Saturday - Sep 29

AMRAP 10’


20 ring push up - push up

20 power cleans (50/35 - 40/25)

20 bar facing burpees 

1 ELODIE RAOUL REEBOK LOUVRE
2 HANA BOURIDAH REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
3 EMMANUELLE ATTIA CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
5 ANAÏS ROMAND CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
8 AMÉLIE DEGOULANGE APPART BOX
9 SOPHIE BLIER HÉRIOT CROSSFIT
10 MERCIER ALEXANDRA CROSSFIT DES MONTS
1 CLEMENT PASCALINE VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 MARIE DIAFAT CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
4 LAURINE BET VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 LAURINE MOSNIER CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SOPHIE BERGON CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 MARINA OK CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
10 LAURA LAPERRIERE CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ADRIEN TACHON CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 MAXIME CHEVALIER CROSSFIT LYON
3 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 GUILLAUME DELALANDE VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 JOHAN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
6 VINCENT ZICAVO CROSSFIT ROANNE
7 ADRIEN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
8 JEAN-BENOÎT ROIDOR CROSSFIT DIJON
9 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 Gael Le Bescond CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 GEOFFREY ARNAUDO CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 MICONI ALEXANDRE CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 GUILLAUME MARTIN CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 GUILLAUME DEGIOVANNI RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
5 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SIMON DUBY CROSSFIT SBM
7 ANTHONY PEYSSONNEL CROSSFIT LYON
8 FLAVIEN MARTINEZ CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 STÉPHANE CHEVALIER CROSSFIT DIJON
1 QUENTIN QUIEVREUX CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 LEO HEUZE APPART BOX
3 LUC MEIRELES CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 COUDERT MATHIEU CROSSFIT SBM
5 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 JEREMY TAKAN CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOÏC COVAREL CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 SIMON KOGA CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 ARNAUD ANTHONY CROSSFIT SBM
1 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
2 CHARLOTTE ISOARDI-RÉ CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
3 MARIE HENRIOT REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
4 MAEVA SAMY REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
5 STÉPHANIE CLOPIN ENYETO CROSSFIT
6 LAURIANNE CHARLES CROSSFIT SBM
7 LAURIE AURAY CROSSFIT DES MONTS
8 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
9 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 LISA STEVENS CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 GABRIELLE HUS CROSSFIT SBM
3 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
4 MÉLISSA PARDON CROSSFIT SBM
5 NAO DEBRAY CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
7 Eloïne ARMAND CROSSFIT VILLEURBANNE
8 CINDY OUAZANI CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALYSSA ANTON CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
10
1 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
2 STEPHANE CLOUD CROSSFIT ENYETO
3 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
4 LUCAS HOUARD CROSSFIT ORION
5 JORDAN CARNEIRO CROSSFIT SBM
6 THIBAUT THEVENIN CROSSFIT DIJON
7 STEEVE AUGUSTIN CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 VIVIEN LAIME CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 DAMIEN SANCHEZ ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
10 SCHEERS BENJAMIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 GAETAN MENARD CROSSFIT SBM
2 CAMILLE FRESSARD ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 XAVIER ANTON CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 THOMAS BURES CROSSFIT DIJON
6 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOUP REMON CROSSFIT CHARTRES LA SALLE
8 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CORENTIN STEIB CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CHRISTOPHE JANKINOFF CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 JEAN SOURNIES CROSSFIT LYON
2 HUGO ROMERO CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 LOUIS DUMONT CROSSFIT LYON
4 CLINT KOCH CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
5 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
6 GRÉGORY LAGOUTTE
7 BASTIN LIONEL CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GUILLAUME VIANNENC CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
9 OLIVIER BLONDEAU CROSSFIT DES MONTS
10 ROMAIN TOINON CROSSFIT ROANNE

4’ for max load


1 snatch 

1 low hang snatch 

1 overhead squat 

1 ELODIE RAOUL REEBOK LOUVRE
2 HANA BOURIDAH REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
3 EMMANUELLE ATTIA CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
5 ANAÏS ROMAND CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
8 AMÉLIE DEGOULANGE APPART BOX
9 SOPHIE BLIER HÉRIOT CROSSFIT
10 MERCIER ALEXANDRA CROSSFIT DES MONTS
1 CLEMENT PASCALINE VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 MARIE DIAFAT CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
4 LAURINE BET VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 LAURINE MOSNIER CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SOPHIE BERGON CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 MARINA OK CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
10 LAURA LAPERRIERE CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ADRIEN TACHON CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 MAXIME CHEVALIER CROSSFIT LYON
3 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 GUILLAUME DELALANDE VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 JOHAN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
6 VINCENT ZICAVO CROSSFIT ROANNE
7 ADRIEN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
8 JEAN-BENOÎT ROIDOR CROSSFIT DIJON
9 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 Gael Le Bescond CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 GEOFFREY ARNAUDO CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 MICONI ALEXANDRE CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 GUILLAUME MARTIN CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 GUILLAUME DEGIOVANNI RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
5 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SIMON DUBY CROSSFIT SBM
7 ANTHONY PEYSSONNEL CROSSFIT LYON
8 FLAVIEN MARTINEZ CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 STÉPHANE CHEVALIER CROSSFIT DIJON
1 QUENTIN QUIEVREUX CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 LEO HEUZE APPART BOX
3 LUC MEIRELES CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 COUDERT MATHIEU CROSSFIT SBM
5 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 JEREMY TAKAN CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOÏC COVAREL CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 SIMON KOGA CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 ARNAUD ANTHONY CROSSFIT SBM
1 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
2 CHARLOTTE ISOARDI-RÉ CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
3 MARIE HENRIOT REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
4 MAEVA SAMY REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
5 STÉPHANIE CLOPIN ENYETO CROSSFIT
6 LAURIANNE CHARLES CROSSFIT SBM
7 LAURIE AURAY CROSSFIT DES MONTS
8 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
9 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 LISA STEVENS CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 GABRIELLE HUS CROSSFIT SBM
3 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
4 MÉLISSA PARDON CROSSFIT SBM
5 NAO DEBRAY CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
7 Eloïne ARMAND CROSSFIT VILLEURBANNE
8 CINDY OUAZANI CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALYSSA ANTON CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
10
1 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
2 STEPHANE CLOUD CROSSFIT ENYETO
3 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
4 LUCAS HOUARD CROSSFIT ORION
5 JORDAN CARNEIRO CROSSFIT SBM
6 THIBAUT THEVENIN CROSSFIT DIJON
7 STEEVE AUGUSTIN CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 VIVIEN LAIME CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 DAMIEN SANCHEZ ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
10 SCHEERS BENJAMIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 GAETAN MENARD CROSSFIT SBM
2 CAMILLE FRESSARD ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 XAVIER ANTON CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 THOMAS BURES CROSSFIT DIJON
6 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOUP REMON CROSSFIT CHARTRES LA SALLE
8 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CORENTIN STEIB CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CHRISTOPHE JANKINOFF CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 JEAN SOURNIES CROSSFIT LYON
2 HUGO ROMERO CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 LOUIS DUMONT CROSSFIT LYON
4 CLINT KOCH CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
5 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
6 GRÉGORY LAGOUTTE
7 BASTIN LIONEL CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GUILLAUME VIANNENC CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
9 OLIVIER BLONDEAU CROSSFIT DES MONTS
10 ROMAIN TOINON CROSSFIT ROANNE

For time

20m sled rope pull (60/40 - 40/20),

each 5m : 10 dumbbell clean & jerk (22.5/15 - 15/10)

150m swim 

1600m run

150m swim


NO TC 

1 ELODIE RAOUL REEBOK LOUVRE
2 HANA BOURIDAH REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
3 EMMANUELLE ATTIA CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
5 ANAÏS ROMAND CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
8 AMÉLIE DEGOULANGE APPART BOX
9 SOPHIE BLIER HÉRIOT CROSSFIT
10 MERCIER ALEXANDRA CROSSFIT DES MONTS
1 CLEMENT PASCALINE VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 MARIE DIAFAT CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
4 LAURINE BET VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 LAURINE MOSNIER CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SOPHIE BERGON CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 MARINA OK CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
10 LAURA LAPERRIERE CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ADRIEN TACHON CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 MAXIME CHEVALIER CROSSFIT LYON
3 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 GUILLAUME DELALANDE VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 JOHAN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
6 VINCENT ZICAVO CROSSFIT ROANNE
7 ADRIEN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
8 JEAN-BENOÎT ROIDOR CROSSFIT DIJON
9 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 Gael Le Bescond CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 GEOFFREY ARNAUDO CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 MICONI ALEXANDRE CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 GUILLAUME MARTIN CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 GUILLAUME DEGIOVANNI RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
5 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SIMON DUBY CROSSFIT SBM
7 ANTHONY PEYSSONNEL CROSSFIT LYON
8 FLAVIEN MARTINEZ CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 STÉPHANE CHEVALIER CROSSFIT DIJON
1 QUENTIN QUIEVREUX CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 LEO HEUZE APPART BOX
3 LUC MEIRELES CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 COUDERT MATHIEU CROSSFIT SBM
5 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 JEREMY TAKAN CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOÏC COVAREL CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 SIMON KOGA CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 ARNAUD ANTHONY CROSSFIT SBM
1 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
2 CHARLOTTE ISOARDI-RÉ CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
3 MARIE HENRIOT REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
4 MAEVA SAMY REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
5 STÉPHANIE CLOPIN ENYETO CROSSFIT
6 LAURIANNE CHARLES CROSSFIT SBM
7 LAURIE AURAY CROSSFIT DES MONTS
8 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
9 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 LISA STEVENS CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 GABRIELLE HUS CROSSFIT SBM
3 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
4 MÉLISSA PARDON CROSSFIT SBM
5 NAO DEBRAY CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
7 Eloïne ARMAND CROSSFIT VILLEURBANNE
8 CINDY OUAZANI CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALYSSA ANTON CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
10
1 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
2 STEPHANE CLOUD CROSSFIT ENYETO
3 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
4 LUCAS HOUARD CROSSFIT ORION
5 JORDAN CARNEIRO CROSSFIT SBM
6 THIBAUT THEVENIN CROSSFIT DIJON
7 STEEVE AUGUSTIN CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 VIVIEN LAIME CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 DAMIEN SANCHEZ ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
10 SCHEERS BENJAMIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 GAETAN MENARD CROSSFIT SBM
2 CAMILLE FRESSARD ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 XAVIER ANTON CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 THOMAS BURES CROSSFIT DIJON
6 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOUP REMON CROSSFIT CHARTRES LA SALLE
8 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CORENTIN STEIB CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CHRISTOPHE JANKINOFF CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 JEAN SOURNIES CROSSFIT LYON
2 HUGO ROMERO CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 LOUIS DUMONT CROSSFIT LYON
4 CLINT KOCH CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
5 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
6 GRÉGORY LAGOUTTE
7 BASTIN LIONEL CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GUILLAUME VIANNENC CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
9 OLIVIER BLONDEAU CROSSFIT DES MONTS
10 ROMAIN TOINON CROSSFIT ROANNE
Sunday - Sep 30

AMRAP 7’

Buy-in : 45’’ L-SIT HOLD / Knee raise hold

Max front rack reverse lunges

Each break 10 handstand push up - 3 wall climb

1 ELODIE RAOUL REEBOK LOUVRE
2 HANA BOURIDAH REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
3 EMMANUELLE ATTIA CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
5 ANAÏS ROMAND CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
8 AMÉLIE DEGOULANGE APPART BOX
9 SOPHIE BLIER HÉRIOT CROSSFIT
10 MERCIER ALEXANDRA CROSSFIT DES MONTS
1 CLEMENT PASCALINE VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 MARIE DIAFAT CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
4 LAURINE BET VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 LAURINE MOSNIER CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SOPHIE BERGON CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 MARINA OK CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
10 LAURA LAPERRIERE CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ADRIEN TACHON CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 MAXIME CHEVALIER CROSSFIT LYON
3 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 GUILLAUME DELALANDE VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 JOHAN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
6 VINCENT ZICAVO CROSSFIT ROANNE
7 ADRIEN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
8 JEAN-BENOÎT ROIDOR CROSSFIT DIJON
9 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 Gael Le Bescond CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 GEOFFREY ARNAUDO CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 MICONI ALEXANDRE CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 GUILLAUME MARTIN CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 GUILLAUME DEGIOVANNI RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
5 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SIMON DUBY CROSSFIT SBM
7 ANTHONY PEYSSONNEL CROSSFIT LYON
8 FLAVIEN MARTINEZ CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 STÉPHANE CHEVALIER CROSSFIT DIJON
1 QUENTIN QUIEVREUX CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 LEO HEUZE APPART BOX
3 LUC MEIRELES CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 COUDERT MATHIEU CROSSFIT SBM
5 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 JEREMY TAKAN CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOÏC COVAREL CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 SIMON KOGA CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 ARNAUD ANTHONY CROSSFIT SBM
1 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
2 CHARLOTTE ISOARDI-RÉ CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
3 MARIE HENRIOT REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
4 MAEVA SAMY REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
5 STÉPHANIE CLOPIN ENYETO CROSSFIT
6 LAURIANNE CHARLES CROSSFIT SBM
7 LAURIE AURAY CROSSFIT DES MONTS
8 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
9 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 LISA STEVENS CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 GABRIELLE HUS CROSSFIT SBM
3 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
4 MÉLISSA PARDON CROSSFIT SBM
5 NAO DEBRAY CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
7 Eloïne ARMAND CROSSFIT VILLEURBANNE
8 CINDY OUAZANI CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALYSSA ANTON CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
10
1 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
2 STEPHANE CLOUD CROSSFIT ENYETO
3 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
4 LUCAS HOUARD CROSSFIT ORION
5 JORDAN CARNEIRO CROSSFIT SBM
6 THIBAUT THEVENIN CROSSFIT DIJON
7 STEEVE AUGUSTIN CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 VIVIEN LAIME CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 DAMIEN SANCHEZ ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
10 SCHEERS BENJAMIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 GAETAN MENARD CROSSFIT SBM
2 CAMILLE FRESSARD ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 XAVIER ANTON CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 THOMAS BURES CROSSFIT DIJON
6 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOUP REMON CROSSFIT CHARTRES LA SALLE
8 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CORENTIN STEIB CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CHRISTOPHE JANKINOFF CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 JEAN SOURNIES CROSSFIT LYON
2 HUGO ROMERO CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 LOUIS DUMONT CROSSFIT LYON
4 CLINT KOCH CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
5 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
6 GRÉGORY LAGOUTTE
7 BASTIN LIONEL CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GUILLAUME VIANNENC CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
9 OLIVIER BLONDEAU CROSSFIT DES MONTS
10 ROMAIN TOINON CROSSFIT ROANNE

3 rounds for time 

500/400m row
21-15-9 chest to bar
21-15-9 sumo deadlift (100/70- 70/40)

1 ELODIE RAOUL REEBOK LOUVRE
2 HANA BOURIDAH REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
3 EMMANUELLE ATTIA CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
5 ANAÏS ROMAND CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
8 AMÉLIE DEGOULANGE APPART BOX
9 SOPHIE BLIER HÉRIOT CROSSFIT
10 MERCIER ALEXANDRA CROSSFIT DES MONTS
1 CLEMENT PASCALINE VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 MARIE DIAFAT CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
4 LAURINE BET VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 LAURINE MOSNIER CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SOPHIE BERGON CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 MARINA OK CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
10 LAURA LAPERRIERE CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ADRIEN TACHON CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 MAXIME CHEVALIER CROSSFIT LYON
3 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 GUILLAUME DELALANDE VIENNE CROSSFIT
5 JOHAN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
6 VINCENT ZICAVO CROSSFIT ROANNE
7 ADRIEN SCHMIDT CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
8 JEAN-BENOÎT ROIDOR CROSSFIT DIJON
9 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 Gael Le Bescond CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 GEOFFREY ARNAUDO CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 MICONI ALEXANDRE CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 GUILLAUME MARTIN CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 GUILLAUME DEGIOVANNI RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
5 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 SIMON DUBY CROSSFIT SBM
7 ANTHONY PEYSSONNEL CROSSFIT LYON
8 FLAVIEN MARTINEZ CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 STÉPHANE CHEVALIER CROSSFIT DIJON
1 QUENTIN QUIEVREUX CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 LEO HEUZE APPART BOX
3 LUC MEIRELES CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 COUDERT MATHIEU CROSSFIT SBM
5 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 JEREMY TAKAN CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOÏC COVAREL CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 SIMON KOGA CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
10 ARNAUD ANTHONY CROSSFIT SBM
1 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
2 CHARLOTTE ISOARDI-RÉ CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
3 MARIE HENRIOT REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
4 MAEVA SAMY REEBOK CROSSFIT LOUVRE
5 STÉPHANIE CLOPIN ENYETO CROSSFIT
6 LAURIANNE CHARLES CROSSFIT SBM
7 LAURIE AURAY CROSSFIT DES MONTS
8 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
9 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
10 LISA STEVENS CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
2 GABRIELLE HUS CROSSFIT SBM
3 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
4 MÉLISSA PARDON CROSSFIT SBM
5 NAO DEBRAY CROSSFIT ROANNE
6 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
7 Eloïne ARMAND CROSSFIT VILLEURBANNE
8 CINDY OUAZANI CROSSFIT ROANNE
9 ALYSSA ANTON CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
10
1 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
2 STEPHANE CLOUD CROSSFIT ENYETO
3 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
4 LUCAS HOUARD CROSSFIT ORION
5 JORDAN CARNEIRO CROSSFIT SBM
6 THIBAUT THEVENIN CROSSFIT DIJON
7 STEEVE AUGUSTIN CROSSFIT GERLAND
8 VIVIEN LAIME CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 DAMIEN SANCHEZ ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
10 SCHEERS BENJAMIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 GAETAN MENARD CROSSFIT SBM
2 CAMILLE FRESSARD ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
3 XAVIER ANTON CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 THOMAS BURES CROSSFIT DIJON
6 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
7 LOUP REMON CROSSFIT CHARTRES LA SALLE
8 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
9 CORENTIN STEIB CROSSFIT LA TANIERE
10 CHRISTOPHE JANKINOFF CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 JEAN SOURNIES CROSSFIT LYON
2 HUGO ROMERO CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 LOUIS DUMONT CROSSFIT LYON
4 CLINT KOCH CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
5 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
6 GRÉGORY LAGOUTTE
7 BASTIN LIONEL CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 GUILLAUME VIANNENC CROSSFIT CALDEIRA
9 OLIVIER BLONDEAU CROSSFIT DES MONTS
10 ROMAIN TOINON CROSSFIT ROANNE

50/30 pistol squat/Front squat

50 shoulder to overhead (60/40 - 50/30)

50 cal assault bike

5 / 3 Rope climb 

5 cleans (70-80–90-100-110/40–45-50–55-60 __ 55-60–65-70-75/25-30-35-40-45)

1 CARA MILLER CROSSFITENYETO
2 SABRINA CASTELLANO CROSSFIT DES MONTS
3 PERRINE MARTY CROSSFIT GERLAND
4 VIOLETTE ZORIO CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 CAROLINE SANTIQUET CROSSFIT DIJON
6 FANNY CHEVET CROSSFIT CHARTRES
1 ELLIOT CASSIN CROSSFIT ROANNE
2 AXEL ACKERMANN CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 SYLVAIN MOUI CROSSFIT ROANNE
4 ROMAIN VINCENT CROSSFIT ROANNE
5 ALEXIS MAGALHAES CROSSFIT GERLAND
6 MATHIEU COMBRET CROSSFIT ROANNE
1 ORNELLA DE CATA CROSSFIT SBM
2 LYNDA RAHISDOTTÌR TEAM MOTION
3 LUDIVINE PASSOT CROSSFIT DES MONTS
4 ALIZÉE ROUX ALPES CROSSFIT UNITY
5 ALIZÉ RICHIER CROSSFIT GERLAND
6 ADELINE ROUZÉ CROSSFIT GERLAND
1 ALEXIS MANGUIN VIENNE CROSSFIT
2 LOUIS LERAY CROSSFIT GERLAND
3 PERRET QUENTIN LA TANIÈRE
4 KILLIAN MARCOT CROSSFIT GERLAND
5 FLORENT CAMISULI CROSSFIT DES MONTS
6 ROBIN FAVRETTO CROSSFIT GERLAND