Friday - Oct 12

ALL CATEGORIES

For time:
3000m Bike
2000m Row
3000m Bike

* Time cap 25:00

1 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
2 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
3 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
4 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
5 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
7 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
8 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
9 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
10 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
11 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
12 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
14 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
1 NATALIE HUDEC CROSSFIT TWENTE
2 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
3 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
5
6 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
7 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
8 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
9 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
10 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
11
12 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
13 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
14 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
15 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
1 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
2 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
3 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
4 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21
6 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
7 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
8 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
9 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
10 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
11 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
12 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
13 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
14 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
15 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
1 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
2 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
3 JOHAN TOKKIE CROSSFIT ENERGY
4 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT
5 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
6 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
8 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
9 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
12 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
15 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
1 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
2 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
3 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
4 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
5 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
6 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
7 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
8 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
9 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
10 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
13 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
14 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
15 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
1 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
2 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
3 THEO DALTON THE ATHLETE CENTRE
4 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
5 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
6 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
7 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
9 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
10 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
11 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
12 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
13 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
14 NILS ENGELHARDT CROSSFIT CELLE
15 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
1 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
2 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
3 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
5 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
6 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
8 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
9 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
10 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
11 ALEXANDRE TOUMI BRADLEY CROSSFIT SERVAL
12 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
13 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
14 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
15 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
1 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
2 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
3 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
4 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
5 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
6 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
7 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
8 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
9 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
10 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
11 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
12 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
14 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
15 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
1 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
2 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
3 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
4 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
5 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
6 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
7 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
8 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
9 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
10 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
11 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
13 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
14 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
15 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
1 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
2 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
3 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
4 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
5 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
6 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
7 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
8 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
9 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
10 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
11 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
12 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
13 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
14 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
15 MO KLEIJNE CROSSFIT AAN ‘T IJ
1 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
2 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
4 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
5 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
6 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
7 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
8 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
9 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
11 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
12 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
14 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
15 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
1 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
2 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
3 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
4 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
5 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
6 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
7 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
8 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
9 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
10 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
12 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
13
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
15 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
Saturday - Oct 13

ALL CATEGORIES

With a 6-minute running clock, perform:
0:00 - 1:30 Max pull-ups (2A)
1:30 - 3:00 Rest
3:00 - 6:00 Find a 1RM Snatch (2B)

1
2
3
4
5
6 NICO WAGENAARS
7 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
8 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
9 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
10 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
11 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA
12 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
13 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
14 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA
15 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
1
2
3
4 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
5 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
6 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
12 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
13 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
14 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
15 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
2 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
4 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
5 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
6 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
7 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
9 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
11 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
12 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
13 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
15 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
1
2 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
3 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
5 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
8 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
9 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
11 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
13 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
14 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
1 JOHAN TOKKIE CROSSFIT ENERGY
2 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
3 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
5 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
6 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
7 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
8 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
9 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
10 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
12 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
13 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
14 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
15 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT
1 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
2 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
3 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
4 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
5 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
6 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
7 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
8 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
9 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
10 ESKE DOST FIVE21
11 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
14 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
15 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
1
2
3 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
4 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
5 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
6 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
7 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
8 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
9 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
10 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
11 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
12 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
13 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
14 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
15
1 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
2 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
3 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
4 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
6 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
7 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
9 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
10 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
13 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
14 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
15 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
1 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
2 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
3 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
4 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
5 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
6 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
7 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
8 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
9 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
11 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
12 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
13 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
14 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
15 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
1 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
4 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
5 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
6 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
7 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
8 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
9 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
10 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
11 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
12 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
13 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
14 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
15 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
1
2 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
4 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
5 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
6 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
7 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
8 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
10 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
11 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
12 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
13 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
14 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
15 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
1 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
2 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
3 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
4 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
5 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
6 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
8 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
9 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
10 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
11 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
12 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
13 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
14 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
15 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
1 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
2 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
3 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
4 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
5 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
6 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
7 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
8 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
10 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
11 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
12 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
14 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
15 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 60kg/45kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 50kg/35kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

TEENS

For time:
20m Handstand walk
30 Thrusters, 50kg/35kg
20m Handstand walk

* Time cap 6:00

SCALED

For time:
20m Bear crawl
30 Thrusters, 40kg/25kg
20m Bear crawl

* Time cap: 6:00

1
2
3
4
5
6 NICO WAGENAARS
7 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
8 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
9 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
10 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
11 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
12 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
13 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA
14 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA
15 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
6 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
14 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
1 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
2 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
4 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
5 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
7 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
9 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
11 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
12 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
13 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
14 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
15 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
1
2 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
3 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
4 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
5 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
10 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
11 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
13 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
14 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
15 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
1
2 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT
3 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
5 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
6 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
7 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
8 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
9 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
10 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
11 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
12 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
13 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
1 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
2 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
3 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
4 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
5 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
6 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
8 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
9 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
10 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
11 ESKE DOST FIVE21
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
14 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
15 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
1
2
3 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
4 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
5 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
7 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
8 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
9 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
10 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
11 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
12 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
13 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
14 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
15
1 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
2 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
3 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
4 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
5 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
6 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
7 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
8 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
10 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
11 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
12 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
13 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
14 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
1 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
2 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
3 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
4 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
5 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
6 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
7 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
8 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
9 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
10 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
12 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
13 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
14 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
15 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
1 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
2 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
3 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
4 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
5 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
6 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
7 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
8 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
9 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
10 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
11 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
12 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
13 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
14 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
15 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
1
2 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
3 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
4 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
5 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
6 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
7 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
8 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
9 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
10 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
11 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
12 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
13 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
14 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
1 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
2 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
3 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
4 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
5 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
6 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
7 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
8 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
9 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
10 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
11 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
13 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
14 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
1 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
2 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
3 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
4 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
5 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
7 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
8 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
9 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
12 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
13 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
14 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
15 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 40kg/30kg
80 Push press, 40kg/30kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 35kg/25kg
80 Push press, 35kg/25kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

TEENS

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Toes-to-bar
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 35kg/25kg
80 Push press, 35kg/25kg
100 Double-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

SCALED

For time:
20 Calorie SkiErg
40 Knee raises
60 Sumo deadlift high pulls, 30kg/20kg
80 Push press, 30kg/20kg
100 Single-unders

* Time cap: 12:00

1
2
3
4
5
6 TIMO POTVEER CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
7 NICO WAGENAARS
8 TOM WITTENBERG CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
9 PETER VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
10 NICK VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
11 IVONNE VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
12 JUSTINE SKROTZKI CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
13 NADINE KRUX CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
14 JESSICA BAKKER CROSSFIT AKA
15 ANGIE OEMARDIEN CROSSFIT AKA
1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
12 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
14 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
2 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
5 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
9 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
11 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
12 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
3 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
4 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
5 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
6 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
9 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
10 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
11 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
13 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
14 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
1
2 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
3 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
4 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT
5 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
6 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
7 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
8 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
9 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
12 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
14 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
2 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
4 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
5 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
6 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
12 ESKE DOST FIVE21
13 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
14 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
1
2
3 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
4 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
5 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
7 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
8 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
9 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
10 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
11 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
12 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
13 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
14 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
15
1 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
4 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
5 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
6 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
7 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
8 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
9 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
10 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
11 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
12 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
13 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
14 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
15 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
1 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
2 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
3 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
4 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
5 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
6 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
7 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
9 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
10 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
11 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
14 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
15 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
1 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
2 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
3 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
8 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
9 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
11 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
12 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
13 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
14 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
15 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
1
2 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
3 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
4 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
5 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
6 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
7 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
8 FANNY HERMANNS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
10 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
11 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
12 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
13 JUDITH MELCHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
14 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
1 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
2 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
3 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
4 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
5 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
6 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
7 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
8 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
9 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
10 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
11 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
12 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
13 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
14 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
15 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
1 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
2 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
3 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
4 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
5 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
6 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
7 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
9 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
12 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
13 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
14 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
15 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
Sunday - Oct 14

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

MASTERS 40+

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

TEENS

For time:
13 Ring dips
13 Handstand push-ups
11 Ring dips
11 Handstand push-ups
9 Ring dips
9 Handstand push-ups
7 Burpees over bar 20”
5 Burpees over bar 30”
3 Burpees over bar 40”

* Time cap: 8:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
14 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
3 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
4 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
11 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
14 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
15 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
2 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
3 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
4 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
5 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
6 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
7 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
11 ESKE DOST FIVE21
12 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
13 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
14 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
1
2 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
4 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
5 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
6 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
7 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
8 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
9 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
11 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
12 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
13 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
14
15
1 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
2 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
3 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
4 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
5 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
6 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
7 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
8 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
10 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
11 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
12 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
13 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
14 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
15 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
1 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
2 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
3 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
4 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
5 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
6 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
7 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
12 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
13 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
14 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
2 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
3 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
6 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
8 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
9 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
11 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
12 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
13 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
15 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
1
2 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
3 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
4 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
5 RON FIOLET CROSSFIT DELFT
6 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
7 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
8 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
9 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
11 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
12 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
13 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
14 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
15 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
1
2
3 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
4 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
5 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
6 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
7 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
8 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
9 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
10 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
11 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
12 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
13 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
14 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
15
1 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
2 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
4 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
5 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
6 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
7 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
8 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
9 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
10 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
11 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
12 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
13 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
14 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
15 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
1 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
2 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
3 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
4 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
5 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
6 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
8 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
9 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
10 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
12 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
13 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
14 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
15 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
1 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
2 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
3 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
5 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
11 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
12 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
13 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
14 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
15 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 30kg/20kg

* Time cap: 12:00

MASTERS 40+

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 20kg/15kg

* Time cap: 12:00

TEENS

5 rounds for time of:
800m (0,5 mile) Assault bike
15 Single arm dumbbell overhead squats, 20kg/15kg

* Time cap: 12:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
12 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
14 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
1 VINCENT GOEMAN CROSSFIT INITIUM
2 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
4 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
6 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
7 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
9 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
10 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
11 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
12 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
14 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
1
2 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
3 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
4 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
10 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
11 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
12 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
15 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
1
2
3 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
4 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
5 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
6 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
8 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
9 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
10 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
11 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
12 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
13 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
14 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
15 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
1 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
2 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
4 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21
6 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
14 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
15 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
1
2
3
4 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
5 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
6 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
7 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
8 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
10 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
13 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
14 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
15 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
1 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
2 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
3 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
4 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
5 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
6 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
7 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
8 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
9 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
10 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
11 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
12 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
13 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
14 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
15 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
1 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
2 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
3 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
4 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
5 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
6 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
7 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
9 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
10 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
11 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
12 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
14 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
1 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
2 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
3 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
4 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
5 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
11 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
12 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
13 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
14 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
15 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
1
2
3
4 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
5 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
6 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
7 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
8 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
10 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
11 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
12 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
13 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
14 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
1 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
2 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
3 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
4 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
5 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
6 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
7 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
8 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
9 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
11 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
12 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
13 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
14 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
15 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
1 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
2 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
3 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
4 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
5 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
9 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
10 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
11 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
12 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
13 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
14 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
15 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM

ELITE & MASTERS 35-39

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (9-6-3 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

MASTERS 40+

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (6-4-2 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

TEENS

3 rounds for time of:
- Sprint
- Sandbag clean, 70kg/45kg (4-3-2 reps)

* Time cap: 5:00

1
2
3
4 HENDRIK JACOBS CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
5 DENNIS HULSEBOS CROSSFIT GOOI
6 NOAH KNOPP CROSSFIT TRIER
7 Samuel Hein CROSSFIT AMERSFOORT
8 DAMON NICOLAÏ REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 MELLE LANGHOUT CROSSFIT NOORD
10 VINCENT MEEKEL MAINPORT CROSSFIT
11 LIAH PETERS FEEL SO GOOD OSS
12 MAYBRITT BILJARDT CROSSFIT RFL
13 DEMI BOSMA CROSSFIT 2712
14 ANNA MASSELINK CROSSFIT DOETINCHEM
15 TENISHA BOOGAARD CROSSBOX GOES
1
2 XANDER Van der Veeke CROSSFIT 2712
3 DAVID PUTZER DARKROW CROSSFIT
4 ROBBERT DIJKSHOORN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
5 FERENC BORSOS CROSSFIT GEMMEOPOLIS
6 MARTIN STRITECKY CROSSFIT DESTINY BRNO
7 FRANCK ATTIEH CROSSFIT NEXT FIGHT
8 TUNDE OKUNNIWA THE FITNESS HUB CHELTENHAM
9 BAS CASPERS CROSSFIT HILLFIT UDEN
10 BASTIAAN REJEN CROSSFIT APELDOORN
11 SPENCER WHITELEY CROSSFIT BLOCKHOUSE
12 KJELL VAN DER WAALS CROSSFIT UPHOLD DONGEN
13 MATHIJS VAN DEN BERG CROSSFIT APELDOORN
14 JAY VAN HET NEDEREND CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
15 ROB NAGTEGAAL CROSSFIT NEWSTYLE
1
2 EDME LOE A FOE CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
3 MELANIE VISSER CROSSFIT BINK 36
4 ADRIENNE OOSTMEIJER REEBOK CROSSFIT ALMERE
5 VIVIANE BROUWERS CROSSFIT HASSELT
6 NADINE TROMPERT CROSSFIT GOUDA
7 BRITA FRITSCH CROSSFIT HÖLLENTAL
8 MARJAN LEMMENS CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 MADELON BAANS CROSSFIT WILDHEARTS
10 ANNE SOPHIE GHERARDI CROSSFIT ENYETO
11 ANN-MARIE JAMES CROSSFIT ALDERMASTON
12 NIKOLETTA NEMETH EXERCISE VOORBURG
13 SOPHIE VAN CAUTENBERG CROSSFIT ANTWERPEN
14 CHRISTINE FUCHS CROSSFIT CIRCUS MAXIMUS
15 ANGELIQUE VAN VLIET CROSSFIT BINK 36
1
2
3 RENE BIESOT MOBILIS CROSSFIT
4 DANNY RUST GYM-BOX SPORTCENTRUM RUST
5 STEFAN KOK CROSSFIT NULTIEN
6 VINCENT KOOT CROSSFIT2712
7 DUSTIN FERGUS CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
8 MICHAEL WILSON CROSSFIT ARNHEM
9 FRANTISEK HERIBÁN MEDIEVOLUTION
10 STACY JONES CROSSFIT BINK 36
11 NOLAN MOONEY CROSSFIT FSF
12 SEBASTIAAN VAN VLIET MOBILIS CROSSFIT
13 HANS VAN ZALEN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
14 ROBIN VAN DER ERRELEN CROSSFIT BINK 36
15 DENNIS VAN DEN BRAAK CROSSFIT WILLEMSOORD
1 ANGELIQUE BERNS CROSSFIT 2712
2 PATRICIA MEIJER CROSSFIT2712
3 NAOMI ROELEVELD CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
4 JINGA GOSSCHALK REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
5 ESKE DOST FIVE21
6 CINDY VAN DEN HEUVEL HILLFIT
7 BERLINDA VERWEIJ CROSSFIT WADDINXVEEN 0182
8 YVONNE DUINEVELD CROSSFIT WESTENWIND
9 SOPHIE MATTHIJS CROSSFIT BINK 36
10 ELLEN GUSSINKLO CROSSFIT OOST
11 CITRA RAMANIYA CROSSFIT LIMBURG
12 YANNI ZWAAGMAN CROSSFIT NULTIEN
13 SASKIA VERZIJDEN MOBILIS CROSSFIT
14 YVONNE HINZE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
15 CHARISSA LANGBROEK CROSSFIT GOUDA
1
2
3
4 TIM BROEKHOVEN CROSSFIT 2712
5 BART MATHEEUWISSEN CROSSFIT 7 MOUNTAINS
6 ALJEREAU SOPHIA CROSSFIT EXIMIOUS462
7 RUBEN STAPEL CROSSFIT NINJA’S
8 INGMAR KRÄHLING CROSSFIT COLOGNE
9 FREEK BERKHOF CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
10 VITALIJ BRONIKOVSKIJ CROSSFIT VLAARDINGEN
11 NIKLAS LANGWARA CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
12 FELIX GÖRLITZ CROSSFIT FIRST CLASS
13 PIETER VAN HEEMSKERK CROSSFIT NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
14 YVES VAN OOSTROM SOEDE INDEPENDENT
15 DAAN BOGAERT CROSSFIT0294
1 MARCO UPPELSCHOTEN CROSSFIT VASTBERADEN, AMSTERDAM
2 JOEY SOETERINGS CROSSFIT BOXTEL
3 DANIEL COLPO CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
4 ROBERT WAGNER CROSSFIT AKA
5 DIRK HORSMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
6 KAY ZIESEMER CROSSFIT PURMEREND
7 JORDY VAN DEN BROEK CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
8 JEFFREY BELMANS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
9 RICHARD VANMEERBEEK CROSSFIT POWER FACTORY
10 MENNO RAAS CROSSFIT MCA
11 MAARTEN DE GROOT CROSSFIT NULTIEN
12 TOMMY KRUIZINGA CROSSFIT FSF
13 MARK VOSS CROSSFIT POSTERUS
14 Nicolas Degroide CROSSFIT WILD WALL
15 DENIS BRYAN HUY CROSSFIT
1 DI ADRIANO CROSSFIT BGA
2 RÉGIS CREMERS CROSSFIT EMBER
3 RAMON BRUGMAN CROSSFIT AAN T IJ
4 ZACHARY VAN DORP CROSSFIT SDS
5 AUKE MULLER CROSSFIT RTM
6 DENNIS KOK CROSSFIT ALKMAAR
7 PIT RESSLER FOERDE CROSSFIT
8 MARTIN KOELEWIJN CROSSFIT BUNSCHOTEN
9 RUBEN REBEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
10 MIKE CORVELEIJN CROSSFIT AAN 'T IJ
11 DOMENIC BECKER CROSSFIT MUNICH
12 MAX KELLER CROSSFIT ALBATROSS
13 MARCEL LAMÉE CROSSFIT BLUE PIT
14 MICHAEL GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
15 NICOLAS BARDAX CROSSFIT BGA
1 DANNY TER BORK CROSSFIT LIMES
2 MICHAL MIČKA CROSSFIT WITH US
3 STIJN CUYPERS CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
4 OSKAR GÜNTHER CROSSFIT COLOGNE
5 MAX WELTEN CROSSFIT CLIMBER CABIN
6 PIERRE MACON CROSSFIT BINK 36
7 THORSTEN BRUNING CROSSFIT TWENTE
8 ADRIAN MUNDWILER CROSSFIT ST.MORITZ
9 ELWIN TER AVEST CROSSFIT TWENTE
10 DENIS CLOTTEN CROSSFIT PWHS
11 KEVIN GO CROSSFIT PUNT UIT
12 Roel Bruinhof CROSSFIT IMBELLEM
13 PETR SCHLEGEL CROSSFIT STEEL WINGS
14 DAVID STROUPEK ULITMATE FITNESS
15 OLIVIER VANISTENDAEL CROSSFIT HASSELT
1
2
3
4 LISE POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
5 ROSALIE SALEMINK CROSSFIT U1
6 RACHELLE VERKAIK CROSSFIT SDS
7 BRUNA BAXHIX CROSSFIT NOORD
8 DANIËLLE GILLISSEN CROSSFIT BATTERAOF
9 JOLIEN VAN TOORN CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
10 JUDITH BOBBERT CROSSFIT RIDDERKERK
11 MELANIE JAGER REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
12 MARIEKE ODINK CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
13 VERA TICHELAAR CROSSFIT ZWOLLE
14 CHANTAL NARAIN CROSSFIT CLIMBERS CABIN
15 DIEUWKE VAN STRIEN CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
1 MÉLODIE DUVAL CROSSFIT BINK 36
2 MADELAINE WICHTRUP CROSSFIT FLENSBURG
3 KELSEY ELBERTSE CROSSFIT 1412 NIEUWEGEIN
4 NOËLLE KLEIN GUNNEWIEK CROSSFIT TWENTE
5 LISA SNEL CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
6 LYANNE VINGERLING CROSSFIT RTM
7 GWENNY LOMAN BREDACROSSFIT
8 ESTI VAN DIEEN REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
9 LEEN CROL CROSSFIT ÖUF
10 SILEA BROERTJES CROSSFIT SCHAGEN
11 EVA WILLEMARCK CROSSFIT MOVES ANTWERPEN
12 MANON KRANENDONK CROSSFIT ZWIJNDRECHT
13 SHANNA APPELMAN CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
14 LISA VAN ZANTEN CROSSFIT CULEMBORG
15 KENDRA PENNINGS CROSSFIT CLUB PIUSHAVEN
1 Lisa Grovenstein CROSSFIT NOORD
2 ROSALIE SUURD CROSSFIT NOORD
3 SARAH POSTEMA CROSSFIT HEERHUGOWAARD
4 JULIE DIGNOUTS CROSSFIT MEIERIJSTAD
5 NATHALIE GEURTS CROSSFIT BILZEN
6 LIEN VAN HEMELEN CROSSFIT OMNIMOVE
7 BELINDA BEKKER CROSSFIT DEN HAAG
8 SIRI RØHMESMO SILVIUS BRABO CROSSFIT
9 SOŇA KARÁSKOVÁ CROSSFIT WITH US
10 NIENKE VAN OVERVELD CROSSFIT VONDELGYM
11 CHARLOTTE MARIS CROSSFIT AKA
12 Linda Keesman CROSSFIT AMSTERDAM
13 KARIN WEIJGERS REEBOK CROSSFIT 020
14 ROMY VAN DIJK VONDELGYM
15 JOËLLE GOUDSMIT CROSSFIT AAN T IJ