Snatch Ladder

1 LAURA HERSHBERGER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
1 BRIGITTE OSBORN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
1 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
1 RACHEL SZAKMARY CROSSFIT INVICTUS
1 ANDREW WON THRILL ATHLETICS
1 CLAYTON PETERSON SELF MADE
1 DANIEL TALAMENTES CROSSFIT BAM
1 JACKSON CELESTIN THRILL ATHLETICS
1 JEROME WITA CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
1 JONAH DEL ROSARIO RED WOLF CROSSFIT
1 JOSHUA RICHIE INDEPENDENT
1 MARWAN SANOUFI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
1 MICHAEL KEARL CODE 3 ATHLETICS
1 MIKE COTTLE CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
1 NICK BAVARO INDEPENDENT
1 TOD WEVER LIFETIME FITNESS LAS VEGAS
1 AARON FRANTZ CROSSFIT FORTIUS
1 CHANCE BERMAN CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
1 JUVIE GONZALEZ CROSSFIT SANDBOX
1 JEFF GUZMAN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
1 MATT NOLAN CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
1 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
1 STEFAN DRESEVIC CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
1 VICTOR DAVALOS CODE 3 ATHLETICS
1 JESSE BECKNER CODE 3 SAN DIEGO

Advanced

AMRAP 12

12 Dbl KB Snatch, 53/35#
Shuttle Run
6/4 Muscle Ups

 

Intermediate 

AMRAP 12
12 Dbl KB Snatch, 35/26#
Shuttle Run
8/6 CTB Pull Ups

1 LAURA HERSHBERGER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
2 BRIGITTE OSBORN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
4 RACHEL SZAKMARY CROSSFIT INVICTUS
1 ANDREW WON THRILL ATHLETICS
2 CLAYTON PETERSON SELF MADE
3 DANIEL TALAMENTES CROSSFIT BAM
4
1 JACKSON CELESTIN THRILL ATHLETICS
2 JEROME WITA CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
3 JONAH DEL ROSARIO RED WOLF CROSSFIT
4
1 JOSHUA RICHIE INDEPENDENT
2 MARWAN SANOUFI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 MICHAEL KEARL CODE 3 ATHLETICS
4
1 MIKE COTTLE CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 NICK BAVARO INDEPENDENT
3 TOD WEVER LIFETIME FITNESS LAS VEGAS
4
1 AARON FRANTZ CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2 CHANCE BERMAN CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
3 JUVIE GONZALEZ CROSSFIT SANDBOX
4
1 JEFF GUZMAN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 MATT NOLAN CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4
1 STEFAN DRESEVIC CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 VICTOR DAVALOS CODE 3 ATHLETICS
3 JESSE BECKNER CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4

Benchmark Girl

1 LAURA HERSHBERGER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
2 BRIGITTE OSBORN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
4 RACHEL SZAKMARY CROSSFIT INVICTUS
1 ANDREW WON THRILL ATHLETICS
2 JACKSON CELESTIN THRILL ATHLETICS
3 DANIEL TALAMENTES CROSSFIT BAM
4
1 JEROME WITA CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 JONAH DEL ROSARIO RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA RICHIE INDEPENDENT
4
1 MIKE COTTLE CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 NICK BAVARO INDEPENDENT
3 MICHAEL KEARL CODE 3 ATHLETICS
4
1 AARON FRANTZ CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2 CHANCE BERMAN CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
3 JUVIE GONZALEZ CROSSFIT SANDBOX
4
1 JEFF GUZMAN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 MATT NOLAN CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4
1 STEFAN DRESEVIC CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 VICTOR DAVALOS CODE 3 ATHLETICS
3 JESSE BECKNER CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4

______ 2 Rope Climbs
______ 4 Deadlifts
______ 6 Box Jumps
______ 8 HPC
______ 10 Wall Balls

______ 4 Rope Climbs
______ 6 Deadlifts
______ 8 Box Jumps
______ 10 HPC
______ 12 Wall Balls

______ 6 Rope Climbs
______ 8 Deadlifts
______ 10 Box Jumps
______ 12 HPC
______ 14 Wall Balls

______ 8 Rope Climbs
______ 10 Deadlifts
______ 12 Box Jumps
______ 14 HPC
______ 16 Wall Balls

1 LAURA HERSHBERGER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
2 BRIGITTE OSBORN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
4 RACHEL SZAKMARY CROSSFIT INVICTUS
1 ANDREW WON THRILL ATHLETICS
2 JACKSON CELESTIN THRILL ATHLETICS
3 DANIEL TALAMENTES CROSSFIT BAM
4
1 JEROME WITA CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 JONAH DEL ROSARIO RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 JOSHUA RICHIE INDEPENDENT
4
1 MIKE COTTLE CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 NICK BAVARO INDEPENDENT
3 MICHAEL KEARL CODE 3 ATHLETICS
4
1 AARON FRANTZ CROSSFIT FORTIUS
2 CHANCE BERMAN CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
3 JUVIE GONZALEZ CROSSFIT SANDBOX
4
1 JEFF GUZMAN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 MATT NOLAN CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4
1 STEFAN DRESEVIC CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 VICTOR DAVALOS CODE 3 ATHLETICS
3 JESSE BECKNER CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4

Advanced/Intermediate

8 rounds, for time:
Swim 50 yards
15 Ball Slams (weight TBA later)

1 LAURA HERSHBERGER CROSSFIT INVICTUS
2 BRIGITTE OSBORN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
3 BRITTANY SMOLARSKI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
4 RACHEL SZAKMARY CROSSFIT INVICTUS
5 ANDREW WON THRILL ATHLETICS
6 CLAYTON PETERSON SELF MADE
7 DANIEL TALAMENTES CROSSFIT BAM
8
1 JACKSON CELESTIN THRILL ATHLETICS
2 JEROME WITA CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
3 JONAH DEL ROSARIO RED WOLF CROSSFIT
4 JOSHUA RICHIE INDEPENDENT
5 MARWAN SANOUFI CROSSFIT FORTIUS
6 MICHAEL KEARL CODE 3 ATHLETICS
7
8
1 MIKE COTTLE CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
2 NICK BAVARO INDEPENDENT
3 TOD WEVER LIFETIME FITNESS LAS VEGAS
4 AARON FRANTZ CROSSFIT FORTIUS
5 CHANCE BERMAN CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
6 JUVIE GONZALEZ CROSSFIT SANDBOX
7
8
1 JEFF GUZMAN RED WOLF CROSSFIT
2 KYLE SCHAAKE CROSSFIT FORTIUS
3 MATT NOLAN CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
4 STEFAN DRESEVIC CROSSFIT RISING WAVE
5 VICTOR DAVALOS CODE 3 ATHLETICS
6 JESSE BECKNER CODE 3 SAN DIEGO
7
8