Sunday - Jun 24

// LOCATION: STADIUM

// Elite / RX / 35-39
400m Run
12-9-6
Ring Mu
Back Squats
400m Run
9-6-3
Ring Mu
Power Cleans
400m Run
6-3-1
Ring Mu
Shoulder to overheads
Elite: 100-70kg
RX / 35-39: 90-60kg

// 40-44,  Int
400m Run
8-6-4
Ring Mu
12-9-6
Back Squats
400m Run
6-4-2
Ring Mu
9-6-3
Power Cleans
400m Run
4-2-1
Ring Mu
6-3-1
Shoulder to overheads
Time Cap: 20’
80-50kg

// 45+ - Teens
400m Run
6-5-4
Ring Mu
12-9-6
Back Squats
400m Run
4-3-2
Ring Mu
9-6-3
Power Cleans
400m Run
3-2-1
Ring Mu
6-3-1
Shoulder to overheads
Time Cap: 20’
70-40kg
C2B for 45+ ladies

1 EMMA TALL ARENA CROSSFIT ABU DHABI
2 Emelie Lundberg CROSSFIT SKÖVDE
3 Julie Hougård Nielsen LØFTERIET
4 ANGONESE MANON CROSSFIT SEVEN CASTLES
5 JACQUELINE DAHLSTRØM C1 ATHLETICS - CROSSFIT ST. CROIX
6 SARA ARMANIUS CROSSFIT FABRIKEN
7 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
8 CAROLE CASTELLANI CROSSFIT LYON
9 ALIZÉE ANDREANI CROSSFIT LA SEYNE
10 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
1 MARTIN LAVILLE CROSSIFT LUTECE
2 IOANNIS PAPADOPOULOS THE CORE FORCE CROSSFIT
3 TRISTAN MAIORANO OCEAN STATE CROSSFIT
4 DAVID SHORUNKE CROSSFIT KUNGSHOLMEN / VICI ATHLETICS
5 WILLY GEORGES CROSSFIT DBS 83
6 Casper Gammelmark CROSSFIT SKODSBORG
7 STÉPHANE OSSANGA CROSSFIT CHAMBÉRY
8 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
9 JAMIE HEADON CROSSFIT C2F
10 EVANDER HAREWOOD 2B-BFIT
Sunday - Jun 24

// LOCATION: STADIUM

// Elite Teams

A1-A2
400m Run
12-9-6
Sync Ring MU
Sync Back Squats
A1-A3
400m Run
9-6-3
Sync Ring MU
Sync Power Cleans
A2-A3
400m Run
6-3-1
Sync Ring MU
Sync Shoulder to Overheads
Time Cap: 20’
Elite: 100-70kg

// RX Teams
A1-A2
400m Run
8-6-4
Sync Ring MU
12-9-6
Sync Back Squats
A1-A3
400m Run
6-4-2
Sync Ring MU
9-6-3
Sync Power Cleans
A2-A3
400m Run
4-2-1
Sync Ring MU
6-3-1
Sync Shoulder to Overheads
Time Cap: 20’
Elite: 90-60kg

1 The Usual Prospects CROSSFIT SYDKUSTEN
2 Donut mess with us! CROSSFIT RHEIN-NECKAR
3 Swiss Cheese Chicks CROSSFIT ZÜRI OBERLAND
4 Kaizen CrossFit Lyon CROSSFIT LYON
5 Grosses friteuses CROSSFIT VALENCE
6 CF Take Control CROSSFIT TAKE CONTROL
7 Onrushers Tanka CROSSFIT TANKA
8 197 BOX 197 BOX
9 The Fat Backs CROSSFIT L700
10 SOUTHMEN KRATOS CROSSFIT
1 GuLiBri CROSSFIT INNSBRUCK
2 Team Taz CROSSFIT SYDKUSTEN
3 Les Archiduchesses CROSSFIT EPSILON
4 TeamBoxpt BOXPT EQUIPMENT
5 Team Nocco Finland CROSSFIT BASEMENT
6 Nasty Lifestyle COASTSIDE CROSSFIT
7 Remes x Caen REMES CROSSFIT
8 Team Totum BULLPEN FITNESS
9 Banda & MB
10 Team KeepUp CrossFit KEEPUP CROSSFIT