10 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
11 MASSIMILIANO PIERANGELI CROSSFIT BICOCCA
12 CRISTIANO CABIATI MECCANICA CROSSFIT
13 ANGELO SEGRETO HSL CROSSFIT ALESSANDRIA
14 MARCO CAVALIERI NAUTA BOX
15 MANUEL CAPPELLACCI INDEPENDENT
16 FRANCESCO GIULIANO CROSSFIT MOOD
17 MATTEO CUOMO CROSSFIT BICOCCA
18 MASSIMILIANO RADICE CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 ARNALDO SBRICCOLI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
20 MICHAEL DE GRAZIA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
1 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
2 STEFANO FABBRINI CROSSFIT 55049 VG
3 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
4 PALMIRO MARAFIOTI CROSSFIT DARSENA
5 GIANLUCA CORRADO CROSSFIT 548
6 RICCARDO BASSANI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
7 IÑAKI PEREZ CROSSFIT BELLUM
8 SIMONE CASILE REDFIELD CROSSFIT
9 ANDREA DI SALVATORE CROSSFIT PARIOLI
10 MATHIEU JANSE CROSSFIT RIVIERA
11 ANTONIO SALA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
12 ALDO D. CROSSFIT FIDES
13 MASSIMO CAMPI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
14 ANTONIOKAMAJI DE SANCTIS CROSSFIT TERMOLI
15 GIOVANNI COLTRO CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
16 MARCO MADULI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
17 ANGELO DI MILO BOX9 ESCHWEGE
18 NIKOS PANERIS THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
19 GIOVANNI RAINERI CROSSFIT H2O
20 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
1 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
2 LEONARDO MIGOT CROSSFIT BULLAMS
3 TOMMASO PIERI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
4 ENRICO ZENONI VALSERIANA CROSSFIT
5 ELIOTT GENIN CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
6 NICOLÒ TODISCO INK 'N' KILOS CROSSFIT
7 LORENZO MACRÌ INDEPENDENT
8 MARCO LUCIBELLO CROSSFIT84100
9 MARCELLO GAMBERONI MY FIELD CROSSFIT ASD-APS
10 MASSIMO DI FELICE CROSSFIT MÈGARA
11 ALESSANDRO LIPPI CF55049VG
12 FEDERICO MONFRINI CROSSFIT NEST OF THE BEAST
13 ELIA PAOLINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
14 PIERRE DEMULE CROSSFIT GERLAND
15 FEDERICO TIBERTI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
16 ALESSANDRO LUCANIA CROSSFITBRESCIA
17 SAVERIO CARDONE FITNESS ELITE CROSSFIT FOGGIA
18 GABRIELE RUGGIRELLO CROSSFIT 7484
19 EMILIO ROSSINI CROSSFITMEDA
20 SEBASTIANO COLOSIO CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
1 DAMIAN MLAKAR OLIMPUS GYM SLOVENIA
2 MATTEO MAZZONI CROSSFIT BLQ
3 SALVATORE PASTORE PENTA CROSSFIT
4 FRANCESCO SORGE CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
5 ANTONIO RUBBINO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GIUSEPPE FERRARO INDEPENDENT
7 MATTEO PRINCIPI CROSSFIT EVOLVING
8 Konstantinos PAPADOPOULOS CROSSFIT NORTH ZONE
9 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER PISA
10 LUIGI ZAZZERA CROSSFIT FOGGIA FITNESS ELITE
11 MIRCO FACCHINI CROSSFIT 195
12 FILIP TROJOVSKY CROSSFIT DESTINY
13 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
14 TOMMASO RUGGERI DISTRETTOSETTE
15 SIMONE CARAMADRE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
16 STEFANO PUCCIANTI CROSSFIT AREA51
17 JOAN LEÓN BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
18 ANTONELLO DE ANGELIS CROSSFIT SABINA
19 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
20 GIANLUCA MANCINI CROSSFIT548
1 MATTIA ROSSI CROSSFIT PESARO
2 MATTEO DE ANDREIS CROSSFIT ALBENGA
3 STEFANO CASELLI CROSSTEVE
4 MARIANO LUPOLI CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
5 MATTEO SANTANIELLO CROSSFIT TORINO
6 ROBERTO ALLIEVI CROSSFIT BULWARK
7 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 DAVIDE GAITO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
9 GIANMARCO MANCHISI CROSSFIT BARI
10 DARIO CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
11 ANDREA BOTTICELLI 11K CROSSFIT
12 SIMONE MAZZEO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
13 FABIO FRIGERIS CROSSFIT QBO
14 EDOARDO BETTARINI STRONG BOX MONTECATINI TERME
15 GIAN LORENZO LUCCHESI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
16 ALESSIO CUSENZA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
17 MATTEO BIASINI CROSSFIT TESTUDO
18 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
19 GEOFFREY BLUSSEAU CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
20 PIETRO ANDERLONI CROSSFIT B SIDE
1 ALESSIO LUGARA CROSSFIT PARIOLI
2 MARWAN BEDRUSH CROSSFITM1
3 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
4 NICK GIOULE THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
5 GIACOMO COLOMBA CROSSFIT ROVERI
6 CARLO PAPALIA CROSSFIT REBORN
7 IURII MARINCENCO CROSSFIT ROVERI
8 DORIAN MEMKO CROSSFIT VALAX SEREGNO
9 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
10 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
11 EDOARDO TALON CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
12 MARCO NAPOLETANO INK'N'KILOS CROSSFIT
13 MAURIZIO CALCAGNO CROSSFIT RED HORN
14 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
15 MARCO CACCIA INDEPENDENT
16 DAVIDE PUGLISI TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
17 Eleftherios Theofanidis ATHENS LIONS BOX
18 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
19 FEDERICO GIOVANNINI CROSSFIT MÈGARA
20 MICHELE DE MEO CROSSFIT PESARO
1 STEFANO DI FRANCESCO CROSSFIT SOULNEST
2 DAMIÁN MARTÍNEZ SATORRES INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO PAOLINI SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
4 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 EMANUELE L. CROSSFIT AROMA
6 MATTEO PELLACANI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
7 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
8 VALERIO PROIETTI CROSSFIT 548
9 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
10 CLINT KOHL CROSSFIT ANNECY
11 LORENZO ROSSINI CROSSFIT TORINO
12 JACOPO VINCENZI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
13 MACIEJ KUNDZICZ CROSSFIT MOOD
14 RENATO CONCOLINO CROSSFIT JESOLO
15 EMANUELE CESTI CROSSFIT NSMUC
16 JOSH GOLDING STORMPERFORMANCE
17 STAS FILIPCHENKOV CROSSFIT PITSTOP
18 MICHELE FERRARI CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
19 EVANDER HAREWOOD 2B-FIT
20 GIANCARLO CARABOTTA CROSSFIT 74012

21 Clean & Jerk

1 LIDIA SAGGESE CROSSFIT CORSICO
2 MANUELA MOSCARELLA CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 MARIA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
4 LORELLA DI MONTE CROSSFIT RICCIONE
5 FEDERICA DI LECCE INDIPENDENTE
6 CECILIA RINALDO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
7 MANUELA MESSINA CROSSFIT M1
8 FABIANA CUMAN CROSSFIT GENOVA
9 GIORGIA BIANCHI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
10 PAOLA SPEZIANI H2O CROSSFIT
11
12 ALESSANDRA MASCELLI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 SUZANNE GRIMA THE PIT
14 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
15 JACQUELINE KLOSSNER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
16 CARMELA IORIO CROSSFIT GENOVA
17 VALENSIJA VELICKOVSKA CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DELL TRONTO
18 FRANCESCA BREMBILLA CROSSFIT BEGIN
19 CINZIA AZZOLIN CROSSFIT 36100
20
1
2 SARA CASADEI CROSSFIT CESENA
3 GLORIA PRINCIPI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
4 MARI LEGGIERO CROSSFIT HC
5 GINEVRA DUCA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
6 ILARIA GANDINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 LYDIA MAMMA CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 VITTORIA ROSSI CROSSFIT V-ONE
9
10
11 ANNALISA DRAGONE CROSSFIT MONOPOLI
12 GIORGIA STAFFOLANI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 IRENE DI GIANFILIPPO CROSSFIT PESCARA
14 CRISTINA PAGLIERO CROSSFIT CONTAMINATION
15 Laura Antinoro CROSSFIT SESIA
16 SARA FRANCIOSI CROSSFIT MINUS
17 LAURA SQUARZINA CROSSFIT SPILAMBERTO
18
19
20
1 LINDA AGUIARI CROSSFIT REDWALL CUS FERRARA
2 GIADA CARBONE CROSSFIT SESIA
3 BIANCA SALTERI CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
4 ALESSANDRA DI LORENZO CROSSFIT ALBENGA
5 ROBERTA IACUITTI CROSSFIT MOOD
6 ANGELICA REYES CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
7 CHIARA GHISELLI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
8 NOEMI B. INDEPENDENT
9 YLENIA FONTE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 CLAUDIA TRIFOGLIO ENCORE CROSSFIT
11 GRIFFO ELISA CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
12 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
13 CRISTINA SQUILLACI CROSSFIT ZANCLE
14 FABIANA ARMANDO CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
15 ELISABETTA SALEMI CROSSFIT ETNA
16 FEDERICA LAUDA INDEPENDENT
17 SABRINA SNOZZI CROSSFIT LUGANO
18 VIOLA MECCARIELLO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
19 VALERIA CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
20 GIULIA CECCONI CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
1 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
2 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
3 JESSICA COCCIA CROSSFIT FERMO
4 RACHELE DILILLO CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
5 ALESSANDRA GRANDE CROSSFIT MISTRAL
6 CLAUDIA PACINI CROSSFIT PERUGIA
7 ELUISA GHILARDI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
8 FRANCESCA PONTI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
9 ADA DESTRI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
10 ARIANNA NATALI CROSSFIT 41100
11 MARTINA SCAGLIARINI CROSSFIT SMD
12 CARMELINDA BENEVOLENZA CROSSFIT CORSICO
13 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
14 MARIA ROSARIA MEZZULLO CROSSFIT HEART OF STEEL
15 MIETTA ORRÙ CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
16 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
17 GIULIA GARGIOLI CROSSFIT HARD RED
18 CELINE D'ALBA CROSSFIT MANERBIO
19 IRENE AIAZZI CROSSFIT PRATO
20 ANNA PUDIA BOX713
1
2 ROBERTA PENAZZI CROSSFITLUGO
3 ULLA KEIJAMA CROSSFIT MYRSKY
4 ALESSIA CAMPOLUCCI CROSSFIT 753AC
5 PAOLA CERRONE RAIDERCROSSFIT PORTO ANTICO
6 TATIANA POVETKINA VENKON
7 MARINA VALMORI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 MARCELLA PETRUCCI CROSSFITSUD
9
10
11
12 SABRINA LOPARCO CROSSFIT 753AC
13 TANIA MORA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 VANESSA FERRARI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
15 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI INDEPENDENT
16 MONIA PERISSINOTTO CROSSFIT JESOLO
17 ROSARIA AIELLO HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
18 PAMELA NERI INDEPENDENT
19
20
1
2 FILARETI XANTHOUDAKI PRIMAL ATHENS
3 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
4 ELISA CESCA CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
5 CLAUDIA LA MONICA CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
6 TANIA CORONA CROSSFIT BLQ
7 KATARZYNA WOJTAS CROSSFIT HULKY
8 SIMONA MIGLI CROSSFITMOOD
9
10
11
12 TATIANA DI POI CROSSFIT GENOVA
13 BARBARA MACALUSO CROSSFIT PAVIA
14 NADIA GUIDA CROSSFIT SHARDANA
15 SARA PAUSELLI CROSSRULEZ GUBBIO
16 CINZIA BORELLO CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
17 GAIA VAGLINI CROSSFIT RIPAMONTI
18 LIUDMILA ADVAHOVA CROSSFIT RED WALL FERRARA
19 MARIA GALANTUCCI CROSSFIT 41100
20
1 JASMINE GHILARDI CROSSFIT REBORN
2 MADDALENA ONEDA ARENA CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
3 MARTINA BORRINI CROSSFIT NOVARA
4 ELEANDRA CASTIGLIONE CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
5 MATILDE ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
6 BEATRICE ASDENTE CROSSFIT IMPERIA
7 FRANCESCA URRO CROSSFIT UROBORO
8 VERONIKA HÁNDLOVÁ CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
9 JESSICA RUBINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
10 MARTINA CHIACCHIO CROSSFIT CANTIERE
11 EVELIN MELER CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
12 VIRGINIA ZAROS CROSSFIT FONDERIA
13 CHIARASTELLA LEONE RAIDER CROSSFIT
14 MARTA VERSETTI CROSSFIT DEED
15 ALESSIA NACLERIO CROSSFIT BULWARK
16 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
17 BEATRICE PREMI CROSSFIT BRESCIA
18 MADDALENA LUISE RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 FRANCESCA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
20 ELEONORA BORGIOLI CROSSFIT GALLONERO
1 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
2 GIULIA ROGGIO CROSSFIT 548
3 AMBRA DEL MORO CROSSFIT EFESTO
4 SILVIA IMPARATO CROSSFIT CORREGGIO
5 MICHELA ROSSETTO CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
6 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI MIRMILLO CROSSFIT
7 NAUSICA FORONI INDEPENDENT
8 SERENA D'ASTOLFI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 RIA HRUŠOVSKÁ CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE
10 FABIANA IDINI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
11 ANETA PUSTORINO CROSSFIT LEMAN
12 ELISA GUGLIELMI CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
13 FRANCESCA SEMINARA CROSSFIT VENTIMIGLIA
14 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
15 SAMANTHA PAGLI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
16 CRISTINA LONGOBARDI CROSSFIT 84100
17 ELEONORA CALIO' INDEPENDENT
18 DENISA ZANCANER RB_ATHLETICS
19 EDDY TROMBETTA CROSSFIT SASSOULO
20 CHIARA BELLOI CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
1 SARA VALERA GIL CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
2 CARLOTTA TAGLIACARNE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
3 ISABELLA CASTRONOVO CROSSFIT IRNERIO
4 FEDERICA MANDRICI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
5 LUCREZIA SIRI REDFIELD CROSSFIT
6 FRANCESCA AMBROSINI CROSSFIT 36100
7 ANDREA MEZZO INDEPENDENT
8 SHARON CALVI CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
9 VERONICA PALADINO CROSSFIT BULWARK
10 LUCIA FIORONI INDEPENDENT
11 ELISA SALA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
12 GIULIA MORO INDEPENDENT
13 ROBERTA PIZZIGALLI CROSSFIT REBORN ALMÈ
14 SIMONA MORA CROSSFIT BORGO TICINO
15 TITHONIA ROUX CROSSFIT UROBORO
16 ROBERTA SUPERINA CROSSFIT LATINA
17 LUCIA VENTURA CROSSFIT TICINVM
18 NELLA PICCININNI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
19 DIANA RUALES AREA CROSSFIT
20 ROXANE DERVEY
1 RITA GARCÍA HERRERA SWEET DEATH CROSSFIT
2 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
3 CATALINA CHELMUS UNAFFILIATED
4 ALICE MASTRIANI CROSSFIT 548
5 CHIARA SALANDRA CROSSFIT TORREMAGGIORE
6 DANILA CAPACCETTI CROSSFIT BLACK SHARK
7 MARIANNA CASPIATI CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT MINUS
9 ELENA CARRATALÁ SANAHUJA CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
10 GIADA CERPOLLONI CROSSFIT PESARO
11 MICHAELA PALOVA CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
12 FILOMENA PUZONE CROSSFIT AGORÀ
13 MARTINA PEDONE APPIOCROSSFIT
14 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
15 PAOLA TANUSHI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
16 CHIARA ROTA INDEPENDENT
17 KATERINA TZALLA THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
18 GIULIA MAZZETTO CROSSFIT UDINE
19 FEDERICA DI GIACOMO CROSSFIT 25100
20 LUCE GAMANGI CROSSFIT RED WALL
1 ALESSANDRO FAVOCCIA CROSSFIT BMH
2 ANTONELLO MASALA CROSSFIT HULKY
3 DANIELE COSCO CROSSFIT CORSICO
4 DANIELE DE SANTIS CROSSFIT 06
5 LUCA PIERMARINI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
6 NICOLA COSTANTINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 ROMAN KULIBABA CROSSFIT V-ONE
8 SEBASTIANO INCASTRONE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
9 SIMONE BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
10 EMANUELE GUARNACCIA CROSSFIT GENOVA
11 MARIO DEMONTIS CROSSFIT MOOD
12 FABIO ONISTO CROSSFIT 36100
13 GIUSEPPE IPPOLITO A23
14 MASSIMO LAVARELLO CROSSFIT MOOD
15 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
16 MARCO ANDREA PAGLIERINI CROSSFIT BIELLA
17 MARCO CIOTTI CROSSFIT CORSICO
18 FABRIZIO ZANELLO RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 GIUSEPPE MADDALONI CROSSFIT SESIA
20 SERGIO DELEDDA BLACK QUEEN CROSSFIT
1 MANUEL DOBÓN SELVA CROSSFIT ELCHE COMMANDO
2 LEONARDO GROTTINO CROSSFIT55049VG
3 STEFANO ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT7478
4 COLIN BOSSHARD CROSSFIT LUGANO
5 FRANCESCO CROCE CROSSFIT BAREGGIO
6 VALERIO BIGIONI APPIO CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO BELLINI CROSSFIT CASTIGLIONE
8 PIETRO TARIZZO MECCANICA CROSSFIT
9 ALAOUI SAMY CROSSBORDER CROSSFIT SALÈVE
10 GIACOMO TAMAGNINI CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 SALVATORE ZAMBITO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
12 DENIS ROD CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
13 ALESSANDRO CATTOLICO CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 LUCA PARLASCINO INDEPENDENT
15 SAMUELE ARDY RAIDER CROSSFIT
16 DORIAN MAZARI CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
17 TOMMASO SIMONE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
18 LORENZO SARANDREA CROSSFIT FROSINONE
19 MARCO ARCESE CROSSFIT LITTLE HELL
20 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALESSIO BIRADELLI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
2 FABIO DI BENEDETTO CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
3 GIORGIO MARCOLUNGO CROSSFIT B SIDE
4 ALESSIO COLZI CROSSFIT GALLO NERO
5 VALENTINO ALESSIO CROSSFIT CORSICO
6 GIOVANNI ROBERT SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
7 ALESSANDRO TRALLI CROSSFIT VENKON
8 ALBERTO MANDELLI CROSSFIT M1
9 UMBERTO PERUZZET CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
10 SIMONE MASSERDOTTI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
11 EROS COMISSO CROSSFIT KKT
12 DAVIDE GALLO CROSSFIT 2105
13 EUGENIO SPEZIA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 PIERLUIGI RUBINO INDIPENDENTE
15 IGNAZIO MORETTI CROSSFIT EGNAZIA
16 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
17 DENNIS DI GENNARO CROSSFIT TUSCUS
18 STEFANO PELLIZZONI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 MATTEO CAMPANER CROSSFIT TREVISO
20 FRANCESCO SAVERIO DELLA POSTA CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
1 FILIPPO PESARESI CROSSFIT ROVERI
2 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 ALESSIO CASILE CROSSFIT TESTUDO
4 MATTIA PROSPERI FUNCTIONAL LAB
5 MARCO GIANI CROSSFIT M1
6 LORENZO MARAFANTE CROSSFIT BULLMOOSE
7 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
8 MATTEO ARTECONI CROSSFIT FABRIANO
9 TUVERI MATTEO INDEPENDENT
10 ANDREA AMICI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
11 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI BOX713
12 GAETANO MOLINO CROSSFIT ADVENTUS
13 GIANCARLO DULOVET BARRESI CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 VINCENZO PERCIAVALLE CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
15 TIZIANO TRIMIGLIOZZI CROSSFIT BARI
16 CARMINE BRUNO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
17 SIMONE COLLINA CROSSFIT MENTANA
18 SGRULLONI GABRIELE CROSSFIT MONTEROTONDO
19 GABRIELE BIANCHI CROSSFIT BARBELL BRIDGE
20 ALESSIO SCARPIELLO CROSSFIT 0881
1 EUGENIO MORSANI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 VASYL PELEKH INDEPENDENT
3 GABRIELE GIGLIO INDEPENDENT
4 RICCARDO BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
5 ILIAS CHATZIVASILEIOU THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
6 NICCOLÒ GIRINI NAUTA HARBOUR
7 SIMONE PISTELLA CROSSFIT CIAMPINO
8 MICHELE NICOLAIS CROSSFIT FERMO
9 MAURO CORRIGA CROSSFIT2105
10 MATTEO LOTTI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
11 NICOLA FIORENZA INDEPENDENT
12 SIMONE GRECO CROSSFIT548
13 TIMOTHY BRIQUE KEEP UP CROSSFIT
14 MARCO CECCHETTI WORKOUT LUCCA
15 NICOLA ROSSI CROSSFIT QBO
16 ELIA CLEMENTI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
17 FEDERICO DI LELLA CROSSFIT BULWARK
18 ALESSANDRO BELVERATO CROSSFIT SEPTIMUS
19 ANDREA RUSSO CROSSFIT FORMIA
20 ALESSIO TOPA NAUTA HARBOUR
1 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT JAILBREAK ALGHERO
2 ITALO TRENTONZI CROSSFIT RECCO
3 FRANCESCO FLORIANI CROSSFIT CERVIA
4 ANDREA MARENZI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 BERNARD LUZI CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
6 SANDRO ZUPPIROLI CROSSFIT BLQ
7 DAVIDE BERNINI INDEPENDENT
8 FERDINANDO GUARESCHI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
9 GABRIELE ZAK ZAULI STONE TOWN CROSSFIT LUCCA
10 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
11 MASSIMILIANO PIERANGELI CROSSFIT BICOCCA
12 CRISTIANO CABIATI MECCANICA CROSSFIT
13 ANGELO SEGRETO HSL CROSSFIT ALESSANDRIA
14 MARCO CAVALIERI NAUTA BOX
15 MANUEL CAPPELLACCI INDEPENDENT
16 FRANCESCO GIULIANO CROSSFIT MOOD
17 MATTEO CUOMO CROSSFIT BICOCCA
18 MASSIMILIANO RADICE CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 ARNALDO SBRICCOLI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
20 MICHAEL DE GRAZIA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
1 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
2 STEFANO FABBRINI CROSSFIT 55049 VG
3 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
4 PALMIRO MARAFIOTI CROSSFIT DARSENA
5 GIANLUCA CORRADO CROSSFIT 548
6 RICCARDO BASSANI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
7 IÑAKI PEREZ CROSSFIT BELLUM
8 SIMONE CASILE REDFIELD CROSSFIT
9 ANDREA DI SALVATORE CROSSFIT PARIOLI
10 MATHIEU JANSE CROSSFIT RIVIERA
11 ANTONIO SALA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
12 ALDO D. CROSSFIT FIDES
13 MASSIMO CAMPI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
14 ANTONIOKAMAJI DE SANCTIS CROSSFIT TERMOLI
15 GIOVANNI COLTRO CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
16 MARCO MADULI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
17 ANGELO DI MILO BOX9 ESCHWEGE
18 NIKOS PANERIS THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
19 GIOVANNI RAINERI CROSSFIT H2O
20 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
1 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
2 LEONARDO MIGOT CROSSFIT BULLAMS
3 TOMMASO PIERI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
4 ENRICO ZENONI VALSERIANA CROSSFIT
5 ELIOTT GENIN CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
6 NICOLÒ TODISCO INK 'N' KILOS CROSSFIT
7 LORENZO MACRÌ INDEPENDENT
8 MARCO LUCIBELLO CROSSFIT84100
9 MARCELLO GAMBERONI MY FIELD CROSSFIT ASD-APS
10 MASSIMO DI FELICE CROSSFIT MÈGARA
11 ALESSANDRO LIPPI CF55049VG
12 FEDERICO MONFRINI CROSSFIT NEST OF THE BEAST
13 ELIA PAOLINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
14 PIERRE DEMULE CROSSFIT GERLAND
15 FEDERICO TIBERTI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
16 ALESSANDRO LUCANIA CROSSFITBRESCIA
17 SAVERIO CARDONE FITNESS ELITE CROSSFIT FOGGIA
18 GABRIELE RUGGIRELLO CROSSFIT 7484
19 EMILIO ROSSINI CROSSFITMEDA
20 SEBASTIANO COLOSIO CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
1 DAMIAN MLAKAR OLIMPUS GYM SLOVENIA
2 MATTEO MAZZONI CROSSFIT BLQ
3 SALVATORE PASTORE PENTA CROSSFIT
4 FRANCESCO SORGE CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
5 ANTONIO RUBBINO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GIUSEPPE FERRARO INDEPENDENT
7 MATTEO PRINCIPI CROSSFIT EVOLVING
8 Konstantinos PAPADOPOULOS CROSSFIT NORTH ZONE
9 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER PISA
10 LUIGI ZAZZERA CROSSFIT FOGGIA FITNESS ELITE
11 MIRCO FACCHINI CROSSFIT 195
12 FILIP TROJOVSKY CROSSFIT DESTINY
13 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
14 TOMMASO RUGGERI DISTRETTOSETTE
15 SIMONE CARAMADRE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
16 STEFANO PUCCIANTI CROSSFIT AREA51
17 JOAN LEÓN BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
18 ANTONELLO DE ANGELIS CROSSFIT SABINA
19 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
20 GIANLUCA MANCINI CROSSFIT548
1 MATTIA ROSSI CROSSFIT PESARO
2 MATTEO DE ANDREIS CROSSFIT ALBENGA
3 STEFANO CASELLI CROSSTEVE
4 MARIANO LUPOLI CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
5 MATTEO SANTANIELLO CROSSFIT TORINO
6 ROBERTO ALLIEVI CROSSFIT BULWARK
7 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 DAVIDE GAITO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
9 GIANMARCO MANCHISI CROSSFIT BARI
10 DARIO CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
11 ANDREA BOTTICELLI 11K CROSSFIT
12 SIMONE MAZZEO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
13 FABIO FRIGERIS CROSSFIT QBO
14 EDOARDO BETTARINI STRONG BOX MONTECATINI TERME
15 GIAN LORENZO LUCCHESI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
16 ALESSIO CUSENZA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
17 MATTEO BIASINI CROSSFIT TESTUDO
18 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
19 GEOFFREY BLUSSEAU CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
20 PIETRO ANDERLONI CROSSFIT B SIDE
1 ALESSIO LUGARA CROSSFIT PARIOLI
2 MARWAN BEDRUSH CROSSFITM1
3 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
4 NICK GIOULE THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
5 GIACOMO COLOMBA CROSSFIT ROVERI
6 CARLO PAPALIA CROSSFIT REBORN
7 IURII MARINCENCO CROSSFIT ROVERI
8 DORIAN MEMKO CROSSFIT VALAX SEREGNO
9 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
10 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
11 EDOARDO TALON CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
12 MARCO NAPOLETANO INK'N'KILOS CROSSFIT
13 MAURIZIO CALCAGNO CROSSFIT RED HORN
14 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
15 MARCO CACCIA INDEPENDENT
16 DAVIDE PUGLISI TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
17 Eleftherios Theofanidis ATHENS LIONS BOX
18 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
19 FEDERICO GIOVANNINI CROSSFIT MÈGARA
20 MICHELE DE MEO CROSSFIT PESARO
1 STEFANO DI FRANCESCO CROSSFIT SOULNEST
2 DAMIÁN MARTÍNEZ SATORRES INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO PAOLINI SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
4 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 EMANUELE L. CROSSFIT AROMA
6 MATTEO PELLACANI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
7 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
8 VALERIO PROIETTI CROSSFIT 548
9 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
10 CLINT KOHL CROSSFIT ANNECY
11 LORENZO ROSSINI CROSSFIT TORINO
12 JACOPO VINCENZI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
13 MACIEJ KUNDZICZ CROSSFIT MOOD
14 RENATO CONCOLINO CROSSFIT JESOLO
15 EMANUELE CESTI CROSSFIT NSMUC
16 JOSH GOLDING STORMPERFORMANCE
17 STAS FILIPCHENKOV CROSSFIT PITSTOP
18 MICHELE FERRARI CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
19 EVANDER HAREWOOD 2B-FIT
20 GIANCARLO CARABOTTA CROSSFIT 74012
Sunday - Dec 09

4 (6,8,10...) Stone bag & jump over
10 Wall Ball
12 DB STOH
10 DB Box step ovor
12 cal Bikerg

1 LIDIA SAGGESE CROSSFIT CORSICO
2 MANUELA MOSCARELLA CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 MARIA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
4 LORELLA DI MONTE CROSSFIT RICCIONE
5 FEDERICA DI LECCE INDIPENDENTE
6 CECILIA RINALDO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
7 MANUELA MESSINA CROSSFIT M1
8 FABIANA CUMAN CROSSFIT GENOVA
9 GIORGIA BIANCHI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
10 PAOLA SPEZIANI H2O CROSSFIT
11
12 ALESSANDRA MASCELLI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 SUZANNE GRIMA THE PIT
14 SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D
15 JACQUELINE KLOSSNER CROSSFIT KREIS 9
16 CARMELA IORIO CROSSFIT GENOVA
17 VALENSIJA VELICKOVSKA CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DELL TRONTO
18 FRANCESCA BREMBILLA CROSSFIT BEGIN
19 CINZIA AZZOLIN CROSSFIT 36100
20
1
2 SARA CASADEI CROSSFIT CESENA
3 GLORIA PRINCIPI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
4 MARI LEGGIERO CROSSFIT HC
5 GINEVRA DUCA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
6 ILARIA GANDINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 LYDIA MAMMA CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 VITTORIA ROSSI CROSSFIT V-ONE
9
10
11 ANNALISA DRAGONE CROSSFIT MONOPOLI
12 GIORGIA STAFFOLANI CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
13 IRENE DI GIANFILIPPO CROSSFIT PESCARA
14 CRISTINA PAGLIERO CROSSFIT CONTAMINATION
15 Laura Antinoro CROSSFIT SESIA
16 SARA FRANCIOSI CROSSFIT MINUS
17 LAURA SQUARZINA CROSSFIT SPILAMBERTO
18
19
20
1 LINDA AGUIARI CROSSFIT REDWALL CUS FERRARA
2 GIADA CARBONE CROSSFIT SESIA
3 BIANCA SALTERI CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
4 ALESSANDRA DI LORENZO CROSSFIT ALBENGA
5 ROBERTA IACUITTI CROSSFIT MOOD
6 ANGELICA REYES CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
7 CHIARA GHISELLI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
8 NOEMI B. INDEPENDENT
9 YLENIA FONTE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
10 CLAUDIA TRIFOGLIO ENCORE CROSSFIT
11 GRIFFO ELISA CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
12 BARBARA SALAMONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
13 CRISTINA SQUILLACI CROSSFIT ZANCLE
14 FABIANA ARMANDO CROSSFIT FORMIGINE 41043
15 ELISABETTA SALEMI CROSSFIT ETNA
16 FEDERICA LAUDA INDEPENDENT
17 SABRINA SNOZZI CROSSFIT LUGANO
18 VIOLA MECCARIELLO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
19 VALERIA CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
20 GIULIA CECCONI CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
1 VALERIA BARBARA MARLETTA TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
2 CAMILLA PAMATO CROSSFIT 36100
3 JESSICA COCCIA CROSSFIT FERMO
4 RACHELE DILILLO CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
5 ALESSANDRA GRANDE CROSSFIT MISTRAL
6 CLAUDIA PACINI CROSSFIT PERUGIA
7 ELUISA GHILARDI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
8 FRANCESCA PONTI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
9 ADA DESTRI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
10 ARIANNA NATALI CROSSFIT 41100
11 MARTINA SCAGLIARINI CROSSFIT SMD
12 CARMELINDA BENEVOLENZA CROSSFIT CORSICO
13 LUDOVICA CITTADINI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
14 MARIA ROSARIA MEZZULLO CROSSFIT HEART OF STEEL
15 MIETTA ORRÙ CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
16 LUANA TOMASELLI STRONGFIT
17 GIULIA GARGIOLI CROSSFIT HARD RED
18 CELINE D'ALBA CROSSFIT MANERBIO
19 IRENE AIAZZI CROSSFIT PRATO
20 ANNA PUDIA BOX713
1
2 ROBERTA PENAZZI CROSSFITLUGO
3 ULLA KEIJAMA CROSSFIT MYRSKY
4 ALESSIA CAMPOLUCCI CROSSFIT 753AC
5 PAOLA CERRONE RAIDERCROSSFIT PORTO ANTICO
6 TATIANA POVETKINA VENKON
7 MARINA VALMORI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
8 MARCELLA PETRUCCI CROSSFITSUD
9
10
11
12 SABRINA LOPARCO CROSSFIT 753AC
13 TANIA MORA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 VANESSA FERRARI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
15 ALESSIA CAPOGROSSI INDEPENDENT
16 MONIA PERISSINOTTO CROSSFIT JESOLO
17 ROSARIA AIELLO HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
18 PAMELA NERI INDEPENDENT
19
20
1
2 FILARETI XANTHOUDAKI PRIMAL ATHENS
3 MARINA NOVELLI CROSSFIT CASALPALOCCO
4 ELISA CESCA CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
5 CLAUDIA LA MONICA CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
6 TANIA CORONA CROSSFIT BLQ
7 KATARZYNA WOJTAS CROSSFIT HULKY
8 SIMONA MIGLI CROSSFITMOOD
9
10
11
12 TATIANA DI POI CROSSFIT GENOVA
13 BARBARA MACALUSO CROSSFIT PAVIA
14 NADIA GUIDA CROSSFIT SHARDANA
15 SARA PAUSELLI CROSSRULEZ GUBBIO
16 CINZIA BORELLO CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
17 GAIA VAGLINI CROSSFIT RIPAMONTI
18 LIUDMILA ADVAHOVA CROSSFIT RED WALL FERRARA
19 MARIA GALANTUCCI CROSSFIT 41100
20
1 JASMINE GHILARDI CROSSFIT REBORN
2 MADDALENA ONEDA ARENA CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
3 MARTINA BORRINI CROSSFIT NOVARA
4 ELEANDRA CASTIGLIONE CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
5 MATILDE ROSSINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
6 BEATRICE ASDENTE CROSSFIT IMPERIA
7 FRANCESCA URRO CROSSFIT UROBORO
8 VERONIKA HÁNDLOVÁ CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
9 JESSICA RUBINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
10 MARTINA CHIACCHIO CROSSFIT CANTIERE
11 EVELIN MELER CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
12 VIRGINIA ZAROS CROSSFIT FONDERIA
13 CHIARASTELLA LEONE RAIDER CROSSFIT
14 MARTA VERSETTI CROSSFIT DEED
15 ALESSIA NACLERIO CROSSFIT BULWARK
16 ASIA ZUFFI CROSSFIT REDWALL
17 BEATRICE PREMI CROSSFIT BRESCIA
18 MADDALENA LUISE RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 FRANCESCA GIANNETTI CROSSFIT 753AC
20 ELEONORA BORGIOLI CROSSFIT GALLONERO
1 PAMELA PSAILA THE PIT
2 GIULIA ROGGIO CROSSFIT 548
3 AMBRA DEL MORO CROSSFIT EFESTO
4 SILVIA IMPARATO CROSSFIT CORREGGIO
5 MICHELA ROSSETTO CROSSFIT SAN DONÁ
6 CRISTINA SILVESTRINI MIRMILLO CROSSFIT
7 NAUSICA FORONI INDEPENDENT
8 SERENA D'ASTOLFI CROSSFIT STRONG WAY
9 RIA HRUŠOVSKÁ CROSSFIT HOMETOWN PRAGUE
10 FABIANA IDINI CROSSFIT CASALOTTI
11 ANETA PUSTORINO CROSSFIT LEMAN
12 ELISA GUGLIELMI CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
13 FRANCESCA SEMINARA CROSSFIT VENTIMIGLIA
14 CONNIE DI PIERRO CROSSFIT M1
15 SAMANTHA PAGLI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
16 CRISTINA LONGOBARDI CROSSFIT 84100
17 ELEONORA CALIO' INDEPENDENT
18 DENISA ZANCANER RB_ATHLETICS
19 EDDY TROMBETTA CROSSFIT SASSOULO
20 CHIARA BELLOI CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
1 SARA VALERA GIL CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
2 CARLOTTA TAGLIACARNE CROSSFIT SKYDOME
3 ISABELLA CASTRONOVO CROSSFIT IRNERIO
4 FEDERICA MANDRICI CROSSFIT COLLI PORTUENSI
5 LUCREZIA SIRI REDFIELD CROSSFIT
6 FRANCESCA AMBROSINI CROSSFIT 36100
7 ANDREA MEZZO INDEPENDENT
8 SHARON CALVI CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
9 VERONICA PALADINO CROSSFIT BULWARK
10 LUCIA FIORONI INDEPENDENT
11 ELISA SALA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
12 GIULIA MORO INDEPENDENT
13 ROBERTA PIZZIGALLI CROSSFIT REBORN ALMÈ
14 SIMONA MORA CROSSFIT BORGO TICINO
15 TITHONIA ROUX CROSSFIT UROBORO
16 ROBERTA SUPERINA CROSSFIT LATINA
17 LUCIA VENTURA CROSSFIT TICINVM
18 NELLA PICCININNI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
19 DIANA RUALES AREA CROSSFIT
20 ROXANE DERVEY
1 RITA GARCÍA HERRERA SWEET DEATH CROSSFIT
2 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
3 CATALINA CHELMUS UNAFFILIATED
4 ALICE MASTRIANI CROSSFIT 548
5 CHIARA SALANDRA CROSSFIT TORREMAGGIORE
6 DANILA CAPACCETTI CROSSFIT BLACK SHARK
7 MARIANNA CASPIATI CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 VALENTINA MAGALOTTI CROSSFIT MINUS
9 ELENA CARRATALÁ SANAHUJA CROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS
10 GIADA CERPOLLONI CROSSFIT PESARO
11 MICHAELA PALOVA CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
12 FILOMENA PUZONE CROSSFIT AGORÀ
13 MARTINA PEDONE APPIOCROSSFIT
14 NOEMI FILIPPAZZO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
15 PAOLA TANUSHI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
16 CHIARA ROTA INDEPENDENT
17 KATERINA TZALLA THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
18 GIULIA MAZZETTO CROSSFIT UDINE
19 FEDERICA DI GIACOMO CROSSFIT 25100
20 LUCE GAMANGI CROSSFIT RED WALL
1 ALESSANDRO FAVOCCIA CROSSFIT BMH
2 ANTONELLO MASALA CROSSFIT HULKY
3 DANIELE COSCO CROSSFIT CORSICO
4 DANIELE DE SANTIS CROSSFIT 06
5 LUCA PIERMARINI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
6 NICOLA COSTANTINI CROSSFIT V-ONE
7 ROMAN KULIBABA CROSSFIT V-ONE
8 SEBASTIANO INCASTRONE TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
9 SIMONE BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
10 EMANUELE GUARNACCIA CROSSFIT GENOVA
11 MARIO DEMONTIS CROSSFIT MOOD
12 FABIO ONISTO CROSSFIT 36100
13 GIUSEPPE IPPOLITO A23
14 MASSIMO LAVARELLO CROSSFIT MOOD
15 FRANCESCO GAMBERINI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
16 MARCO ANDREA PAGLIERINI CROSSFIT BIELLA
17 MARCO CIOTTI CROSSFIT CORSICO
18 FABRIZIO ZANELLO RAIDER CROSSFIT
19 GIUSEPPE MADDALONI CROSSFIT SESIA
20 SERGIO DELEDDA BLACK QUEEN CROSSFIT
1 MANUEL DOBÓN SELVA CROSSFIT ELCHE COMMANDO
2 LEONARDO GROTTINO CROSSFIT55049VG
3 STEFANO ZUCCHIATTI CROSSFIT7478
4 COLIN BOSSHARD CROSSFIT LUGANO
5 FRANCESCO CROCE CROSSFIT BAREGGIO
6 VALERIO BIGIONI APPIO CROSSFIT
7 CLAUDIO BELLINI CROSSFIT CASTIGLIONE
8 PIETRO TARIZZO MECCANICA CROSSFIT
9 ALAOUI SAMY CROSSBORDER CROSSFIT SALÈVE
10 GIACOMO TAMAGNINI CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 SALVATORE ZAMBITO CROSSFIT AGRIGENTO
12 DENIS ROD CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
13 ALESSANDRO CATTOLICO CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 LUCA PARLASCINO INDEPENDENT
15 SAMUELE ARDY RAIDER CROSSFIT
16 DORIAN MAZARI CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
17 TOMMASO SIMONE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
18 LORENZO SARANDREA CROSSFIT FROSINONE
19 MARCO ARCESE CROSSFIT LITTLE HELL
20 ALFONSO CONIGLIO REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
1 ALESSIO BIRADELLI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
2 FABIO DI BENEDETTO CROSSFIT BLACK FOX
3 GIORGIO MARCOLUNGO CROSSFIT B SIDE
4 ALESSIO COLZI CROSSFIT GALLO NERO
5 VALENTINO ALESSIO CROSSFIT CORSICO
6 GIOVANNI ROBERT SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
7 ALESSANDRO TRALLI CROSSFIT VENKON
8 ALBERTO MANDELLI CROSSFIT M1
9 UMBERTO PERUZZET CROSSFIT CONEGLIANO
10 SIMONE MASSERDOTTI HEAVYTOOLS CROSSFIT
11 EROS COMISSO CROSSFIT KKT
12 DAVIDE GALLO CROSSFIT 2105
13 EUGENIO SPEZIA CROSSFIT SUZZARA
14 PIERLUIGI RUBINO INDIPENDENTE
15 IGNAZIO MORETTI CROSSFIT EGNAZIA
16 GIUSEPPE ALBANO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
17 DENNIS DI GENNARO CROSSFIT TUSCUS
18 STEFANO PELLIZZONI CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 MATTEO CAMPANER CROSSFIT TREVISO
20 FRANCESCO SAVERIO DELLA POSTA CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
1 FILIPPO PESARESI CROSSFIT ROVERI
2 DAVI TURRY CROSSFIT CORSICO
3 ALESSIO CASILE CROSSFIT TESTUDO
4 MATTIA PROSPERI FUNCTIONAL LAB
5 MARCO GIANI CROSSFIT M1
6 LORENZO MARAFANTE CROSSFIT BULLMOOSE
7 CLAUDIO DE FAZIO REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
8 MATTEO ARTECONI CROSSFIT FABRIANO
9 TUVERI MATTEO INDEPENDENT
10 ANDREA AMICI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
11 FABRIZIO GIGLIOTTI BOX713
12 GAETANO MOLINO CROSSFIT ADVENTUS
13 GIANCARLO DULOVET BARRESI CROSSFIT CORSICO
14 VINCENZO PERCIAVALLE CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
15 TIZIANO TRIMIGLIOZZI CROSSFIT BARI
16 CARMINE BRUNO CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
17 SIMONE COLLINA CROSSFIT MENTANA
18 SGRULLONI GABRIELE CROSSFIT MONTEROTONDO
19 GABRIELE BIANCHI CROSSFIT BARBELL BRIDGE
20 ALESSIO SCARPIELLO CROSSFIT 0881
1 EUGENIO MORSANI CROSSFIT NOVANTANOVE
2 VASYL PELEKH INDEPENDENT
3 GABRIELE GIGLIO INDEPENDENT
4 RICCARDO BEVILACQUA CROSSFIT TORET
5 ILIAS CHATZIVASILEIOU THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
6 NICCOLÒ GIRINI NAUTA HARBOUR
7 SIMONE PISTELLA CROSSFIT CIAMPINO
8 MICHELE NICOLAIS CROSSFIT FERMO
9 MAURO CORRIGA CROSSFIT2105
10 MATTEO LOTTI CROSSFIT RICCIONE
11 NICOLA FIORENZA INDEPENDENT
12 SIMONE GRECO CROSSFIT548
13 TIMOTHY BRIQUE KEEP UP CROSSFIT
14 MARCO CECCHETTI WORKOUT LUCCA
15 NICOLA ROSSI CROSSFIT QBO
16 ELIA CLEMENTI CROSSFIT WAY OUT
17 FEDERICO DI LELLA CROSSFIT BULWARK
18 ALESSANDRO BELVERATO CROSSFIT SEPTIMUS
19 ANDREA RUSSO CROSSFIT FORMIA
20 ALESSIO TOPA NAUTA HARBOUR
1 FABRIZIO DI CHIARA CROSSFIT JAILBREAK ALGHERO
2 ITALO TRENTONZI CROSSFIT RECCO
3 FRANCESCO FLORIANI CROSSFIT CERVIA
4 ANDREA MARENZI CROSSFIT TEAM 059
5 BERNARD LUZI CROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
6 SANDRO ZUPPIROLI CROSSFIT BLQ
7 DAVIDE BERNINI INDEPENDENT
8 FERDINANDO GUARESCHI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
9 GABRIELE ZAK ZAULI STONE TOWN CROSSFIT LUCCA
10 GIANNI COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
11 MASSIMILIANO PIERANGELI CROSSFIT BICOCCA
12 CRISTIANO CABIATI MECCANICA CROSSFIT
13 ANGELO SEGRETO HSL CROSSFIT ALESSANDRIA
14 MARCO CAVALIERI NAUTA BOX
15 MANUEL CAPPELLACCI INDEPENDENT
16 FRANCESCO GIULIANO CROSSFIT MOOD
17 MATTEO CUOMO CROSSFIT BICOCCA
18 MASSIMILIANO RADICE CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
19 ARNALDO SBRICCOLI CROSSFIT CIVITANOVA
20 MICHAEL DE GRAZIA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
1 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
2 STEFANO FABBRINI CROSSFIT 55049 VG
3 STEFANO CAMANNI CROSSFIT SEMPIONE
4 PALMIRO MARAFIOTI CROSSFIT DARSENA
5 GIANLUCA CORRADO CROSSFIT 548
6 RICCARDO BASSANI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
7 IÑAKI PEREZ CROSSFIT BELLUM
8 SIMONE CASILE REDFIELD CROSSFIT
9 ANDREA DI SALVATORE CROSSFIT PARIOLI
10 MATHIEU JANSE CROSSFIT RIVIERA
11 ANTONIO SALA CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
12 ALDO D. CROSSFIT FIDES
13 MASSIMO CAMPI CROSSFIT PARIOLI
14 ANTONIOKAMAJI DE SANCTIS CROSSFIT TERMOLI
15 GIOVANNI COLTRO CROSSFIT DOUBLE UP
16 MARCO MADULI CROSSFIT PIACENZA
17 ANGELO DI MILO BOX9 ESCHWEGE
18 NIKOS PANERIS THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
19 GIOVANNI RAINERI CROSSFIT H2O
20 STEFANO DI BELLA CROSSFIT ETNA
1 NICCOLÒ COLLI CROSSFIT 47100
2 LEONARDO MIGOT CROSSFIT BULLAMS
3 TOMMASO PIERI STONETOWN CROSSFIT
4 ENRICO ZENONI VALSERIANA CROSSFIT
5 ELIOTT GENIN CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
6 NICOLÒ TODISCO INK 'N' KILOS CROSSFIT
7 LORENZO MACRÌ INDEPENDENT
8 MARCO LUCIBELLO CROSSFIT84100
9 MARCELLO GAMBERONI MY FIELD CROSSFIT ASD-APS
10 MASSIMO DI FELICE CROSSFIT MÈGARA
11 ALESSANDRO LIPPI CF55049VG
12 FEDERICO MONFRINI CROSSFIT NEST OF THE BEAST
13 ELIA PAOLINO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
14 PIERRE DEMULE CROSSFIT GERLAND
15 FEDERICO TIBERTI CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
16 ALESSANDRO LUCANIA CROSSFITBRESCIA
17 SAVERIO CARDONE FITNESS ELITE CROSSFIT FOGGIA
18 GABRIELE RUGGIRELLO CROSSFIT 7484
19 EMILIO ROSSINI CROSSFITMEDA
20 SEBASTIANO COLOSIO CROSSFIT TRAVAGLIATO
1 DAMIAN MLAKAR OLIMPUS GYM SLOVENIA
2 MATTEO MAZZONI CROSSFIT BLQ
3 SALVATORE PASTORE PENTA CROSSFIT
4 FRANCESCO SORGE CROSSFIT AVEZZANO
5 ANTONIO RUBBINO TIGERMOOD CROSSFIT
6 GIUSEPPE FERRARO INDEPENDENT
7 MATTEO PRINCIPI CROSSFIT EVOLVING
8 Konstantinos PAPADOPOULOS CROSSFIT NORTH ZONE
9 ALESSANDRO CHIAROLANZA CROSSFIT TOWER PISA
10 LUIGI ZAZZERA CROSSFIT FOGGIA FITNESS ELITE
11 MIRCO FACCHINI CROSSFIT 195
12 FILIP TROJOVSKY CROSSFIT DESTINY
13 SIMONE TAMANTI CROSSFIT 06
14 TOMMASO RUGGERI DISTRETTOSETTE
15 SIMONE CARAMADRE CROSSFIT PONTECORVO
16 STEFANO PUCCIANTI CROSSFIT AREA51
17 JOAN LEÓN BE MORE CROSSBOX & TRAINING
18 ANTONELLO DE ANGELIS CROSSFIT SABINA
19 DARYL PSAILA THE PIT
20 GIANLUCA MANCINI CROSSFIT548
1 MATTIA ROSSI CROSSFIT PESARO
2 MATTEO DE ANDREIS CROSSFIT ALBENGA
3 STEFANO CASELLI CROSSTEVE
4 MARIANO LUPOLI CROSSFIT PARTHENOPE
5 MATTEO SANTANIELLO CROSSFIT TORINO
6 ROBERTO ALLIEVI CROSSFIT BULWARK
7 PIETRO GIACALONE CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
8 DAVIDE GAITO CROSSFIT BOLOGNA BY NATIVA
9 GIANMARCO MANCHISI CROSSFIT BARI
10 DARIO CORTESE CROSSFIT TUSCOLANA
11 ANDREA BOTTICELLI 11K CROSSFIT
12 SIMONE MAZZEO CROSSFIT 4 LEONI
13 FABIO FRIGERIS CROSSFIT QBO
14 EDOARDO BETTARINI STRONG BOX MONTECATINI TERME
15 GIAN LORENZO LUCCHESI CROSSFIT PIETRASANTA
16 ALESSIO CUSENZA CROSSFIT IRNERIO
17 MATTEO BIASINI CROSSFIT TESTUDO
18 MICHELE CAPPA 11K CROSSFIT
19 GEOFFREY BLUSSEAU CROSSFIT BOURGOIN
20 PIETRO ANDERLONI CROSSFIT B SIDE
1 ALESSIO LUGARA CROSSFIT PARIOLI
2 MARWAN BEDRUSH CROSSFITM1
3 SIMONE FAVALORO CROSSFIT LITTLEHELL
4 NICK GIOULE THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
5 GIACOMO COLOMBA CROSSFIT ROVERI
6 CARLO PAPALIA CROSSFIT REBORN
7 IURII MARINCENCO CROSSFIT ROVERI
8 DORIAN MEMKO CROSSFIT VALAX SEREGNO
9 ANDREA CELLINI CROSSFIT 06
10 ANDREA TROTTA CROSSFIT REDWALL
11 EDOARDO TALON CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
12 MARCO NAPOLETANO INK'N'KILOS CROSSFIT
13 MAURIZIO CALCAGNO CROSSFIT RED HORN
14 NICOLÒ PUCCI CROSSFIT FIRESTORM
15 MARCO CACCIA INDEPENDENT
16 DAVIDE PUGLISI TIGER MOOD CROSSFIT
17 Eleftherios Theofanidis ATHENS LIONS BOX
18 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
19 FEDERICO GIOVANNINI CROSSFIT MÈGARA
20 MICHELE DE MEO CROSSFIT PESARO
1 STEFANO DI FRANCESCO CROSSFIT SOULNEST
2 DAMIÁN MARTÍNEZ SATORRES INDEPENDENT
3 ALESSANDRO PAOLINI SPAZIO CROSSFIT 62010
4 NICOLA BONURA REEBOK CROSSFIT ALCAMO
5 EMANUELE L. CROSSFIT AROMA
6 MATTEO PELLACANI CROSSFIT IRNERIO
7 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES CROSSFIT ALZIRA
8 VALERIO PROIETTI CROSSFIT 548
9 MIKEY STEELE CROSSFIT SUNDERLAND SR1
10 CLINT KOHL CROSSFIT ANNECY
11 LORENZO ROSSINI CROSSFIT TORINO
12 JACOPO VINCENZI CROSSFIT LA SPEZIA
13 MACIEJ KUNDZICZ CROSSFIT MOOD
14 RENATO CONCOLINO CROSSFIT JESOLO
15 EMANUELE CESTI CROSSFIT NSMUC
16 JOSH GOLDING STORMPERFORMANCE
17 STAS FILIPCHENKOV CROSSFIT PITSTOP
18 MICHELE FERRARI CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
19 EVANDER HAREWOOD 2B-FIT
20 GIANCARLO CARABOTTA CROSSFIT 74012
Saturday - Dec 08

9-15-21
Thrusters
Burpees Box Jump Over
Then 
Max Caloreis Bikerg

1 Venom Team MECCANICA CROSSFIT
2 CrossfitMood CROSSFITMOOD
3 Team Agno All Crabs CROSSFIT CRABS
4 South Max Effort System CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 7AM TEAM CROSSFIT TORINO
6 Team Cantiere Big Inside CROSSFIT CANTIERE
7 #WeAreKingdom CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 Carpenteria Meridionale CROSSFIT 195
9 Angry&Hungry 9091 CROSSFIT
10 Evolution performance method INDEPENDENT
11 Broccoletti Dark 777 CROSSFIT 84100
12 ALPHA TIGERS TEAM CROSSFIT TIGERS VERONA
13 The Clan Independent INDEPENDENT
14 AMRAP BOLOGNA INDEPENDENT
15 Team Sagittarius 1RM CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
16 TEAMBARAZZO CROSSFIT DEED
17 TEAM PRO CAVEMAN CROSSFIT IMPERIA
18 TEAM FREJUS INDEPENDENT
19 Dontevenyou CROSSFIT BARS N GUNS
20 Team Mapo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
1 Hulky be Fauno CROSSFIT HULKY
2 Team a volte ritornano CROSSFIT DESIO
3 Kamikazes 11K CROSSFIT
4 Rude Kindness INDEPENDENT
5 Team Revo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
6 AROMA CROSSFIT AROMA
7 Banda Bruna CROSSFIT TEAM 059
8 Tiny But Mighty CROSSFIT LUDWIGSBURG / BARBELL BROS
9 HONESTO CROSSFIT BARI
10 Dignitosamente Master CROSSFIT MOOD
11 BlindoCorner CROSSFIT BLINDOSBARRA
12 Old school CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
13 T-MATES CROSSFIT NAPOLI
14 I nn saprei CROSSFIT PAVIA
15 Victorious secret CROSSFIT BULLAMS
16 the doctors CROSSFIT BULLAMS
17 CF Frascati-XLA CROSSFIT FRASCATI
18 C.F. La Superba CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
19 Diversamente Giovani CROSSFIT UDINE
20 OUTSIDER 596 CROSSFIT 753AC
1 BhtLab REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
2 Team Viking CROSSFIT VERBANIA
3 #WeAreLions SUNSHINE BMH CROSSFIT
4 Mood Meets Cantieri CROSSFIT MOOD
5 Team BLOR CROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
6 Vacanze di natale 2000 CROSSFIT SOULNEST
7 Franciacorta&Friends CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
8 Over 20 and the ponytail CROSSFIT LAGO MAGGIORE
9 SICILY TEAM ELITE RAMUNNU PONA
10 Box Sandwich CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 Team Amrap CF Sassuolo CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
12 Crossfit Lugano CROSSFIT LUGANO
13 crossfit pesaro CROSSFIT PESARO
14 CrossFit Bullams CROSSFIT BULLAMS
15 I suDDisti suDati CROSSFIT BMH
16 Trio zenigata INDEPENDENT
17 crossfit genova beast mode CROSSFIT GENOVA
18 CROSSFIT 7484 CROSSFIT 7484
19 Studio Gamberini CROSSFIT TEAM 059
20 Team GKL CROSSFIT TREVISO

Max Kg snatches touch & go

1 Venom Team MECCANICA CROSSFIT
2 CrossfitMood CROSSFITMOOD
3 Team Agno All Crabs CROSSFIT CRABS
4 South Max Effort System CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 7AM TEAM CROSSFIT TORINO
6 Team Cantiere Big Inside CROSSFIT CANTIERE
7 #WeAreKingdom CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 Carpenteria Meridionale CROSSFIT 195
9 Angry&Hungry 9091 CROSSFIT
10 Evolution performance method INDEPENDENT
11 Broccoletti Dark 777 CROSSFIT 84100
12 ALPHA TIGERS TEAM CROSSFIT TIGERS VERONA
13 The Clan Independent INDEPENDENT
14 AMRAP BOLOGNA INDEPENDENT
15 Team Sagittarius 1RM CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
16 TEAMBARAZZO CROSSFIT DEED
17 TEAM PRO CAVEMAN CROSSFIT IMPERIA
18 TEAM FREJUS INDEPENDENT
19 Dontevenyou CROSSFIT BARS N GUNS
20 Team Mapo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
1 Hulky be Fauno CROSSFIT HULKY
2 Team a volte ritornano CROSSFIT DESIO
3 Kamikazes 11K CROSSFIT
4 Rude Kindness INDEPENDENT
5 Team Revo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
6 AROMA CROSSFIT AROMA
7 Banda Bruna CROSSFIT TEAM 059
8 Tiny But Mighty CROSSFIT LUDWIGSBURG / BARBELL BROS
9 HONESTO CROSSFIT BARI
10 Dignitosamente Master CROSSFIT MOOD
11 BlindoCorner CROSSFIT BLINDOSBARRA
12 Old school CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
13 T-MATES CROSSFIT NAPOLI
14 I nn saprei CROSSFIT PAVIA
15 Victorious secret CROSSFIT BULLAMS
16 the doctors CROSSFIT BULLAMS
17 CF Frascati-XLA CROSSFIT FRASCATI
18 C.F. La Superba CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
19 Diversamente Giovani CROSSFIT UDINE
20 OUTSIDER 596 CROSSFIT 753AC
1 BhtLab REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
2 Team Viking CROSSFIT VERBANIA
3 #WeAreLions SUNSHINE BMH CROSSFIT
4 Mood Meets Cantieri CROSSFIT MOOD
5 Team BLOR CROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
6 Vacanze di natale 2000 CROSSFIT SOULNEST
7 Franciacorta&Friends CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
8 Over 20 and the ponytail CROSSFIT LAGO MAGGIORE
9 SICILY TEAM ELITE RAMUNNU PONA
10 Box Sandwich CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 Team Amrap CF Sassuolo CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
12 Crossfit Lugano CROSSFIT LUGANO
13 crossfit pesaro CROSSFIT PESARO
14 CrossFit Bullams CROSSFIT BULLAMS
15 I suDDisti suDati CROSSFIT BMH
16 Trio zenigata INDEPENDENT
17 crossfit genova beast mode CROSSFIT GENOVA
18 CROSSFIT 7484 CROSSFIT 7484
19 Studio Gamberini CROSSFIT TEAM 059
20 Team GKL CROSSFIT TREVISO
Sunday - Dec 09

20 cal Rower
20 Single leg squat
4 Stone bag & Jump over

1 Venom Team MECCANICA CROSSFIT
2 CrossfitMood CROSSFITMOOD
3 Team Agno All Crabs CROSSFIT CRABS
4 South Max Effort System CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 7AM TEAM CROSSFIT TORINO
6 Team Cantiere Big Inside CROSSFIT CANTIERE
7 #WeAreKingdom CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 Carpenteria Meridionale CROSSFIT 195
9 Angry&Hungry 9091 CROSSFIT
10 Evolution performance method INDEPENDENT
11 Broccoletti Dark 777 CROSSFIT 84100
12 ALPHA TIGERS TEAM CROSSFIT TIGERS VERONA
13 The Clan Independent INDEPENDENT
14 AMRAP BOLOGNA INDEPENDENT
15 Team Sagittarius 1RM CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
16 TEAMBARAZZO CROSSFIT DEED
17 TEAM PRO CAVEMAN CROSSFIT IMPERIA
18 TEAM FREJUS INDEPENDENT
19 Dontevenyou CROSSFIT BARS N GUNS
20 Team Mapo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
1 Hulky be Fauno CROSSFIT HULKY
2 Team a volte ritornano CROSSFIT DESIO
3 Kamikazes 11K CROSSFIT
4 Rude Kindness INDEPENDENT
5 Team Revo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
6 AROMA CROSSFIT AROMA
7 Banda Bruna CROSSFIT TEAM 059
8 Tiny But Mighty CROSSFIT LUDWIGSBURG / BARBELL BROS
9 HONESTO CROSSFIT BARI
10 Dignitosamente Master CROSSFIT MOOD
11 BlindoCorner CROSSFIT BLINDOSBARRA
12 Old school CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
13 T-MATES CROSSFIT NAPOLI
14 I nn saprei CROSSFIT PAVIA
15 Victorious secret CROSSFIT BULLAMS
16 the doctors CROSSFIT BULLAMS
17 CF Frascati-XLA CROSSFIT FRASCATI
18 C.F. La Superba CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
19 Diversamente Giovani CROSSFIT UDINE
20 OUTSIDER 596 CROSSFIT 753AC
1 BhtLab REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
2 Team Viking CROSSFIT VERBANIA
3 #WeAreLions SUNSHINE BMH CROSSFIT
4 Mood Meets Cantieri CROSSFIT MOOD
5 Team BLOR CROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
6 Vacanze di natale 2000 CROSSFIT SOULNEST
7 Franciacorta&Friends CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
8 Over 20 and the ponytail CROSSFIT LAGO MAGGIORE
9 SICILY TEAM ELITE RAMUNNU PONA
10 Box Sandwich CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 Team Amrap CF Sassuolo CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
12 Crossfit Lugano CROSSFIT LUGANO
13 crossfit pesaro CROSSFIT PESARO
14 CrossFit Bullams CROSSFIT BULLAMS
15 I suDDisti suDati CROSSFIT BMH
16 Trio zenigata INDEPENDENT
17 crossfit genova beast mode CROSSFIT GENOVA
18 CROSSFIT 7484 CROSSFIT 7484
19 Studio Gamberini CROSSFIT TEAM 059
20 Team GKL CROSSFIT TREVISO

30 Synchro T2B
40 Deadlift
30 Synchro DB HC&J
40 Synchro Box step over
30 Synchro Ring m.u.

1 Venom Team MECCANICA CROSSFIT
2 CrossfitMood CROSSFITMOOD
3 Team Agno All Crabs CROSSFIT CRABS
4 South Max Effort System CROSSFIT ADAMANTIO
5 7AM TEAM CROSSFIT TORINO
6 Team Cantiere Big Inside CROSSFIT CANTIERE
7 #WeAreKingdom CROSSFIT GANGSTA CANTÙ
8 Carpenteria Meridionale CROSSFIT 195
9 Angry&Hungry 9091 CROSSFIT
10 Evolution performance method INDEPENDENT
11 Broccoletti Dark 777 CROSSFIT 84100
12 ALPHA TIGERS TEAM CROSSFIT TIGERS VERONA
13 The Clan Independent INDEPENDENT
14 AMRAP BOLOGNA INDEPENDENT
15 Team Sagittarius 1RM CROSSFIT SAGITTARIUS
16 TEAMBARAZZO CROSSFIT DEED
17 TEAM PRO CAVEMAN CROSSFIT IMPERIA
18 TEAM FREJUS INDEPENDENT
19 Dontevenyou CROSSFIT BARS N GUNS
20 Team Mapo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
1 Hulky be Fauno CROSSFIT HULKY
2 Team a volte ritornano CROSSFIT DESIO
3 Kamikazes 11K CROSSFIT
4 Rude Kindness INDEPENDENT
5 Team Revo WEST UNION CROSSFIT
6 AROMA CROSSFIT AROMA
7 Banda Bruna CROSSFIT TEAM 059
8 Tiny But Mighty CROSSFIT LUDWIGSBURG / BARBELL BROS
9 HONESTO CROSSFIT BARI
10 Dignitosamente Master CROSSFIT MOOD
11 BlindoCorner CROSSFIT BLINDOSBARRA
12 Old school CROSSFIT 2 PAIRS
13 T-MATES CROSSFIT NAPOLI
14 I nn saprei CROSSFIT PAVIA
15 Victorious secret CROSSFIT BULLAMS
16 the doctors CROSSFIT BULLAMS
17 CF Frascati-XLA CROSSFIT FRASCATI
18 C.F. La Superba CROSSFIT LA SUPERBA
19 Diversamente Giovani CROSSFIT UDINE
20 OUTSIDER 596 CROSSFIT 753AC
1 BhtLab REEBOK CROSSFIT OFFICINE
2 Team Viking CROSSFIT VERBANIA
3 #WeAreLions SUNSHINE BMH CROSSFIT
4 Mood Meets Cantieri CROSSFIT MOOD
5 Team BLOR CROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
6 Vacanze di natale 2000 CROSSFIT SOULNEST
7 Franciacorta&Friends CROSSFIT FRANCIACORTA
8 Over 20 and the ponytail CROSSFIT LAGO MAGGIORE
9 SICILY TEAM ELITE RAMUNNU PONA
10 Box Sandwich CROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
11 Team Amrap CF Sassuolo CROSSFIT SASSUOLO
12 Crossfit Lugano CROSSFIT LUGANO
13 crossfit pesaro CROSSFIT PESARO
14 CrossFit Bullams CROSSFIT BULLAMS
15 I suDDisti suDati CROSSFIT BMH
16 Trio zenigata INDEPENDENT
17 crossfit genova beast mode CROSSFIT GENOVA
18 CROSSFIT 7484 CROSSFIT 7484
19 Studio Gamberini CROSSFIT TEAM 059
20 Team GKL CROSSFIT TREVISO